Public Sector Salary Disclosure for 2013: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

The information contained in these pages is a copy of the official documents of these organizations. Since the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act does not specify the language in which these documents need to be prepared, the Ministry of Finance publishes these documents in the original language in which they were prepared and presented to the Ministry.

Disclosure for 2013 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2013.

Divulgation pour 2013 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public 
Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2013.


Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Advisory Council on Drinking Water Quality & Testing Standards
Agricultural Research Institute of Ontario / Institut de recherche agricole de l'Ontario
Agriculture, Food & Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal/ Tribunal d'appel de l'Agriculture, de l'Alimentation et des Affaires rurales
Board of Negotiation (Environmental Protection Act) / Commission de négociation
Business Risk Management Review Committee / Comité d'examen des programmes de gestion des risques des entreprises
Case Management Masters Remuneration Commission / Commission de rémunération des protonotaires chargés de la gestion des causes
College of Trades Appointments Council (COTAC) / Le Conseil des nominations à l'Ordre des métiers
Committee on the Status of Species at Risk in Ontario / Comité de détermination du statut des espèces en péril en Ontario
Constable Joe MacDonald Public Safety Officers' Survivors Scholarship Fund / Fonds Joe MacDonald de bourses d’études à l’intention des survivants d’agents de sécurité publique
Deputy Judges Remuneration Commission / Commission de rémunération des juges suppléants
Financial Services Tribunal / Tribunal des services financiers
Fish & Wildlife Heritage Commission / Commission du patrimoine chasse et pêche
Grain Financial Protection Board / Commission de protection financière des producteurs de céréales
Justices of the Peace Remuneration Commission / Commission de rémunération des juges de paix
Lake Simcoe Coordinating Committee
Lake Simcoe Science Committee
Livestock Financial Protection Board / Commission de protection financière des éleveurs de bétail
Livestock Medicines Advisory Committee / Comité consultatif sur les médicaments pour le bétail
Nawiinginokiima Forest Management Corporation / Société de gestion forestière Nawiinginokiima
Normal Farm Practices Protection Board / Commission de protection des pratique agricoles normales
Ontario Capital Growth Corporation / Société ontarienne de financement de la croissance
Ontario Economic Forecast Council / Conseil ontarien des prévisions économiques
Ontario Electricity Financial Corporation / Société financière de l'industrie de l'électricité de l'Ontario
Ontario Film Review Board / Commission de contrôle cinématographique de l’Ontario
Ontario Geographic Names Board / Commission de toponymie de l'Ontario
Ontario Immigrant Investor Corporation / Société ontarienne de gestion des fonds des investisseurs immigrants
Ontario Investment & Trade Advisory Council / Conseil consultatif ontarien des investissements et du commerce
Ontario Manufacturing Council / Conseil ontarien du secteur de la fabrication
Ontario Moose-Bear Allocation Advisory Committee / Comité consultatif ontarien d'attribution en matière de chasse à l'orignal et à l'ours
Ontario Parks Board of Directors / Conseil d'administration de Parcs Ontario
Ontario Police Arbitration Commission / Commission d’arbitrage de la police de l’Ontario
Ontario Research Fund Advisory Board / Conseil consultatif du Fonds pour la recherche en Ontario
Ontario Student Assistance Program (OSAP) Financial Eligibility Advisory Committee
Pesticides Advisory Committee
Provincial Judges Pension Board / Commission de retraite des juges provinciaux
Provincial Judges Remuneration Commission / Commission de rémunération des juges provinciaux
Public Service Grievance Board / Commission des Griefs de la Fonction Publique
Rabies Advisory Committee / Comité consultatif de lutte contre la rage
Rural Economic Development Advisory Panel (REDAP) / Comité consultatif de développement économique des collectivités rurales (CC-DECOR)
Small Business Agency of Ontario / L'agence pour les petites entreprises de l'Ontario
Species at Risk Program Advisory Committee / Comité consultatif du programme de protection des espèces en péril
Training Completion Assurance Fund Advisory Board
Municipalities and Services / Municipalités et services
City of Toronto - Applegrove Community Complex
City of Toronto - Central Eglinton Community Centre
City of Toronto - Community Centre 55
City of Toronto - Eastview Neighborhood Community Centre
City of Toronto - George Bell Arena
City of Toronto - Heritage Toronto
City of Toronto - Lakeshore Arena Corporation
City of Toronto - McCormick Arena
City of Toronto - Moss Park Arena
City of Toronto - North Toronto Arena
City of Toronto - Ralph Thornton Centre
City of Toronto - Swansea Town Hall Community Centre
City of Toronto - Ted Reeve Community Arena
Guelph Police Services Board
Municipalité de Val Rita-Harty
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Calvin
Municipality of Central Manitoulin
Municipality of Charlton & Dack
Municipality of Dutton/Dunwich
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Gordon/Barrie Island
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Machin
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora & Lake
Municipality of Mattawan
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of Shuniah
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of Wawa
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Perth
Tay Valley Township
Town of Atikokan
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Cobalt
Town of Deseronto
Town of Englehart
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Grand Valley
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Mattawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Rainy River
Town of Spanish
Town of Thessalon
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Admaston-Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assiginack
Township of Athens
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brooke-Alvinston
Township of Brudenell, Lyndoch & Raglan
Township of Burpee & Mills
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow/Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Drummond/North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Gauthier
Township of Gillies
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Leeds & the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Additional
Township of Machar
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattice-Val Côté
Township of McGarry
Township of McMurrich/Monteith
Township of McNab/Braeside
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Nairn & Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Prince
Township of Red Rock
Township of Ryerson
Township of Schreiber
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of the North Shore
Township of Tudor & Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellington North
Township of White River
Township of Wollaston
United Townships of Head, Clara & Maria
Village de/of Casselman
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport
School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Bloorview School Authority
Campbell Children's School Authority
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre School Authority
Universities / Universités
Canterbury College
Concordia Lutheran Theological Seminary
Dominican University College
Regis College
St. Augustine’s Seminary of Toronto
Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
1000 Islands Region Workforce Development Board
2-Spirited People of the First Nations
360°Kids Support Services
416 Community Support for Women
A Y Alienated Youth of Canada
Aamjiwnaang First Nation
ABC Communautaire/Péninsule du Niagara
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Abilities Centre Durham
Ability Management Services
Aboriginal Legal Services of Toronto
Aboriginal Peoples' Alliance (Northern Ontario)
Abrigo Centre
Abuse Program of York Region
Access Better Living Inc. - Vie Independante et Enrichie Inc.
Access Community Services Incorporated
Access for Parents & Children in Ontario
Accommodation Information & Support Inc.
Across Boundaries
Action Ontarienne Contre La Violence Faite Aux Femme (AOCVF)
Action Read Community Literacy Centre of Guelph
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services of Brant Inc.
Addiction Services of Eastern Ontario / Services de toxicomanie de l'Est de l'Ontario
Addiction Services of Thames Valley
Addus
Adonai Residential Services Inc.
Adult Learning & Training Centre
Adult Recreation Therapy Centre
Affiliated Services for Children & Youth Inc.
African Canadian Legal Clinic
Africans in Partnership Against AIDS
Agincourt Community Services Association
Agri-Technology Commercialization Centre (ATCC)
Agricultural Management Institute
Ah-shawah-Bin Sioux Lookout/Lac Seul Victim Support Services
Aide Aux Seniors de Sudbury Est / Sudbury East Seniors Support Inc.
AIDS Committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo & Area
AIDS Committee of Durham Region
AIDS Committee of Guelph & Wellington County
AIDS Committee of North Bay & Area
AIDS Committee of Ottawa
AIDS Committee of Thunder Bay
AIDS Committee of Windsor
AIDS Niagara
Ajax Municipal Housing Corporation
Albion Neighbourhood Services
Alcohol Recovery in Dignity Group Homes (Niagara)
Alderville First Nation
Alexandra Park Neighbourhood Learning Centre
Algoma Manor Nursing Home
Algoma Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Algoma Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Centre
Algoma Workforce Investment Corporation (AWIC)
Algonquin Treaty Negotiations Funding Trust
Algonquins of Pikwakanagan First Nation
Alliance for South Asian AIDS Prevention
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Alpha Court Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Alphaplus Centre/Centre Alphaplus
Alpine Ontario Alpin (Alpine Ontario)
Alternative Learning Styles & Outlooks
Alternatives Community Program Services
Alternatives for Youth
Alzheimer Society of Belleville-Hastings
Alzheimer Society of Cambridge
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society of Dufferin County
Alzheimer Society of Durham Region
Alzheimer Society of Elgin-St. Thomas
Alzheimer Society of Grey-Bruce
Alzheimer Society of Guelph-Wellington
Alzheimer Society of Kitchener-Waterloo
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of Leeds Grenville
Alzheimer Society of London & Middlesex
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of North Bay & District
Alzheimer Society of Oxford
Alzheimer Society of Perth County
Alzheimer Society of Peterborough, Kawartha Lakes, Northumberland & Haliburton
Alzheimer Society of Prince Edward County
Alzheimer Society of Sarnia-Lambton
Alzheimer Society of Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society of Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Thunder Bay
Alzheimer Society of Windsor-Essex County
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amherstburg Community Services
Anago (Non) Residential Resources Inc.
Anaphylaxis Canada
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinaabeg of Kabapikotawangag Resources Council Inc.
Anishinabek Employment & Training Services
Anishinabek Ontario Fisheries Resource Centre
Anishnabeg Outreach Employment & Training Inc.
Anishnabie Naadmaagi Gamig Substance Abuse Treatment Centre Organization #523
Aphasia Institute
Arnprior-Braeside-McNab Seniors at Home Program Inc.
Arrabon Inc.
Asian Community Aids Services
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Assisted Living Southwestern Ontario / Aide À La Vie Autonome Sud Ouest De L'Ontario
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association Canadienne-Francaise De L'Ontario Conseil Regional Des Mille-Iles
Association des Gestionaires de l'Education Franco-Ontarienne
Association Franco-Ontarienne des conseils scolaires Catholiques
Association Francophone a l'Education des Services a l'Enfance de l'Ontario
Association of Conservation Authorities of Ontario
Association of Iroquois & Allied Indians
Athletics Ontario
Atikameksheng Anishnawbek (Whitefish Lake First Nation)
Atikokan Economic Development Corporation
Atikokan Literacy Inc.
ATN Access for Persons With Disabilities Inc.
Attawapiskat First Nation
Aundeck Omni Kaning (Aundeck-Omni-Kaning First Nation)
Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority
Autism Services Incorporated of Windsor & Essex County
Avenue II Community Program Services Thunder Bay Inc.
Awishinaabeg of Kabapikotawangag Resource Council Inc.
BALANCE for Blind Adults
Banyan Community Services Inc.
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Barrie Literacy Council Inc.
Barry's Bay & Area Senior Citizen's Home Support Services
Batchewana First Nation
Batchewana First Nation of Ojibways
Bearskin Lake First Nation
Beausoleil First Nation
Beendigen Incorporated
Belleville Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Bernadette McCann House for Women Inc.
Beth Donovan Hospice
Bethesda House of Mercy
Bethlehem Housing & Support Services
Big Grassy First Nation
Big Grassy River First Nation
Biidaaban Healing Lodge Inc.
Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek (Rocky Bay First Nation)
Bingwi Neyaashi Anishinaabek First Nation
Bioenterprise Corporation
Bioindustrial Innovation Centre
Black Coalition for AIDS Prevention
Blue Sky Family Health Team
Blue Water Rest Home
Boys & Girls Club of Cornwall/Stormont Dundas Glengarry
Boys & Girls Club of Durham
Boys & Girls Club of Kingston & Area
Boys & Girls Club of London
Boys & Girls Club of Ottawa
Boys & Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes
Boys & Girls Clubs of Thunder Bay
Braeburn Neighbourhood Place
Brain Injury Association of Durham Region
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County
Brampton Meals on Wheels Inc.
Brampton Multicultural Community Centre
Branch 133, Legion Village Inc.
Brant Alcove Rehabilitation Services Inc.
Brant Community Futures Development Corporation
Brantford Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brantwood Residential Development Corporation
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Inc.
Brock Cottage
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Association for Community Involvement
Brockville Supportive Non-Profit Housing Coalition
Brown Residential Home / 1426076 Ontario Limited
Bruce Peninsula Association for Community Living
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association
Business Enterprise Resource Network of Barrie-South Simcoe
Caledon Meals on Wheels
Caledon Parent-Child Centre
Caledon/Dufferin Victim Services
Call-A-Service Inc.
Cambridge Family Early Years Centre
Campbellford Memorial Multicare Lodge
Camphill Communities Ontario Inc.
Can-Am Indian Friendship Centre of Windsor Inc.
Canadian Career Academy of Business & Technology Inc.
Canadian Council on Rehabilitation & Work
Canadian Mental Health Association, Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Champlain East
Canadian Mental Health Association, Fort Frances Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Hamilton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Hastings & Prince Edward Counties Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Huron-Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Kawartha Lakes Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Kenora Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Leeds-Grenville Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Peterborough Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Sault Ste. Marie Branch
Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa-Carleton
Canadian Steel Trade & Employment Congress (CSTEC)
Canadian Tulip Festival Inc.
CAPE Council for Access to the Profession of Engineering
Capreol Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
Career Services of Brockville
Careers for Inclusion Inc.
Caroline Family Health Team of Burlington
Carolinian Canada Coalition
Carrefour Des Femmes du Sud-Ouest de L'Ontario
Catfish Creek Conservation Authority
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Service Ottawa / Service familiale catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services of Durham
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Family Services of Simcoe County
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre
Central Ontario Building & Construction Trades Council
Centre D'Accueil Roger Seguin
Centre de Consultation Pour L'Embauche des jeunes Inc.
Centre de counselling de Sudbury / Sudbury Counselling Centre
Centre de Reeducation Cor Jesu de Timmins Inc. o/a Centre Jubilee Centre
Centre de Santé Communautaire de Sudbury-Est / Sudbury East Community Health Centre
Centre de services Guigues
Centre de theatre Francophone d'Ottawa Carleton "La Nouvelle Scène"
Centre Des Services De Developpement Pour Stormont Dundas Et Glengarry
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto (CILT) Inc.
Centre for Movement Disorders
Centre for Opportunities Respect & Empowerment (CORE)
Centre for Research & Innovation in the Bio-Economy (CRIBE)
Centre Franco-Ontarien Des Ressources En Alphabétisation (Sudbury) Inc.
Centre Francophone D'Aide et de Lutte Contre Les Agressions A Caractere Sexuel D'Ottawa
Centre ontarien de prévention des agressions (COPA)
Centre Passerelle Pour Femmes du Nord de l'Ontario
Centre Pour Enfants Timiskaming Child Care
Centre York Centre Supervised Access Centre
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.
Centres for Seniors Windsor o/a Life After Fifty
Centretown Citizens Ottawa Corporation
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto, o/a Participation House, Markham
Chadwic Home, Inc.
Chai-Tikvah Foundation
Champlain Health Supply Services
Charity House (Windsor) o/a Brentwood Recovery Home
Chatham Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham Kent Women's Centre Inc.
Chatham-Kent Family Health Team
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Cheshire Homes (Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Chiefs of Ontario
Child Care Algoma
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Child Witness Centre of Waterloo Region
Childreach Centre
Children's Mental Health Services (Hastings & Prince Edward)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre Algoma
Children's Resources On Wheels Inc. (CROW)
Children's Services Council
Chimo Youth & Family Services Inc.
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chinese Professional Association of Canada
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation
Chippewas of Kettle & Stony Point First Nation
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation
Chippewas of Nawash Unceded First Nation
Chippewas of Saugeen
Choices
Choices for Change Alcohol Drug & Gambling Counselling Centre
Christopher Farrell Medicine Professional Corporation
Clarendon Foundation (Cheshire Homes) Inc.
Clinton Raceway Incorporated
Club 2000 Niagara Inc.
Coaches Association of Ontario
Coachworx Ltd.
Coalition Ontarienne de Formation des Adultes
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Colibri - Centre des femmes francophones du Comté de Simcoe
College Montrose Children's Place
College of Midwives of Ontario
College Sector Committee for Adult Upgrading
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Commission de formation dt d'adaptation de Sudbury & Manitoulin Training & Adjustment Board
Common Ground Cooperative Inc. Co-Op Employment Initiative
Communities Together for Children Resource Centre & Referral
Community Addiction & Mental Health Services of Haldimand & Norfolk
Community Addiction Services of Niagara
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley & Wilmot Townships
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Care for North Hastings Inc.
Community Care for South Hastings Inc.
Community Care Haliburton County
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care Peterborough
Community Child Abuse Council
Community Counselling & Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Counselling Services of York Region
Community Development Corporation Sault Ste. Marie
Community Futures Development Corporation of Chatham-Kent
Community Home Support-Lanark County
Community Justice Alternatives of Durham Region
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Learning Alternatives (Hastings County & District)
Community Literacy of Ontario Inc.
Community Living Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Living Association of Fort Erie
Community Living Association of Lanark County
Community Living Atikokan
Community Living Campbellford/Brighton
Community Living Central-Huron
Community Living Dundas County
Community Living Espanola
Community Living Fort Frances & District
Community Living Georgina
Community Living Glengarry Inc. / Integration Communautaire Glengarry Inc.
Community Living Greater Sudbury
Community Living Grimsby, Lincoln & West Lincoln
Community Living Guelph Wellington
Community Living Haliburton County
Community Living Hanover & Area Harc Inc.
Community Living Iroquois Falls
Community Living Kawartha Lakes
Community Living Kincardine & District
Community Living Kingston
Community Living Kirkland Lake
Community Living Lennox & Addington
Community Living Manitoulin
Community Living Mattawa / Integration communautaire ce Mattawa
Community Living Meaford
Community Living North Frontenac
Community Living North Grenville
Community Living North Perth
Community Living Ontario
Community Living Parry Sound
Community Living Peterborough
Community Living Port Colborne Wainfleet
Community Living Quinte West
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living Six Nations Ronatahskats
Community Living South Huron
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living St. Marys & Area
Community Living Stratford & Area
Community Living Temiskaming South
Community Living Thunder Bay
Community Living Tillsonburg
Community Living Timmins Intégration Communautaire
Community Living Upper Ottawa Valley
Community Living Walkerton & District
Community Living Welland Pelham/Integration Communautaire Welland Pelham
Community Living West Nipissing
Community Living West Northumberland
Community Living Wingham & District
Community Options for Justice
Community Organized Support & Prevention (Quinte)
Community Resource & Employment Service (Brantford)
Community Resource Centre of North & Centre Wellington
Community Resources for People in Conflict With the Law
Community Services Coordination Network (Ontario)
Community Support Centre of Essex County
Community Support Connections Meals on Wheels & More
Community Support Services of Niagara Region
Community Youth Programs - CFI
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services (Picton)
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services of Quinte (Belleville)
Connections an Early Years Family Centre
ConnexOntario Health Services Information / ConnexOntario Information sur les services de santé
Conseil d'alphabétisation Toronto Inc.
Conseil des organismes francophones de la région de Durham (COFRD)
Constance Lake First Nation
Consumer/Survivor Information Resource Centre of Toronto
Consumer/Survivor Initiative of Niagara
CONTACT - South Simcoe Community Information Centre
Contact Niagara for Children's & Developmental Services
Conway Opportunity Homes Inc.
Cornerstone Family Violence Prevention Centre
Cornwall & Area Housing Corporation
Cotnam-Saunders Job Placement Services
Couchiching First Nation
Council of Ontario Directors of Education
Counselling & Support Services of Stormont Dundas & Glengarry
Counselling Centre of East Algoma / Centre de counseling d'Algoma Est
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Craigwiel Gardens - Craigholme
Crest Support Services (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc.
Cross Country Ontario
Crossroads Centre Inc.
Crossroads Employment & Training Resource Centre
Crowe Valley Conservation Authority
Curriculum Services Canada
Curve Lake First Nation
CVE Career & Vocational Evaluation Inc.
Dalhousie Place - Brantford & District Supervised Access Centre
Dalhousie Youth Support Services
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka
Deaf Literacy Initiative
Delaware Nation Council Moravian of the Thames Band
Design Exchange
Design for A New Tomorrow
District of Parry Sound Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
District of Sault Ste. Marie Social Services Administration Board
Division Street Residence Oshawa
Dokis First Nation
Domestic Abuse Services Oxford
Dookis First Nation
Dr. Bob Kemp Hospice Foundation Inc.
Dufferin Association for Community Living
Dunara Homes for Recovery Inc.
Dundas Community Services
Dundas Historical Society Museum
Durham Association for Family Respite Services
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Hospice
Durham Region Employment Network
Durham Region Unemployed Help Centre
Eabametoong First Nation
Eabametoong Home & Community Care Program
Eagle Lake First Nation
East Central Ontario Training Board
East Parry Sound Literacy Council
East Wellington Community Services
East York East Toronto Family Resources Organization
East York Meals on Wheels
Easter Seals Ontario
Eastern Ontario Catholic Curriculum Corporation
Eastern Ontario Forest Group
Eastern Ontario Staff Development Network
Eastern Ontario Training Board
Eastern Ontario Youth Justice Agency
Ecosuperior Environmental Programs
Eden Community Homes
Edgewater Gardens Long Term Care
Egale Canada Human Rights Trust
Eganville & District Seniors Citizens' Needs Association
Elgin Community Futures Development Corporation
Elgin Middlesex Oxford Workforce Planning & Development Board
Elgin-St. Thomas Youth Employment Counselling Centre
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
Elmira District Community Living
Elspeth Heyworth Centre for Women
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences (Huron & Perth)
Employment & Education Resource Centre of Cornwall & District Inc.
Employment & Resource Services of Georgian Bay Area Inc.
Employment Help Centre
Employment Planning & Counselling
Employment Planning & Counselling Peterborough
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Équipe D'Hygiène Mentale Pour Enfants Et Adolescents Francophones De Stormont, Dundas Et Glengarry Inc.
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Essex Community Services
Essex County Diversion Program Inc.
Essex County Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
Faith Place
Family Counselling & Support Services for Guelph Wellington Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Brant Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge & North Dumfries
Family Respite Services Windsor/Essex
Family Service Kent / Services à la famille - Kent
Family Service Thames Valley
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Services Windsor-Essex
Family Space Quinte Inc.
Family Transition Place
Farmers' Markets Ontario
Federation de la Jeunesse Franco-Ontarienne
First Nations Technical Institute
First Robotics Canada
First Step Women's Shelter
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Services
FOCUS Community Development Corporation
Focus for Ethnic Women Waterloo Region Inc.
Fort Albany First Nation
Fort Erie Native Cultural Centre Inc.
Fort Frances Tribal Area Health Services Inc.
Fort Severn First Nations
Forward House of London
Four Counties Addiction Services Team Inc.
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Four County Labour Market Planning Board
Foyer Des Pionniers
Free the Children
Freestyle Skiing Ontario
Fresh Start Cleaning & Maintenance
Friends & Advocates Centre Peel
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
G & B House
Garden City Family Health Team
Garden River First Nation
Gateway Residential & Community Support Services of Niagara Inc.
GCT#3 Representative Services
George Jeffrey Children's Centre
Georgian Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
Georgina Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Georgina Trades Training Inc.
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gezhtoojig Employment & Training
Gifford Contract Homes Ltd.
Gizhewaadiziwin Health Access Centre
Glanbrook Home Support Programme Inc.
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc.
Glengarry Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Gloucester Housing Corporation
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Golf Association of Ontario
Good Neighbours Club
Good Shepherd Centres Hamilton
Good Shepherd Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Goodwill Industries Ontario Great Lakes
Goodwill Industries, Ontario Great Lakes, Career Centre
Gore Bay Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Grace House Incorporated
Grand Council Treaty #3
Grand Council Treaty 3 Central Office
Grand Council Treaty 3 Representative Services Ltd.
Grand River Employment & Training Inc.
Grassy Narrows First Nation (Asubpeeschoseewagong Netum Anishnabek First Nation)
Greek Orthodox Metropolis
Green Communities Association
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Greenbelt Fund
Grenville Community Futures Development Corporation
Group Home for Deaf-Blind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Groupe action pour l'enfant, la famille et la communauté
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens Inc.
Guelph Business Enterprise Centre Inc.
Guelph Independent Living
Gust Residence
H. I. A. Harmony In Action
Haldimand & Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimand Norfolk Community Senior Support Services Inc.
Haldimand Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Haliburton County Public Library
Halton Community Housing Corporation
Halton Family Services
Hamilton & District Extend-A-Family
Hamilton & District Literacy Council
Hamilton AIDS Network
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys & Girls Club
Hamilton Jewish Home for The Aged
Hamilton Regional Indian Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc.
Hamilton-Wentworth Chapter of Native Women Incorporated (Native Women's Centre)
Hanen Centre & Services for the Preschool Speech & Language Initiative
Hanover Bentick & Brant Agricultural Society
Harmony Centre for Community Living
Harmony Movement
Harmony Place Support Services
Hassle Free Clinic
Hastings & Prince Edward Learning Foundation
Havelock Country Jamboree Inc.
Hazel Burns Hospice
Health Zone Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Heart House Hospice Inc.
Heartwood Place
Heidehof Home for the Aged
Hellenic Community of Hamilton & District
Helping Hands, Orillia
Hemophilia Ontario
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Herbert H. Carnegie Future Aces Foundation
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
HIV AIDS Regional Services
Hockey Development Centre Ontario
Home & Community Support Services of Grey Bruce
Homeward Family Shelter
Hope Seniors Centre-Danforth
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Kingston
Hospice Niagara
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Orillia
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Wellington
Hot Docs
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne
Humber Community Seniors' Services Inc.
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Chamber of Commerce- Goderich Central & North Huron
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron-Perth Centre for Children & Youth
Hutton House Association for Adults with Disabilities
ICAN - Independence Centre & Network
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Ina Grafton Gage Home Toronto
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Services of Simcoe County & Area
Indian Associations Co-ordinating Committee of Ontario (Chief of Ontario)
Indian Youth Friendship Society
Information Niagara
Ingamo Family Homes (Woodstock) Inc.
Ingersoll Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Ininew Friendship Centre
Innovation Factory
Insight Advantage Inc.
Institute of Competitiveness & Prosperity
Integration Communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Integration Communautaire Hearst Community Living
Interim Place
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton-Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa / Maison Interval D'Ottawa
Intravision Ontario Inc.
Invasive Species Centre
Investing in Children Inc.
Iris Addiction Recovery For Women (Centre Iris De Retablissement Pour Femmes Toxicomanes)
Iroquois Falls Adult Learning Centre Inc.
Iskatewizaagegan No. 39 Independent First Nation
Jamaican Canadian Association
James Bay Association for Community Living
Jane-Finch Family Health Team
Jane/Finch Community & Family Centre
Jay Kare Lodge
Jessie's the June Callwood Centre for Young Women
Jewish Social Services
Joyce Scott Non Profit Homes Inc.
K-W Seniors Day Program Incorporated
K-W Working Centre for the Unemployed
Kairos Community Resource Centre
Kapuskasing & District Association for Community Living
Kasabonika Lake First Nation
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Mediation Service
Kawartha Lakes Community Futures Development Corporation
Kawartha Lakes Northumberland Haliburton Training Board O/A Workforce Development Board
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
Kawartha/Haliburton Victim Services
KCWA Family & Social Services
Keewaytinook Okimakanak Northern Chiefs Council
Keewaytinook Okimakanak- K-Net
Kemptville & District Home Support Inc.
Kenamatewin Native Learning Centre
Kennedy House Youth Service Inc.
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Chiefs Advisory Inc.
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kettle Creek Conservation Authority
Kiikenomaga Kikenjigewen Employment & Training Services
Kingfisher Lake First Nation
Kingston & Frontenac Housing Corporation
Kingston Employment & Youth Services Inc.
Kingston Literacy & Skills
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc. Kinsmen Community Residence
Kirkland District Family Health Team
Kitchener-Waterloo Working Centre for the Unemployed
Krasman Centre
Kristus Darzs Latvian Home
Kuipers Residential Home
Kunuwanimano Child & Family Services
L'Accueil Francophone De Thunder Bay
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Arche London
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Ottawa
L'Arche Stratford
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
L'Arche Toronto Homes
La Clé d'la Baie en Huronie-Association culturelle francophone
La Presence Ottawa
La Salle Manor
Labour Education Program of Waterloo Region
Labour Market Group
Labourers International Union of North America Local 1059 Training Trust Fund
Labourers Local 625 Training Trust
Lac Des Milles Lacs First Nation
Lac La Croix First Nation
Lac Seul First Nation
Laguisma Residence
Lake of the Woods Employment Action Project Inc.
Lakehead Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Lambton County Developmental Services
Lambton Elderly Outreach Inc.
Lanark County Housing Corporation
Lanark County Interval House
Land O'Lakes Community Services
LaVerendrye Non-Profit Supportive Housing Corporation
Le Centre Moi J'Apprends Inc.
Le Centre Victoria Pour Femmes (Sault Ste. Marie)
Le Centre Victoria Pour Femmes (Sudbury)
Le College du Savoir
Leamington District Chamber of Commerce
Leamington United Mennonite Homes & Apartment
Learning Centre for Georgina
Learning Disabilities Association of Toronto Districts
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds Grenville Phased Housing
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Lennox & Addington Seniors Outreach Services Inc.
Les Centres D'Accueil Heritage
Limestone Advisory for Child Care
Links To Health - Eastern Ontario Inc.
Literacy Group of Waterloo Region
Literacy Link South Central
Literacy London Inc.
Literacy North Halton
Liuna Local 837
Livestock Research Innovation Corporation
Living Without Violence Inc.
London & Middlesex Housing Corporation
London Abused Women's Centre
London Children's Connection Inc.
London Community Small Business Centre Inc.
London Economic Development Corporation
London Police Services Board
London Public Library Board
London Regional AIDS Hospice
London Training Centre Inc.
London Unemployment Help Centre Ltd.
Long Lake #58 First Nation
Long Point World Biosphere Reserve Foundation
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Luke's Place Support & Resource Centre for Women & Children
M'Chigeeng First Nation
Mackay Manor Inc.
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre of North Hastings
Magnetawan First Nation
Mainstream an Unsheltered Workshop
Maison D'Amitie
Maison D'Hébergement Pour Femmes Francophones - La Maison
Maison Fraternité - Fraternity House
Maison Interlude House Inc.
Maison Renaissance
Malvern Family Resource Centre
Manitoulin Family Resources Inc.
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Manotsaywin Nanotoojig Inc.
Mara Place Residence Home
Margaret's Housing & Community Support Services Inc.
Marjorie House
Markham Public Library Board
Marten Falls First Nation
Matachewan First Nation
Matawa First Nation
Matawa First Nations Management
Mattagami Region Conservation Authority
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
McCall Centre Long Term Care Interim Unit
McLean Co-operative Homes Inc.
Meals On Wheels (Sudbury) Inc.
Meals On Wheels London
Meals On Wheels Niagara
Meals On Wheels Ottawa - The King's Daughters Dinner Wagon
Meals On Wheels Thorold-St. Catharines
Mediation Centre of Hamilton-Wentworth
Mennonite Community Services of Southern Ontario
Mennonite New Life Centre of Toronto
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Consumer Survivor Project of Simcoe
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Rights Coalition
Mental Health Support Network South East Ontario Corporation
Mercury Disability Board
Meta Vocational Services Inc.
Metro Labour Education & Skills Training Centre
Milner Residential Home
Milton Meals on Wheels
Minto Counselling Centre
Minwaashin Lodge-Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Mishkeegogamang First Nation
Misiway Milopemahtesewin Community Health Centre
Mission Services of London
Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Parent-Child Resource Centres
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
Miziwe Biik Aboriginal Employment & Training
Miziwe Biik Development Corporation
Mnaamodzawin Health Services Inc.
Mnaasged Child & Family Services
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Mood Disorders Association of Ontario & Toronto
Moose Deer Point First Nation
Moravian of the Thames
More Than Words / Paroles Et Actions
Morton Youth Services
Mount Forest Family Health Team
Mouvement des Intervenant e.s Communautaires en Radio de l'Ontario - MICRO
Murray McKinnon Foundation
Mushkegowuk Council
Mushkegowuk Tribal Council
Muskoka Parry Sound Sexual Assault Services
Muskoka Seniors Home Assistance
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka/Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Services
Muskrat Dam First Nation
Muslim Resource Centre for Social Support & Integration
MV Employment Consulting Inc.
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Naicatchewenin First Nation
Nainstay Non-Profit Buildings Inc.
Naomi's Family Resource Centre (Winchester)
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Women's Resource Centre of Toronto
Ne Chee Friendship Centre
Near North Palliative Care Network
Neighbourhood Link Support Services
Neighbours Allied for Better Opportunities in Residential Support (NABORS)
Nellie's Women's Hostel Inc.
Nelson Youth Centres
Network of Angel Organizations Ontario
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Beginnings Acquired Brain Injury & Stroke Recovery Association
New Frontiers Support Services - London Middlesex
New Path Youth & Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Starts for Women Inc.
New Unionville Home Society
Ngwaagan Gamig Recovery Centre Inc.
Niagara Centre for Independent Living
Niagara Chapter - Native Women Inc.
Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled
Niagara Falls Occupation Help & Development Centre
Niagara Medical Group Family Health Team
Niagara Training & Employment Agency
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Service Inc.
Niagara Workforce Planning Board
Nibinamik First Nation
Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabekwewag Services Circle
Nipissing District Housing Corporation
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing Transition House
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Nishnawbe Aski Nation Legal Services Corporation
Noble Residential Home
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family & Community Services
Nokee Kwe
Norfolk Association for Community Living
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
North Algoma Employment Help Centre
North Algoma Literacy Coalition
North Bay Indian Friendship Centre
North Bay Literacy Council Inc.
North Bay Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
North Bay Recovery Home
North Caribou Lake First Nation (North Caribou Lake First Nation Band)
North Centennial Manor Inc.
North Channel Literacy Council
North Channel Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
North Cochrane Addiction Services Inc.
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Muskoka Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
North of Superior Counselling Programs
North Shore Community Support Services Inc.
North Simcoe Family Health Team
North Simcoe Muskoka Palliative Care Network
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Spirit Lake First Nation
North Superior Workforce Planning Board
North York Women's Shelter Inc.
Northern Community Development Service
Northern Connections Adult Learning Centre
Northern Frontenac Community Services
Northern Vocational Services Inc.
Northumberland Community Counselling Centre
Northumberland Community Futures Development Corporation
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northwest Angle #33 First Nation
Northwest Angle #37 First Nation
Northwest Training & Adjustment Board
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Northwestern Ontario Literacy Network
Nova Vita Women's Shelter Incorporated
Oak Centre Alternative Community Support
Oakville Children's Home Ltd.
Oakville Parent Child Centre
Oasis Addiction Recovery Society
Oasis Centre des femmes Inc.
Ojibways of Onigaming First Nation
Ojibways of Pic River First Nation
Old East Village Business Improvement Area
Olde Forge Community Resource Centre
On Track Career & Employment Services Inc.
Oneida Nation of the Thames
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Ontario 4H Council
Ontario Aboriginal HIV AIDS Strategy
Ontario Agri-Food Education Incorporated
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario AIDS Network
Ontario Association of Adult & Continuing Education School Board Administrators
Ontario Association of Children's Rehabilitation Services
Ontario Association of Interval & Transition Houses
Ontario Baseball Association (Baseball Ontario)
Ontario Basketball Association (Basketball Ontario)
Ontario Bioscience Innovation Organization
Ontario Cattle Feeders' Association
Ontario Culinary Tourism Alliance
Ontario Curling Council
Ontario Early Years Centre - Simcoe North
Ontario Early Years Centre Haliburton Victoria Brock Inc.
Ontario Education Leadership Centre
Ontario Education Services Corporation
Ontario Federation of Anglers & Hunters (OFAH)
Ontario Federation of Snowmobile Clubs
Ontario Forestry Association
Ontario Goat Breeders Association
Ontario Historical Society
Ontario HIV Treatment Network
Ontario Jazz Festival Inc.
Ontario Long Term Care Home for the Deaf Inc.
Ontario Modern Language Teachers' Association
Ontario Native Education Counselling Association
Ontario Native Welfare Administrators' Association
Ontario Native Women's Association (ONWA)
Ontario Network for the Prevention of Elder Abuse
Ontario Nonprofit Network (Centre for Social Innovation)
Ontario Peer Development Initiative
Ontario Plowmen's Association
Ontario Public Health Association
Ontario Public Supervisory Officials' Association
Ontario Restaurant Hotel & Motel Association
Ontario Ringette Association
Ontario Stroke Network
Ontario Table Tennis Association
Ontario Teachers' Federation
Ontario Tender Fruit Producers' Marketing Board
Ontario's Highlands Tourism Organization
Options Northwest Personal Support Services
Organization for The Multi-Disabled (Thunder Bay) Inc.
Oshawa-Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Oshki-Pimache-O-Win Education & Training Institute
Osteoporosis Canada
Other Ways Now - Partner Assault Response
Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
Ottawa Bluesfest
Ottawa Centre for Research & Innovation - Invest Ottawa
Ottawa Chamber Music Society
Ottawa Chinese Community Service Centre
Ottawa Folk Festival
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa Victim Services
Ottawa Walls & Ceiling Training Centre
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Our Youth at Work Association
Oxford Community Child Care Inc.
Oxford Self-Help Network
Oxford Small Business Support Centre Inc.
Oxford-Elgin Child & Youth Centre
Paawidigong First Nations Forum
Palliative Care Services for York Region
Parasport Ontario
Parent Preschool Resource Centre of the National Capital Region Inc.
Parent Program In Language Intervention (A Hanen Project)
Parents for Community Living Kitchener Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parents Partenaires en Education
Parkdale Activity - Recreation Centre
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parkdale Project Read
Parkview Meadows Christian Retirement Village
Parkway House Ottawa & District
Parkwood Mennonite Home Inc.
Paro Centre for Women's Enterprise / Paro Centre Pour L'Enterprise Des Femmes
Parry Sound Family Health Team
Participation House Project (Durham Region)
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Partners In Employment
Partners in Employment (Perth County)
Path Employment Services
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Services
Patricia Region Senior Services
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Peace Ranch
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Homes Brampton Inc.
Peel Halton Workforce Development Group
Peel HIV/AIDS Network
Peel-Halton-Dufferin Adult Learning Network
Pegasus Community Project for Adults with Special Needs
People for Equal Partnership In Mental Health
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health - Niipissing
People, Words & Change
Performance Plus Rehabilitative Care Inc.
Personal Attendant Care Inc.
Personal Choice Independent Living
Perth County Advisory Group for Family Services
Perth County Transition Home for Women
Petawawa Military Family Resource Centre / Centre Ressources Pour Les Familles Des Militaires De Petawawa
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Native Learning Program
Peterborough Regional Vascular Health Network
Peterborough Youth Services
Phillip Aziz Centre for Hospice Care
Phoenix Place Stage 2
Phoenix Survivors Perth County
Physically Handicapped Adults Rehabilitation Association
Pic Mobert First Nation
Pilot Place Society
Pimachiowin-Aki Corporation
Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Point In Time Centre for Children Youth & Parents
Poplar Hill First Nation
Port Colborne Community Assoc for Resource Extension (Port Cares)
Portage Ontario
Powell Residence
Prescott & Russell Community Services
Pride Toronto
Prime Care Family Health Team
Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
Prince Edward Family Health Team
Prince Edward Learning Centre
Project Work
Projet Alpha (À La PAGE)
Prospect Services Ltd
Provision The Food Industry Sustainability Coalition
Psychiatric Survivors Network of Elgin
Psychiatric Survivors of Ottawa
PTP-Adult Learning & Employment Programs
Pwi-Di-Goo-Zing-Ne-Yaa-Zhing Advisory Services
Quad County Support Services
Quality In Lifelong Learning Network Inc.
Queensview Residential Home
Quinte Conservation Authority
Rain & Shine Behavioural Counselling Services Ltd.
Rainy River District Women's Shelter of Hope
Rainy River First Nations
Rapport Youth & Family Services
Ray of Hope Inc.
Reconnect Mental Health Services Inc.
Recycling Congress of Ontario
Red Lake District Adult Learning Centre
Red Rock Band
Red Rock Indian Band
Reel Canada (Canadian Film In The Schools)
Regeneration Community Services
Region 9 Regional Tourism Organization
Regional HIV/AIDS Connection
Regional Hospice of Quinte
Regional Municipality of Durham (Family Services of Durham)
Regional Tourism Organization 12 Parry Sound/Muskoka
Regional Tourism Organization 8
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario
Regroupement Des Intervenantes et Intervenants Francophones en Sante et en Service Sociaux de l'Ontario
Renascent Fellowship
Renfrew & Area Seniors Home Support Inc.
Renfrew County Community Upgrading Program
Renfrew County Sexual Assault/ Rape Crisis Support Centre
Republic Live Inc.
Research Innovation Commercialization Centre
Reseau Access Network
Resources for Exceptional Children & Youth Durham Region
Rev. Norm Johnston Youth Residence (Lanark, Leeds & Grenville) Inc.
Rexdale Women's Centre
Richview Community Care Services Corporation
Rideau Valley Conservation Authority
Ritz Lutheran Villa
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Roberts Smart Centre
Rockhaven
Roger's House for Palliative Care
Rosalie Hall
Rose Garden Family Support Centre
Roseade Villa
Rotary (Don Valley) Cheshire Homes Inc.
Rural Ottawa South Support Services
Ryan Residential Home
Rygiel Supports for Community Living
Sachigo Lake First Nation
Safeguards Training for Children & Adult Services
Sagamok Anishnawbek
Sagamok Anishnawbek First Nation
Saint Monica House
Sancta Maria House Toronto
Sandy Lake First Nation
Sanguen Health Centre
Sarnia Lambton Rebound: A Program for Youth
Sarnia-Lambton Business Development Corporation
Saugeen First Nation
Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority
Sault Community Career Centre (Sault Community Information & Career Centre)
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc.
Sault Ste. Marie Housing Corporation
Sault Ste. Marie Region Conservation Authority
Sault-Ste. Marie North Planning Board
Schreiber Terrace Bay Adult Learning Association
Search Community Mental Health Services
Seaway Valley Meat Cutting Institute
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Second Mile Club of Toronto
Sedna Women's Shelter & Support Services Inc.
Seine River First Nation
Self-Help Resource Centre
Senaca Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Senior Activation Maintenance of Hamilton Inc.
Senior Adult Services in the Annex Toronto
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Service Coordination for Children & Youth
Services Aux Victimes Cochrane Smooth Rock Falls - Victim Services
Services Aux Victimes Prescott-Russell Victim Services
Settlement Assistance & Family Support Services (SAFSS)
Seven South Street Treatment Centre
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Services of Halton
Sexual Assault Centre (Hamilton & Area)
Sexual Assault Centre for Quinte & District
Sexual Assault Centre Kingston Inc.
Sexual Assault Centre London
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Ottawa
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Waterloo Region
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women Stormont Dundas Glengarry & Akwesasne Inc.
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Shawanaga First Nation
Shelburne Centre for Health
Sherwood Forest (Trinity) Housing Corporation
Sherwood Park Manor
Sheshegwaning First Nation
Shkoday Abinojiiwak Obimiwedoon
Shyan Byrne Special Care Inc.
Silver Circle - West Toronto Services for Seniors
Simcoe Muskoka Workforce Development Board
Simcoe/Muskoka Literacy Network
Sioux-Hudson Employment Services
Sioux-Hudson Literacy Council
Sistering
Six Nations Police
Slovenian Linden Foundation
Smiths Falls Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
Sobriety House
Society of St. Vincent de Paul Toronto Central Council
Softball Ontario
Solution Centre Inc.
South Essex Community Council Inc.
South Simcoe Community Information Centre
South-East Grey Support Services
Southern Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Southern Residential Home
Southlake Residential Care Village
Soy 20/20 Project
Special Needs Employment Service Inc.
St. Andrew's Residence
St. Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
St. Clair West Services for Seniors
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. Francis Advocates for the Autistic & Developmentally Disabled (Sarnia) Inc.
St. John's Retirement Homes
St. Joseph's - Hospice of London
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence Youth Association
St. Leonard's Home Trenton
St. Leonard's House Windsor
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Matthew's Harmony House
St. Matthew's House
St. Michael's Homes
St. Olga's Lifecare Centre
St. Patrick's Home of Ottawa Inc.
St. Paul's L'Amoreaux Centre
St. Philip's Community Resource Centre
St. Stephen's Residences of Ottawa
Start Me Up Niagara
Stepping Stones Support Services Program
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stratford Chefs School
Strathroy Housing for the Handicapped Corporation
Strathroy Residential Home
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Street Health
Sturgeon Falls Family Resource Centre
Sudbury & Area Victim Services
Sudbury Action Centre for Youth
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury District Nurse Practitioner Clinics
Sudbury Vocational Resource Centre Inc.
Sunrise Seniors Place (Oshawa-Durham) Inc.
Sunset Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Sunshine Centres for Seniors
Suomi-Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Superior Children's Centre-Wawa, Ontario
Superior Greenstone Association for Community Living
Support & Housing - Halton
Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments (STRIDE)
Supportive Initiatives for Residents in Haliburton
Susie's Place Ltd.
Taddle Creek Family Health Team
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Temagami First Nation
Temiskaming & District Vcars
Thamesview Family Health Team
The Cedarbrook Society
The District of Parry Sound Employment Services Incorporated
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Hamilton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Kingston
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Ottawa
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Simcoe County
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Sudbury
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Toronto
The Friends...Supporting Those With Long-Term Health Care Needs
The Inn of Windsor
The Job Centre
The John Howard Society of Durham Region
The John Howard Society of Kawartha Lakes & Hailiburton
The John Howard Society of Kingston
The John Howard Society of London & District
The John Howard Society of Niagara
The John Howard Society of Peterborough
The John Howard Society of Sarnia Lambton
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie & District
The John Howard Society of Simcoe & Muskoka
The John Howard Society of Sudbury
The John Howard Society of Thunder Bay & District
The John Howard Society of Toronto
The John Howard Society of Windsor & Essex County
The John Howard Society of York Region
The Learning Place
The Ontario Community Centre for the Deaf Inc.
The Ottawa Rotary Home
The Parent Program in Language Intervention (A Hanen Project)
The Peel Addiction Assessment & Referral Centre
The Redwood
The Salvation Army Grey-Bruce Supervised Access Program
The Salvation Army Ottawa Grace Manor
The Salvation Army, Barrie Correctional Services
The Southern Ontario Aboriginal Diabetes Initiative
The Teresa Group Child & Family Aid
Thornhill Employment Hub Inc.
Three C's Reintroduction Centre
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place Inc.
Threshold School of Building
Thunder Bay Literacy Group
Thunder Bay Multicultural Association
Thunder Bay Public Library
Thunder Bay Seaway Non-Profit Apartments
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault Counselling Centre
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling & Crisis Centre
Tillsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Times Change Women's Employment Service Inc.
Timiskaming Home Support / Soutien A Domicile
Timmins & Area Women in Crisis
Timmins & District Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Service
Timmins Consumer Survivors Network Inc.
Timmins Family Counselling Centre Inc.
Timmins Learning Centre Inc.
Timmins Native Friendship Centre
Torchlight Services
Toronto Centre for Community Learning & Development
Toronto Community Employment Services
Toronto Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Toronto Downtown Jazz Society
Toronto Foundation For Student Success
Toronto Kiwanis Boys & Girls Clubs
Toronto People With AIDS Foundation
Toronto Workforce Innovation Group
Tourism Northern Ontario (Northern Ontario Regional Tourism Organization (RTO) 13)
Transition House Inc.
Trent Valley Literacy Association
Trenval Business Development Corporation
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Literacy Council
Tricounty Addiction Services
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Davidson Meals On Wheels (East York Inc.)
True Experience Supportive Housing & Community Work Program
Turning Point Inc.
U for Change
UCCM Anishnaabe Police Service
Ukrainian Seniors' Centre of Sudbury Inc.
Unemployed Help Centre of Windsor
Union of Ontario Indians
United Association 67 Technical Trades Academy Inc.
United Brotherhood of Carpenters & Joiners of America
United Chiefs & Councils of Mnidoo Mnising
United Food & Commercial Workers Union, Local 175
United Mennonite Home for the Aged
United Native Friendship Centre
United Steelworkers
Upper Canada Leger Centre for Education & Training
USW AREA Council Job Action Centre
Valley Adult Learning Association
Valley Manor Inc.
Vesta Recovery Program for Women Inc.
Veterinary Skills Training & Enhancement Program
VHA Health & Home Support
Victim Assistance Services of Oxford County
Victim Services Bruce Grey Perth
Victim Services Elgin
Victim Services of Algoma - Services Aux Victimes D'Algoma
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Durham Region
Victim Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Victim Services of Hastings Prince Edward & Lennox & Addington Counties
Victim Services of Huron County
Victim Services of Kingston & Frontenac
Victim Services of Leeds & Grenville
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Nipissing District
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Peterborough & Northumberland
Victim Services of Renfrew County Inc.
Victim Services of Sarnia Lambton Inc.
Victim Services of Stormont Dundas Glengarry & Akwesasne
Victim Services of Waterloo Region
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services of York Region Incorporated
Victim Services Wellington
Victoria County Career Services Inc.
Victoria Village Manor
Victorian Order of Nurses of Canada
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Vision '74 Inc.
Volunteer Centre of Toronto (Volunteer Toronto)
VS Group Business Start Up
Waasegiizhig Nanaandawe'Iyewigamig Health Access Centre
Wabaseemoong Independent Nation
Wabun Tribal Council
Wahgoshig First Nation
Wahta Mohawks
Wallis Residential Homes Inc.
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Wasauksing First Nation
Water's Edge Festivals & Events
Waterloo Public Library
Waterloo Region Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
Waubetek Business Development Corporation
Wauzhushk Onigum Nation
Wawa & Area Victim Services
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Webequie First Nation
Weechi-It-Te-Win Family Services Inc.
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Centre
Welland Recreational Canal Corporation
Wendat Community Programs
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
Western Fair Association Raceway Corporation
Westover Treatment Centre
Wesway Inc.
White Buffalo Road Healing Lodge Inc.
Whitefeather Forest Community Resource Management Authority
Whitefish River First Nation
Whitesand First Nation
Wikwemikong Tribal Police Service
William W. Creighton Youth Services
Williamsburg Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Windigo First Nations Council
Windsor Essex Brokerage for Personal Supports
Windsor Police Services Board
Windsor Women Working With Immigrant Women
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women In Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
Women's Centre of York Region
Women's Employment Resource Centre
Women's Employment Resource Centre of Oxford County
Women's Enterprise Skills Training of Windsor Inc.
Women's Habitat of Etobicoke
Women's House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
Women's Place (St. Catharines & District) Inc. O/A Gillian's Place
Women's Place Kenora
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Resources of Kawartha Lakes
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Shelter of York Region Inc.
Women's Shelter, Second Stage Housing & Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation
Woodstock & District Developmental Services
Workforce Planning Board of Grand Erie
Workforce Planning Board of Waterloo Wellington Dufferin
Workforce Planning Hamilton
Working for Change
Working Women Community Centre
Wright Clinic
Xeorixs Homes
Y's Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.
YES Employment Services (Thunder Bay)
YMCA Northumberland
YMCA of North Bay & District
YMCA of Sault Ste. Marie
York Centre for Children, Youth & Families
York Child Development
York Child Development & Family Services Inc.
York Region Education Industry Foundation
York South Simcoe Training & Adjustment Board Inc.
Yorkminster Park Meals On Wheels
Yorktown Shelter for Women
Youth Diversion Program
Youth Employment Assistance Headquarters Inc.
Youth Employment Centre - Bold Street
Youth Employment Centre of Brant Inc.
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
YWCA of Oshawa
YWCA of Sudbury
YWCA Peterborough Haliburton
YWCA St. Thomas-Elgin

Additions to the March 28, 2014 Disclosure for 2013 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 28 mars 2014 de la Divulgation pour 2013 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n’ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué


Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Postsecondary Education Quality Assessment Board
Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
1000 Islands Accommodation Partners Association
A Circle of Support
Adoption Council of Ontario
Ajax Pickering Women's Centre Inc.
Alice Saddy Association
Alpha en partage de Sudbury Est
Alternative for Women in Prince Edward County
Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum First Nation
Aroland First Nation
Association des conseils scolaires des écoles publiques de l'Ontario ACEPO
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Brunswick House First Nation
Burlington's Sound of Music Festival Inc.
Cat Lake First Nation
Centennial Infant & Child Centre (For Children with Special Needs)
Centre de formation Manitouwadge Learning Centre
Chippewas of the Thames (Chippewas of the Thames First Nation)
Community Living Stormont County
Community Options for Justice (Oxford)
Community Resource Centre (Killaloe/Pembroke)
Community Resource Connections of Toronto
Contact Brant for Children's & Developmental Services
Cornerstone Group Home Inc.
Curriculum Council
Deer Lake First Nation
Dixon Hall
Dr. Roz's Healing Place
Entratech Resolutions
Epilepsy Toronto
Equay-Wuk (Women's Group)
Essex County Field Naturalist
Extend-A-Family Toronto
FIFE House Foundation Inc.
Fort William First Nation
Gananoque & District Association for Community Living
Ganohkwasra Family Assault Support Services
Gingoogaming First Nation
Grand River Child & Family Services
Gull Bay First Nation
Hagi Community Services for Independence
Haldimand-Norfolk Literacy Council
Handicapped Action Group Inc.
Hellenic Care for Seniors (Toronto) Inc.
Huron-Perth Centre
Indian Friendship Centre of Sault Ste. Marie
Inn of the Good Shepherd (Sarnia) Inc.
Kashechewan First Nation
Keewaywin First Nation
Kenjgewin Teg Educational Institute
Kenogamisis Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Kiikeewanniikaan Southwest Regional Healing Lodge
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug
Labdara Foundation o/a Labdara Lithuanian Nursing Home
Lanark County Community Justice Program Inc.
Lasi Worldskills Inc.
Laubach Literacy Ontario
Le Centre de formation du Nipissing
Limestone Family Support Group Inc.
Literacy Ontario Central South Region Literacy Network
Madison Community Services
Maison Baldwin House
Mariann Nursing Home & Residence
Mattagami First Nation
Mennonite Brethren Senior Citizens Home
Mitaanjigamiing First Nation
Munsee-Delaware Nation
Ne-Chee Friendship Centre
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
Neskantaga First Nation
Nexus Youth Services - CFI
North Lambton Childcare Centre
Northumberland Community Service Order Program
Obashkaandagaang First Nation
Older Adult Centres' Association of Ontario
Ontario Association for Family Mediation
Ontario Association of Residents’ Councils
Ontario Catholic Supervisory Officers' Association
Ontario Gymnastics Federation
Ontario Multifaith Council on Spiritual & Religious Care
Ontario Rugger Union (Ontario Rugby Union)
Owen Sound Family Health Team
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment Inc.
People In Transition (Alliston) Inc.
Peterborough AIDS Resource Network
Pikangikum First Nation
Pines Community Resource Centre
Pinewood Centre of Lakeridge Health
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Project Read Literacy Network (Waterloo-Wellington)
Queen's Garden Long Term Care Home (LIUNA Local 837 Nursing Home Ltd.)
Quinte Vocational Support Services
Rebound Child & Youth Services Inc.
Reseau-Femmes du sud-ouest de l'Ontario
Rideau Hall Foundation
Rise Asset Development
S.E.A.S. Centre (Support Enhance Access Services Centre)
Sarnia Lambton Workforce Development Board
Sheguiandah First Nation
Shoal Lake 40 First Nation
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc.
St. Leonard's Community Services
St. Leonard's House (Windsor/Leamington) 
St. Marys Public Library Board
St. Thomas-Elgin Second Stage Transitional Residence
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures Association
The John Howard Society of Belleville & District
The Literacy Council of North Timiskaming
The Mid North Network for the Coordination & Development of Adult Learning
Therapeutic & Educational Living Centres Inc.
Thessalon First Nation
Thunder Bay Indian Friendship Centre
Thunder Bay Indian Youth Friendship Centre
Tilbury District Family Health Team
Toronto Mediation Centre Ltd.
Tungasuvvingat Inuit
Twin Bridges Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
United Achievers Community Services Inc.
Victim Services - Lanark County
Wabauskang First Nation
Wapekeka First Nation
Welland District Association for Community Living Non-Profit Housing
Wellington County Learning Centre
White Owl Native Ancestry Association
Wikwemikong Nursing Home
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
Wildlife Preservation Canada
Workforce Development Board Windsor Essex
Yesyoucan Employment Consulting
Youth Resources Niagara