Public Sector Salary Disclosure 2011 (Disclosure for 2010): Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Disclosure for 2010 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996 : Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2010.

Divulgation pour 2010 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public : Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2010.

Crown Agencies/Organismes de la Couronne
Agriculture, Food & Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Biopharmaceutical Investment Program Marketing Advisory Committee
Board of Negotiation (Environmental Protection Act)
Chiropody Review Committee
Consent & Capacity Board
Dentistry Review Committee
Deputy Judges Remuneration Commission
Financial Services Tribunal
French Language Health Services Advisory Council
Grain Financial Protection Board
Joint Committee on the Schedule of Benefits
Justices of the Peace Remuneration Commission
Livestock Financial Protection Board
Livestock Medicines Advisory Committee
Medical Eligibility Committee
Normal Farm Practices Protection Board
Northern Ontario Grow Bonds Corporation
Northern Ontario Heritage Fund Corporation
Office of the Conflict of Interest Commissioner
Ontario Advisory Committee on HIV/AIDS (OACHA)
Ontario AgriStability Review Committee
Ontario Capital Growth Corporation
Ontario Farm Products Marketing Commission
Ontario Film Review Board
Ontario Immigrant Investor Corporation
Ontario Investment & Trade Advisory Council
Ontario Network of Excellence Advisory Board
Ontario Research Fund Advisory Board
Ontario, Eastern Ontario & Northern Ontario Development Corporation
Optometry Review Committee
Ortech Corporation
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Provincial Judges Remuneration Commission
Public Service Grievance Board
Rural Economic Development (RED) Panel Board of Directors
Small Business Agency of Ontario
Stadium Corporation of Ontario Ltd.
Municipalities and Services/Municipalités et services
Applegrove Community Complex
Cecil Community Centre
Central Eglinton Community Centre
City of Thorold
Community Centre 55
Eastview Neighbourhood Community Centre
George Bell Arena
Heritage Toronto
McCormick Arena
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Brooke-Alvinston
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Charlton & Dack
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of Dysart et al
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Gordon/Barrie Island
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Machin
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora & Lake
Municipality of Moonbeam
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of North Perth
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Shuniah
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Perth
North Toronto Arena
Ralph Thornton Centre
Separated Town of Prescott
Swansea Town Hall Community Centre
Ted Reeve Community Arena
Town of Atikokan
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Caledon
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deseronto
Town of Englehart
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Mattawa
Town of Minto
Town of Mono
Town of Nipissing
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin & the Islands
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Prescott
Town of Rainy River
Town of Renfrew
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of Spanish
Town of Thessalon
Township Dubreuilville
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred & Plantagenet
Township of Algonquin Highlands
Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assiginack
Township of Athens
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Beckwith
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brudenell, Lyndoch & Raglan
Township of Burpee & Mills
Township of Calvin
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow/Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish-Harvey
Township of Gauthier
Township of Gillies
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of LaVallee
Township of Leeds & the Thousand Islands
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Additional
Township of Machar
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Manitouwadge
Township of Mapleton
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice-Val Cote
Township of McGarry
Township of McMurrich/Monteith
Township of McNab-Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Montague
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Nairn & Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Prince
Township of Red Rock
Township of Ryerson
Township of Schreiber
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nester Falls
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tudor & Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellington North
Township of White River
Township of Wollaston
Townships of Head, Clara & Maria
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport
William H. 'Bill' Bolton Arena
School Boards/Conseils scolaires
Bloorview School Authority
Moose Factory Island District School Area Board
Universities/Universités
The Department of Family Medicine at Queen's University
Hospitals and Boards of Public Health/Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
Bellwood Private Hospital
Clinton Public Hospital
Seaforth Community Hospital
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Marys Memorial Hospital
Stratford General Hospital
The McCausland Hospital
Other Public Sector Employers/Autres employeurs du secteur public
(Project Alpha) à la P.A.G.E. Inc.
1000 Islands Region Workforce Development Board
2-Spirited People of the 1st Nations
3 C's Reintroduction Centre
416 Community Support for Women
546486 Ontario Limited
698721 Ontario Ltd.
951584 Ontario Inc./Greenview Wood Products
A Circle of Support
Aamjiwnaang First Nation
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Academic Clinicians Management Services
Academy for Technical Education & Vocational Training
Access AIDS Network
Access Apartments for Physically Disabled Adults in Toronto
Access Better Living Inc.
Access Community Services Inc. HRP-Port Hope Residential Program
Accommodation, Information & Support Inc.
Action 2000 Employment Services
Activity Haven Senior Centre Peterborough
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services For York Region
Addiction Services of Brant Inc.
Addiction Services of Eastern Ontario
Addiction Services of Thames Valley
Addus
Adoption Council of Ontario
Adult Recreation Therapy Centre
Adventure Place
African Community Services of Peel
Agricultural Management Institute
Agrienergy Producers' Association of Ontario
Ah-Shawah-Bin Sioux Lookout Lac Seul Victim Service
Aide aux Séniors de Sudbury Est/Sudbury East Seniors Support Inc.
AIDS Committee of London
AIDS Committee of North Bay & Area
AIDS Committee of Simcoe County
AIDS Committee of Thunder Bay
AIDS Niagara
Albion Neighbourhood Services
Alderville First Nation
Algoma Highlands Conservancy
Algoma Kinniwabi Travel Association
Algoma Manor Home for the Aged
Algoma Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Centre
Algonquin Family Health Team
Algonquin Treaty Negotiations Funding Trust
Algonquins of Pikwakanagan First Nation
Alice Saddy Association
Alienated Youth of Canada (o/a Alternatives For Youth)
Alliance Hospice
Alliance of South Asian AIDS Prevention
Alliston Family Health Team
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Alpha Court Non Profit Housing Corp.
Alpha House Inc.
Alpha Plus
Alternatives Community Program Services
Alternatives For Women in Prince Edward County
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society of Dufferin County
Alzheimer Society of Elgin-St. Thomas
Alzheimer Society of Greater Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Grey-Bruce
Alzheimer Society of Guelph-Wellington
Alzheimer Society of Huron County
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of London & Middlesex
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of Oxford
Alzheimer Society of Peel
Alzheimer Society of Perth County
Alzheimer Society of Peterborough, Kawartha Lakes, Northumberland & Haliburton
Alzheimer Society of Sarnia-Lambton
Alzheimer Society of Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society of Windsor & Essex County
Alzheimer Society of York Region
AMCTO (Association of Municipal Managers Clerks & Treasurers of Ontario)
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Among Friends
Amprior-Braeside-McNab Seniors at Home Program
Anago (Non) Residential Resources Inc.
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinaabeg of Naongashiing
Anishinarek/Ontario Fisheries Resource Centre
Anishnabie Noadmaagi Gaming Substance Abuse Treatment Centre
Aphasia Institute
Applause Community Development Corporation (A-way Express)
Apsley & District Satellite Homes For Seniors
Arbour Heights
Arrabon Inc.
Asheweig Winter Roads Corporation
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association canadienne-française de l'Ontario Conseil régional des Mille-Iles Kingston
Association For Community Living of Bruce Peninsula
Association For Community Living of Kapuskasing & District
Association For Community Living of Kenora
Association For Community Living of Madawaska Valley
Association For Community Living of Norfolk
Association for Community Living of Sarnia & District
Association For Community Living of Superior Greenstone
Association For Persons With Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
Association francophone à l'éducation des services à l'enfance de l'Ontario (AFESEO)
Association of Early Childhood Educators Ontario
Association of Iroquois & Allied Indians
Asubpeeschoseewagong Netum Anishnabek First Nation/Grassy Narrows First Nation
At^Lohsa Native Family Healing Services Inc.
Athens District Family Health Team
Atikokan Economic Development Corporation
Atikokan Family Health Team
ATN Access for Persons With Disabilities Inc.
Attawapiskat First Nation
Aundeck Omni Kaning First Nation
Aurora-Newmarket Family Health Team
Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority
Autism Services Incorporated
Avenue II Community Program Services Thunder Bay Inc.
Badminton Ontario (formerly Ontario Badminton Association
Balance for Blind Adults
Banyan Community Services Inc.
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Barrie Literacy Council
Barry's Bay & Area Senior Citizens Home Support Services
Batchewana First Nation
Batchewana Nation
Bayshore Senior Citizens Association
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Beachcombers Senior Citizens Association, Inc.
Beausoleil First Nation
Beendigen Incorporated
Belletile Inc.
Bennett Health Care Centre
Bernadette McCann House For Women Inc.
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc.
Bethesda-House of Mercy (Bowmanville)
Bethina Holdings (o/a Trentview House)
Bethlehem Housing & Support Services
Big Brothers Big Sisters Hamilton & Burlington
Big Grassy River First Nation
Billy Buffett's House of Welcome
Bingwi Neyaashi Anishinaabek First Nation
Bioenterprise Corporation
Black Coalition for AIDS Prevention
Blooming Acres (1308606 Ontario Ltd.)
Blue Sky Family Health team
Blue Water Rest Home
Bob Rumball Home for the Deaf
Botsford Place
Boys & Girls Club Eastview
Boys' & Girls' Club of Cornwall/SDG
Boys & Girls Club of London Inc.
Boys & Girls Club of Niagara
Boys & Girls Club of Peel
Boys & Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes
Braemar Retirement Centre
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brampton Neighbourhood Resource Centre
Branch 133, Legion Village Inc.
Brant Alcove Rehabilitation Services Inc.
Brant Training Services Ltd.
Brantford Vocational Training Association
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Inc.
Breakaway Addiction Services
Broadview Foundation o/a ChesterVillage
Broadview Nursing Centre
Brock Cottage
Brockton & Area Family Health Team
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Assoc. For Community Involvement/Special Needs
Brockville Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Brockville Supportive Non-Profit Housing Coalition
Bruce House
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association (BANA)
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
Cabbagetown Youth Centre Inc.
Caledon\Dufferin Victim Services
Call-A-Service Inc./Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Cambridge Family Early Years Centre
Camp Dorset Corporation
Campbellford & District Palliative Care Services
Camphill Communities Ontario Inc.
Canadian Association for the Advancement of Women & Sport Activity & Physical Activity (CAAWS)
Canadian Blood Agency
Canadian Career Academy of Business & Technology Inc.
Canadian Deafblind Association Ontario Chapter
Canadian Mental Health Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Champlain East
Canadian Mental Health Association - Fort Frances Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Grand River Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Haldimand-Norfolk Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Hamilton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Huron-Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Kawartha Lakes Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Kenora Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Niagara Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Nipissing
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sault Ste. Marie
Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa-Carleton
Canadian Tulip Festival Incorporated
Career Services of Brockville
Carefor Health & Community Services - Eastern Counties
Caroline Family Health Team of Burlington
Carrefour des femmes du Sud-Ouest de l'Ontario
Cataraqui Region Conservation Authority
Catfish Creek Conservation Authority
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Service Ottawa / Service familiale catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services of Durham
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton
Catholic Family Services Peel-Dufferin
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre
Cayuga Seniors Drop-In Centre
Central Hastings Early Educations & Childcare
Central Hastings Family Health Team
Centre a Accueil Roger Seguin
Centre Alpha Mot de Passe
Centre d'alphabétisation - Huronie
Centre de consultation pour l'embauche des jeunes Inc. (CCEJ)
Centre de counselling de Sudbury/Sudbury Counselling Centre
Centre de Counselling Familial de Timmins Inc.
Centre de formation Cochrane-Iroquois Falls
Centre de formation pour adultes de Greenstone
Centre de Reeducation Cor Jesu de Timmins Inc. (operates as Centre Jubilee Centre)
Centre de service de santé Peel et Halton
Centre de services Guigues
Centre des Femmes Francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto
Centre For Opportunities Respect & Empowerment (CORE)
Centre franco-ontarien de ressources en alphabétisation
Centre francophone a'aide et de lutte contre les agressions à caractère sexuel d'Ottawa
Centre Lajoie des ainé(e)s
Centre Novas - Calacs Francophone de Prescott-Russell
Centre Passerelle pour femmes du Nord de l'Ontario
Centre Psychosocial
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto, Participation House Markham
Chai Tikvah Foundation
Champlain Health Supply Services
Changing Ways
Chapleau & District Family Health Team
Chapleau Cree First Nation
Charles H. Best Diabetes Centre
Charlton Hall Child & Family Centre
Chatham-Kent Community Health Centres
Chatham-Kent Family Health Team
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Chatham-Kent Women's Centre Inc.
Cheshire Homes (Hastings - Prince Edward) Inc.
Chiefs of Ontario
Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Child Witness Centre of Waterloo Region
Children's Aid Society of the County of Prince Edward
Children's Mental Health Services (Hastings & Prince Edward)
Children's Resources On Wheels Inc.
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chinese Professionals Association of Canada
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation
Chippewas of Kettle & Stony Point
Chippewas of Nawash Unceded First Nation
Chippewas of Rama First Nation
Chippewas of Sarnia / Aamjiwnaang First Nation
Chippewas of Saugeen First Nation
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation
Choices
Choices For Change Alcohol Drug & Gambling Counselling Centre
Christie Gardens Long-Term Care
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City View Centre For Child & Family Services
Clarence-Rockland Family Health Team
Club 2000 Niagara Inc. operating as CERF Niagara
Club 50 Rayside-Balfour Inc.
Club de d'age d'or, Kapuskasing
Club de l'age d'or le foyer Pointe-aux-Roches
Coalition for Persons With Disabilities
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Cochrane-Smooth Rock Falls Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services
Cochrane-Temiskaming Extend A Family Inc.
Coleman Care Centre
Colibri: Centre des femmes francophones du comté de Simcoe
College University Consortium Council
Collingwood Crisis Centre, My Friend's House
Collingwood Leisure Time Club Inc.
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Common Ground Cooperative Inc. Co-op Employment Initiative
Community Addiction & Mental Health Services of Haldimand & Norfolk
Community Addiction Services of Niagara
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley & Wilmot
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Care for South Hastings Inc.
Community Care Haliburton County
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care Peterborough
Community Counselling & Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Counselling of York Region
Community Counselling Resource Centre
Community Counselling Services of York Region
Community Development Corporation of Sault Ste. Marie & Area
Community Home Support - Lanark County
Community Justice Initiatives
Community Literacy of Ontario Inc.
Community Living Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Living Association For South Simcoe
Community Living, Ajax-Pickering & Whitby
Community Living, Algoma
Community Living, Atikokan
Community Living, Brant
Community Living, Campbellford/Brighton
Community Living, Central Huron
Community Living, Dufferin
Community Living, Dundas County
Community Living, Espanola
Community Living, Fort Erie
Community Living, Fort Frances & District
Community Living, Georgina
Community Living, Glengarry Inc.-Integration Communautaire Glengarry Inc.
Community Living, Grimsby Lincoln & West Lincoln
Community Living, Guelph Wellington
Community Living, Haldimand
Community Living, Haliburton County
Community Living, Hanover & Area-Harc Inc.
Community Living, Kawartha Lakes
Community Living, Kincardine & District
Community Living, Kingston
Community Living, Kirkland Lake
Community Living, Lennox & Addington
Community Living, Manitoulin
Community Living, Mattawa/Integration Communautaire de Mattawa
Community Living, Meaford
Community Living, North Bay
Community Living, North Frontenac
Community Living, North Grenville
Community Living, North Halton
Community Living, North Perth
Community Living, Owen Sound & District
Community Living, Parry Sound
Community Living, Peterborough
Community Living, Port Colborne Wainfleet
Community Living, Prince Edward
Community Living, Quinte West
Community Living, Renfrew County South
Community Living, South Huron
Community Living, South Muskoka
Community Living, St. Marys & Area
Community Living, Stratford & Area
Community Living, Temiskaming South
Community Living, Tillsonburg
Community Living, Timmins Integration Communautaire
Community Living, Walkerton & District
Community Living, Welland Pelham
Community Living, West Nipissing Integration Communautaire De Nipissing Ouest
Community Living, West Northumberland
Community Living, Wingham & District
Community Living, York South
Community Options For Justice (Oxford)
Community Organized Support & Prevention (Quinte)
Community Outreach Programs in Addictions
Community Resource & Employment Service (Brantford)
Community Resource Centre of North & Centre Wellington
Community Resource Connections of Toronto
Community Resources for People in Conflict with the Law, Kitchener
Community Services Coordination Network (Ontario)
Community Support Centre of Essex County- formerly Lakeshore Community Services
Community Support Connections - Meals on Wheels & More
Community Support Services of Niagara
Community Visions & Networking (Quinte)
Community Youth Programs - CFI
Community YWCA of Muskoka
Conflict Mediation Services of Downsview
ConnexOntario Health Services Information
Constance Lake First Nation
Consumer/Survivor Information Resource Centre of Toronto
Contact Brantford For Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Hamilton Wentworth For Children's & Developmental Serv.
Contact Niagara For Children's & Developmental Services
Conway Opportunity Homes Inc.
Copernicus Lodge
Cornwall Community Hospital Child & Youth Services
Cornwall Community Hospital Tri County Mental Health
Couchiching Family Health Team
Couchiching First Nation
Council of Ontario Directors of Education (CODE)
Council on Aging of Ottawa
Counselling & Support Services of Stormont Dundas & Glengarry
Counselling Centre of East Algoma
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Counterpoint Counselling & Educational Co-Operative
Country Haven Acres Residential Services Inc.
Craigholme
Craigwood Youth Services
Credit Valley Family Health Team
Crest Support Services (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc.
Cross Country Ontario
Crossroads Centre Inc.
Cross-Toronto Community Development Corporation (Fresh Start)
Crowe Valley Conservation Authority
Curriculum Services Canada
Curve Lake First Nation
Dalhousie Youth Support Services
Dave Smith Youth Treatment Centre
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka
Delaware Nation Council Moravian of the Thames Band
Design For A New Tomorrow
Diefenbunker, Canada's Cold War Museum
Dietitians of Canada
Direction Ontario
District of Parry Sound Employment Services Inc.
District of Parry Sound Victim Crisis & Referral Service
District of Parry Sound Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
District of Sault Ste. Marie Social Services Administration Board
Dokis First Nation
Dom Lipa - Slovenian Linden Foundation
Downsview Services for Seniors
Downtown Kitchener! Business Improvement Area
Dr. Bob Kemp Hospice Foundation Inc.
Dryden Literacy Association
Ducks Unlimited Canada
Dufferin Area Family Health Team
Dunara Homes for Recovery Inc.
Dundas Community Services
Durham Association For Family Respite Relief Services
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Hospice
Durham Region Unemployed Help Centre
E. J. McQuigge Lodge
Eabametoong First Nation
Eagle Lake First Nation
Ear Falls Family Community Health Centre
Ear Falls Family Health Team
Early Childhood Community Development Centre
Early Years Centre North Inc.
East Area Women's Mental Health of Toronto Inc.
East Central Ontario Training Board
East Parry Sound Literacy Council
East Scarborough Boys & Girls Club
East Wellington Community Services
East York Learning Experience
East York Mental Health Counselling Services Agency
East York/East Toronto Family Resources
Easter Seal Society
Easter Seals Ontario
Eastern Ontario Catholic Curriculum Cooperative
Eastern Ontario Dialysis Services
Eastern Ontario Training Board
Eastern Ontario Youth Justice Agency/L'Agence de justice penale pour adolescents de l'Est de l'Ontario
Eastview Boys & Girls Club
Economic Developers Council of Ontario Incorporated
Eden Community Homes
Edgewater Gardens Long-Term Care
Eganville & District Seniors Citizens
Elgin Community Futures Development Corporation
Elgin Middlesex Oxford Workforce Planning & Development Board
Elgin St. Thomas Youth Employment Counselling Centre
Élisabeth Bruyère Research Institute
Elliot Lake Family Health Team
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
Elspeth Heyworth Centre For Women
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
Employment & Education Resource Centre of Cornwall & District Inc.
Employment & Resource Services of Georgian Bay Area Incorporated
Employment Planning & Counselling Peterborough
Englehart & District Family Health Team
Epilepsy Toronto
Espanola & Area Family Health Team
Essex County Diversion Program Inc
Essex County Library
Estonian Relief Committee In Canada (o/a Ehatare Retirement & Nursing Home)
Etobicoke Services For Seniors
Excellence in Manufacturing
Exeter Villa
Extend-A-Family Kitchener-Waterloo Association
F. J. Davey Home
Fairhaven
Fairview Mennonite Homes
Faith Place
Family Association for Mental Health Everywhere
Family Counselling & Support Services for Guelph-Wellington
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge & North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall & United Counties
Family Respite Services (Windsor, Essex)
Family Service Kent
Family Service Windsor-Essex County
Family Services of Peel
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Services Thames Valley
Family Services York Region
Family Space Quinte Incorporated
Family Transition Place
Farmers' Markets Ontario
Fast Track: Community Centre for Skills Development & Training
Federation de la Jeunesse Franco-Ontarienne
Fernie House
Fife House Foundation Inc.
Finlandia Nursing Home Limited
First Nations Technical Institute
First Step Women's Shelter
Fish & Wildlife Heritage Commission
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Services
Focus Community Development Corporation
Foodshare Toronto
For Youth Initiative Toronto
Forest Ecosystem Science Cooperative Incorporation
Forestry Futures Trust Committee
Formation Plus, Centre de Formation Francophone Pour Adultes
Fort William First Nation
Forward House of London
Foundation for Rural Living
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Four County Labour Market Planning Board
Foyer Des Pionniers
Friends & Advocates Centre
Friends & Advocates Peel
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
G & B House
G & B House Owen Sound
Gananoque & Area Services to Assist Independent Living Inc.
Garden City Family Health Team
Gateway Residential & Community Support Services of Niagara Inc.
George Jeffrey Children's Centre
George R. Force Group Homes Inc.
Georgian Shore Swinging Seniors
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gizhewaadiziwin Health Access Centre
Glanbrook Home Support Programme Inc.
Glencairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarry Inter Agency Group Inc.
Glengarry Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
Global Kingdom Ministries Inc.
Gloucester Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Golden Dawn Senior Citizens Home
Golf Association of Ontario
Good Shepherd Centres
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Goodwill Industries Essex Kent Lambton Inc.
Goodwill Industries Ontario Great Lakes (Career Centre)
Gore Bay Non Profit Housing
Grace House Inc.
Grand Council Treaty #3
Grand River Employment & Training Inc.
Grandview Medical Centre Family Health Team
Greenstone Family Health Team
Greenstone Victim Services
Grenville Community Futures Development Corporation
Grey Sauble Conservation Authority
Grocer-Ease Inc.
Group Home For Deaf-Blind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
GS1 CANADA
Guelph Business Enterprise Centre Inc.
Guelph Independent Living
Guelph Wellington Seniors Association
Guelph-Wellington Women In Crisis
HAGI Community Services For Independence
Haldimand & Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimand Norfolk Literacy Council
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Senior Support Services Inc.
Haldimand-Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haliburton County Public Library
Haliburton Highlands Family Health Team
Halton Cheshire Homes Inc.
Halton Community Housing Corporation
Halton Family Services
Halton Multicultural Council
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton Continuing Care
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys & Girls Club
Hamilton Steelworkers Area Council Adjustment Committee
Hamilton Training Advisory Board
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc.
Handicapped Action Group Inc.
Hanen Early Language Resource Centre
Happy Valley Family Health Team
Harmony Centre For Community Living
Harmony Place Support Services
Hassle Free Clinic
Hastings & Prince Edward Learning Foundation
Hazel Burns Hospice
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Heald Consulting
Health Nexus
Healthcare Supply Chain Network
Hearst KAP S-R-F Counselling Services/Services de counselling de Heart KAP S-RF
Heart House Hospice Inc.
Heidehof Home For The Aged
Helen Zurbrigg Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Hellenic Community of Hamilton & District
Hemophilia Ontario
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Herbert H. Carnegie Future Aces Foundation
Hia Harmony in Action Windsor
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
Historic Saugeen Metis
Home & Community Support Services of Grey-Bruce
Homeward Family Shelter
Hon. Ray & Helen Lawson Eventide Home
Hong Fook Mental Health Association
Hope Place Centres
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Association of Ontario
Hospice Kawartha Lakes
Hospice Niagara
Hospice of London
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Orillia
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Simcoe
Hospice Wellington
Hot Docs
House of Friendship
House of Friendship of Kitchener
Humber Community Seniors' Services Inc.
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc
Huronia Transition Homes
Huron-Perth Centre for Children & Youth
Hutton House Association for Adults with Disabilities
ICAN - Independence Centre & Network
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Independence Plus Housing Corp.
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Services of Simcoe County & Area
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Indian Friendship Centre
Indian Youth Friendship Society
Information Niagara
Ingamo Family Homes (Woodstock) Inc.
Ingersoll Fasteners / Infatool Action Centre
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Inner City Health Associates
Innovation Synergy Centre In Markham
Institute for Competitiveness & Prosperity
Integration communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Interim Place
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton-Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa-Maison interval d'Ottawa
Intravision Ontario Inc.
Iris Addiction Recovery for Women
Ironworkers Local 736
Iroquois Falls Adult Learning Centre
Iskatewizaagegan No. 39 Independent First Nation
Islington Centre - Etobicoke Senior Citizens
Ivan Franko Home
Jamaican Canadian Association
Jane/Finch Community & Family Centre
Jane-Finch Family Health Team
Jewish Social Services
June Callwood Centre For Women & Families
K.A. Powell-Francis Medicine Professional Corporation
K3C Community Counselling Centres - Kingston & Napanee
Kairos Rehabilitation Program
Kasabonika Lake First Nation
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Mediation Service
Kawartha Highlands Signature Site Park Management Advisory Board
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
Kawartha/Haliburton Victim Services
K-Care Youth Services Corp.
KCWA Family & Social Services
Keewaytinook Okimakanak
Kenamatewin Native Learning Centre
Kennedy House Youth Service Inc.
Kenora Chiefs Advisory
Kenora District New Horizons Seniors Centre
Kenora District Services Board
Kenora Rainy River Regional Lab Program
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kent Residential Homes
Kettle Creek Residence
Keystone Child Youth & Family Services
KiiKeeWanNiiKaan - Southwest Regional Healing Lodge
Killarney Health Centre
Kimesskanemenow Corporation
King City Lodge Nursing Home
Kingston & Frontenac Housing Corporation
Kingston Employment & Youth Services Inc. (KEYS)
Kingston Interval House
Kingston Literacy & Skills
Kingston MRI
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc. Kinsmen Community Residence
Kitchener Public Library
Kitchener-Waterloo Multicultural Centre
Kristus Darzs Latvian Home
Kunuwanimano Child & Family Services
K-W Seniors Day Program
LABC Communautaire - Péninsule du Niagara
La Boîte À Lettres de Hearst Centre D'Alphabétisation
La Clé À Mots-Lettres Inc.
La Clé d'la Baie en Huronie - Association Culturelle Francophone
La Presence Ottawa
La Ribambelle
La Route du Savoir
La Salle Manor
Labdara Lithuanian Nursing Home
Lac Des Mille Lacs First Nation
L'Accueil francophone de Thunder Bay
Lake of The Woods Adult Learning Line
Lake of the Woods Employment Action Project Inc.
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lakelands Family Health Team
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Community Justice Program Inc.
Lanark County Interval House
Lance Krasman Memorial Centre for Community Mental Health
Land of Nipigon Chamber of Commerce
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Arche London
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Stratford
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
L'Arche Toronto Homes
L'Arche-Ottawa
LASI World Skills
Le Centre de formation du Nipissing
Le Conseil des organismes francophones de la Region de Durham
Leamington & Area Family Health Team
Leamington & District Half Century Centre
Leamington Mennonite Home
Learning Centre for Georgina
Learning Disabilities Association of Ontario
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services (STOP) -- Brockville & Perth
Leeds & Grenville Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Service
Leeds Grenville Phased Housing Programme
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Lennox & Addington Seniors Outreach Services
L'Equipe d'hygiene mentale pour francophones de S D & G Inc.
Les Centres d'Accueil Héritage
Links to Health
Literacy Council of Brantford & District
Literacy Council of Durham Region
Literacy Council of South Temiskaming
Literacy Council of York-Simcoe
Literacy Link Eastern Ontario
Literacy Link South Central
Literacy London Inc.
Literacy Network of Durham Region
Living Without Violence
Livna Local (o/a Queens Garden Long-Term Care)
London Abused Women's Centre
London Community Small Business Centre
London Cross Cultural Learner Centre
London Family Court Clinic Inc.
London Family Health Team
London Public Library Board
London Regional AIDS Hospice (o/a John Gordon Home)
London Training Centre Inc.
London Unemployment Help Centre
Long Lake #58 First Nation
Long Point Region Conservation Authority
Lower Thames Valley Conservation Authority
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Mackay Manor Inc.
Madison Community Services
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre of North Hastings
Maggie's: Toronto Sex Workers Action Project
Magnetawan First Nation
Mainstream An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison dAmitié
Maison d'hebergement pour femmes francophones
Maison Fraternite - Fraternity House
Maison Interlude House Inc.
Maison Renaissance
Maitland Valley Conservation Authority
Maitland Valley Family Health Team
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Malvern Family Resource Centre
Manitoulin Family Resources
Manitouwadge Golden Age Centre
Mara Place Residential Home
Marathon Family Health Team
Marathon/Manitouwadge Community & Youth Justice Committee
Mariann Home
Markham Family Health Team
Mars Investment Accelerator Fund Inc.
Maryland Farms Biogas Limited
Maryvale
Matawa First Nations Management
Mattagami Region Conservation Authority
Mattawa Senior Citizens Club
Maynard Nursing Home
M'Chigeeng First Nation
McLean Co-operative Homes Inc.
Meals on Wheels Brampton Inc.
Meals on Wheels Caledon
Meals on Wheels East York
Meals on Wheels London
Meals on Wheels Niagara Falls Ont. Inc.
Meals on Wheels Sudbury
Meals on Wheels Thorold St. Catharines
Mennonite Community Services of Southern Ontario
Mennonite New Life Centre of Toronto
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Consumer/Survivor Employment Association of Essex County (o/a Ten Friends Diner)
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Rights Coalition (Hamilton-Wentworth)
Mental Health Services Hastings Prince Edward Corp.
Mental Health Support Network South East Ontario Corp.
Mercury Disability Board (Islington & Grassy Narrows Band)
Merge Counselling & Education Services
Meta Centre
Meta Vocational Services Inc.
Metro Labour Education & Skills Training Centre
MICBA Forum Italia Community Services
Middlesex Community Living
Mid-Toronto Community Services Inc.
Midwestern Adult Day Services
Mills Community Support Corporation
Minto Counselling Centre
Minwaashin Lodge - Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Misiway Milopemahtesewin Community Health Centre
Missanabie Cree First Nation
Mission Services of Hamilton
Mission Services of London
Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Long Term Care Facility
Mississauga Parent Child Resource Centres
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority
Mitchell & Area Community Outreach
Mitchell Nursing Home
Miziwe Biik Development Corporation
Mnaasged Child & Family Services
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Monstar Lodge
Mood Disorders Association of Ontario
Moose Cree First Nation
Moravian of the Thames (Delaware Nation Council)
Morton Youth Services
Mosaic Counselling & Family Services
Mount Forest Family Health Team
Municipality of Assiginack Family Health Team
Munsee-Delaware Nation
Murray Mckinnon Foundation
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka/Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Services
Myers Residential Home
NABORS (Neighbours Allied For Better Opportunities in Residential Support)
Namaygoosisagagun First Nation
National Angel Capital Organization
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Women's Resource Centre
Native Women's Resource Centre of Toronto Inc.
Natural Resources Canada - Canadian Forestry Service - Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Near North Palliative Care Network (N/PS)
Ne-Chee Friendship Centre
Neighbourhood Link Support Services
Nellie's Women's Hostel Inc.
Network for Innovation & Entrepreneurship
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Frontiers Support Services - London Middlesex
New Path Youth & Family Services
New Starts For Women Inc.
New Vision Family Health Team
New Visions Toronto
Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled (operates as Tanguay Place)
Niagara Falls Occupation Help & Development Centre Inc.
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Village
Niagara Medical Group Family Health Team
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Region Sexual Assault Centre Carsa Inc.
Niagara Training & Employment Agency Inc.
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Service Inc.
Niagara Workforce Planning Board
Nickel Centre Seniors Club
Nickel District Conservation Authority
Nipigon District Family Health Team
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing Mental Health Housing & Support Services
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family & Community Services
Nokee Kwe Occupational Skills Development Inc.
Noojimawin Health Authority
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
Norfolk General Hospital Nursing Home
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
North Algoma Employment Help Centre
North Algoma Literacy Coalition
North American Railway Hall of Fame
North Bay - Mattawa Conservation Authority
North Bay Golden Age Club
North Bay Recovery Home
North Centennial Manor Inc.
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Hastings Family Health Team
North Lambton Childcare Centre
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Simcoe Family Health Team
North Simcoe Muskoka Palliative Care Network
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Superior Workforce Planning Board
North York Seniors Centre
North York Women's Shelter Inc.
Northeastern Manitoulin Family Health Team
Northern Community Development Services
Northern Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Northern Vocational Services
Northumberland Business Development Assistance Corporation
Northumberland Community Counselling Centre
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Services For Women
Northwest Angle #33 First Nation
Northwest Training & Adjustment Board
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Northwestern Ontario Literacy Network
Norton Home for Special Care
Nova Vita Women's Shelter Incorporated
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Oak Centre: Alternative Community Support
OAKMED Family Health Team
Oakville Children's Home Ltd
Oakville Parent-Child Centre
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Oasis Centre Des Femmes
Ochiichagwe'Babigo'Ining Ojibway Nation
Ojibways of Onigaming First Nation
Ojibways of the Pic River First Nation
Olde Adult Centre Sudbury
Olde Mill Guest Home
ONE CARE Home & Community Support Services
One-Eleven Senior Citizen's Centre Inc.
Oneida Nation of the Thames
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Ontario 4H Council
Ontario Agri-Food Education Incorporated
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario AIDS Network
Ontario Amateur Wrestling Association
Ontario Association for Mathematics Education
Ontario Association of Adult & Continuing Education Administrators (Cesba)
Ontario Association of Crime Stoppers
Ontario Association of Interval & Transition Homes
Ontario Association of Residents' Councils
Ontario Association of the Deaf
Ontario Brain Injury Association
Ontario Brain Institute
Ontario Business Education Partnership
Ontario Community Centre for the Deaf Inc.
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses
Ontario Curling Council
Ontario Cycling Association
Ontario Early Years Centre - Simcoe North
Ontario Early Years Centre Haliburton Victoria Brock Inc.
Ontario Farm Fresh Marketing Association
Ontario Federation of Agriculture
Ontario Federation of Anglers & Hunters
Ontario Federation of Community Mental Health & Addiction Programs
Ontario Federation of School Athletic Associations
Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
Ontario First Nations Technical Services Corp.
Ontario Foundation For Visually Impaired Children/Approved Corp.
Ontario Geographic Names Board
Ontario Gymnastic Federation
Ontario Historical Society
Ontario HIV Treatment Network
Ontario Industrial & Finishing Skills Centre
Ontario Institute of Agrologists
Ontario Land Trust Alliance
Ontario Literacy Coalition
Ontario Native Welfare Administrators Association
Ontario Network For The Prevention of Elder Abuse
Ontario Parks Board of Director
Ontario Peer Development Initiative
Ontario Public Supervisory Officials' Association
Ontario Rabies Advisory Committee
Ontario Ringette Association
Ontario School Counsellors' Assoc. (OSCA)
Ontario Stroke Network
Ontario University Athletics
Ontario Volleyball Association
Open Doors For Lanark Children & Youth
Opportunity For Advancement
Options Northwest Personal Support Services
Orangeville & District Senior Centre
Organization for the Multi-Disabled (Thunder Bay) Inc.
Oshawa Public Library
Ottawa Carleton Lifeskills Inc.
Ottawa Chinese Community Services Centre
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Jazz Festival Incorporated
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa Valley Tourist Association
Ottawa Victim Services
Ottawa Walls & Ceilings Training Centre
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy Parrainage Civique D'O/C
Ottawa-Carlton Dialysis Services
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Our Place Peel
Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library
Owen Sound Family Health Team
Oxford-Elgin Child & Youth Centre
Paawidigong First Nations Forum Inc.
PalCare Network for York Region
Palliative Caregivers Sudbury/Manitoulin (Warmhearts)
Parasport Ontario
Parents For Community Living Kitchener Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parkhill Residential Home
Parkview Meadows Christian Retirement Village
Parkway House
Parkwood Mennonite Home
Parry Sound Family Health Team
Participation House - Toronto Parent Association
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Project (Durham Region ) Inc.
Participation House Support Services - London & Area
Participation Lodge Grey-Bruce
Partners In Employment (Perth County)
Path Employment Services
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Services
Pathways For Children, Youth & Families of York Region
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Pays Plat First Nation
Peace Ranch
Peel Addiction Assessment & Referral Centre
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes Inc. (Streetsville)
Peel HIV/AIDS Network Inc.
Peel-Halton-Dufferin Adult Learning Network
Peninsula Family Health Team
Peninsula Youth Centre
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment Inc.
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People, Words & Change
Personal Attendant Care Inc.
Personal Choice Independent Living/Choix personnel vie autonome
Perth & District Senior Craft Fellowship
Perth County Visitor's Association
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Youth Services
Peterborough/Northumberland Victim Services
Philip Aziz Centre for Hospice Care
Physical & Health Education Canada (PHE Canada)
Physically Handicapped Adults' Rehabilitation Association
Pic Mobert First Nation
Pilot Place Society
Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Plantagenet Family Health Team
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Point in Time Centre for Children, Youth & Parents
Points North Family Health Team
Polycultural Immigrant & Community Services
Poplar Hill First Nation
Porcupine Ski Runners Inc.
Port Cares (Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension)
Port Colborne Community Assoc. For Resource Extension (Port Cares)
Portage Medical Family Health Team
Poultry Industry Council for Research & Education
Powell Residence
Prescott-Russell, Glengarry & Cornwall
Prescott-Russell, Glengarry & Cornwall Community Correctional Services Inc.
PrimaCare Community Family Health Team
Prime Care Family Health Team
Prince Edward Corrections Advisory Board
Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
Professional Association of Internes & Residents of Ontario
Progress Career Planning Institute
Project 25-44 (Sudbury) Vocational Resource Centre Inc.
Psychiatric Survivors of Ottawa
PTP - Adult Learning & Employment Programs
Quad County Support Services
Quest Community Health Centre
Quinte Conservation
Quinte United Immigrant Services
Rainy River District Victim Services
Rainy River District Victim Services Program
Rainy River District Women's Shelter of Hope
Rainy River First Nations
Raisin Region Conservation Authority
Rapids Family Health Team
Ray of Hope Inc.
Rayside Balfour Seniors Craft Shop
Rebound Child & Youth Services Inc.
Red Lake District Adult Learning Centre
Red Rock Indian Band
Reel Canada
Regeneration House Inc.
Regional Hospice of Quinte Inc.
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario
Renascent Fellowship
Rendez-vous des ainés francophones d'Ottawa
Renfrew & Area Seniors' Home Support
Renfrew County Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Support Centre
Réseau des services de santé en français de l'Est de l'Ontario
Residence St-Marie "Home for Special Care"
Reverend Norman Johnston Youth Residence (Lanark, Leeds & Grenville) Inc.
Rexdale Women's Centre
Richview Community Care Services Corporation
Rideau Community Support Services
Rideau Family Health Team
Rideauwood Addiction & Family Services
Roberts / Smart Centre
Rockhaven
Rosalie Hall
Roseade Villa
Rouse Home for Special Care
Royal Canadian Curling Club
Rural 60 Plus
Rural Ontario Institute
Rygiel Supports For Community Living
S.A.I.N.T.S. (Student Assistance in North Toronto for Seniors)
Sagamok Anishnawbek
Sagamok Anishnawbek First Nation
Saint Monica House
Sandy Lake First Nation
Sanguen Health Centre Foundation
Sarnia Lambton Rebound: A Program for Youth
Sarnia Lambton Workforce Development Board
Sarnia-Lambton Business Development Corporation
Sauble Family Health Team
Sault Community Information & Career Centre Inc.
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc.
Sault Ste. Marie Economic Development Corp.
Sault Ste. Marie North Planning Board
Sault Ste. Marie Region Conservation Authority
Sault Ste. Marie YMCA
Scarborough Academic Family Health Team
Search Community Mental Health Services
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Sedna Women's Shelter & Support Services Inc./ The Denise House
Seine River First Nation
Self Help Resource Centre
SENACA Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Senior Adult Services in the Annex
Senior Citizens Council of Ottawa
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Seniors Friendship Club of Sunset County
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Service de Toxicomanie Cochrane-Nord Inc./North Cochrane Addiction Services Inc.
Services aux Victimes Prescott-Russell Victim Services
Services communautaires de Prescott et Russell
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Services of Halton
Sexual Assault Centre (Hamilton & Area)
Sexual Assault Centre Kingston
Sexual Assault Centre London
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Centre of Quinte & District
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Ottawa
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Waterloo Region
Sexual Assault Support Services For Women of Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne Inc.
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Shalom Village Nursing Home
Shanti Enterprises Limited
Shawanaga First Nation
Sheguiandah First Nation
Sheshegwaning First Nation
Shkagamik-Kwe Health Centre
Shyan Byrne Special Cares Inc.
Simcoe County Muskoka Parry Sound Recovery Homes
Simcoe Muskoka Workforce Development Board
Sioux Area Seniors Activity Centre
Sioux-Hudson Literacy Council
Six Nations Council (Six Nations of the Grand River Territory)
Six Nations Health Services
Six Nations of the Grand River
Skills For Change
Smithville Family Health Team
Social Planning Network
Société Alzheimer Society Sudbury-Manitoulin
Society of St. Vincent de Paul - Toronto Central Council
Softball Ontario
South Cochrane Addictions Services Inc.
South Essex Community Council
South Georgian Bay Community Health Centre
South Huron Hospital Association
South Simcoe Community Information Centre
South-East Grey Support Services
Southern Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Southern Ontario Aboriginal Diabetes Initiative
Southlake Family Health Team
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Special Needs Employment Service Inc.
Springtide Resources Incorporated
St. Andrew's Residence-Chatham
St. Catharines Unemployed Help Centre Inc.
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Clair West Services for Seniors
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. Francis Advocates For the Autistic & Developmentally Disabled (Sarnia) Inc.
St. John's Centre
St. Joseph's Infirmary & Private Home
St. Joseph's Villa of Sudbury
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence Youth Association
St. Leonards Society of Brant Inc.
St. Leonard's Home Trenton
St. Leonard's House, Windsor
St. Leonard's Society of London
St. Mary's Family Learning Centre
St. Mary's Public Library
St. Matthew's Bracondale House
St. Michael's Homes
St. Philips Community Resource Centre
St. Thomas Seniors' Centre
St. Thomas-Elgin Second Stage Transitional Residence
Star Family Health Team
Start Me Up Niagara
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry County Library
Stratford Family Health Team
Stratford Meals on Wheels & Neighbourly Services
Strathmere Farm Inc.
Street Haven at The Crossroads
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
Sudbury & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Sudbury Action Centre For Youth
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Developmental Services
Summit Housing & Outreach Programs
Sunnybrook Academic Family Health Team
Sunrise Seniors Place (Oshawa, Durham) Inc.
Sunshine Centres for Seniors
Suomi-Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Superior Diagnostic Imaging Centre
Superior Family Health Team
Superior North Victim Services
Support & Housing - Halton
Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments (STRIDE)
Surex Community Services
Swim Ontario
Tabor Manor, Mennonite Bretheren Senior Citizens Home
Taddle Creek Family Health Team
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Techalliance of Southwestern Ontario
Tecumseh Golden Age Club (Town of Tecumseh)
TELCI - Therapeutic & Educational Living Centres Inc.
Temagami First Nation
Temagami Medical Centre & Family Health Team
Temiskaming & District Victim Crisis Assist & Referral Srvc
Terrazzo, Tile & Marble Guild of Ontario Inc.
Textile Museum of Canada
The Ajax-Pickering Women's Centre Inc.
The Arthritis Society - Ontario Division
The Caritas Project Community Against Drugs
The Cedarbrook Society
The Chatham Kent Family Young Men's Christian Association
The College of Midwives of Ontario
The Croft on the Trent
The Cross-Cultural Community Services Association
The Elizabeth Fry Society Hamilton Branch
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Kingston
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Ottawa
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Simcoe County
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Sudbury Branch
The Friendssupporting those with long-term health care needs
The Good Companions
The Good Neighbours' Club
The Hamilton Literacy Council
The Hospice at May Court
The Inn of the Good Shepherd (Sarnia) Inc.
The John Howard Society of Kawartha Lakes & Haliburton
The John Howard Society of London & District
The John Howard Society of Peel-Halton-Dufferin
The John Howard Society of Peterborough
The John Howard Society of Sarnia Lambton
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste Marie & District
The John Howard Society of Simcoe & Muskoka
The John Howard Society of Sudbury
The John Howard Society of Thunder Bay
The John Howard Society of Thunder Bay & District
The John Howard Society of Toronto
The John Howard Society of Waterloo-Wellington
The John Howard Society of Windsor-Essex County
The King's Daughters Dinner Wagon
The Literacy Group of Waterloo Region
The Men's Project
The North Bay Literacy Council Inc.
The Old Forge Community Resource Centre
The Ontario Association of Distress Centres
The Ontario Community Centre For the Deaf Inc. / Bob Rumball Association For the Deaf
The Ontario Network of Employment Skills Training Projects
The Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
The Ottawa Rotary Home
The RedwoodFor Women & Children Fleeing Abuse
The Salter House
The Salvation Army - Barrie Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army (77 River Street)
The Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army Golden Agers
The Salvation Army Grey-Bruce Supervised Access Program
The Salvation Army Meighen Health Centre
The Salvation Army Ottawa Grace Manor
The Salvation Army Peterborough Temple
The Salvation Army Smith Falls Community Church
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Four Branch
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Kensington Gardens
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Orchard View
The Sexual Assault Support Centre of Ottawa
The Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
The Social Service Bureau of Sarnia - Lambton Incorporated
The Speech & Stuttering Institute
The Teresa Group
The Vitanova Foundation
The Working Centre
Theatre Action
Thessalon First Nation
Thornhill Employment Hub
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums  Community  Place
Thunder Bay & Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay District Housing Corporation
Thunder Bay Indian Friendship Centre
Thunder Bay Literacy Group
Thunder Bay Multicultural Association
Thunder Bay Public Library
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Abuse Counselling & Crisis Centre
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling & Crisis Centre
Tillsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Times Change Women's Employment Services
Timmins & Area Women In Crisis
Timmins & District Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Service
Timmins Family Counselling Centre
Timmins Learning Centre
Tony Stacey Centre for Veterans Care
Torcan Women's Reproductive Health Clinic Inc.
Toronto Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Toronto Foundation For Student Success
Toronto North Support Services
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre/Multicultural Services
Total Communication Environment
Tourism Burlington
Township of Red Rock
Transition House Inc.
Traverse Independence Not-for-Profit
Trees Ontario
Trent Community Correctional Committee
Trent Hills Family Health Team
Tri-County (Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry) Literacy Council
Tri-County Addictions Program, Community Mental Health (Concurrent Disorders)
Tri-County Addictions Program, Problem Gambling
Tri-County Addictions Program, Substance Abuse
Tri-County Community Support Services
Trinity Square Cafe
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Davidson Meals On Wheels (East York) Inc.
True Experience Supportive Housing & Community Work Program
Turning Point Incorporated
Twin Oaks of Maryhill Inc.
U.A. Local 552 Training Centre
Ukrainian Seniors' Centre of Sudbury Inc.
Unemployed Help Centre of Windsor
Union of Ontario Indians
United Chiefs & Councils of Mnidoo Mnising
United Mennonite Home for the Aged
United Native Friendship Centre
University of Ottawa Health Services Family Health Team
Upper Canada Family Health Team
Upper Canada Leger Centre for Education & Training
Valley Manor Incorporated
Veterinary Skills, Training & Enhancement Program
Victim Assistance Services of Oxford County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service (VCARS) Lanark County
Victim Services - Lanark County
Victim Services Elgin
Victim Services of Algoma
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Bruce, Grey & Owen Sound Inc.
Victim Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Victim Services of Hastings, Prince Edward, Lennox & Addington Counties
Victim Services of Huron County
Victim Services of Kingston & Frontenac
Victim Services of Leeds & Grenville
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Ottawa
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Perth County
Victim Services of Renfrew County Inc
Victim Services of Sarnia-Lambton
Victim Services of Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne
Victim Services of Waterloo Region
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services of York Region
Victim Services Program of Toronto Inc.
Victim Services Wellington
Victoria County Career Services Inc
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victoria Village Inc.
Villa Colombo Seniors Centre (Vaughan) Inc.
Villa Forum
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Vision 74 Inc.
Vita Community Living Services of Toronto Inc.
Voices of Positive Women Support Services Ontario
W. J. Stelmaschuk Ltd.
Waasegiizhig Nanaandawe'Iyewigamig
Wahgoshig First Nation
Wahta Mohawks
Wallaceburg Senior Citizen's Club
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Wasauksing First Nation
Watton Employment Services Inc.
Waubetek Business Development Corp
Wauzhushk Onigum Nation
Wawa & Area Victim Services
Wawa Family Health Team
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services Inc.
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Centre
Welland Public Library Board
Wellington County Learning Centre
Wendat Community Programs
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Carleton Family Health Team
West Durham Family Health Team
West Parry Sound Seguin Seniors Drop In Centre
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
West Toronto Services
West Toronto Support Services
Westend Family Care Clinic/Family Health Team
Wesway Inc.
Whitefish Lake First Nation
Whitefish River First Nation
Wikwemikong Tribal Police Service
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
WIL Counselling & Training for Employment
William A. Bill George (ELDCAP) (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
Williamsburg Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Windigo First Nations Council
Windsor Essex Brokerage For Personal Supports
Windsor-Essex Therapeutic Riding Association
Wise Elephant Downtown Brampton Family Health Team
Woman Abuse Council of Toronto
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women In Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Womens House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
Women's Community House
Women's Counselling Referral & Education Centre
Women's Emergency Centre - Oxford Inc.
Women's Employment Resource Centre of Oxford County
Women's Habitat of Etobicoke
Women's House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia-Lambton Incorporated
Women's Place
Women's Place Kenora
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Shelter of York Region Inc.
Women's Shelter Second Stage Housing & Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corp
Woodstock & Area Community Health Centre
Woodstock & District Developmental Services
Workforce Development Board
Workforce Planning Board of Waterloo Wellington Dufferin
Working Skills Centre
Wright Clinic/Mactier Nursing Station
YES Employment Services (Thunder Bay)
YMCA Hamilton
YMCA Northumberland
York Centre For Children Youth & Families
York Child Development & Family Services Inc.
York Region Abuse Program o/a Abuse Program of York Region
York Region Education Industry Foundation
York South Simcoe Training & Adjustment Board
York West - Centro Esperanz Elderly Persons Centre
York West Active Living Centre
Yorkminister Park Meals on Wheels
Yorktown Shelter For Women
Youth Diversion Program
Youth Employment Assistance Headquarters Inc.
Youth Employment Centre - Bold Street
Youth Employment Centre of Brant
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Youth Resources Niagara
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
Y'S Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.
YWCA Hamilton
YWCA of Oshawa
YWCA of Peterborough, Victoria & Haliburton
YWCA of St. Catharines

Additions to the March 31, 2011 Disclosure for 2010 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 31 mars 2011 de la Divulgation pour 2010 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n’ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Advisory Council on Special Education
Board of Directors for Drugless Therapy - Naturopathy
Committee to Evaluate Drugs
Curriculum Council
Ontario Citizens' Council
Ontario Special Education Tribunal (French)
Pharmacy Council
Provincial Schools Authority
 
Hospitals & Boards of Public Health / Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
Weeneebayko Area Health Authority
 
Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
Abilities Centre
Aboriginal Legal Services of Toronto
Action Read Community Literacy Centre of Guelph
Agricultural Adaptation Council
AIDS Committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo & Area
AIDS Committee of Durham Region
AIDS Committee of Guelph & Wellington County
AIDS Committee of York Region
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Association des enseignantes et des enseignants franco-ontarien (AEFO).
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County Inc.
Brant Seniors Day Care Centre Inc.
Brant Waterways Foundation
Canadian Mental Health Association - Leeds Grenville
Cedarvale Lodge
Central Community Health Centre
Centre d'apprentissage et de formation de Cornwall
Centre de santé communautaire Chigamik Community Health Centre
Children's Rehabilitation Centre Algoma
Community Care Durham
Community Diagnostic Inc.
Community Living, Greater Sudbury
Community Living, Stormont County
Crouch Neighbourhood Resource Centre
Dementia Alliance
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Fédération des aînés et des retraités francophones de lOntario
Fort Frances Tribal Area Health Services Inc.
Four Counties Addiction Services Team
Foyer Richelieu Welland
Frontenac Youth Services
George S. Syme Seniors' Centre of York (Syme 55+ Centre)
Good Neighbour Club of Belle River and Area
Good Samaritan Nursing Home
Governing Council of The Salvation Army - Meighen Retirement Residence
Greenbelt Fund
Hanover Nursing Home
Hanover Nursing Home Limited (o/a Hanover Care Centre)
Harold and Grace Baker Centre
Helping Hands Orillia
Hesperus Fellowship Community of Ontario
Houselink Community Homes
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Kawartha Participation Project
Kids Can Free the Children
Kirkland District Family Health Team
KMH MRI 3 Healthcare Centres
Knollcrest Lodge
Lady Isabelle Nursing Home
L'Association des professionnels de la chanson et de la musique (APCM)
Lennox & Addington Addiction & Community Mental Health Services Inc.
Lifestyle Information Network
Lower Outaouais Family Health Team
Manitoulin Centennial Manor
Manitoulin Central Family Health Team
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Markhaven Inc.
Moosehead Breweries Limited
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
Niagara-on-the-Lake Family Health Team Inc.
Nigigoonsimikikaaning First Nation
Ontario Aboriginal HIV/AIDS Strategy
Ontario Baseball Association
Ontario Plowman's Association
Ontario Small Brewers Association Inc. (Ontario Craft Breweries)
Ontario Teachers' Federation
Parkdale Activity-Recreation Centre (Toronto)
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project Work
Queen Square Doctors Family Health Team
Regional Geriatric Program of Toronto
Rekai Centre
Retraite en Action
Rideau Curling Club
Russell Curling Club
Sarsfield Colonial Home
Seaton House Family Health Team
Senior Citizens Drop-In Craft & Activity Centre
Shalom Manor
Shkoday Abinojiiwak Obimiwedoon
Sistering - A Women's Place
Skate Ontario
Sound Times Support Services
South Algonquin Family Health Team Corp.
Southlake Residential Care Village
Spencer House Inc.
Stepping Stones Support Services Program
Student's Commission of Canada
The Learning Partnership
The Port Colborne Social & Recreation Centre For Senior Citizens
The Salvation Army
Tilbury District Family Health Team
Timiskaming Home Support/Soutien à domicile
Valley Stream Manor                     
Vesta Recovery Program for Women
Wabano Centre for Aboriginal Health
Wellesley Central Place
Women's Crisis Services of Waterloo Region
Wyndham Manor Long Term Care Centre