Divulgation pour 2007 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public : Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Salary Disclosure 2008 (Disclosure for 2007)
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2007.

Divulgation pour 2007 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public
Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2007.

Crown Agencies/Organismes de la Couronne
Advisory Council on Drinking Water Quality & Testing Standards
Agricultural Research Institute of Ontario
Agriculture, Food & Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Board of Negotiation
Commodity Futures Advisory Board
Conservation Review Board
Crown Timber Board of Examiners
Deputy Judges Remuneration Commission
Fish & Wildlife Heritage Commission
Justices of the Peace Remuneration Commission
Kawartha Highlands Signature Site Park Management Advisory Board
Livestock Financial Protection Board
Office of the Fairness Commissioner
Ontario Arts Foundation
Ontario Geographic Names Board
Ontario Parks Board
Pesticides Advisory Committee
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Provincial Judges Remuneration Commission
Public Service Grievance Board
Rabies Advisory Committee
Rouge Park Alliance
Stadium Corporation of Ontario
Go to the top of this page.
Municipalities and Services/Municipalités et services
Fort Frances Public Library
Haliburton County Library Board
Huron County Library
Kitchener Public Library
Middlesex County Library Board
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Brighton
Municipality of Brockton
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Central Huron
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Charlton and Dack
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Hastings Highlands
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora and Lake
Municipality of McDougall
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Grenville
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of South Huron
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Temagami
Municipality of Thames Centre
Municipality of Trent Hills 
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Grey
Municipality of West Perth
Municipality The Nation
Niagara Falls Public Library Board
Nipigon Public Library
Ontario Library Service - North
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deseronto
Town of Englehart
Town of Erin
Town of Gananoque
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Latchford
Town of Marathon
Town of Mono
Town of Moosonee
Town of North Perth
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin and The Islands
Town of Pelham
Town of Penetanguishene
Town of Petawawa
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Prescott
Town of Rainy River
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of Spanish
Town of St. Marys
Town of Thessalon
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adelaide Metcalfe
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred and Plantagnet
Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assignack
Township of Athens
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Barrie Island
Township of Beckwith
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brooke-Alvinston
Township of Brudnell, Lyndoch and Raglan
Township of Burpee & Mills
Township of Calvin
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Dysart et al
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East-Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal
Township of Elizabeth-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Evantural
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish-Harvey
Township of Gauthier
Township of Georgian Bay
Township of Georgian Bluffs
Township of Gillies
Township of Gordon
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Guelph/Eramosa
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Head, Clara & Maria
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James 
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of Bays
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of Leeds and the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Additional
Township of Machar
Township of Machin
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Malahide
Township of Manitouwadge
Township of Mapleton
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice-Val Cote 
Township of McGarry
Township of McKellar
Township of McMurrich/Monteith
Township of McNab/Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Minden Hills
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Nairn and Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac 
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika 
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Prince
Township of Puslinch
Township of Red Rock
Township of Russell
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Shuniah
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tudor and Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of Wellington North
Township of White River
Township of Whitewater Region
Township of Wollaston
Township of Zorra
Vaughan Public Libraries
Village of Point Edward 
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs 
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport
Welland Public Library
West Lincoln Public Library
West Perth Public Library
Go to the top of this page.
School Boards/Conseils scolaires
Airy & Sabine District School Area Board
Asquith-Garvey District School Area Board
Bloorview School Authority
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board
Campbell Children's School Authority
Foleyet District School Area Board
Horneypayne Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Mine Centre District School Area Board
Murchison & Lyell District School Authority
Nakina District School Area Board
Northern District School Area Board
Protestant Separate School Board
Summer Beaver District School Area Board
Go to the top of this page.
Dominican College
Go to the top of this page.
Hospitals and Boards of Public Health/Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
Alexandra Hospital
Clinton Public Hospital
Listowel Memorial Hospital
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Marys Memorial Hospital
St. Peter's Health System
Stratford General Hospital
The Willett Hospital
Wingham & District Hospital
Bellwood Hospital
Huronia District Hospital
Go to the top of this page.
Other Public Sector Employers/Autres employeurs du secteur public
10 Friends Diner
416 Community Support for Women
4-H Ontario
Aberdeen Health & Community Services
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Abrigo Centre
Access Apartments for Physically Disabled Adults in Toronto
Access Better Living Inc.
Access For Parents & Children In Ontario
Accommodation, Information & Support Inc.
Across Boundaries - An Ethnoracial Mental Health Centre
Across Languages Translation & Interpretation Services
Action Read Community Literacy Centre
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Perry Sound
Addiction Services for York Region
Addiction Services of Brant
Addiction Services of Thames Valley
Addictions Centre (Hastings/Prince Edward Counties) Inc.
Adult Academic Training School Hamilton
Adult Basic Education Association of Hamilton-Wentworth
Adult Learning & Training Centre Lanark County
Adult Mental Health Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Adult Recreation Therapy Centre
Advent Health - Valleyview Residence
Ah-Shawah-Bin Sioux Lookout/Lac Seul Victim Support Services
AIDS Committee of Windsor
AIDS Niagara
Alcohol & Drug Treatment Centre, Niagara
Algoma Family Services
Algoma Manor
Algoma Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Centre
Algonquin Treaty Negotiations Funding Trust, Blaney McMurtry LLP in Trust
Algonquins of Pikwakanagan
Alienated Youth of Canada - Alternatives for Youth
Alpha Court Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Alpha House
Alternatives The East York Mental Health Counselling Services Agency
Alwood Treatment Centre Inc.
Alzheimer Society of Belleville-Hastings
Alzheimer Society of Brant
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society of Dufferin County
Alzheimer Society of Durham Region
Alzheimer Society of Elgin-St. Thomas
Alzheimer Society of Greater Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Grey-Bruce
Alzheimer Society of Guelph-Wellington
Alzheimer Society of Haldimand-Norfolk
Alzheimer Society of Hamilton & Halton
Alzheimer Society of Huron County
Alzheimer Society of Kawartha Lakes
Alzheimer Society of Kingston
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of London & Middlesex
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of North Bay & District
Alzheimer Society of Ottawa & Renfrew County
Alzheimer Society of Perth County
Alzheimer Society of Peterborough & Area
Alzheimer Society of Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society of Sudbury-Manitoulin
Alzheimer Society of Thunder Bay
Alzheimer Society of Timmins-Porcupine District
Alzheimer Society of Windsor-Essex
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre Of Nipissing
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Anaphylaxis Canada
Ancaster Information Centre & Community Services
Anishnawbe Mushkiki
Applegrove Community Complex
Apsley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors
ARID Group Homes (Niagara)
Armenian Community Centre
Arnprior-Braeside-McNab Seniors at Home Program Inc.
Arts with the Handicapped Foundation of Canada
Association For Workplace Tragedy Family Support (Threads Of Life)
Association of Early Childhood Educators Ontario
Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority
Avalon Retirement Centre
A-Way Express
BALANCE - Blind Adults Learning About Normal Community Environments
Ballycliffe Lodge
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barry's Bay & Area Home Support
Battlefield House Museum
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Bella Senior Care Residences Inc.
Billy Buffett's House of Welcome
Blue Water Rest Home
Board of Management, Home for the Aged, West Nipissing
Boundless Adventures
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Community Re-entry (Niagara) Inc.
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario 
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County Inc.
Brampton Meals on Wheels Inc.
Brampton Neighbourhood Resource Centre
Branch 133, Legion Village Inc.
Breaking Down Barriers An Independent Living Centre Inc.
Broadview Nursing Centre Limited
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
C & B House
Calabogie & Area Home Support Program Inc.
Caledon Community Services
Caledon Meals on Wheels
Caledon-Dufferin Victim Services
Call-a-service Inc./Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Campbellford & District Palliative Care Services
Canadian Energy Efficiency Alliance
Canadian Mental Health Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Champlain East  
Canadian Mental Health Association - Chatham-Kent Branch     
Canadian Mental Health Association - Elgin Branch     
Canadian Mental Health Association - Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Halton Region Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Hamilton Branch     
Canadian Mental Health Association - Huron-Perth
Canadian Mental Health Association - Kawathra Lakes Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Lambton Branch  
Canadian Mental Health Association - London-Middlesex
Canadian Mental Health Association - Niagara
Canadian Mental Health Association - Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Ottawa Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford County Branch     
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sault Ste. Marie
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sudbury Branch     
Canadian Mental Health Association- Thunder Bay
Canadian Museum of Hindu Civilization
Canadian Post - M.D. Education Registry (CAPER)
Can-Voice Consumer/Survivor Community Services
CARE Centre for Internationally Educated Nurses
Care for Health & Community Services Eastern Counties
Carefirst Family Health Team
Caregivers Muskoka/Parry Sound
Caritas Project
Carrefour des femmes de Sud-Ouest de l'Ontario
Casa Verde Health Centre
Cassellholme Home for the Aged
Cataraqui Region Conservation Authority
Catfish Creek Conservation Authority
Catholic Crosscultural Services
Catholic Family Counselling Centre
Catholic Family Counselling Centre (Region of Waterloo)
Catholic Family Life Centre – Simcoe South
Catholic Family Service Ottawa
Catholic Family Service Ottawa/Service Familial Catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Immigration Centre
Causeway Work Centre
Cecil Community Centre
Central Ambulance Communications Centre Wallaceburg 
Central Eglinton Community Centre
Central Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Central Neighbourhood House Association
Central Toronto Youth Services
Centre à la P.A.G.E. Inc.
Centre Alpha Mot de Passe
Centre Alph-Culturel De Sudbury
Centre D'Accueil Roger Seguin 
Centre d'alphabétisation au Pied de la Lettre de Cochrane-Iroquois Falls
Centre d'alphabétisation, La Route du Savoir de Kingston
Centre d'alphabétisation-Huronie
Centre de counselling de Sudbury/Sudbury Counselling Centre
Centre de Counselling Familial de Timmins Inc.
Centre de services Guigues
Centre for Canadian Language Benchmarks
Centre for Information & Community Services
Centre francophone d'aide et de lutte contres les agressions à caractère sexuelle d'Ottawa
Centre Jubilee Centre
Centre Mai j'apprends
Centre Passerelle pour femmes du Nord Ontario
Centre Victoria pour femmes (Sudbury)
Centre York Centre Supervised Access Centre
Centres des femmes francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Changes Recovery Homes
Changing Ways (London) Inc.
Charity House (Windsor) Inc. o/a The Brentwood Recovery Home
Charlestown Residential School
Chateau Gardens Aylmer
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Cheshire Homes (Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Cheshire Homes (Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Chiefs of Ontario
Child Witness Centre of Waterloo Region
Chimo Youth Residence Inc.
Chinese Professionals Association of Canada
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation
Chiropractic Review Committee
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City of Kitchener - Senior Day Program
Classis Hamilton Homes for the Aged
Coleman Care Centre
Community Care City of Kawathra Lakes
Community Care Durham
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Care Haliburton County
Community Care North Hastings
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care Peterborough
Community Counselling & Addictions Services (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
Community Counselling & Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Crisis Assistance, Referral & Emergency Support
Community Home Support, Lanark County
Community Living Manitoulin
Community Living Thunder Bay
Community Microskills Development Centre
Community Nursing Home - Warkworth
Community Options For Justice
Community Resource Connections of Toronto (CRCT)
Community Resources for People in Conflict with the Law
Community Services Co-ordination Network
Community Support Services of Niagara
Conflict Mediation Services of Downsview
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services (Belleville)
Conseil d'alphabétisation Toronto Inc.
Consent & Capacity Board
Constance Lake First Nation
Consumer/Survivor Information Resource Centre of Toronto 
Continuing Professional Development, Faculty of Health Sciences, Queen's University
Conway Opportunity Homes
Copernicus Lodge
Cornwall Community Hospital Child & Youth Services
Cornwall Community Hospital Tri County Mental Health
Couchiching First Nation
Council for London Seniors
Council on Aging of Ottawa
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
County Terrace Nursing Home - OMNI Health Care Limited Partnership
Craiglee Nursing Homes Ltd.
Craigwiel Gardens
Crest Support Services (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crossroads Centre Inc.
Cross-Toronto Community Development Corporation (operating under Fresh Start Cleaning & Maintenance) 
Crowe Valley Conservation Authority
CSH Bon Air Residence
Dale Brain Injury Services 
Dalhousie Place - Brantford & District Supervised Access Centre
Dave Smith Youth Treatment Centre
De Dwa Da Dehs Nye>s Aboriginal Health Centre
De dwa dehs nye›s Aboriginal Health Centre
Deaf Access Simcoe - Muskoka Inc.
Design for a New Tomorrow (St. Catharines)
District of Parry Sound Employment Services Inc.
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Drop-In Centre
Downsview Services to Seniors
Dr. Bob Kemp Hospice Foundation Inc.
Drug & Alcohol Registry of Treatment
Dryden Literacy Association
Dryden Regional Mental Health & Addictions Services
Dufferin Oaks
Dundas Community Services
Dundas County Hospice
Dundas Manor Ltd.
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Hospice
E. J. McQuigge Lodge/Keay Nursing Home Inc.
East Area Women's Mental Health of Toronto
East Wellington Advisory Group for Family Services
East York Learning Experience
East York Meals on Wheels
Eastern Ontario Dialysis Services Inc.
Eastern Ottawa Resource Centre
Eastview Neighbourhood Community Centre/East Toronto Family Community Centre
Eden House Care Facility Inc.
Ehatare Nursing & Retirement Home
Elgin Abbey Nursing Home
Elizabeth Centre
Elizabeth Fry Association of Toronto
Elizabeth Fry Society of Simcoe County
Elizabeth Fry Society, Sudbury Branch
Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
Elliot Lake Palliative Care Program
Elspeth Heyworth Centre for Women
Emily Murphy Centre (Huron & Perth)
Employment & Education Resource Centre of Cornwall & District Inc.
Employment & Resource Services of Georgian Bay Area, Incorporated
Erie's North Shore Support Services
Eritrean Canadian Community Centre
Essex Community Services
Essex Region Conservation Authority
Essex Retirees' Social Club
Excellence in Manufacturing Consortium
Exeter Villa
Extendicare New Orchard Lodge
Extendicare Southwood Lakes
F. J. Davey Home
Fairview Mennonite Home
Faith Place
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge & North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall & United Counties
Family Service Kent
Family Service Thames Valley
Family Services of York Region
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Transition Place
Farm Safety Association
Fife House Foundation
Findhelp Information Services
Finlandia Nursing Home Ltd.
Finnish Social Services/Timmins Finnish Seniors Home
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Services
FOCUS Community Development Corporation
Focus Young Adult Addiction Service (Breakaway)
Fort Erie Meals on Wheels, Inc.
Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Four Counties Health Services
Foyer des Pionniers
Foyer Richelieu Welland
Fred Victor Centre
Friends & Advocates Centre
Friends & Advocates Peel
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Frontier College Learning Foundation
Gananoque & Area Services to Assist Independent Living Inc.
Ganaraska Region Conservation Authority
Gateway Residential & Community Support Services of Niagara
Genesis Gardens Inc.
George Bell Arena
George Herman House
Gibson Centre for Community, Arts & Culture, The
Gizhewaadiziwin Health Access Centre
Glanbrook Home Support Programme Inc.
Glengarry Inter Agency Group Inc.
Golden Dawn Senior Citizens Home
Good Shepherd Centres Hamilton
Good Shepherd Non-Profit Homes
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Grace House Inc.
Grand River Employment & Training
Gravenhurst Senior Citizen's Club Inc.
Greek Community of Toronto
Green Haven Shelter For Women
Greenstone Victims Services
Grey Bruce Community Health Corporation
Grey Sauble Conservation Authority
Grocer Ease Inc.
Groupe action pour l’enfant, la famille et la communauté de Prescott-Russell
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Groves Park Lodge
Guelph Independent Living
Guelph-Wellington Women In Crisis
HAGI Community Services for Independence
Haldimand & Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimand Norfolk REACH (Research Education & Counselling Help)
Haldimand Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haldimand-Norfolk Housing Corporation
Half-Way House
Halton Cheshire Homes Inc.
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton Continuing Care
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys & Girls Club
Hamilton Region Conservation Authority
Harbourfront Community Centre
Harold & Grace Baker Centre
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Health Professions Regulatory Advisory Council
Hearst, Kapuskasing, Smooth Rock Falls. Counselling Services/Services de counselling de Hearst, Kapuskasing, Smooth Rock Falls
Heidehof Home for the Aged
Helen Zurbrigg Non Profit Homes Inc.
Helping Hands, Orillia
Heritage Green Nursing Home
Hesperus Fellowship Community of Ontario
Hiatus House
Hillel Lodge, Ottawa Jewish Home for the Aged
Home & Community Services of Grey Bruce
Home Support Services - Meals on Wheels Morrisburg & District
Homeward Mental Health Projects
Hong Fook Mental Health Association
Hôpital Privé Beechwood Private Hospital
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hospice Caledon
Hospice Dufferin
Hospice Kawathra Lakes
Hospice Kingston Inc.
Hospice North Hastings
Hospice Northwest
Hospice of Red
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Simcoe
Hospice Wellington
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne
Houselink Community Homes
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huronia Transition Homes
Huronia Transition Homes (Athena's Sexual Assault Counselling & Advocacy Centre)
Huron-Perth Centre For Children & Youth
ICAN - Independence Centre & Network
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Ina Grafton Gage Home of Toronto
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Indian Youth Friendship Society
Information Niagara
Ingersoll Services for Seniors
Ininew Friendship Centre
Innisfil Meals on Wheels
Ireland Park Foundation
Iris Addiction Recovery for Women
Iroquois Falls Adult Learning Centre Inc.
Islamic Institute of Toronto
Islington Centre - Etobicoke Senior Citizens
Ivan Franko Home
Jane/Finch Community & Family Centre
Jewish Family Service of Ottawa
John Howard Society of Durham
John Howard Society of Kawartha Lakes & Haliburton
John Howard Society of London & District
John Howard Society of Niagara
John Howard Society of Ottawa
John Howard Society of Peel-Halton-Dufferin
John Howard Society of Peterborough
John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie
John Howard Society of Thunder Bay
John Howard Society of Toronto
John Howard Society of Waterloo-Wellington
John Howard Society of Windsor-Essex County
John Noble Home
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes Inc.
K3C Community Counselling Centres
Kannampuzha Holdings Ltd.
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre 
Kawartha/Haliburton Victim Services
Kawathra Participation Projects
Kenamatewin Native Learning Centre
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora District Services Board
Kenora Rainy River Regional Laboratory Program
Kettle Creek Conservation Authority
Kingston Employment & Youth Services Inc.
Kingston Literacy
Kingston MRI
Kitchener-Waterloo Friendship Group for Seniors
Kitchener-Waterloo Sexual Assault Support Centre
KMH MRI & Healthcare Centres
Knollcrest Lodge
Kristus Darzs Latvian Home
K-W Seniors Day Program Inc.
La Clé à Mots-Lettres Inc.
La Clé d'la Baie en Huronie Association Culturelle Francophone
La Maison Arc-en-Ciel
La Pointe-Fisher Nursing Home
La Salle Manor
Labdara Lithuanian Nursing Home
Labour Education Centre
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Lakeshore Community Services
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Interval House
Lance Krasman Memorial Centre for Community Mental Health
Land O'Lakes Community Services operating as Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Land O'Lakes Tourism Association
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
Le centre d'alphabétisation "Alpha Nord-Ouest"
Leamington Mennonite Home
Leamington Nursing Home
Learning Centre for Georgina
Lee Manor
Leeds & Greenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services
Leisureworld Care Giving Centre - Brantford
Leisureworld Caregiving Centre - Tullamore
Les Centres d'Accueil Héritage
Lindsay Agricultural Society
Literacy Alliance of West Nipissing
Literacy Council of Brantford & District
Literacy Council of South Simcoe
Literacy Council of South Temiskaming
Literacy Council York South
Literacy Link South Centre
Literacy London Inc.
Literacy North Halton
Literacy Ontario Central South
London Regional AIDS Hospice
Lovesick Lake Native Women's Association
Lower Thames Valley Conservation Authority
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Lutheran Homes Kitchener-Waterloo
Madison Avenue Housing & Support Services
Maison Baldwin House
Maison Fraternité
Maison Renaissance
Maitland Valley Conservation Authority
Maple City Centre for Older Adults - operating as Active Lifestyle Centre
Maple Villa Long Term Care Centre
Marianhill Inc.
Mariann Nursing Home & Residence
Markhaven Inc.
Mary Berglund Community Health Centre
Mattagami Region Conservation Authority
Maynard Nursing Home/341822 Ontario Inc.
McCormick Arena
Meals on Wheels - Kitchener-Waterloo
Meals on Wheels - London
Meals on Wheels - Sudbury
Meals on Wheels & Community Home Support
Meals on Wheels (Dresden) Inc.
Meals on Wheels East Toronto Inc.
Meals on Wheels Niagara Falls Ontario Inc.
Meals on Wheels North - York Central
Meals on Wheels Ridgetown
Meals on Wheels Thorold-St. Catharines
Mennonite Brethren Senior Citizens Home
Mennonite Central Committee (MCC Ontario)
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Consumer Survivor Project Simcoe County 
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Rights Coalition of Hamilton
Mental Health Service Information Ontario
Mental Health Services Hastings Prince Edward Corporation
Mental Health Support Network/Hastings Prince Edward Corporation
Metis Nation of Ontario
Metro Toronto Movement for Literacy
MICBA Forum Italia Community Services
Midland Area Reading Council
Mid-Toronto Community Services
Mills Community Support Corporation
Milton Meals on Wheels
Minto Counselling Centre
Minwaashin Lodge
Misiway Milopemahtesewin Community Health Centre
Missanabee Cree First Nation
Mission Services of Hamilton Inc.
Mission Services of London
Mississagi Sports Complex, Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Chinese Business Association
Mississauga Long Term Care Facility Inc.
Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority
Mitchell Nursing Home
Mnaamodzawin Health Services Inc.
Mnjkaning First Nation
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Momiji Health Care Society
Mood Disorders Association of Ontario
Morriston Park Nursing Home Inc.
Moss Park Arena
Mount Nemo Christian Nursing Home
Multilingual Community Interpreter Services
Muskoka Central Ambulance Communications Centre
Muskoka Seniors Home Assistance
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka-Parry Sound Sexual Assault Services
NABORS - Neighbours Allied for Better Opportunities in Residential Support
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
Native Women's Resource Centre of Toronto
Near North Palliative Care Network
Neighbourhood Link Support Services
Nepean Support Services 
New Directions Counselling Centre (Kenora) Inc.
New Path Youth & Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Visions Toronto
Niagara Alcohol & Drug Assessment Service
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Village
Niagara Regional Base Hospital Paramedic Program
Niagara Sexual Assault Centre Carsa Inc.
Niagara Training & Adjustment Board
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Services
Niagara Women's Enterprise Centre
Niagara-on-the-Lake Community Palliative Care Service
Nickel District Conservation Authority
Nipigon District Memorial Hospital
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing Mental Health Housing Support Services
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Nokee Kwe Occupational Skill Development Inc.
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
Norcliffe Lifecare Centre
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
North Bay Literacy Council Inc.
North Centennial Manor
North Eastern Ontario Communications Network Inc.
North Markham Nursery School Missionary Church Canada East
North Perth Community Hospice Inc.
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Shore Tribal Council
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Toronto Arena 
North York Seniors Centre
Northern Connections Adult Learning Centres
Northern Frontenac Community Services
Northumberland Family Violence Treatment Coalition
Northumberland READ Centre
Northwestern Ontario Literacy Network
Nova Vita Women's Services
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Oakville Kiwanis Meals on Wheels
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Oasis Centre des femmes
Oil Heritage District Community Centre Association
Olde Forge Community Resource Centre
Older Adults Centres of Ontario Association
Oneida Nation of The Thames
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario Association for Infant Development
Ontario Association of Adult & Continuing Education School Board Administrators (CESBA)
Ontario Association of Residents' Councils
Ontario Beef Cattle Financial Protection Program
Ontario Beekeepers' Association
Ontario Bengali Cultural Society
Ontario BioAuto Council
Ontario Brain Injury Association
Ontario Cattle Feeders' Association
Ontario Council of Agencies Serving Immigrants (OCASI)
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses
Ontario Council on Community Health Accreditation 
Ontario Farm Animal Council
Ontario Federation of Home & School Associations, Inc.
Ontario Greenhouse Alliance
Ontario Independent Meat Processors
Ontario Institute of Agrologists
Ontario Literacy Coalition
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Network for the Prevention of Elder Abuse
Ontario Peer Development Initiative
Ontario Problem Gambling Helpline
Ontario Public Health Association
Ontario Society of Clinical Chemists - Training Programs in Clinical Chemistry at University of Toronto & McMaster University
Ontario's Native Women's Association
OnTrace Agri-Food Traceability
Options for Change - Community Addictions Treatment Services
Organic Council of Ontario
Organization for Literacy in Lambton
Oshawa-Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa-Carleton Dialysis Services Inc.
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Owen Sound Family YMCA
Paipoonage Museum (Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge)
Palcare Network for York Region
Palliative Caregivers Sudbury/Manitoulin
Parents partenaires en éducation (PPE)
Park Lane Terrace
Parkdale Project Lead
Parks & Recreation Ontario
Parkview Meadows Retirement Village
Parkway House
Parkwood Mennonite Home
Participation House - Hamilton & District
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Project - Waterloo Region
Participation House Support Services
Participation House Support Services - London & Area
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Services
Pathways For Children, Youth & Families
Patricia Centre For Children & Youth
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Peel Addiction Assessment & Referral Centre
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peer Support of Sudbury
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment
People for Education
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People in Transition (Alliston) “My Sister's Place”
Perram House
Personal Choice Independent Living
Perth County Advisory Group For Family Services
Perth District Health Unit
Peterborough Native Learning Program
Peterborough/Northumberland Victim Services
Phoenix Rising Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Phoenix Survivors Perth County
Physically Handicapped Adults' Rehabilitation Association
Picton Manor
Pilot Place Society
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Polycultural Immigrant & Community Services
Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension
Portage Ontario
Poultry Industry Council
Prescott Russell Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Prince Edward Learning Centre
Program Read
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project READ Literacy Network
Project Upstream
Psychiatric Survivors Network of Elgin
Psychiatric Survivors of Ottawa
Quality in Lifelong Learning Network
Quinte Conservation Authority
Quinte Literacy Group
Rainy River District Victim Services Program
RAISE Home Support Service for the Elderly
Raisin Region Conservation Authority
Ralph Thornton Community Centre
Reaching Our Outdoor Friends
Red Lake District Adult Learning Centre
Regeneration House Inc.
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario
Rehability Occupational Therapy Services Inc.
Renascent Fellowship
Renfrew County Community Upgrading Program - Literacy Plus
Renfrew County Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Support Centre
Renfrew County Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Reseau Ontario des arts de la scene inc.
Richview Residence Supportive Housing Corporation
Rideau Valley Conservation Authority
Rideauwood Addiction & Family Services
Riverview Manor/OMNI Health Care Partnership
Rockwood Terrace
Rose Garden Family Support Centre
Royal Canadian Legion District D Care Centres
S.E.N.A.C.A. Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
San Romanoway Revitalization Association
Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc.
Sault Ste. Marie Region Conservation Authority
Scarborough Support Services
Schreiber-Terrace Bay Adult Learning Association
Seaforth Community Hospital
Search Community Mental Health Services
Second Chance Employment Counselling
Self Help Resource Centre
Senior Adult Services
Senior VIP Community Support Services
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House Inc.
Service de Toxicomanie Cochrane-Nord Inc.
Services à l'enfance et à la famille du Timiskaming Child & Family Services
Services communautaires de Prescott Russell
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Services of Halton
Sexual Assault Centre (Hamilton & Area)
Sexual Assault Centre Kingston
Sexual Assault Centre London
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Centre Quinte District
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre Kingston Inc.
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Services For Women Stormont Dundas Glengarry
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Shanti Enterprises Limited
Shepherds of Good Hope
Sherwood Court Long-Term Care Centre
Sherwood Park Manor
Shkagamik-Kwe Health Centre
Shouldice Hospital Limited
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe County Muskoka Perry Sound Recovery Homes
Simcoe Outreach Services
Sioux-Hudson Literacy Council
Six Nations Health Services Department
Skills for Change of Metro Toronto
Slovenian Linden Foundation - Dom Lipa
Smooth Rock Falls Counselling Services
Social Services Network for the York Region
Society of Sharing
Society of St. Vincent de Paul
Soins palliatifs Horizon-Timmins Inc./Palliative Care Horizon-Timmins Inc.
South Cochrane Addiction Services
South Essex Community Council
South Nation Conservation Authority
South West Centre for Community Program Development
Southampton Care Centre Inc.
Southeastern Ontario Academic Medical Organization (SEAMO) 
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Specialty Care Bradford Valley
Specialty Care Case Manor
Spruce Lodge Municipal Home for the Aged
Sri Sathya Sai Baba of Toronto
St. Christopher House
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Clair West Services for Seniors
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. George Arab Cultural Community Centre
St. Hilda's Towers
St. John's Retirement Homes Inc.
St. Joseph Immigrant Women's Centre
St. Joseph's Lifecare Centre
St. Joseph's Villa of Sudbury
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Mary's & Area Mobility Service
St. Marys Home Support Services
St. Mary's Public Library
St. Matthew's Bracondale House
St. Matthew's House 
St. Peter's Care Centres
Stirling Manor Nursing Home
Stonemoor Day Care Centre Inc
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stratford Meals on Wheels & Neighbourly Services
Strathmere Lodge
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
STRIDE (Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments)
Sudbury District Restorative Justice
Sudbury East Seniors Support Inc.
Sudbury Finnish Rest Home Society Inc.
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre 
Sudbury Vocational Resource Centre
Sudbury Women's Centre
Sunset Country Psychiatric Survivors
Superior North Literacy Inc.
Superior North Victim Services
Support & Housing - Halton
Supportive Initiatives for Residents in the County of Haliburton
Survivors Psychiatric Advocacy Network
Swansea Town Hall Community Centre
Tanguay Place - Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled 
Teck Pioneer Residence
Tecumseh Seniors Transit Inc.
Ted Reeve Community Arena
Temagami First Nation & Teme-Augama Anishnabai
The Aphasia Institute 
The Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
The Brant Centre Long Term Care Residence
The Brock Cottage
The Bruce Trail Conservancy
The Canadian Deafblind & Rubella Association (Ontario) Chapter
The Central Volunteer Bureau of Ottawa-Carleton
The Centre for Rural Leadership
The Centre for Skills Development & Training (Fast Track)
The Chai-Tikvah Foundation
The Cross-Cultural Community Services Association
The Darling Home For Kids
The Friends…Supporting Those with Long-Term Health Care Needs
The Glebe Centre Inc.
The Good Neighbours Club
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada (Salvation Army Golden Agers)
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada (Salvation Army Hope Acres)
The Heart of Hastings Hospice
The Hospice Association of Ontario
The King's Daughters Dinner Wagon
The Men's Project
The Mid North Network for the Coordination & Development of Adult Learning
The Ontario Finnish Resthome Association - Mauno Kaihla Koti Nursing Home
The Ontario Long Term Care Home for the Deaf 
The Philip Aziz Centre For Home Hospice Care 
The Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
The Salvation Army - Barrie Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army (Kingston & Napanee)
The Salvation Army Anchorage Program
The Salvation Army Grey-Bruce Supervised Access Program
The Salvation Army Homestead
The Salvation Army Kingston Harbour Light Centre
The Salvation Army Liberty Housing & Support Services
The Salvation Army London Village
The Salvation Army Ottawa Grace Manor
The Salvation Army PLUS Program
The Salvation Army Toronto Harbour Light Centre
The Salvation Army Transitional Employment Program
The Second Mile Club of Toronto
The Teen Health Centre
The Thunder Bay Historical Museum Society
The Vitanova Foundation
The Women's Centre (The Women's Information & Support Centre of Halton)
The Working Centre
The York-Durham Aphasia Centre
Therapeutic & Education Living Centres Inc.
Three C's Centre
Three Trilliums Community Place
Thunder Bay & Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay Counselling Centre
Thunder Bay Literacy Group
Thunder Bay Multicultural Association
Tillsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming Home Support/Soutien à domicile
Timiskaming Palliative Care Network
Timmins & Area Women In Crisis
Timmins Senior Citizen Recreation Centre
Tiny Tots Cooperative Nursery School of Aldborough Inc.
Tobias House Attendant Care Inc.
Torcan Women's Reproductive Health Clinic o/a Choice in Health Clinic
Torchlight Services
Toronto Bail Program
Toronto Intergenerational Partnerships
Toronto North Support Services
Toronto People with AIDS Foundation
Township of Osgoode Care Centre 
Township of Osgoode Home Support Program
Trent Valley Literacy Association
Tri-County (Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry) Literacy Council
Tri-County Addictions Program - Community Mental Health (Concurrent Disorders)
Tri-County Addictions Program - Problem Gambling
Tri-County Addictions Program - Substance Abuse
Tri-County Literacy Network
Trinity Square Cafe Inc.
True Davidson Meals on Wheels
True Experience Supportive Housing & Community Work Program
Turning Point Inc.
Unemployed Help Centre of Windsor
United Achievers' Community Services
United Chiefs & Councils of Manitoulin
United Mennonite Home
United Survivors Support Centre
University Settlement
Upsala Volunteer Ambulance Services Association
Valley Manor Inc.
Vesta Recovery Program for Women Inc.
VHA Health & Home Support
Victim Assistance Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Victim Assistance Services of Oxford County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Algoma
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Barrie & Area
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Cochrane Smooth Rock Falls
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - District of Parry Sound
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Durham Region
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Lanark County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Near North
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Sudbury & Area
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Temiskaming & District
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Bruce, Grey & Owen Sound
Victim Services of Elgin
Victim Services of Haldimand & Norfolk Counties
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Perth County
Victim Services of Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
Victim Services of Waterloo Region
Victim Services of Wellington
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services of York Region
Victim Services Program of Toronto
Victoria County Career Services Inc.
Victoria Village Inc.
Victorian Order of Nurses - Hamilton
Victorian Order of Nurses - Oxford
Victorian Order of Nurses - Thunder Bay & District
Victorian Order of Nurses Canada - Ontario Branch, Grey-Bruce Site
Victorian Order of Nurses for (VON) Canada - Ontario Branch
Villa Forum
Vineland Research & Innovations Centre Inc.
Violence Against Women, Services Elgin County
Vision '74 Inc.
Volunteer Centre of Guelph/Wellington
Wahta Mohawks
Warden Woods Community Centre
Wassay Gezhig Na Nahn Dah We Igamig
Waterloo Wellington Training & Adjustment Board
Wawa & Area Victim Services
Wawel Villa Inc.
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services Inc.
Welcome Inn Community Center of Hamilton
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Centre
Wellington-Dufferin Homes for Psychiatric Rehabilitation
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Niagara Mental Health Team
West Oak Village Long Term Care Centre
West Toronto Support Services
Western Area Youth Services
Western Ottawa Community Resource Centre 
Westover Treatment Centre
Wesway Inc.
White Eagle Residence
Wikwemikong First Nation
Wikwemikong Nursing Home
William A. Bill George (ELDCAP) (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
William H. (Bill) Bolton Arena
Williamsburg Non Profit Housing Corporation
Willows Estate
Windsor Jewish Community Centre
Women in Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Women Today of Huron
Women's Centre of Hamilton
Women's Community House
Women's Emergency Centre Oxford Inc.
Women's House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia & Lambton Inc.
Women's Multicultural Resource & Counselling Centre of Durham
Women's Own Resource Centre
Women's Shelter, Second Stage Housing & Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodstock Private Hospital
Woodview Children's Centre
Workers Arts & Heritage Centre, Inc.
Working Centre
Working Skills Centre of Ontario 
Wyndham Manor
Yes! Employment Services Inc. (Nipissing)
YMCA of Sault Ste-Marie
York Region Abuse Program
York West Senior Citizens Centre 
Yorkminster Park Meals on Wheels
Yorktown Shelter For Women
Youth & Family Resource Network of Essex County
Youth Employment Assistance Headquarters Inc.
Youth Employment Centre of Brant
Youth Habilitation Quinte Inc.
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
YWCA of Hamilton
YWCA of Peterborough, Victoria & Haliburton
YWCA St. Thomas-Elgin

Additions to the March 31, 2008 Disclosure for 2007 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 31 mars 2008 de la Divulgation pour 2007 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n’ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

School Boards/Conseils scolaires
Caramat District School Area Board
Collins District School Area Board
Foleyet Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Gogama District School Area Board
Gogama Roman Catholic Separate School Board
John McGivney Children's Centre School Authority
Missarenda District School Area Board
Moosonee District School Area Board
Red Lake Area Combined Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Go to the top of this page.
Other Public Sector Employers/Autres employeurs du secteur public
Action ontarienne contre la violence faite aux femmes
Addiction Services of Eastern Ontario
African Canadian Legal Clinic
Alliance Hospice
Alliance of Ontario Food Processors
Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts
Association For Persons With Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
Beardmore Evergreen Incorporated
Big Grassy River First Nation
Brock Community Health Centre
Caledon Parent Child Centre - Child Care Services
Chapleau Hornepayne Algoma District Women in Crisis
Church Council on Justice & Corrections - Collaborative Justice Program
Community Justice Initiatives of Durham Region
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Living Haldimand
Community Living Huntsville
Community Living Temiskaming South
Community Living West Northumberland
Eagle Lake First Nation
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
Elizabeth Fry Society of Ottawa
Elizabeth Fry Society of Toronto
Fresh Start Youth Residence (1323853 Ontario Inc.)
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Grace Haven Lutheran Community Care Centre
Greg Shannon - Employment Services
Gull Bay First Nation
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Senior Support Services Inc.
Hanen Early Language Resource Centre
Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation
Lake of the Woods Child Development Centre
Lakeridge Health Corporation
Loyalist Youth Services (1324713 Ontario Inc.)
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
New Beginnings (Essex County)
North Yorkers for Disabled Persons
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corporation
People in Transition Inc.
Quinte Economic Development Commission
Royal Canadian Regiment Museum
Somali Women & Children's Support Network
Springtide Resources Inc.
St. Leonard's Society of Toronto
The Redwood Shelter
The Salvation Army Kingston Harbour Light
The Salvation Army, Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army, Correctional & Justice Services, Oshawa Region
The Salvation Army, Correctional & Justice Services, Wellington Waterloo Region
Thessalon First Nation
Times Change Women's Employment Service
Town & Country Support Services
Wendat Community Psychiatric Support Programs
Wilmot Family Resource Centre
Women's Place Kenora
Go to the top of this page.