Divulgation pour 2009 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public : Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Disclosure for 2009 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996 : Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2009.

Divulgation pour 2009 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public : Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2009.

Crown Agencies/Organismes de la Couronne
Agriculture, Food & Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Board of Negotiation
Chiropody Review Committee
Consent & Capacity Board
Crown Timber Board of Examiners
Dentistry Review Committee
Deputy Judges Remuneration Commission
Financial Services Tribunal
Fish & Wildlife Heritage Commission
Grain Financial Protection Board
Justices of the Peace Remuneration Commission
Livestock Financial Protection Board
Livestock Medicines Advisory Committee
Medical Eligibility Committee
Normal Farm Practices Protection Board
Northern Ontario Grow Bonds Corporation
Northern Ontario Heritage Fund Corporation
Ontario Capital Growth Corporation
Ontario Farm Products Marketing Commission
Ontario Geographic Names Board
Ontario Immigrant Investor Corporation
Ontario Investment & Trade Advisory Council
Ontario Parks Board of Directors
Ontario Research Fund Advisory Board
Ontario, Eastern Ontario & Northern Ontario Development Corporation
Optometry Review Committee
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Provincial Judges Remuneration Commission
Public Service Grievance Board
Rabies Advisory Committee
Rural Economic Development (RED) Panel
Small Business Agency of Ontario
Species at Risk Program Advisory Committee
Stadium Corporation of Ontario Ltd.
The Agricultural Research Institute of Ontario (ARIO)
Municipalities and Services/Municipalités et services
Applegrove Community Complex
Cecil Community Centre
Centennial Infant & Child Centre Mr. Child Care
Central Eglinton Community Centre
City of Thorold
Community Centre 55
East Toronto Family Community Centre/Eastview Neighbourhood Community Centre
George Bell Arena
Haliburton Public Library
Heritage Toronto
McCormick Arena
Moss Park Arena
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Central Huron
Municipality of Central Manitoulin
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Charlton & Dack
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of Dysart et al
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Gordon/Barrie Island
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Hastings Highlands
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Machin
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora & Lake
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of North Perth
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Shuniah
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Grey
Municipality of West Perth
North Toronto Arena
Ralph Thornton Community Centre
Scadding Court Community Centre
Separated Town of Prescott
Swansea Town Hall
Ted Reeve Community Arena
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deseronto
Town of Englehart
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Kearney
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Mattawa
Town of Minto
Town of Mono
Town of Moosonee
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin & the Islands
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Rainy River
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of Spanish
Town of Thessalon
Township Dubreuilville
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred & Plantagenet
Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assiginack
Township of Athens
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Beckwith
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brooke-Alvinston
Township of Brudenell, Lyndoch & Raglan
Township of Burpee & Mills
Township of Calvin
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow/Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish-Harvey
Township of Gauthier
Township of Georgian Bay
Township of Gillies
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of LaVallee
Township of Leeds & the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Additional
Township of Machar
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Manitouwadge
Township of Mapleton
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice-Val Cote
Township of McGarry
Township of McKellar
Township of McMurrich/Monteith
Township of McNab-Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Nairn & Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Prince
Township of Red Rock
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nester Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tudor & Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellington North
Township of White River
Township of Whitewater Region
Township of Wollaston
Townships of Head, Clara & Maria
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of Point Edward
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport
William H. (Bill) Bolton Arena
Dominican College Ottawa
Hospitals and Boards of Public Health/Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
Hôpital Privé Beechwood Private Hospital
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
Stratford General Hospital
Bellwood Health Services Inc.
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
The McCausland Hospital
Other Public Sector Employers/Autres employeurs du secteur public
2-Spirited People of the 1st Nations
Aamjiwnaang First Nation
Aamjiwnaang First Nation Chippewas of Sarnia
Abbott Agency
Aberdeen Health & Community Services
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Aboriginal Legal Services of Toronto
Abrigo Centre
Abuse Program of York Region
Access AIDS Network
Access Apartments for Physically Disabled Adults in Toronto
Access Better Living Inc.
Access Better Living Inc./Vie Independante et Enrichie Inc.
Access Community Services Inc. HRP - Port Hope Residential Program
Access for Parents & Children in Ontario
Accommodation, Information & Support Inc.
Accueil francophone de Thunder Bay
Action Read Community Literacy Centre
Action2000 Employment Services
Activity Haven Senior Centre
Activity Haven Senior Centre (Peterborough)
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services of Brant Inc.
Addiction Services of Eastern Ontario
Addiction Services of Thames Valley
Adoption Council of Ontario
Adult Basic Education Association of Hamilton-Wentworth
Adult Language & Learning
Adult Recreation Therapy Centre
Adventure Place
Affiliated Services For Children & Youth Inc.
African Canadian Legal Clinic
Agricultural Adaptation Council
Agricultural Management Institute
Ah-shawah-bin Sioux Lookout/Lac Seul Victim Support Services
Aide aux Séniors de Sudbury Est/Sudbury East Seniors Support Inc.
AIDS Committee of Durham Region
AIDS Committee of Guelph & Wellington County
AIDS Committee of London
AIDS Committee of Thunder Bay
AIDS Committee of Toronto
AIDS Niagara
Ajax-Pickering Women's Centre Inc.
Alderville First Nation
Algoma Manor Home for the Aged
Algoma Orchards Limited
Algoma Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Centre
Algonquin Child & Family Services
Algonquins of Pikwakanagan First Nation
Alice Ave Home for Special Care
Alice Saddy Association
Alienated Youth of Canada o/a Alternatives for youth
Alliance Family Centre
Alliance of Ontario Food Processors
Alliance of South Asian AIDS Prevention
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Alpha Court Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Alpha House
Alphaplus Centre
Alternatives Community Program Services
Alternatives For Women in Prince Edward County
Alwood Treatment Centre Inc.
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society of Dufferin County
Alzheimer Society of Durham
Alzheimer Society of Elgin-St. Thomas
Alzheimer Society of Greater Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Grey-Bruce
Alzheimer Society of Haldimand Norfolk
Alzheimer Society of Hamilton Halton
Alzheimer Society of Huron County
Alzheimer Society of Kawartha Lakes
Alzheimer Society of Kingston
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of Ottawa & Renfrew County
Alzheimer Society of Peel
Alzheimer Society of Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society of Windsor & Essex County
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Among Friends
Anago (Non) Residential Resources Inc.
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinaabeg of Naongashiing
Anishinabek Police Services
Anishnawbe Health Toronto
Anishnnabe Police
Applause Community Development Corporation (A-way Express)
Apsley & District Satellite Home for Seniors, Inc.
Armstrong Resources Development Corporation
Arnprior-Braeside-McNab Seniors at Home Program Inc.
Arrabon Inc.
Arts with the Handicapped Foundation of Canada
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association canadienne française de l'Ontario Windsor/Essex/Kent
Association For Persons With Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
Association of Early Childhood Educators Ontario
Association of Iroquois & Allied Indians
Association of Native Child & Family Services Agencies of Ontario
Association of Ontario Land Surveyors
Association pour l'integration sociale d'Ottawa
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Atikokan Economic Development Corporation
ATN Access For Persons With Disabilities Inc.
Aundeck-Omni-Kaning First Nation
Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority
Autism Services Inc. of Windsor & Essex County
Avenue II Community Program Services Thunder Bay Inc.
AY Alienated Youth of Canada
B&D Deadstock Service Limited
Banyan Community Services Inc.
Barrie & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Barrie Literacy Council
Barry's Bay Area Senior Citizens Home Services
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Beausoleil First Nation
Beendigen Inc.
Benelovent Society "Heidehof"
Bennett Health Care Centre
Bernadette McCann House For Women Inc.
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc.
Bethesda-House of Mercy (Bowmanville)
Big Brothers & Big Sisters of Cornwall & District
BioEnterprise Corporation
Black Coalition for AIDS Prevention
Blue Water Rest Home
Bob Rumball Home for the Deaf
Boys & Girls Club of Ottawa
Boys & Girls Club of Peel
Boys & Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes
Braemar Retirement Centre
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Branch 133, Legion Village, Inc.
Brantford Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Inc.
Breakaway Addiction Services
Brock Community Health Centre
Brock Cottage Inc. (Tennant House)
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Association For Community Involvement/Special Needs
Brockville Supportive Non-Profit Housing Coalition
Bruce House
Bruce Peninsula Association For Community Living
Buckhorn Nursery School
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
Burton Manor
Caledon Meals on Wheels
Caledon Parent Child Centre - Child Care Services
Caledon/Dufferin Victim Services
Call-a-Service Inc./Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Calvary Pentecostal Church
Cambridge Family Early Years Centre
Campbellford Memorial Multicare Lodge
Canadian Deafblind Association Ontario Chapter
Canadian Elevator Industry Educational Program
Canadian Mental Health Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Champlain East
Canadian Mental Health Association - Chatham-Kent
Canadian Mental Health Association - Fort Frances Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Grand River
Canadian Mental Health Association - Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Haldimand-Norfolk Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Hamilton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Huron-Perth
Canadian Mental Health Association - Leeds & Grenville
Canadian Mental Health Association - Niagara Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sault Ste. Marie Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Waterloo Region
Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa-Carleton
Canadian Red Cross Society/La Société canadienne de la Croix-Rouge
Canadian Tooling & Machining Association
Canadian Tulip Festival Inc.
Cape Council For Access to Profession of Engineering
Care Centre For Internationally Educated Nurses
Career Services of Brockville
Caritas Project Community Against Drugs
Carl Howie Limited Harmony Kids
Carolinian Canada Coalition
Carrefour des femmes du Sud-Ouest de l'Ontario (CFSOO)
Cat Lake First Nation
Cataraqui Region Conservation Authority
Catfish Creek Conservation Authority
Catholic Family Counselling Centre
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Service Ottawa / Service familial catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services of Durham
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton
Catholic Family Services of Peel Dufferin
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre
Central Neighbourhood House Association
Central West Specialized Developmental Services
Centre a Accueil Roger Seguin
Centre Alpha Mot De Passe
Centre d'Alphabetisation-Huronie (Alpha Huronie)
Centre de counselling de Sudbury/Sudbury Counselling Centre
Centre de Counselling Familial de Timmins, Inc.
Centre de Reeducation Cor Jesu de Timmins Inc. operates as Centre Jubilee Centre
Centre de ressources de Basseville Lowertown Resource Centre of Ottawa
Centre de ressources familiales de Sturgeon Falls Resource Centre
Centre de Sante Communautaire CHIGAMIK Community Health Centre Inc
Centre de Services Guigues
Centre des femmes francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario (CFFNOO)
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto (C.I.L.T.) Inc.
Centre For Opportunities Respect & Empowerment (CORE)
Centre for Research & Innovation in the Bio-Economy
Centre For Research On Violence Against Women & Children
Centre francophone d'aide et de lutte contre les agressions à caractère sexuel d'Ottawa
Centre NOVAS - Calacs francophone de Prescott-Russell
Centre Passerelle pour femmes du Nord de l'Ontario
Centre York Centre Supervised Access Centre
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto, Participation House Markham
Changes Recovery Homes
Changing Ways (London) Inc.
Chapleau Cree First Nation
Charity House (Windsor) operating as The Brentwood Recovery Home
Charlton Hall Child & Family Centre
Chatham Capitol Theatre Association
Chatham-Kent Family Health Team
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Chelsey Park Long Term Care Residence
Cheshire Homes (Hastings - Prince Edward) Inc.
Chiefs of Ontario
Child & Family Centre/Centre de L'enfant et la famille
Child Care Algoma
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Childreach Centre
Children's Aid Society of the County of Prince Edward
Children's Mental Health Services (Hastings & Prince Edward)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre Algoma
Children's Resources on Wheels Inc.
Children's Service Council of Victoria County
Children's Treatment Centre of Chatham Kent
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chippewas of Georgina Island
Chippewas of Kettle & Stoney Point
Chippewas of Mnjikaning Rama First Nation
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation
Chippewas of Rama First Nations
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation
Choices for Change: Alcohol, Drug & Gambling Counselling Centre
Christie Gardens Long Term Care
Christopher Champlain Community Centre
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City of Kitchener Senior Day & Peer Helping Programs
City of Lakes Family Health Team
City View Centre For Child & Family Services
Civitan Club of Burlington Inc.
Club 2000 Niagara Inc.
Coachworx Ltd.
Coalition For Persons With Disabilities
Cochrane-Smooth Rock Falls Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services
Cochrane-Temiskaming Extend A Family Inc.
Colibri - Centre des femmes francophones du comté de Simcoe
College Montrose Children's Place
Collingwood Crisis Centre
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Common Ground Cooperative Inc. Co-Op Employment Initiative
Communities Together For Children Resource Centre & Referral
Community Addiction Services - Niagara
Community Association Riding For the Disabled
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley & Willmot Townships
Community Care Durham
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Care for South Hastings Inc.
Community Care Haliburton County
Community Care North Hastings
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care Peterborough
Community Counselling & Addictions Services (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Counselling of York Region
Community Crisis Assistance Referral & Emergency Support (CCARES) Inc.
Community Development Corporation of Sault Ste. Marie & Area
Community Employment Connections Inc.
Community Home Support Lanark County
Community Information Hamilton
Community Justice Initiatives
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Literacy of Ontario Inc.
Community Living Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Living Ajax-Pickering & Whitby
Community Living Association - Fort Erie
Community Living Association - Lanark County
Community Living Association - South Simcoe
Community Living Brant
Community Living Burlington
Community Living Campbellford/Brighton
Community Living Central Huron
Community Living Dundas County
Community Living Espanola
Community Living Fort Francis & District
Community Living Georgina
Community Living Greater Sudbury
Community Living Grimsby Lincoln & West Lincoln
Community Living Guelph Wellington
Community Living Haldimand
Community Living Haliburton County
Community Living Hamilton
Community Living Huntsville
Community Living Iroquois Falls
Community Living Kincardine & District
Community Living Lennox & Addington
Community Living Manitoulin
Community Living Mattawa/Integration Communautaire De Mattawa
Community Living Meaford
Community Living North Frontenac
Community Living North Grenville
Community Living North Halton
Community Living North Perth
Community Living Oakville
Community Living Owen Sound & District
Community Living Parry Sound
Community Living Peterborough
Community Living Port Colborne Wainfleet
Community Living Prince Edward
Community Living Quinte West
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living Six Nations "Ronatahskats"
Community Living South Huron
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living St. Marys & Area
Community Living Stratford & Area
Community Living Temiskaming South
Community Living Tillsonburg
Community Living Walkerton & District
Community Living Welland Pelham
Community Living West Northumberland
Community Living York South
Community Nursing Home - Warkworth
Community Nursing Home Port Hope
Community Opportunity & Innovation Network Peterborough Inc.
Community Option For Justice
Community Organized Support & Prevention
Community Organized Support & Prevention (Quinte)
Community Resource Centre (Killaloe) Inc.
Community Resources for People in Conflict with the Law
Community Services Coordination Network (Ontario)
Community Support Connections - Meals on Wheels & More
Community Support Services of Niagara
Community Visions & Networking (Quinte)
Community Youth Programs - CFI
Conflict Mediation Services of Downsview
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services - Picton
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services of Quinte, Belleville & Quinte
ConnexOntario Health Services Information
Constance Lake First Nation
Consumer/Survivor Initiative of Niagara
Contact Brantford For Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Niagara For Children's & Developmental Services
Conway Opportunity Homes Inc.
Copernicus Lodge
Corbrook Sheltered Workshops
Cornwall & District Immigrant Services Agency
Cornwall Community Hospital Child & Youth Services
Cotnam-Saunders Job Placement Services
Couchiching First Nation
Council For Business & the Arts in Canada
Counselling Centre of East Algoma
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Counterpoint Counselling & Educational Co-operative
Country Haven Acres Residential Services Inc.
Countryview Retirement Home
Craigwiel Gardens
Craigwood Youth Services
Credit Valley Family Health Team
Crest Support Services (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc.
Cross-Cultural Community Services Association
Cross-Toronto Community Development Corporation (Fresh Start)
Crowe Valley Conservation Authority
Curriculum Services Canada
Curve Lake First Nation
Dalhousie Place, Brantford & District Supervised Access Centre
Dalhousie Youth Support Services
Daughters of St. Mary of Leuca
Dave Smith Youth Treatment Centre
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka Inc.
Deafblind Ontario Services
Deer Park Child Care
Delaware Nation Council, Moravian of the Thames Band
Design For A New Tomorrow
Dilico Anishinabek Family Care
District of Parry Sound Employment Services Inc.
District of Parry Sound Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service (VCARS)
District of Sault Ste. Marie Social Services Administration Board
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Centre
Dom Lipa - Slovenian Linden Foundation
Downsview Services to Seniors Inc.
Drop-In Centre Kingston Inc.
Dryden Literacy Association
Dryden Volunteer Recruitment & Referral Centre
Dufferin Association For Community Living
Dunara Homes for Recovery Inc.
Dundas Community Services
Durham Association For Family Respite Relief Services
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Hospice
Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Durham Region Employment Network
Early Years Centre North Inc.
East Area Women's Mental Health of Toronto (Margaret Fraser House)
East Central Ontario Training Board
East Parry Sound Literacy Council
East Wellington Community Services
East York Learning Experience
East York/East Toronto Family Resources
Easter Seal Society
Easter Seals Ontario
Eastern Lake Ontario Regional Innovation Network
Eastern Ontario Forest Group
Eastern Ontario Training Board
Eastview Boy's & Girl's Club
Economic Developers Council of Ontario Inc. (EDCO)
EcoSuperior Environmental Programs
Eden Community Homes
Edgewater Long Term Care Centre
Elgin Community Futures Development Corporation
Elgin St. Thomas Employment Counselling Centre
Elgin-St. Thomas Youth Employment Counselling Centre
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
Emily Murphy Centre, Huron & Perth
Emily Murphy Nonprofit Housing Corporation
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
Empathy House of Recovery
Employment Management Services
Employment Planning & Counselling
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Enhancing Abilities Self Employment
Epilepsy Toronto
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Essex Community Services
Essex County Diversion Program Inc.
Essex Region Conservation Authority
Estonian Relief Committee in Canada
Excellence in Manufacturing Consortium - Canada
Exeter Villa
Extend-A-Family (Toronto)
Extend-A-Family Kitchener-Waterloo Association
Fairview Mennonite Home
Faith Place Support Services Inc.
Family & Community Medicine, University of Toronto
Family Counselling & Support
Family Counselling & Support Services, Guelph-Wellington
Family Counselling Centre of Brant Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge & North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall & United Counties
Family Respite Services (Windsor, Essex)
Family Service Thames Valley
Family Service Windsor
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Services, York Region
Family Space Quinte Inc.
Family Transition Place
Fast Track: Community Centre For Skills Development & Training
Federal Rehabilitation Services Inc.
Fédération de la jeunesse franco-ontarienne (FESFO)
Fernie House Inc.
Fife House Foundation Inc.
Finlandia Nursing Home Limited
First Step Women's Shelter
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Service
Focus Community Development Corporation
Focus Young Adult Addiction Services
Forest Research Partnership (FRP)
Fort Erie Native Cultural Centre Inc.
Fort William First Nation
Forward House of London
Foundation For Rural Living
Four Counties Addiction Services Team Inc.
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Foyer Des Pionniers
Foyer Richelieu Welland
Fresh Start Youth Residence (1323853 Ontario Inc.)
Friends & Advocates Etobicoke
Friends & Advocates Peel
Friends of Rondeau Provincial Park
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Frontenac Youth Services
G & B House
Gananoque & Area Services to Assist Independent Living Inc.
Gananoque & District ACL
Gateway Residential & Community Support Services of Niagara Inc.
George Jeffrey Children's Centre
Georgian Bay Native Friendship Ctr
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gifford House
Gizhewaadiziwin Health Access Centre
Glanbrook Home Support Programme Inc.
Glen Cairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarda Child & Family Services
Glengarry InterAgency Group Inc.
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Good Shepherd Centres
Good Shepherd Non-Profit Homes
Goodwill Industries Niagara
Goodwill Industries-Essex Kent Lambton Inc.
Gore Bay Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Grace House Inc.
Grand Council Treaty 3
Grand River Community Health Centre
Grand Theatre Foundation
Greater St. Catharines Community Health Centre
Greek Orthodox Diocese of Toronto (Canada)
Greenstone Victim Services
Grey Sauble Conservation Authority
Group Home For Deaf-Blind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Groupe Action pour l'enfant, la famille
Grove Park Home
Guelph Independent Living
Guelph Wellington Business Enterprise Centre
Guelph/Wellington Seniors Association
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis
HAGI Community Services
Haldimand & Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimand Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Senior Support Service Inc.
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Haliburton Wee Care Day Nursery Inc.
Halton Cheshire Homes Inc.
Halton Community Housing Corporation
Halton Family Services
Halton Multicultural Council
Halton Trauma Centre
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton & District Extend-A- Family
Hamilton AIDS Network
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton Continuing Care
Hamilton Jewish Home for the Aged
Hamilton Regional Indian Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc.
Hamilton-Wentworth Chapter of Native Women Inc.
Handicapped Action Group Inc.
Hanen Early Language Resource Ctr
Hanover Nursing Home Limited
Harc Inc.
Harmony Centre For Community Living
Harmony Place Support Services
Harold & Grace Baker Centre
Hastings & Prince Edward Learning Foundation
Hazel Burns Hospice
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Heald Consulting
Helen Zurbrigg Non Profit Homes Inc.
Hellenic Community of Hamilton & District
Helping Hands Orillia
Hemophilia Ontario
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Herbert H. Carnegie Future Aces Foundation
Heron Seniors Centre
Hesperus Fellowship Community of Ontario
HIA Harmony in Action Windsor
Hiatus House
Hillcrest Haven Rest Home Shamarae Centre Inc.
Hillsburgh Rest Home
HIV & AIDS Legal Clinic (Ontario)
HIV/AIDS Regional Services
Home & Community Care Program - Walpole Island
Home & Community Support Services of Grey & Bruce
Homeward Mental Health Projects of Metropolitan Toronto
Hope Place Centres
Hope Senior Centre - Danforth
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Association of Ontario
Hospice Kawartha Lakes
Hospice Northwest
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Simcoe
Hospice Toronto
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne
htx.ca the Health Technology Exchange
Humber Community Seniors' Services Inc.
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc. (Fairvern)
Huron Business Development Corporation
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron Safe Homes For Youth
Huron Women's Shelter
Huronia Transition Homes
Huron-Perth Centre
Huron-Perth Centre for Children & Youth
Hutton House Association For Adults With Disabilities
ICAN Independence Centre & Network
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Ina Grafton Gage Home
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Indian Youth Friendship Society
Information Niagara
Ingamo Family Homes (Woodstock) Inc.
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Innovation Initiatives Ontario North
Institute for Competitiveness & Prosperity
Integration communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Integration communautaire Hearst Community Living
Interim Place
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton- Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa-Carleton
Investing in Children Inc.
Iris Addiction Recovery for Women
Iroquois Falls Adult Learning Centre Inc.
Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation
Ivan Franko Home
Ivanhoe Residence
J & J Women's Counselling Services
Jacqueline Flowers
Jamaican Canadian Association
James Bay Association For Community Living
Jane/Finch Community & Family Centre
Japanese Canadian Cultural Centre of Toronto
Jewish Social Services
John Noble Home
Joint Committee of the Schedule of Benefits
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes Inc.
June Callwood Centre For Women & Families
Just For Laughs Toronto Festival
K3C Community Counselling Centres
K3C Community Counselling Centres, Kingston & Napanee
Kairos Community Resource Centre
Kairos Rehabilitation Program
Kawartha Child Care Srvc.
Kawartha Haliburton Victim Services
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
Kawartha Trans Canada Trail Association
KCWA (Korean Canadian Women's Association) Family & Social Services
Keay Nursing Homes Inc. operated as E. J. McQuigge Lodge
Kemptville & District Home Support Inc.
Kenamatewin Native Learning Centre
Kennedy House Youth Service Inc.
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Chiefs Advisory
Kenora Rainy River Regional Lab Program
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
KiiKeeWanNiiKaan - Southwest Regional Healing Lodge
Killarney Health Centre
King City Lodge Nursing Home
Kingston Employment & Youth Services
Kingston Interval House
Kingston Literacy & Skills
Kingsview Retirement Residence
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc. Kinsmen Community Residence
Kitchener-Waterloo Rehabilitation Services
Knollcrest Lodge
Kristus Darzs Latvian Home
K-W Seniors Day Program
L. Tara Hooper & Assoc.
La Clé d'la Baie En Huronie - Association Culturelle Francophone
La Maison Arc-en-Ciel
La Presence Ottawa
La Salle Manor
L'ABC Communautaire - Péninsule du Niagara
Labdara Lithuanian Nursing Home
Lady Isabelle Nursing Home
Lake of the Woods Adult Learn Line
Lake of the Woods Employment Action Project Inc.
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lakeshore Community Services
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Community Justice Program Inc.
Lanark County Interval House
Lanark Health & Community Services
Land of Nipigon Chamber of Commerce
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Stratford
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
L'Arche Toronto Homes
Lasi World Skills
LaVerendrye Non Profit Supportive Housing Corporation
Le centre Victoria pour femmes (Sudbury)
Leads Employment Services Inc.
Leamington Mennonite Home
Learning Centre For Georgina
Learning Enrichment Foundation
Ledgecroft Farm Inc.
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services (STOP), Brockville & Perth
Leeds & Grenville Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Service
Leeds Grenville Phased Housing Programme
Lennox & Addington Addiction & Community Mental Health Service Inc.
Lennox & Addington Interval House
L'Equipe d'hygiene mentale pour francophones de S D & G Inc.
Les Centres d'Accueil Héritage
Lesbian Gay Bisexual Transsexual Transgender Pride Toronto
Liaison of Independent Fimmakers of Ontario
Limestone Family Support Group Inc.
Links 2 Care
Links To Health
Literacy Council of South Temiskaming
Literacy Link South Central
Literacy London Inc.
Literacy Network of Northwestern Ontario
Literacy North Halton
Literacy Ontario Central South
Living Without Violence Inc.
London Abused Women's Centre
London Children's Connection Inc.
Long Point Region Conservation Authority
Lovesick Lake Native Women's Association
Lower Thames Valley Conservation Authority
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Madawaska Valley Association For Community Living
Madison Community Services
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre of North Hastings
Mainstream: An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison dAmitié
Maison Interlude House Inc.
Maison Renaissance
Mallorytown Residential Support Programs
Malton Seventh Day Adventist Church
Mamaweswen the North Shore Tribal Council Secretariat
Mamaweswen, North Shore Tribal Council
Manitoulin Family Resources Inc.
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Manitoulin-North Shore Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services
Mara Place Residential Home
Marathon & Manitouwadge Community & Youth Justice Committee
Mariann Home
Marjorie House
Markhaven Incorporated
Marsaye Treen
Marsupial Investments Limited
Mary Berglund Community Health Centre
Marycrest Home for the Aged operating as St. Joseph's at Fleming
Matawa First Nations Management
Maynard Nursing Home
Meals on Wheels East York
Meals on Wheels London
Meals on Wheels Niagara Falls
Meals on Wheels Sudbury
Medlaw Corporation Limited
Mennonite Community Services of Southern Ontario
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Rights Coalition
Mental Health Services - Hastings Prince Edward Corp.
Mental Health Support Network South East Ontario Corp.
Merge Counselling & Education Services
Meta Centre For the Developmentally Handicapped
Meta Vocational Services Inc
Metro Toronto Movement for Literacy
MICBA Forum Italia Community Services
Middlesex Community Living
Mid-Toronto Community Services Inc.
Midwestern Adult Day Services
Mills Community Support Corporation
Minto Counselling Centre
Minwaashin Lodge-Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Misiway Milopemahtesewin Community Health Centre
Mission Services of Hamilton
Mission Services of London
Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Long Term Care Facility Inc.
Mississauga Parent Child Resource Centres
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority
Mitchell & Area Community Outreach
Mitchell Nursing Home
Miziwe Biik Aboriginal Employment & Training
Mnaasged Child & Family Services
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Montfort Renaissance
Moose Cree First Nation
Morton Youth Services
Mosaic Counselling & Family Services
Muc Shelter Inc. Sojourn House
Multilingual Community Interpreter Services
Munsee-Delaware Nation
Muskoka Seniors Home Assistance
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka/Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Services
Muslim Community Services
My Brother's Place Inc.
Myers Residential Home
NABORS (Neighbours Allied For Better Opportunities in Residential Support)
Nairn Family Homes
Nanticoke Christian Senior Citizen Home Inc. operating as Parkview Meadows Retirement Village
Naomi's Family Resource Centre (Winchester)
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Women's Resource Centre
Ne Chee Friendship Centre
Near North Palliative Care Network (Nipissing/Parry Sound)
Neighbourhood Information Post
Neighbourhood Link Support Services
Nepean Rideau & Osgoode Community Resource Centre
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Frontiers Support Services - London Middlesex
New Starts For Women Inc.
New Visions Homes For Children & Adolescents (Toronto) Inc.
New Visions Toronto
Newmarket/Aurora District Association For Community Living
Nexus Youth Services - Cfi
Niagara Centre For Independent Living - Normandy Resource Centre
Niagara Chapter - Native Women Inc.
Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled Adults
Niagara Falls Community Health Centre
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Village
Niagara Medical Group Family Health Team
Niagara Natural Fruit Snack Company Inc.
Niagara Regional Sexual Assault Centre (CARSA) Inc.
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Employment Agency
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Service Inc.
Niagara Workforce Plannining Board
Nickel District Conservation Authority
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing Manor Nursing Care Center
Nipissing Mental Health Housing & Support Services
Nishnawbe-Aski Legal Services Corporation
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family & Community Services
Nokee Kwe Occupational Skill Development Inc.
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
Norfolk Association For Community Living
Norfolk General Hospital Nursing Home
North Bay Recovery Home
North Bay-Mattawa Conservation Authority
North Centennial Manor Inc. Kapuskasing Ontario
North Hastings Community Integration Assoc
North Lambton Childcare Centre
North Markham Nursery School Missionary Church Canada East
North of Superior Counselling Programs (North of Superior Community Mental Health Programs Corporation)
North of Superior Programs
North Renfrew Family Services
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Simcoe Family Play & Resource Centre
North Simcoe Muskoka Palliative Care Network
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North York Seniors Centre
Northern Connections Adult Learning Centres
Northern Frontenac Community Services
Northern Vocational Services
Northumberland Business Development Assistance Corporation
Northumberland Community Counselling Centre
Northumberland Community Service Order Program Inc.
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Services For Women
Northview Day School (640637 Ontario Inc.)
Northview Nursing Home
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Norton Home for Special Care
Nova Vita Women's Shelter Incorporated
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Oak Centre: Alternative Community Support
Oakville Parent Child Centre
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Oasis Addiction Recovery Society
Oasis Centre Des Femmes
Ochiichagwe'Babigo'Ining First Nation
Ojibways of Pic River First Nation
Oneida Nation of the Thames
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Ontario 211 Services Corporation
Ontario 4H Council
Ontario Aboriginal HIV/AIDS Strategy
Ontario Agri-Food Education Inc.
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario AIDS Network
Ontario Association of Crime Stoppers
Ontario Association of Residents' Councils
Ontario Association of Youth Employment Centres
Ontario Beef Cattle Financial Protection Program
Ontario Council of Agencies Serving Immigrants
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses (legal name: Consumer/Survivor Business Council of Ontario)
Ontario Council on Community Health Accreditation (OCCHA)
Ontario Early Years Centre Haliburton-Victoria-Brock Inc.
Ontario Farm Animal Council
Ontario Farm Fresh Marketing Association
Ontario Federation of Snowmobile Clubs
Ontario Foundation For Visually Impaired Children/Approved Corporation
Ontario Institute of Agrologists
Ontario Land Trust Alliance
Ontario Literacy Coalition
Ontario Museum Association
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Network For the Prevention of Elder Abuse
Ontario Pork Industry Council
Ontario Small Brewers Association Inc.
Ontario Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Animals
Open Doors For Lanark Children & Youth
Opportunity for Advancement
Options Northwest Personal Support Services
Organization for the Multi-Disabled (Thunder Bay) Inc.
Orillia District Literacy Council
Oshawa Public Library
Other Ways Now Program - Kenora, Partner Assault Response
Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
Ottawa Bluesfest
Ottawa Carleton Lifeskills Inc.
Ottawa Chinese Community Service Centre
Ottawa Community Immigrant Services Organization
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Jazz
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa West Community Support
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Our Place Peel Futures - Residential Component
Owen Sound & Area Family YMCA Community & Employment Services
Owen Sound Family YMCA
Oxford-Elgin Child & Youth Centre
Palcare Network for York Region
Parent Preschool Resource Centre of the National Capital Region Inc.
Parents For Community Living Kitchener Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parkway House
Parkwood Mennonite Home
Paro Centre for Women's Enterprise
Participation House - Toronto Parent Association
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Project - Waterloo Wellington
Participation House Project (Durham Region ) Inc.
Participation House Support Services London & Area
Participation Lodge Grey-Bruce
Partners in Employment (Perth County)
Partners in Parenting Inc.
Path Employment Services
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Services
Pathways Health Centre For Children
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Peel Addiction Assessment & Referral Centre
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Home Inc.
Peel HIV/AIDS Network
Peel-Halton-Dufferin Adult Learning Network
Pegasus Community Project For Adults With Special Needs
Pelletier Homes For Youth
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment Inc.
People in Transition (Alliston) Inc.
People Words & Change
Personal Attendant Care Inc.
Personal Choice Independent Living/Choix Pesonnel Vie Autonome
Perth County Advisory Group For Family Services
Peterborough AIDS Resource Network
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Youth Services
Peterborough/Northumberland Victim Services
Phoenix House For Youth Inc.
Phoenix Place Stage 2
Phoenix Survivors Perth County
Physically Handicapped Adults' Rehabilitation Association
Pilot Place Society
Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Pines Community Resource Ctr
Pioneer Youth Services Assoc Ltd
Planned Parenthood Toronto
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Pleasant Meadow Manor
Point in Time Centre for Children Youth & Parents
Polycultural Immigrant & Community Services
Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension (PORT CARES)
Portage Program for Drug Dependencies Inc. (Portage Ontario)
Poultry Industry Council for Research & Education
Prescott Russell Glengarry & Cornwall Community Correction Services Inc.
Prime Care Family Health Team
Prince Edward Corrections Advisory Board
Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
Prince Edward Learning Centre
Proactive Solutions
Progress Career Planning Inst.
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project Read Literacy Network Waterloo-Wellington
Project Work
Psychiatric Survivors Network of Eglin
Psychiatric Survivors of Ottawa
Pwi-Di-Goo-Zing-Ne-Yaa-Zhing Advisory Services
Quad County Support Services
Quality In Life Learning Network
Queens Garden
Quinte United Immigrant Service
Quinte Vocational Support Services
Rainy River District Victim Services Program
Rainy River First Nations
Raisin Region Conservation Authority
Ray of Hope Inc.
Rebound Child & Youth Services Inc.
Red Lake Indian Friendship Centre
Regeneration House Inc.
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario
Renascent Fellowship
Renfrew County & District Aboriginal Friendship Centre
Renfrew County Community Upgrading Program
Renfrew County Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Support Centre
Renfrew County Youth Services
Reseau des femmes du Sud de l'Ontario-Sarnia/Lambton
Résidence Ste. Marie Inc.
Restorative Justice Chatham-Kent
Rev. Norm Johnston Youth Residence (Lanark Leeds & Grenville) Inc.
Rexdale Women's Centre
Richview Residence Supportive Housing Corporation
Rideauwood Addiction & Family Services
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Roger's House
Rogers' House For Palliative Care
Rosalie Hall
Rose Garden Family Support Centre
Rotary Cheshire Homes
Ryan Place Residential Home
Rygiel Supports For Community Living
S.E.A.S. Centre (Support Enhance Access Services Centre)
Sagamok Anishnawbek
Sagamok Anishnawbek First Nation
Saint Matthew's House Housing Project 3000
Saint Monica House
Sancta Maria House Toronto
Sarnia-Lambton Rebound, A Program for Youth
Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority
Sault Ste Marie Region Conservation Authority
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc.
Sault Ste. Marie Family YMCA
Seacliff Energy Incorporated
Search Community Mental Health Services
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Sedna Women's Shelter & Support Services Inc.
Seine River First Nation
Self Help Alliance Waterloo Wellington
SENACA Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House (Bertrand house)
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Service Coordination For Children & Youth
Service de Toxicomanie Cochrane-Nord Inc./North Cochrane Addiction Services Inc.
Services aux victimes Prescott-Russell Victim Services
Services communautaires de Prescott et Russell
Seven South Street Treatment Centre
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Services of Halton (SAVIS)
Sexual Assault Centre Kingston Inc.
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Centre of Hamilton & Area (SACHA)
Sexual Assault Centre of Quinte & District
Sexual Assault Centre, London
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Ottawa
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Waterloo Region
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women of Stormont, Dundas, Glangarry & Akwesasne Inc.
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre, Sarnia-Lambton
Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Shalom Counselling Services Inc.
Shalom Village Nursing Home
Shanti Enterprises Limited
Sheguiandah First Nation
Shepherds of Good Hope
Sherwood Forest (Trinity) Housing Corp.
Sheshegwaning First Nation
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe Muskoka Literacy Network
Simcoe Outreach Services
Sioux Lookout First Nations Health Authority
Sistering - A Woman's Place
Six Nations Health Services
Six Nations of the Grand River
Six Nations Police
Skills For Employment, Life & Family
Sobriety House Inc.
Social Planning Council of Metro Toronto
Société Alzheimer Society Sudbury-Manitoulin
Society of St. Vincent De Paul
Society of St. Vincent De Paul Toronto Central Council
Sound Times Support Services
South Cochrane Addictions Services Inc.
South Essex Community Council
South Georgian Bay Community Health Centres
South-East Grey Support Services
South-East Ottawa Community Service
Southern Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Southern Ontario Aboriginal Diabetes Initiative (SOADI)
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Southwestern Ontario Bioproducts Innovation Network
Special Needs Employment Service Inc.
Specialty Care Bradford Valley
Specialty Care Case Manor
Specialty Care Cedarvale Lodge
Spencer House Inc.
Springtide Resources Inc.
St. Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St. Catharines Unemployed Help Centre Inc.
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Clair West Services For Seniors
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. Francis Advocates For the Autistic & Developmentally Disabled (Sarnia) Inc.
St. John's Retirement Homes Inc.
St. Joseph's Infirmary
St. Joseph's Villa of Sudbury
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence Youth Association
St. Leonard's Home Trenton
St. Leonard's House (Windsor)
St. Leonard's Society of Brant Inc.
St. Marys & Area Home Support Services
St. Mary's Home Maison Ste. Marie
St. Matthew's Bracondale House
St. Matthew's Harmony House
St. Michael's Homes
St. Paul's Anglican Church St. Paul's Leisure Services
St. Peter's Residence at Chedoke
St. Thomas-Elgin Second Stage Transitional Residence
Start Me Up Niagara
Steamr Housing Corporation
Stepping Stones Support Services Program
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Stonemoor Day Care Centre Inc.
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Public Library
Stratford Chefs School
Stratford Meals on Wheels & Neighbourly Services
Stratford/Perth Shelter Link
Strathroy Housing For the Handicapped Corporation
Street Haven at the Crossroads
STRIDE - Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments
Sudbury & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Sudbury Action Centre for Youth
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures Association
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Sunrise Seniors Place (Oshawa-Durham) Inc.
Sunset Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service (VCARS)
Suomi-Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Superior Greenstone Association For Community Living
Superior North Victim Services
Support & Housing - Halton
Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments (Stride)
Supportive Initiatives For Residents in Haliburton
Surex Community Services
Susie's Place Ltd
Tabor Manor
Taddle Creek Family Health Team
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Teck Pioneer Residence
Tecumseh Police Service Board
TELCI - Therapeutic & Educational Living Centres Inc.
Temagami First Nation
Temiskaming & District Victim Crisis Assist & Referral SRVC
Thames Van Farms Limited
The Aphasia Institute
The Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
The Bairns Wee Croft
The Cedarbrook Society
The Chai - Tikvah Foundation
The Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Drop-In Centre
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Hamilton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Ottawa
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Simcoe County
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Sudbury
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Toronto
The Friendssupporting Those with long-term health care needs
The Good Companions
The Hope Centre: Community Resources in Advocacy
The Inn of the Good Shepherd Inc.
The Inn of Windsor
The Institute of Public Administration Canada (IPAC)
The John Howard Society of Kawartha Lakes & Haliburton
The John Howard Society of London & District
The John Howard Society of Ottawa
The John Howard Society of Peel-Halton-Dufferin
The John Howard Society of Peterborough
The John Howard Society of Sarnia Lambton
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie & District
The John Howard Society of Simcoe & Muskoka
The John Howard Society of Sudbury
The John Howard Society of Thunder Bay
The John Howard Society of Thunder Bay & District
The John Howard Society of Toronto
The John Howard Society of Waterloo-Wellington
The John Howard Society of Windsor-Essex County
The King's Daughters Dinner Wagon
The Leone Residence For Women
The Men's Project
The Mid North Network For Adult Learning
The North American Railway Hall of Fame
The Olde Forge Community Resource Centre
The Ontario Community Centre For the Deaf Inc.
The Ontario Greenhouse Alliance
The Ontario HIV Treatment Network
The Ontario Rural Council (TORC)
The Ottawa Rotary Home
The Redwood Shelter
The Salvation Army - Barrie Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army A. R. Goudie Eventide Home
The Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services Toronto
The Salvation Army Kingston Harbour Light
The Salvation Army Peterborough Temple Corp.
The Salvation Army, Hon. Ray & Helen Lawson Eventide Home
The Salvation Army, Kingston & Napanee
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Four Branch
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Kensington Gardens
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Orchard View
The Speech & Stuttering Institute
The Teresa Group
The Vitanova Foundation
The Working Centre
Thessalon First Nation
Three C's Reintroduction Centre
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place
Thunder Bay & Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay & Region Protective & Emergency Services Training Corporation
Thunder Bay Indian Friendship Centre
Thunder Bay Multicultural Association
Thunder Bay Seaway Non-Profit Apartments
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling & Crisis Centre
Thunderbird Friendship Centre
Tillsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming Home Support/Soutien à domicile
Timmins & Area Women in Crisis
Timmins Consumer Survivors Network
Timmins Learning Centre Inc.
Timmins Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service (VCARS)
Tiny Tots Cooperative Nursery School of Aldborough Inc.
Tony Stacey Centre for Veterans Care
Torchlight Industries (Torchlight Services)
Toronto Business Development Centre
Toronto Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Toronto Foundation For Student Success
Toronto North Support Services
Toronto People With AIDS Foundation
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre
Toronto Theatre Alliance
Transition House Inc.
Transitions for Youth
Trent Community Correctional Committee Inc.
Trent Day Care Centre Inc.
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Tri-County (Surmont, Dundas, Glengarry) Literacy Council
Tri-County Addictions Program, Community Mental Health (Concurrent Disorders)
Tri-County Addictions Program, Problem Gambling
Tri-County Addictions Program, Substance Abuse
Tri-County Community Support Services
Trinity Square Cafe
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Experience Supportive Housing & Community Work Program
Turning Point Incorporated
Twin Oaks of Maryhill Inc.
Tykes of Columbus Child Care Centre
Union of Ontario Indians
Unionville Home Society - Heritage Centre Elderly Persons Centre
Unionville Home Society - Union Villa Home for the Aged
Unite Here Local 75
United Chiefs & Councils of Manitoulin
United Mennonite Home
United Native Friendship Centre
United Survivors Support Centre
United Way Community Services of Guelph & Wellington
Upper Canada Leger
Upper Grand Family Health Team
Utica Community Day Care Centre
Valerie Mackinnon Ability Management Services
Valley Heartland Community Futures Development Corporation
Valley Manor Incorporated
Vandermeer Greenhouses Limited
Vesta Recovery Program for Women Inc.
Veterinary Skills Training & Enhancement Program
Vicky Visca (A.M.C.S) A Division of 1265733 Ontario Inc.
Victim Assistance Services of Oxford County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service (VCARS) - Lanark County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service of Timmins & District
Victim Services of Algoma
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Bruce, Grey & Owen Sound Inc.
Victim Services of Chatham-Kent
Victim Services of Durham Region
Victim Services of Elgin
Victim Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Victim Services of Huron County
Victim Services of Kingston & Frontenac
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Nipissing District
Victim Services of Ottawa
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Perth County
Victim Services of Renfrew County Inc.
Victim Services of Sarnia/Lambton, Inc.
Victim Services of Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne
Victim Services of Waterloo Region
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services of York Region Inc
Victim Services Program of Toronto
Victim Services Wellington
Victoria County Career Services Inc.
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victoria Village Inc.
Villa Colombo Seniors Centre (Vaughan) Inc.
Villa Marconi Long Term Care Center
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Vision 74 Inc.
Vita Community Living Services of Toronto Inc.
Vlinderland Group Home
Vocational Methodologies
Voices of Positive Women Support Services
Volunteer Centre of Toronto
Wabano Centre For Aboriginal Health
Wabaseemoong Independent Nations
Wabun Tribal Council
Wahta Mohawk Council
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Wassay-Gezhig Na Nahn We Igamig
Waterfront Regeneration Trust
Waterloo Research & Technology Park Accelerator
Waubetek Business Development Corporation
Wawa & Area Victim Services
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services Inc.
Welcome Home Children's Residence Inc.
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Centre
Wellington County Learning Centre
Wellington House Nursing Home
Wendat Community Programs
Wenhill Investments Ltd.
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
West Toronto Support Services
Western Area Youth Services Inc.
Westover Treatment Centre
Wesway Inc.
White Buffalo Road Healing Lodge
Whitesand First Nation
Wikwemikong Health Centre
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
WIL Counselling for Training & Employment
William A. Bill George (ELDCAP) (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
Williamsburg Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Windigo First Nations Council
Windsor Essex Brokerage For Personal Supports
Wingham & District Community Living Assoc
Wlkwemikong Police Service
Woman Abuse Council of Toronto
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women in Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
Women's Counselling, Referral & Education Centre
Women's Crisis Services of Waterloo Region
Women's Emergency Centre - Oxford Inc.
Women's Employment Resource Centre (Woodstock)
Women's Enterprise Skills Training of Windsor Inc.
Women's Habitat of Etobicoke
Women's House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia Lambton Inc.
Women's Place
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Shelter of York Region Inc.
Women's Shelter Saakaate House Inc.
Women's Shelter Second Stage Housing & Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation
Woodstock & District Developmental Services
Woodview Children's Centre
Woolwich Community Services Inc.
Workforce Planning Board of Waterloo, Wellington & Dufferin
Working Skills Centre of Ontario
World Green Building Council Inc.
Wright Clinic/Mactier Nursing Station
Wyndham House
Xeorixs Homes
Yes Employment Services (Thunder Bay)
YMCA Northumberland
YMCA of Cambridge
YMCA of Owen Sound
York Biotech Regional Innovation Network
York Centre For Children Youth & Families
York Child Development & Family Services Inc.
York Region Abuse Program
York South Simcoe Training & Adjustment Board
York West Active Living Centre (formerly York West Senior Citizens Centre)
York-Durham Aphasia Centre
Yorkminster Park Meals on Wheels
Youth Assisting Youth
Youth Diversion Program
Youth Employment Centre (Hamilton)
Youth Employment Centre of Brant
Youth Habilitation Quinte Inc.
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Youth Resources Niagara
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
Y's Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.
YWCA Cambridge
YWCA of Oshawa
YWCA of Peterborough Victoria & Haliburton
YWCA of St. Catharines
YWCA of St. Thomas
ZAD Consulting

Additions to the March 31, 2010 Disclosure for 2009 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 31 mars 2010 de la Divulgation pour 2009 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
698721 Ontario Ltd.
AIDS Committee of Ottawa
AIDS Committee of Simcoe County
AIDS Committee of York Region
Alzheimer Society of Guelph-Wellington
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of Oxford
Alzheimer Society of Perth County
Alzheimer Society of Peterborough and Area
Asian Community AIDS Services
Asubpeeschoseewagong Netum Anishnabek First Nation
Atikokan & District Association for Developmental Services
Attawapiskat First Nation
Balance for Blind Adults
Botsford Place
Boys & Girls Club of Kingston & Area
Brampton Meals on Wheels
Camphill Houses Inc.
Central Hastings Family Health Team
Centre de santé communautaire Nipissing Ouest/West Nipissing Community Health Centre
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Chamomile Country Project Inc.
Chapleau Hornepayne Algoma District Women in Crisis
Community Justice Alternatives of Durham Region
Community Outreach Programs in Addictions (COPA)
CSEP (Canadian Society For Exercise Physiology)
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
For Youth Initiative in Toronto
Genesis Residential Treatment Program Inc.
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys & Girls Club
Health Nexus
Hockey Canada
Homeward Family Shelter
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Ininew Friendship Centre
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Mediation Service
Machin Family Health Team
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Milton Community Resource Centre
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Nainstay Non-Profit Buildings Inc.
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabekwewag Services Circle
Ontario Centre for Environmental Technology Advancement (OCETA) 
Ontario Cycling Association Inc.
Ontario Federation of School Athletic Associations
Ontario Lacrosse Association
Ontario Volleyball Association
Oxford Self Help Network
Palliative Caregivers Sudbury/Manitoulin
Peace Ranch
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
Quality Improvement & Innovation Partnership (QIIP)
Rekai Centre
Réseau des services de santé en français de l'Est de l'Ontario
Sarnia & District Association for Community Living
Self-Help Resource Centre
Self-Help Resource Centre of Greater Toronto
St. Andrew's Residence
St. Catharines Public Library
Stratford Family Health Team
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
Sunset Country Psychiatric Survivors
Timmins Family Counselling Centre
Town & Country Support Services
Trees Ontario
Trellis Mental Health & Developmental Services
United Wushu Association of Ontario
Wahgoshig First Nation
Wassay-Gezhig Na Nahn Dah We Igamig
Wellesley Central Place