Public Sector Salary Disclosure 2009 (Disclosure for 2008): Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Salary Disclosure 2009 (Disclosure for 2008) : Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2008.

Divulgation pour 2008 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public : Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2008.

Crown Agencies/Organismes de la Couronne
Agricultural Research Institute of Ontario
Agriculture, Food & Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Deputy Judges Remuneration Commission
Justices of the Peace Remuneration Commission
Livestock Financial Protection Board
Northern Ontario Grow Bonds Corporation
Ontario Farm Products Marketing Commission
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Provincial Judges Remuneration Commission
Public Service Grievance Board
Stadium Corporation of Ontario
Municipalities and Services/Municipalités et services
Chatham-Kent Public Library
Kitchener Public Library
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Brighton
Municipality of Brockton
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Calvin
Municipality of Central Huron
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Charlton & Dack
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of Dysart et al
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Gordon/Barrie Island
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Hastings Highlands
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora & Lake
Municipality of Meaford
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of Shuniah
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of South Huron
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Grey
Municipality of West Perth
Municipality of Whitestone
Niagara Falls Public Library Board
Ontario Library Service - North
Richmond Hill Public Library
Six Nations Police
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry County Library
Thunder Bay Public Library
Town of Arnprior
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deseronto
Town of Englehart
Town of Erin
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Lincoln
Town of Marathon
Town of Mattawa
Town of Minto
Town of Mono
Town of Moosonee
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin & the Islands
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Prescott
Town of Rainy River
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of Spanish
Town of St. Marys
Town of Thessalon
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred & Plantagenet
Township of Algonquin Highlands
Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assignack
Township of Athens
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brock
Township of Brooke-Alvinston
Township of Brudnell, Lyndoch & Raglan
Township of Burpee & Mills
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow/Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Ferris
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East-Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish-Harvey
Township of Gauthier
Township of Georgian Bay
Township of Gillies
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Guelph/Eramosa
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Head Clara & Maria
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards
Township of King
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of The Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of Leeds & the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Additional
Township of Machar
Township of Machin
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Manitouwadge
Township of Mapleton
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice-Val Côté
Township of McGarry
Township of McKellar
Township of McMurrich/Monteith
Township of McNab/Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Minden Hillls
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Nairn & Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additonal
Township of Prince
Township of Puslinch
Township of Red Rock
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tudor & Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellington North
Township of West Lincoln
Township of White River
Township of Whitewater Region
Township of Wollaston
Township of Zorra
Townships of Head, Clara & Maria
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of Point Edward
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport
Wikwemikong Tribal Police Service
School Boards/Conseils scolaires
Airy & Sabine District Area School Board
Asquith-Garvey District School Area Board
Bloorview School Authority
Campbell Children's School Authority
Caramat District School Area
Connel & Ponsford District School Area Board
Foleyet District School Area Board
Foleyet Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Gogama Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Horneypayne Roman Catholic Separate School Board
KidsAbility School Authority
Missarenda District School Area Board
Moose Factory Islands District School Area Board
Murchison & Lyell District School Authority
Northern District School Area Board
Protestant Separate School Board
Dominican College of Philosophy & Theology
Hospitals and Boards of Public Health/Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
Bellwood Health Services Inc.
Mental Health Centre Penetanguishene
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
Clinton Public Hospital
Nipigon District Memorial Hospital
Seaforth Community Hospital
St. Marys Memorial Hospital
Stratford General Hospital
The McCausland Hospital
Other Public Sector Employers/Autres employeurs du secteur public
1000 Islands Region Workforce Development Board
2-Spirited People of the 1st Nations
Aamjiwnaang First Nation
Aberdeen Health & Community Services
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Abrigo Centre
Abuse Program of York Region
Academy of Learning Career & Business College Newmarket Centre
Access AIDS Network
Access Better Living Inc.
Access For Parents & Children in Ontario
Accommodation, Information Support, Inc.
ACFO (Association canadienne-francaise de l'Ontario)
Across Boundaries - An Ethnoracial Mental Health Centre
Action Read Community Literacy Centre
Activity Haven Senior Centre, Peterborough
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Perry Sound
Addiction Services of Brant
Addiction Services of Thames Bay
Addictions Centre (Hastings/Prince Edward Counties) Inc.
ADFO Provinciale (Association des directions adjointes des écoles franco-ontariennes)
Adult Basic Education Association of Hamilton-Wentworth
Adult Language & Learning
Adult Recreation Therapy Centre
Adventure Place
Africans in Partnership Against AIDS
Agincourt Community Services
Agricultural Adaptation Council
Ah-shawah-bin Sioux Lookout/Lac Seul Victim Support Services
Aide aux Seniors de Sudbury Est/Sudbury East Seniors Support Inc.
AIDS Committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo & Area
AIDS Committee of Guelph & Wellington County
AIDS Committee of London
AIDS Committee of Toronto (ACT)
AIDS Committee of Windsor
Ajax-Pickering Women's Centre
Alder Centre
Algoma Manor - Algoma District Homes
Algonquins of Pikwakanagan First Nation
Alice Soddy Association
Alienated Youth of Canada/Alternatives for Youth
Alliance Family Centre
Alliance for South Asian AIDS Prevention
Alliance Hospice
Alliance of Ontario Food Processors
Alliston Family Health Team
Alpha Court Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Alpha House
Alternatives Community Program Services
Alternatives for Women in Prince Edward County
Alwood Treatment Centre
Alzheimer Society of Brant
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society of Greater Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Guelph-Wellington
Alzheimer Society of Haldimand Norfolk
Alzheimer Society of Lanark Country
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of Ottawa & Renfrew County
Alzheimer Society of Oxford
Alzheimer Society of Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society of Thunder Bay
Alzheimer Society of Windsor & Essex County
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amherstburg Community Services
Anago Resources Inc.
Andrew Fleck Childcare Services
Anishinaabeg of Naongashiing
Anishinabek Nation 7th Generation Charity
Anishnabie Naadmaagi Gamig Treatment Centre
Anson General Family Health Team
Applegrove Community Complex
Armstrong Resources Development Corporation
Arrabon Inc.
Arts with the Handicapped Foundation of Canada
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association de Hearst et de la region pour l'integration communautaire
Association for Community Living of Dufferin
Association for Community Living of Elmira & District
Association for Community Living of Gananoque & District
Association for Community Living of James Bay
Association for Community Living of Kapuskasing & District
Association for Community Living of Kenora
Association for Community Living of Madawaska Valley
Association for Community Living of Norfolk
Association For Community Living of Sarnia & District
Association for Community Living of Superior Greenstone
Association for Persons With Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
Association of Early Childhood Educators of Ontario
Association pour l'integration sociale d'Ottawa
Atikokan & District Association For Developmental Services
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Atikokan Economic Development Corp.
ATN Access for Persons With Disabilities Inc.
Aundeck Omni Kaning
Autism Services Inc.
Avalon Specialized Services
AY, Alternatives for Youth
BALANCE for Blind Adults
Ballycliffe Lodge
Bancroft Family Health Team
Banyan Community Services Inc.
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie & Area VCARS
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Barry's Bay & Area Home Support
Batchewana First Nation of Ojibways
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Beendigen Inc.
Bella Senior Care Residences Inc.
Belleville & Quinte West Community Heath Centre
Bennett Health Care Centre
Bereaved Families of Toronto
Bernadette McCann House for Women Inc.
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc.
Bethesda House
Bethlehem Housing Project of Niagara
Big Brothers & Big Sisters of Cornwall & District
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Guelph
Big Grassy River First Nation
Billy Buffett's House of Welcome
BioEnterprise Corporation
Birken Family Care Medical Ltd./The Westend Family Care Clinic Family Health Team
Black Coalition for AIDS Prevention
Blue Door Shelters
Blue Water Rest Home
Bluewater Area Family Health Team
Board of Management Home for the Aged West Nipissing
Boost, Child Abuse Prevention & Intervention
Botsford Place
Boundless Adventures Association
Boys & Girls Club of London
Boys & Girls Club of Niagara
Boys & Girls Club of Ottawa
Boys & Girls Club of Peel
Boys & Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County Incorporated
Bramalea Community Health Centre
Branch 133, Legion Village Inc.
Brant Alcove Rehabilitation Services Inc.
Brantford Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Inc.
Bridges Community Health Centre Corporation
Brighton/Quinte West Family Health Team
Briley Children's Residence (1425414 Ontario Ltd.)
Broadview Nursing Centre
Brock Community Health Centre
Brockton & Area Family Health Team
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Association for Community Involvement/Special Needs
Brockville Supportive Non-Profit Housing Coalition
Bruce Grey Huron Perth Georgian Triangle Training Board
Bruce Peninsula Association for Community Living
Buckhorn Nursery School
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association
Burford Cooperative Preschool Corporation
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
C.C.A.R.E.S. (Community Crisis Assistance, Referral & Emergency Support) & Supportlink
Calacs francophone d'Ottawa
Caledon-Dufferin Victim Services
Call-A-Service Inc./Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Calvary Pentecostal Church
Cambellford & District Palliative Care Services
Cambellford Memorial Multicare Lodge
Cambridge Family Early Years Centre
Camp Dorset Corporation (Lions Camp Dorset)
Camphill Houses Inc.
Canadian AIDS Treatment Information Exchange (CATIE)
Canadian Council For Tobacco Control (CCTC)
Canadian Deafblind & Rubella Association
Canadian Elevator Industry Educational Program
Canadian Energy Efficiency Alliance
Canadian Mental Health Association, Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Champlain East
Canadian Mental Health Association, Chatham-Kent Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Fort Frances Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Haldimand-Norfolk Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Huron Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Niagara
Canadian Mental Health Association, Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Saul Ste. Marie Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Sudbury/Manitoulin
Canadian Mental Health Association, Thunder Bay Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Waterloo Region
Canadian Network for Community Development
Canadian Society For Exercise Physiology
Career Services of Brockville
Carefor Health & Community Services - Eastern Counties
Caritas Project Community Against Drugs
Carl Howie Limited Harmony Kids
Caroline Family Health Team of Burlington
Carrefour des femmes du sud-ouest de'lontario
Catholic Community Services of York Region
Catholic Cross Cultural Services
Catholic Crosscultural Services
Catholic Family Counselling Centre
Catholic Family Counselling Centre, Region of Waterloo
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Service Ottawa/Service familial catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services of Durham
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Family Services of Peel Dufferin
Catholic Family Services of Toronto
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre
Cecil Community Centre
Cedar Haven Inc.
Centennial Infant & Child Centre Mr Child Care
Central Canada Exhibition Association
Central Community Health Centre
Central Eglinton Community Centre
Central Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Central Hastings Family Health Team
Central Neighbourhood House Association
Centre d'accueil Roger-Séguin
Centre d'apprentissage et de formation plus (CAFI)
Centre de counselling de Sudbury/Sudbury Counselling Centre
Centre de counselling familial de Timmins Inc.
Centre de Reeducation Cor Jesu de Timmins Inc.
Centre de ressources familiales de Sturgeon Falls Resource Centre
Centre de santé communautaire Chigamik Community Health Centre Inc.
Centre de services Guigues
Centre des femmes francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario
Centre des serrvices de développement pour Stormont Dundas et Glengarry
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto (CILT), Inc.
Centre for Information & Community Services
Centre for Opportunities Respect & Empowerment (CORE)
Centre for Research & Education on Violence Against Women & Children
Centre for Rural Leadership
Centre Franco-Ontarien de ressources en alphabetisation (FORA)
Centre Hastings Corrections Community
Centre Novas - Calacs francophone de Prescott-Russell
Centre ontarien de préventions des agressions
Centre Passerelle pour femmes du Nord de l'Ontario
Centre psycho-social pour enfants et familles d'Ottawa
Centre York Centre Supervised Access Centre
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto
CESBA (Ontario Association of Adult & Continuing Education School Board Administrators)
Chamomile Country Project
Changes Recovery Homes
Changing Ways
Changing Ways (London) Inc.
Chapleau Hornepayne Algoma District Women In Crisis (CHADWIC)
Charity House (Windsor) Inc. o/a The Brentwood Recovery Home
Charlestown Residential School
Charlton Hall Child & Family Centre
Chateau Gardens Aylmer
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Centre
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Chatham-Kent Women's Centre Inc.
Cheshire Homes (Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Chiefs of Ontario
Child & Family Centre/Centre de l'enfant et la famille
Child Care Algoma
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Child Witness Centre of Waterloo Region
Childreach Centre
Children First In Essex County
Children's Aid Society of the County of Prince Edward
Children's Community Network/Reseau communautaire pour enfants
Children's Mental Health Services, Hastings & Prince Edward
Children's Rehabilitation Centre Algoma
Children's Resources on Wheels Inc.
Children's Service Council of Victoria County
Chimo Youth Residence Inc.
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation
Chippewas of Kettle & Stoney Point First Nation
Chippewas of Mnjikaning First Nation
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation
Chippewas of Rama First Nation
Choice in Health Clinic
Choices for Change, Alcohol, Drug & Gambling Counselling Centre
Christopher Champlain Community Centre
Church Council on Justice & Corrections, Collaborative Justice Program
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City of Kitchener Senior Day & Peer Helping Programs
City of Lakes Family Health Teams
City View Centre for Child & Family Services
Civil Remedies Act - Victim Compensation
Civitan Club of Burlington Inc.
Clarence-Rockland Family Health Team
Club 2000 Niagara Inc.
Coaches Association of Ontario
Coachworx Ltd.
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Cochrane-Smooth Rock Falls Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services
Coleman Care Centre
Colibri, Centre des femmes francophones du comte de Simcoe
College Montrose Children's Place
Collingwood Crisis Centre
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Communities Together for Children Resource Centre & Referral
Community Association Riding for the Disabled
Community Care City of Kawartha Lakes
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley & Wilmot Townships
Community Care Durham
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Care Haliburton County
Community Care North Hastings
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care of St. Catharines & Thorold
Community Centre 55
Community Child Abuse Council of Hamilton Wenthworth
Community Connection (Collingwood & District Information Centre)
Community Counselling & Addictions Services (Sioux Lookout Meno Win Health Centre)
Community Counselling & Resource Centre
Community Counselling & Resource Centre (Peterborough)
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Counselling of York Region
Community Home Support, Lanark County
Community Information Hamilton
Community Justice Alternatives of Durham Region
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Literacy of Ontario
Community Living Access Support Services, Norfolk
Community Living Ajax, Pickering & Whitby
Community Living Association of Fort Erie
Community Living Association of Lanark County
Community Living Association of South Simcoe
Community Living Association of Wingham & District
Community Living Brant
Community Living Campbellford/Brighton
Community Living Central Huron
Community Living Chatham-Kent
Community Living Dundas County
Community Living Espanola
Community Living Fort Frances & District
Community Living Georgina
Community Living Glengarry Inc./Integration communautaire Glengarry Inc.
Community Living Grimsby Lincoln & West Lincoln
Community Living Haldimand
Community Living Haliburton County
Community Living Hamilton
Community Living Huntsville
Community Living Iroquois Falls
Community Living Kawartha Lakes
Community Living Kingston
Community Living Kirkland Lake
Community Living Manitoulin
Community Living Mattawa/Integration communautaire de Mattawa
Community Living North Bay
Community Living North Frontenac
Community Living North Grenville
Community Living North Perth
Community Living Owen Sound & District
Community Living Parry Sound
Community Living Peterborough
Community Living Prince Edward
Community Living Quinte West
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living South Huron
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living St. Marys & Area
Community Living Stormont County
Community Living Stratford & Area
Community Living Thunder Bay
Community Living Tillsonburg
Community Living Timmins Integration Communautaire
Community Living Walkerton & District
Community Living Welland Pelham
Community Living West Nipissing/Integration communautaire de Nipissing Ouest
Community Living York South
Community Living-Meaford
Community Nursing Home, Warkworth
Community Opportunity & Innovation Network Peterborough Inc.
Community Options for Justice
Community Organizational Health Inc.
Community Oriented Sentencing Program
Community Resource Centre (Killaloe) Inc.
Community Resource Centre of North & Centre Wellington
Community Resource Connections of Toronto
Community Resources for People in Conflict with the Law
Community Services Coordination Network
Community Support Connections Meals on Wheels & More
Community Visions & Networking, Quinte
Community Youth Programs, CFI
Conflict Mediation Services of Downsview
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services, Belleville & Picton
ConnexOntario Health Services Information
Consumer/Survivor Information Resource Centre of Toronto
Consumer/Survivor Initiative of Niagara
Contact Brantford for Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Hamilton Wentworth for Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Niagara For Children's & Developmental Services
Conway Opportunity Homes
Cooperative radiophonique de Toronto
Copernicus Lodge
Corbrook Sheltered Workshops
Cornwall Community Hospital Child & Youth Services
Cornwall Youth Residence Inc.
Couchiching First Nation
Council of Academic Hospitals of Ontario
Council of Ontario Directors of Education
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Country Haven Acres Residential Services Inc.
Country Living Retirement Home
Country Village Health Care Centre
Countryview Retirement Home
Creating Access to Regulated Employment Centre for Internationally Educated Nurses
Creative Trust for Arts & Culture
Credit Valley Family Health Team
Crest Support Services (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Cross Country Ontario
Cross Cultural Learner Centre
Crossroads Centre Inc.
Cross-Toronto Community Development Corporation (o/u Fresh Start Cleaning & Maintenance)
Curriculum Services Canada
Curve Lake First Nation
Dale Brain Injury Services Inc.
Dalhousie Place, Brantford & District Supervised Access Centre
Dalhousie Youth Support Services
Dallov Holdings Limited o/a Maple Villa Long-Term Care Centre
Daughters of St. Mary of Leuca
Dave Smith Youth Treatment Centre
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka
Deafblind Ontario Services
Deer Park Child Care
Design For A New Tomorrow
Dilico Anishinabek Family Care
Distress Centres Ontario
District of Parry Sound Employment Services Inc.
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Centre
Dr. Bob Kemp Hospice
Dr. Ron's Healing Place
Drop-In Centre Kingston Inc.
Dryden Volunteer Recruitment & Referral Centre
Dufferin Area Family Health Team
Dundas Community Services
Dundas County Hospice
Duntroon Day Care Inc. Dog
Durham Association for Family Respite Relief Services
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Hospice
Durham Region Employment Network
Durham Region Unemployed Help Centre
E. J. McQuigge Lodge/Keay Nursing Home Inc.
Ear Falls Community Health Centre
Ear Falls Family Health Team
East Area Women's Mental Health of Toronto, Inc.
East Central Ontario Training Board
East Parry Sound Literacy Council
East Scarborough Boys & Girls Club
East Toronto Family Community Centre
East Wellington Community Services (formerly known as East Wellington Advisory Group for Family Services)
Eastern Ontario Dialysis Services Inc.
Eastern Ontario Training Board
Eastview Boys' & Girls' Club
Eastview Neighbourhood Community Centre
Economic Developers Council of Ontario Inc.
Ecosuperior Environmental Programs
Eden Community Homes
Edgewater Gardens
Elephant Thoughts
Elgin Abbey Nursing Home
Elgin Counselling & Mediation Centre Inc.
Elgin Middlesex Oxford Local Training Board
Elgin/St. Thomas Youth Employment Counselling Centre
Elliot Lake Family Health Team
Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
Elliot Lake Palliative Care Program
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
ELORIN (Eastern Lake Ontario Regional Innovation Network)
Elspeth Heyworth Centre for Women
Emily Murphy Centre, Huron & Perth
Emily Murphy Nonprofit Housing Corporation
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
Empathy House of Recovery
Employment & Education Resource Centre of Cornwall & District Inc.
Employment & Resource Services of Georgian Bay Area Inc.
Employment Help Centre
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Epilepsy Toronto
Eppleworth Adult Centre
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Essex Community Services
Essex County Diversion Program Inc.
Essex Region Conservation Authority
Estonian Relief Committee in Canada
Ethiopian Association in the GTA & Surrounding Regions
Etobicoke Services For Seniors
Excellence in Manufacturing Consortium, Canada
Exeter Villa
Extend-A-Family, Kingston
Extend-A-Family, Kitchener-Waterloo Association
Extend-A-Family, Toronto
Extendicare New Orchard Lodge
F. J. Davey Home
Faith Place
Family Counselling & Support Services
Family Counselling & Support Services for Guelph Wellington
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge & North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall & United Counties
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall & United Counties for Cornwall
Family Counselling Support Services for Guelph-Wellington
Family Respite Services, Windsor Essex
Family Service Kent
Family Service Windsor-Essex County
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Services Thames Valley
Family Services York Region
Family Space Quinte Inc.
Family Transition Place
Farm Safety Association Inc.
Fast Track Community Centre for Skills Development & Training
Faye Peterson Transition House/Crisis Homes Inc.
Fernie House Inc.
Fife House Foundation
First Nations Technical Institute
First Step Women's Shelter
Five Counties Children's Centre
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Service
Focus Community Development Corporation
Focus Young Addiction Service o/a Breakaway
Focus Young Adult Addiction Services
Folk Arts Multicultural Centre
Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre
Fort William First Nation
Forward House of London
Four Counties Brain & Injury Association
Foyer des Pionniers Nursing Home
Foyer Richelieu Welland Inc.
French's Group Home
Fresh Start Youth Residence (1323853 Ontario Inc.)
Friends & Advocates Centre
Friends & Advocates Peel
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Frontenac Youth Services
G & B House
Gananoque & Area Services to Assist Independent Living Inc.
Garden Court Nursing Home
Gateway Residential & Community Support Services of Niagara Inc.
Genesis Residential Treatment Program Inc.
George Bell Arena
George Jeffrey Children's Centre
George R. Force Group Home
Georgian Bay Native Friendship Centre
Georgina Trades Training Inc.
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gifford House
Gizhewaadiziwin Health Access Centre
Glanbrook Home Support Programme Inc.
Glencairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc.
Golf Association of Ontario
Good Shepherd Centres
Good Shepherd Non-Profit Homes
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Goodwill Industries, Essex Kent Lambton Inc.
Gormley Daycare Centre
Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada
Grace House Inc.
Grand Council Treaty #3
Grand River Employment & Training
Grandview Lodge
Grandview Medical Centre Family Health Team
Gravenhurst Cooperative Nursery School
Greater St. Catharines Community Health Centre
Greek Community of Toronto
Greek Orthodox Diocese of Toronto, Canada
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Greenstone Family Health Team
Greenstone Victim Services
Greg Shannon
Grey Gables
Group Home for Deaf-Blind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Groupe action pour l'enfant, la famille et la communauté de Prescott-Russell
Groupe Convex Prescott Russell
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Guelph Independent Living
Guelph Partnership for Innovation
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis
Gymnastics Ontario
HAGI Community Services
Haldimand Family Health Team
Haldimand Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Senior Support Services Inc.
Haldimand-Norfolk Housing Association
Haldimand-Norfolk Literacy Council
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Half-Way House Inc.
Haliburton Highlands Family Health Team
Haliburton Wee Care Day Nursery Inc
Halton Cheshire Homes
Halton Community Housing Corporation
Halton Family Services
Halton Hills Family Health Team
Halton Multicultural Council Incorporated
Halton Trauma Centre
Hamilton & District Extend-A- Family
Hamilton Continuing Care
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys & Girls Club
Hamilton Jewish Home for the Aged
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc
Hanover Nursing Home Limited
Happy Valley Family Health Team Inc.
Harbourfront Community Centre
Harc Inc.
Harmony Centre For Community Living
Harmony Place Support Services
Harold & Grace Baker Centre
Harriet Tubman Community Organization Inc.
Hassle Free Clinic
Hastings & Prince Edward Learning Foundation
Hawkins Institute
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Heald Consulting
Health Nexus
Health Professions Regulatory Advisory Council
Heidehof Home for the Aged
Helen Henderson Care Centre Gibson Holdings Ltd.
Helen Zurbrigg Non Profit Homes Inc.
Hemophilia Ontario
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Heritage Toronto
Heron Seniors Centre
Herperus Fellowship Community of Ontario
HIA Harmony In Action Windsor
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
Hillcrest Haven Rest Home Shamarae Centre Inc.
Hillsburgh Rest Home
HIV & AIDS Legal Clinic (Ontario)
HIV/AIDS Regional Services
Hockey Development Centre of Ontario
Home & Community Support Services of Grey-Bruce
Homes for Special Care
Homeward Family Shelter
Hong Fook Mental Health Association
Honourable R & H Lawson Eventide Home
Hope Senior Centre - Danforth
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Hôpital Privé Beechwood Private Hospital
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Kawartha Lakes
Hospice of London
Hospice of Peel
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Prince Edward
Hospice Renfrew Inc.
Hospice Simcoe
Hospice Toronto
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne The Health Technology Exchange
Human Rights Legal Support Centre
Humewood House Association
Huntsville Nursing Home
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron Safe Homes for Youth
Huronia Transition Homes
Huronia Transition Homes (Athena's Sexual Assault Counselling & Advocacy Centre)
Huron-Perth Centre for Children & Youth
Hutton House Association for Adults With Disabilities
ICAN - Independence Centre & Network
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Information Niagara
Ingamo Family Homes (Woodstock) Inc.
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Ininew Friendship Centre
Innovation Initiatives Ontario North
Innovation Synergy Centre in Markham
Innovative Community Support Services
Institute of Competitiveness & Prosperity
Integration communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Interim Place
Interval House of Hamilton- Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa-Carleton
Interval House of Toronto
Investing in Children Inc.
Iris Addiction Recovery for Women
Iroquois Falls Adult Learning Centre Inc.
Ivan Franko Home
Ivanhoe Residence
Ivy Henriksen & Associates
Jacqueline Flowers, The Little Country School
Jane/Finch Community & Family Centre
Japanese Canadian Cultural Centre
Jewish Family Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Jewish Social Services
John Noble Home
John Noble Home Day & Stay Program
Joint Committee of the Schedule of Benefits
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes Inc.
June Callwood Centre for Women & Families
Just 4 Moms & Kids Co-Operative Corporation
K3C Community Counselling Centres
Kashechewan First Nation
Kawartha Child Care Services
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Mediation Service
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
Kawartha/Haliburton Victim Services
K-Care Youth Service Corporation
KCWA Family Service & Social Services
Kenamatewin Native Learning Centre
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Chiefs Advisory Inc.
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kent Residential Home
Kettle Creek Residence
Kids Korner Daycare Centre (Dovercourt Boys & Girls Club)
KiiKeeWanNiiKaan - South West Regional Healing Lodge
Killarney Health Centre
Kinark Child & Family Services, Peterborough/Northumberland/Victoria-Haliburton & Simcoe/Muskoka
King City Lodge Nursing Home
Kingston Bicycle Motorcross
Kingston Employment & Youth Services
Kingston Family Health Team
Kingston Interval House
Kingston Literacy
Kingston MRI
Kingsview Retirement Residence
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc. Kinsmen Community Residence
Kitchener-Waterloo Habilitation Services
Kitchener-Waterloo Oktoberfest Inc.
Knollcrest Lodge
Konzelmann Estate Winery
K-W Access-Ability Community Services
K-W Counselling Services
K-W Seniors Day Program
K-W Working Centre for the Unemployed
L. Tara Hooper & Associates
La Clé d'la Baie en Huronie
La Clé d'la Baie en Huronie, Association culturelle francophone
La Presence Ottawa
La Ribambelle centre prescolaire francophone de London
La Salle Manor
Labdara Lithuanian Nursing Home
Lake of The Woods Child Development Centre
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lakeshore Community Services
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Community Justice Program Inc.
Lanark County Interval House
Lanark County Support Services
Lance Krasman Memorial Centre for Community Mental Health
Land of Nipigon Chamber of Commerce
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Land O'Lakes Tourist Association
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Ottawa Adult Residences
L'Arche Stratford
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
L'Arche Toronto Homes
Lasi Worldskills Incorporated
L'Association des jeunes de la rue Inc.
Le Centre Moi J'apprends Inc.
Le centre Victoria pour femmes, Sudbury
Le mouvement ontarien des femmes immigrantes francophone (MOFIF)
Leads Employment Services Inc.
Leamington & Area Family Health Team
Leamington Mennonite Home
Learning Disabilities Association of Windsor-Essex County
Learning Enrichment Foundation
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds & Grenville Phased Housing Programme
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services
Leeds & Grenville Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Lennox & Addington Interval House
L'Equipe d'hygiene mentale pour francophones de Stormont, Dundas et Glengarry Inc.
Les Centres d'Accueil Héritage
Let's Talk Science
Limestone Family Support Group Inc.
Lindsay Agricultural Society
Links To Health
Literacy Council of Brantford & District
Literacy Link Niagara
Literacy Link South Central
Literacy London Inc.
Literacy North Halton
Literature for Life
Little Angels Development Inc.
Little Wings Day Care Centre
London Abused Women's Centre
London Centre of Hope Family Health Team
London Children's Connection Inc.
London Regional AIDS Hospice
Lovesick Lake Native Women's Association
Low Income People Involvement
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Mackay House
Madison Avenue Housing & Support Services Inc.
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's - The Toronto Prostitutes' Community Service Project
Maggie's Resource Centre of North Hastings
Magnetawan Friendship Club
Mainstream An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison d'amitié
Maison Fraternité
Maison Interlude House Inc.
Maison Renaissance
Maison Vale Inco Hospice
Maitland Valley Conservation Authority
Maitland Valley Family Health Team
Mallorytown Residential Support Programs
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Malvern Family Resource Centre
Manitoulin Centennial Manor
Manitoulin Family Resources Inc.
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Manitoulin-North Shore Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services
Marathon & Manitouwadge Community & Youth Justice Committee
Marathon Family Health Team
Mariann Nursing Home & Residence
Marjorie House
Markham Seniors Centre
Markhaven Inc.
Marlies Vandenberg
Marsaye Treen
Mary Berglund Community Health Centre
Matawa First Nations Management
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
Maynard Nursing Home
McCormick Arena
Meals on Wheels, Caledon
Meals on Wheels, East York
Meals on Wheels, London
Meals on Wheels, Niagara Falls Ontario, Inc.
Meals on Wheels, Sudbury
Meals on Wheels, Thorold-St. Catharines
Meals on Wheels, Yorkminster Park
Mennonite Brethren Senior Citizens Home (Tabor Manor)
Mennonite Central Committee (MCC Ontario)
Mennonite Community Services of Southern Ontario
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Rights Coalition of Hamilton
Mental Health Services Hastings Prince Edward Corporation
Mental Health Support Network, Hastings Prince Edward Corporation
Merge Counselling & Education Services
Merrickville District Community Health & Services Centre
Meta Vocational Services Inc.
Metro Toronto Movement for Literacy (MTML)
MICBA Forum Italia Community Services
Mid North Network for the Coordination & Development of Adult Learning
Midaynta Community Services
Middlesex Community Living
Mid-Toronto Community Services Inc.
Mills Community Support Corporation
Mills Community Support Corporation Inc.
Milton Community Resource Centre
Minto Counselling Centre
Minwaashin Lodge - Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Misiway Milopemahtesewin Community Health Centre
Mission Services of London
Mississauga Area Residential Placement Advisory Committee
Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Long Term Care Facility
Mississauga Parent Child Resource Centres
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
Mitchell & Area Community Outreach
Mitchell Nursing Home
Mnjkaning First Nation
Mohawk Shared Services Inc.
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Momiji Health Care Society
Montfort Renaissance
Moose Deer Point First Nation
Moravian of the Thames Band
Morton Youth operated by Youth Services
Moss Park Arena
Mothercraft Ottawa
Mount Nemo Christian Nursing Home
Multilingual Community Interpreter Services
Munsee-Delaware Nation
Muskoka Central Ambulance Communication Centre
Muskoka Seniors Home Assistance
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka-Parry Sound Sexual Assault Services
Myers Residential Home
NABORS (Neighbours Allied for Better Opportunities in Residential Support)
Nairn Family Homes
Nanticoke Christian Senior Citizens Home Inc. (operating as Parkview Meadows Retirement Village)
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
National Angel Organization
National Anit-Racism of Canada
National Judicial Institute
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Women's Resource Centre
Ne Chee Friendship Centre
Near North Palliative Care Network
Nee Chee Friendship Centre
Neighbourhood Link Support Services
Nellie's Women's Hostel Inc.
Nelson Youth Centres
Nepean Seniors' Home Support
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Directions Counselling Centre
New Frontiers Support Services London Middlesex
New Hamburg Area Cooperative Preschool Inc.
New Horizon Day Centre
New Path Youth & Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Starts for Women Inc.
New Vision Family Health Team
New Visions Homes for Children & Adolescents (Toronto) Inc.
New Visions Toronto
Newcomer Women's Services Toronto
Nexus Youth Services
Niagara Alcohol & Drug Assessment Service
Niagara Centre for Independent Living, Normandy Resource Centre
Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled (Tanguay Place)
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Village
Niagara Medical Group Family Health Team
Niagara Regional Sexual Assault Centre CARSA Inc.
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Adjustment Board
Niagara Training & Employment Agency
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Service Inc.
Niagara Women's Enterprise Centre
Niagara-on-the-Lake Family Health Team
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabekwewag Services Circle
Ningwakwe Learning Press
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing Mental Health Housing & Support Services
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family & Community Services
Nokee Kwe Occupational Skill Development Inc.
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
North Centennial Manor Inc.
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Hastings Family Health Team
North Huron Family Health Team
North Markham Nursery School Missionary Church Canada East
North of Superior Programs
North Renfrew Long-term Care Services Inc.
North Simcoe Family Play & Resource Centre
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Toronto Arena
North York Family Health Team Inc.
North York Women's Shelter Inc.
Northeastern Ontario Communication Network Incorporated (NEONET)
Northern Connections Adult Learning Centre
Northern Frontenac Community Services
Northern Vocational Services
Northumberland Children's Centre Inc.
Northumberland Community Service Order Program Inc.
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Family Violence Treatment Coalition
Northview Day School (640637 Ontario Inc.)
Northwestern Independent Living Service Inc.
Northwestern Ontario Literacy Network
Northwood Neighbourhood Services
Norton Home for Special Care
Nova Vita Domestic Violence Prevention Services
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Oakville Parent Child Centre
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Oasis Addiction Recovery Society
Oasis Centre des femmes
Ochiichagwe'Babigo'Ining First Nation
Olde Mill Guest Home
Older Adult Centres Association of Ontario
OMNI Healthcare, Country Terrace Nursing Home
Onaping Falls Golden Age Club
Oneida Nation of the Thames
Ontario 4H Council
Ontario Aboriginal HIV/AIDS Strategy
Ontario Agri-Food Education Inc.
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario AIDS Network
Ontario Amateur Wrestling Association
Ontario Association for Mathematics Education
Ontario Association of Residents' Council
Ontario Association of the Deaf
Ontario Badminton Association
Ontario Baseball Association
Ontario Beef Cattle Financial Protection Program
Ontario Beekeepers Association
Ontario Cattle Feeders' Association
Ontario Communications Electrician Training Trust Fund
Ontario Community Outreach Program for Eating Disorders
Ontario Conference of Judges
Ontario Council of Agencies Serving Immigrants
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses
Ontario Council on Community Health Accreditation (OCCHA)
Ontario Curling Council
Ontario Early Years Centre Haliburton-Victoria-Brock Inc.
Ontario Eco Schools
Ontario Educational Leadership Centre
Ontario Farm Animal Council
Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
Ontario Foundation for Visually Impaired Children/Approved Corporation
Ontario Independent Meat Processors Association
Ontario Institute of Professional Agrologists
Ontario Museum Association
Ontario Native Literacy Coalition
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Peel Development Initiative
Ontario Public Supervisory Officials' Association
Ontario Ringette Association
Ontario Sailing Association
Ontario School Counsellors' Association
Ontario Soil & Crop Improvement Association
Ontario Tennis Association
Ontario University Athletics
Ontario Volleyball Association
Open Doors for Lanark Children & Youth
Opportunity for Advancement
Options for Change
Organic Council of Ontario
Orleans-Cumberland Community Resource Centre/Centre de ressources communautaires Oleans-Cumberland
Oshawa-Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Other Ways Now Program, Kenora
Ottawa Carleton Lifeskills Inc.
Ottawa Centre for Research & Innovation
Ottawa Community Coalition for Literacy
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa International Jazz Festival
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa-Carleton Association for Persons With Developmental Disabilities (OCAPDD)
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy/Parrainage civique d'Ottawa-Carleton
Ottawa-Carleton Dialysis Services Inc.
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Our Place Peel Futures - Residential Component
Owen Sound & Area Family YMCA Community & Employment Services
Owen Sound Family Health Team
Oxford Child & Youth Centre
Paisley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors Inc.
Palcare Network for York Region
Palliative Caregivers Sudbury/Manitoulin
Parasport Ontario
Parent Action on Drugs
Parent Preschool Resource Centre
Parents for Community Living Kitchener Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parkdale Project Read
Parkview Home/The Mennonite Home Association of York County
Parkway House
Parry Sound Family Health Team
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Project (Durham Region ) Inc.
Participation House Support Services
Participation House Support Services, London & Area
Participation House, Toronto Parent Association
Participation House, Waterloo Wellington
Participation Lodge
Participation Lodge Grey-Bruce
Partners In Employment (Perth County)
Partners In Parenting Inc.
Path Employment Services
Pathways for Children, Youth & Families
Pathways Health Centre For Children
Patricia Centre For Children & Youth
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Pays Plat First Nation
Peel Addiction Assessment & Referral Centre
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes Inc. (PCH Streetsville)
Peel Halton Dufferin Adult Learning Network
Peel HIV/AIDS Network
Peer Support of Sudbury Inc.
Pegasus Community Project for Adults With Special Needs
Peninsula Youth Centre
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People in Transition (Alliston) "My Sister's Place"
People In Transition Inc.
People, Words & Change
Personal Attendant Care Inc.
Personal Choice/Independent Living
Perth County Advisory Group for Family Services
Peterborough AIDS Resource Network
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Youth Services Child & Family
Peterborough/Northumberland Victim Services
Phoenix House for Youth Inc.
Phoenix Place Stage 2
Phoenix Survivors Perth County
Phoenix Wholistic Health Centre
Picton Manor
Pilot Place Society
Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Pines Community Resource Centre
Pioneer Youth Services Association Ltd.
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Point In Time Centre For Children Youth & Parents
Polycultural Immigrant & Community Services
Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension (PORT CARES)
Port Hope Community Health Centre
Portage Ontario
Poultry Industry Council
Prescott Russell Glengarry & Cornwall Community Correctional Services Inc.
Pride Toronto
Prime Care Family Health Team
Prince Edward Corrections Advisory Board
Prince Edward Learning Centre
Prism Centre for Audiology & Children's Rehabilitation
Proactive Solutions
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project Work
Prospect House
Quad County Support Services
Queen's Garden - LIUNA Local 837 Nursing Home
Quinte Economic Development Commission
Quinte Healthcare Corp.
Quinte United Immigrant Service
Quinte Vocational Support Services
Rain & Shine Behavioural Counselling Services Ltd.
Rainy River District Victim Services Program
Rainy River First Nations
Ralph Thornton Community Centre
Rapidmind Inc.
Rapids Family Health Team
Rapport Youth & Family Services
Ray of Hope
Raymonde Corbeil & Associates
Reaching Our Outdoor Friends
Ready Step Grow North Bay
Rebound Child & Youth Services Inc.
Red Lake District Adult Learning Centre
Red Lake Indian Friendship Centre
Red Rock Band
Regeneration House Inc.
Regent Park Community Health Centre - Parents for Better Beginnings
Registered Nurses Association of Ontario
Renascent Fellowship
Renfrew County Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Reseau des femmes du Sud de l'Ontario, Sarnia/Lambton
Resources for Exceptional Children & Youth, Durham Region
Restorative Justice Chatham-Kent
Rev. Norm Johnston Youth Residence (Lanark Leeds & Grenville) Inc.
Revera Long Term Inc., Winbourne Park Long Term Care Centre
Rexdale Women's Centre
Rexdale Women's Services
Richview Residence Supportive Housing
Rideau Family Health Team
Rideauwood Addiction & Family Services
River View Homes (Ottawa) Ltd.
Riverside Health Care Facilities Inc.
Riverwalk Country Day Montessori School (1246242 Ontario Inc.)
Roberts - Smart Centre
Rocking Horse Country Child Care
Roger's House
Rogers' House for Palliative Care
Rosalie Hall
Rose Garden Family Support Centre
Rotary Cheshire Homes
Ryan Place Residential Home
Ryan Residential Home
Rygiel Supports for Community Living
S.E.N.A.C.A. Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Sagamok Anishnawbek
Saint Monica House
Sandy Lake First Nation
Sarnia Lambton Rebound, A Program For Youth
Saul Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc. (Ken Brown Recovery Home)
Scadding Court Community Centre
Scarborough Women's Centre
Schreiber Terrace Bay Adult Learning Association
Search Community Mental Health Services
Seaton House Family Health Team
Seaway Valley Community Health Centre
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Seniors Activation Maintenance Program Inc. of Hamilton
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Services Communautaires de Prescott-Russell
Services de santé de Chapleau Health Services
Services de Toxicomanie Cochrane-Nord Inc./North Cochrane Addiction Services Inc.
Settlement & Integration Services Organization (SISO)
Seven South Street Treatment Centre
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Services of Halton
Sexual Assault Centre for Quinte & District
Sexual Assault Centre Hamilton & Area
Sexual Assault Centre Kinston
Sexual Assault Centre London
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Centre Quinte District
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Ottawa
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Waterloo Region
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women of Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne Inc.
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Shalom Counselling Services Inc.
Shalom Village Nursing Home
Shanti Enterprises Limited
Shanty Bay Nursery School Inc.
Shared Support Services Southeastern Ontario
Shepherd of Good Hope
Sherwood Park Manor
Shkagamik-Kwe Health Centre
Shkoday Abinojiiwak Obimiwedoon
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc.
Simcoe Outreach Services
Sioux Lookout First Nations Health Authority
Sistering, A Woman's Place
Six Nations Council
Six Nations of the Grand River
Skate Ontario
Skills for Change
Slovenian Linden Foundation, Dom Lipa
Sobriety House Inc.
Social Planning Council of Metro Toronto
Social Service Bureau of Sarnia-Lambton Inc. (Family Counselling Centre)
Social Services Network of York Region
Société Alzheimer Society Sudbury-Manitoulin
Society of St. Vincent de Paul
Society of St. Vincent de Paul Toronto Central Council
Softball Ontario
Somali Canadian Association of Etobicoke
South Algonquin Family Health Team Corporation
South Asian Family Support Services
South Cochrane Addiction Services
South East Asian Services
South East Grey Non-Profit Homes Inc.
South East Grey Support Services
South West Middlesex Health Centre
Special Olympics Ontario
Specialty Care - Bloomington Cove
Springtide Resource Incorporated
St. Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St. Clair West Services for Seniors Inc.
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. Francis Advocates for the Autistic & Developmentally Disabled (Sarnia) Inc.
St. John's Centre
St. John's Early Enrichment Day Care Centre
St. Joseph's Continuing Care Centre of Sudbury
St. Joseph's Home Care
St. Joseph's Hospice Resource Centre of Sarnia Lambton
St. Joseph's Immigrant Women's Centre
St. Joseph's Motherhouse Martha Wing
St. Joseph's Villa of Sudbury
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence Youth Association
St. Leonard's Home Trenton
St. Leonard's House (Windsor)
St. Leonard's Society of Brant Inc.
St. Leonard's Society of London
St. Leonard's Society of Toronto
St. Mary's Home Maison Ste. Marie
St. Matthew's Bracondale House
St. Matthew's Harmony House
St. Michael's Homes
St. Paul's Anglican Church, St. Paul's Leisure Services
St. Peter's Care Centres
St. Thomas-Elgin Second Stage Transitional Residence
STAR Family Health Team
Start Me Up Niagara
Stepping Stones Support Services Program
Stirling Manor Nursing Home
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Stonemoor Day Care Centre Inc.
Stoneridge Manor
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stratford Chefs School
Stratford Family Health Team
Stratford Meals on Wheels & Neighbourly Services
Stratford/Perth Shelter Link
Strathroy Housing for The Handicapped Corporation
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
STRIDE (Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments)
Studbury & Manitoulin Workforce Partnerships Board
Sudbury & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures Association
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury District Nurse Practitioner Clinics
Sudbury District Restorative Justice
Sudbury Finnish Rest Home Society Inc.
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Sudbury Vocational Resource Centre Inc.
Summer Beaver Nursing Station
Summerville Family Health Team
Summit Housing & Outreach Programs
Superior Children's Centre
Superior Diagnostic Imaging Centre
Superior North Victim Services
Supportive Initiatives for Residents in the County of Haliburton
Surex Community Services
Swansea Town Hall Community Centre
Swim Ontario
Taibu Community Health Centre
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Ted Reeve Community Arena
TELCI, Therapeutic & Educational Living Centres Inc.
Temagami First Nation
Temiskaming Lodge
Ten Friends Diner
The AIDS Committee of York Region
The Amherstburg Family Health Team
The Arab Community Centre
The Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
The Bairns Wee Croft
The Bob Rumball Home for the Deaf
The Bridge Prison Ministry
The Brock Cottage
The Career Connection Inc.
The Catholic Family Life Centre, Simcoe South
The Cedarbrook Society
The Chai-Tikvan Foundation
The Church Council on Justice & Corrections
The Cross Cultural Community Services
The Denise House/Sedna Women's Shelter
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Hamilton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Kingston
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Ottawa
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Simcoe County
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Toronto
The Elizabeth Fry Society, Sudbury Branch
The FriendsSupporting Those with Long-Term Health Care Needs
The Good Companions
The Good Neighbours' Club
The Hanen Centre
The Hope Centre, Community Resources in Advocacy
The Hospice at May Court
The Inn of The Good Shepherd Inc.
The Inn of Windsor
The John Howard Society of Essex County
The John Howard Society of Kawartha Lakes & Haliburton
The John Howard Society of London & District
The John Howard Society of Niagara
The John Howard Society of Ottawa
The John Howard Society of Peel-Halton-Dufferin
The John Howard Society of Peterborough
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie & District
The John Howard Society of Simcoe & Muskoka
The John Howard Society of Sudbury
The John Howard Society of Thunder Bay
The John Howard Society of Toronto
The John Howard Society of Waterloo/Wellington
The John Howard Society of Windsor-Essex County
The Leone Residence for Women
The Lifeskills Centre Inc.
The Men's Project
The Olde Forge Community Centre Resource Centre
The Ontario Community Centre for the Deaf
The Ontario Community Centre for The Deaf Inc., Milton
The Ontario Community Centre for The Deaf Inc., Toronto
The Ontario Greenhouse Alliance
The Ontario Historical Society
The Ontario Network for the Prevention of Elder Abuse
The Ottawa Rotary Home
The Philip Aziz Centre For Home Hospice Care
The Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
The Redwood Shelter
The Reverend Tommy Beardy Memorial Wee-Che-He-Wayo-Gamik
The Salvation Army
The Salvation Army, Barrie Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army, Community & Family Services, Oshawa
The Salvation Army, Correctional & Justice Services, London & Area
The Salvation Army, Correctional & Justice Services, Toronto
The Salvation Army, Golden Ages
The Salvation Army, Grey-Bruce Supervised Access Program
The Salvation Army, Isabel & Arthur Meighen Manor
The Salvation Army, Kingston & Napanee
The Salvation Army, Kingston Harbour Light
The Salvation Army, Meighen Retirement Residence
The Salvation Army, Ottawa Grace Manor
The Salvation Army, Peterborough Ontario
The Salvation Army, Smith Falls
The Salvation Army, Wellington Waterloo Correctional & Justice Services
The Second Mile Club of Toronto, Four Branches
The Second Mile Club of Toronto, Kensington Gardens
The Second Mile Club of Toronto, Orchard View
The Sisters of St. Joseph for the Diocese of Toronto in Upper Canada
The Social Planning Council of Peel
The Social Service Bureau of Sarnia-Lambton Incorporated
The Teresa Group, Child & Family Aid
The Vaughan Health Care Foundation
The Vitanova Foundation
The Volunteer Centre of Toronto
The Woodhaven
The York Durham Aphasia Centre
Thorncliffe Neighbourhood Office of Toronto
Three C's Reintroduction Centre
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place
Thunder Bay & Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay Counselling Centre
Thunder Bay District Social Services Administration Board
Thunder Bay Indian Friendship Centre
Thunder Bay Seaway Non-Profit Apartments
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Abuse
Thunderbird Friendship Centre
Tikinagan Child & Family Services
Times Change Women's Employment Service
Timiskaming Home Support/Soutien à domicile
Timiskaming Palliative Care Networks
Timmins & Area Women in Crisis
Timmins Consumer Survivors Network Inc.
Timmins Learning Centre
Tiny Tots Cooperative Nursery School of Aldborough Inc.
Torchlight Industries (Torchlight Services)
Toronto Business Development Centre
Toronto Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Toronto East Counselling & Support Services
Toronto Foundation for Student Success
Toronto People with AIDS Foundation
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre
Transition House Inc.
Transitions For Youth
Trent Community Correctional Committee Inc.
Trent Day Care Centre Inc.
Trent Hills Family Health Team
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Tri-County Addictions Program, Community Mental Health (Concurrent Disorders)
Tri-County Addictions Program, Problem Gambling
Tri-County Addictions Program, Substance Abuse
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Literacy Council
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Davidson Meals on Wheels (East York) Inc.
True Experience Supportive Housing & Community Work Program
Two Rivers Family Health Team
Tykes of Columbus Child Care Centre
Unionville Home Society
United Achievers Community Services
United Chiefs & Council of Manitoulin Anishnabe Police Service
United Chiefs & Councils of Manitoulin
United Mennonite Home
United Native Friendship Centre
United Survivors Support Centre
United Way Community Services of Guelph & Wellington
Upper Canada Leger Centre for Education & Training
Upper Grand Family Health Team
Utica Community Day Care Centre
Valerie Mackinnon Ability Management Services
Valley Manor Inc.
Vaughan Health Care Foundation
VCARS of Durham Region
VCARS Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne
Versa Care Elmwood Place
Vesta Recovery Program for Women Inc.
VHA Health & Home Support
Vicky Visca (A.M.C.S) A Division of 1265733 Ontario Inc.
Victim Assistance Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Victim Assistance Services of Oxford County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service (VCARS), Lanark County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service Near North
Victim Services Elgin
Victim Services of Algoma
Victim Services of Bruce, Grey & Owen Sound
Victim Services of Haldimand & Norfolk Counties
Victim Services of Huron County
Victim Services of Kingston & Frontenac
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Perth County
Victim Services of Sarnia-Lambton
Victim Services of Waterloo Region
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services of York Region
Victim Services Program of Toronto
Victim Services Wellington
Victims Services Brant
Victoria County Community Care Services for Seniors
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victoria Village Manor
Victorian Order of Nurses (VON) for Canada, Ontario Branch, Perth Huron Site
Victorian Order of Nurses (VON), Hamilton
Victorian Order of Nurses (VON), Oxford
Villa Forum
Villa Marconi Long Term Care Center
Violence Against Women, Services Elgin County
Vision '74 Inc.
Vista Centre
Vlinderland Group Home
Vocational Methodologies
Vocational Solutions
Voice for Hearing Impaired Children
Voices of Positive Women Support Services
Volunteer Centre of Toronto
Waband Centre for Aboriginal Health Inc.
Wabaushang First Nation
Wabigoon Lake Ojibway Nation
Wabun Tribal Council
Wahta Mohawks
Wahta Mohawks First Nation
Walden Elderly Persons Centre
Walker Youth Homes Inc.
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Wassay Gezhig Na Nahn Dah We Igamig
Waterfront Regeneration Trust
Waterloo Research & Technology Park Accelerator
Waterloo Wellington Training & Adjustment Board
Wawa & Area Victim Services
Wawa Family Health Team
Wawel Villa Inc.
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services Inc.
Welcome Home Charitable Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Welcome Home Children's Residence Inc.
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Centre
Wellington House Nursing Home
Wendat Community Psychiatric Support Programs
Wesley Urban Ministries
West Carleton Family Health Team
West Durham Family Health Team
West Niagara Second Stage Housing
West Oak Village Long Term Care Centre
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
West Toronto Support Services for Seniors
Western Greater Toronto Area Convergence Centre
Westover Treatment Centre
Westway Inc.
Whitefish Lake First Nation
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
WIL Counselling & Training for Employment
William A. Bill (ELDCAP) (Sioux Lookout Meno Win Health Centre)
William H. Bill Bolton Arena
Williamsburg Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Windsor Essex Brokerage for Personal Supports
Windsor Women Working with Immigrants
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women in Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Women's Multicultural Resource & Counselling Centre of Durham
Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
Women's Community House
Women's Counselling Referral Centre
Women's Crisis Services of Waterloo Region
Women's Emergency Centre - Oxford Inc.
Women's Habitat of Etobicoke
Women's House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia Lambton Inc.
Women's Place
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Sexual Assault Centre of Renfrew County
Women's Shelter of York Region Inc.
Women's Shelter Saakaate House Inc.
Women's Shelter Second Stage
Women's Shelter, Second Stage Housing & Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodcock Youth Centre Ltd.
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation
Woodstock & Area Communities Health Centre
Woodstock & District Developmental Services
Woodview Children's Centre
Working Skills Centre of Ontario
Working Women Community Centre
Wright Clinic/Mactier Nursing Station
Wyles Residential Home
Wyndham House
Wyndham Manor
Xeorixs Homes
Yes Employment Services (Thunder Bay)
Yes Employment Services Inc., Nipissing
YMCA of Brantford
YMCA of Niagara
YMCA of Owen Sound
YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka
YMCA of St. Thomas-Elgin
York Centre for Children Youth & Families
York Child Development & Family Services Inc.
York Region Abuse Program
York South Simcoe Training & Adjustment Board
York West Senior Citizens Centre
Youth Assisting Youth
Youth Diversion Program
Youth Employment Centre of Brant
Youth Habilitation Quinte Inc.
Youth Haven Barrie
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Youth Resources Niagara
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
Y'S Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.
YWCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
YWCA of Peterborough, Victoria & Haliburton
YWCA of St. Catharines
YWCA of St. Thomas-Elgin
YWCA of Sudbury

Additions to the March 31, 2009 Disclosure for 2008 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 31 mars 2009 de la Divulgation pour 2008 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n’ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Municipalities and Services / Municipalités et services
Greater Napanee Utilities
St. Catharines Public Library
Tecumseh Police Services Board
Welland Public Library


Universities / Universités
Dominican College of Philosophy & Theology


Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
Access Community Services Inc.
Addiction Services of Eastern Ontario
Alcohol & Drug Treatment Centre (Niagara)
AlphaPlus Centre
Alzheimer Society of Hamilton & Halton
Anduhyaun Inc.
Annex Residence
Association des services communautaires Overbrook-Forbes
Atikokan Family Health Team
Barrie Literacy Council
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Boys' and Girls' Clubs of Ontario
Caledon Parent Child Centre, Child Care Services
Canadian Mental Health Association, Nipissing Regional Branch
Centre canadien de leadership en évaluation Inc.
Coalition ontarienne de formation des adultes
Community Employment Connections Inc.
Craigwood Youth Services
De dwa da dehs nye's Aboriginal Health Centre
Doe Lake Residence
Dokis First Nation
Don Mills Surgical Unit
Early Years Centre North Inc.
East Perry Sound Community Support Services
Employment Management Services
Fort Frances Community Clinic
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Grand Erie Training & Adjustment Board
Grocer-Ease Inc.
Heritage House
International Consortium of Anti-Virals
Kairos Community Resource Centre
KMX Corporation
Machin Family Health Team
Markham Family Health Team
Massey Centre for Women
Mediation Centre of Hamilton Wentworth
Metis Nation of Ontario
Mission Services of Hamilton
Naomi's Family Resource Centre
Native Women's Resource Centre of Toronto Inc.
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
Newmarket/Aurora District Association For Community Living
Nishnawbe-Gamik Friendship Centre
North Lambton Childcare Centre
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Ontario Federation of School Athletic Associations 
Ontario Literacy Coalition
Ontario Principals Council
Peninsula Family Health Team
Phoenix Rising Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Pic Mobert First Nation
Rehability Occupational Therapy Services Inc.
Residence of Lafontaine
Residence on Water Street
Service Coordination for Children & Youth
Southwest Centre for Community Program Development
Southwest Ontario Economic Assembly Inc.
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Philip's Community Resource Centre
Teck Pioneer Residence
The Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services Kingston Ontario
Thunder Bay Multicultural Association
Toronto North Support Services
Town & Country Community Support
United Way Toronto
Vaughan Community Health Centre
White Buffalo Road Healing Lodge