Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Public Sector Salary Disclosure 1999 (Disclosure for 1998)
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose


Divulgation pour 1998 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public
Organismes n'ayant vers aucun traitement devant être divulgué




Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Algonquin Forestry Authority
Commercial Registration Appeal Tribunal
Council of Ontario Land Surveyors
Crown Timber Board of Examiners
Fish and Wildlife Advisory Board
Ontario Geographic Names Board
Ontario Highway Transport Board
Ontario Historical Society
Ontario Moose-Bear Allocation Advisory Board
Ontario Parks Board
Ontario Racing Commission
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Rabies Advisory Board
Shibogama Interim Planning Board
Windigo Interim Planning Board


Municipalities / Municipalités
Canton de Russell
City of Brockville
City of Clarence-Rockland
City of Elliot Lake
City of Orillia
City of Pembroke
City of Peterborough
City of Port Colborne
City of Quinte West
City of Stratford
City of Thorold
Comtés unis de Prescott et Russell
County of Brant
County of Bruce
County of Elgin
County of Grey
County of Huron
County of Lanark
County of Lennox and Addington
County of Middlesex
County of Northumberland
County of Oxford
County of Perth
County of Peterborough
County of Prince Edward
County of Renfrew
County of Simcoe
County of Victoria
County of Wellington
District Municipality of Muskoka
Municipalité de Moonbeam
Municipality of Billings
Municipality of Central Elgin
Municipality of Clarington
Municipality of Dutton/Dunwich
Municipality of Dysart et al
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Machin
Municipality of Mattawanowt
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of Val Rita-Harty
Municipality of West Elgin
Town of Ajax
Town of Amherstburg
Town of Ancaster
Town of Aylmer
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Blue Mountains
Town of Bosanquet
Town of Brighton
Town of Capreol
Town of Carleton Place
Town of Clinton
Town of Cochrane
Town of Collingwood
Town of Deep River
Town of Deseronto
Town of Dundas
Town of Dunnville
Town of Durham
Town of Erin
Town of Espanola
Town of Exeter
Town of Flamborough
Town of Forest
Town of Gananoque
Town of Georgina
Town of Geraldton
Town of Goderich
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Gravenhurst
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Grimsby
Town of Haileybury
Town of Haldimand
Town of Halton Hills
Town of Hanover
Town of Hawkesbury
Town of Hearst
Town of Huntsville
Town of Ingersoll
Town of Innisfil
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Jaffray Melick
Town of Kapuskasing
Town of Kearney
Town of Keewatin
Town of Kenora
Town of Kingsville
Town of Kirkland Lake
Town of LaSalle
Town of Leamington
Town of Lincoln
Town of Longlac
Town of Marathon
Town of Mattawa
Town of Meaford
Town of Milton
Town of Mississippi Mills
Town of New Tecumseth
Town of Newmarket
Town of North Perth
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands
Town of Parkhill
Town of Pelham
Town of Perth
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Port Hope
Town of Rayside-Balfour
Town of Renfrew
Town of Seaforth
Town of Simcoe
Town of Smiths Falls
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of South Bruce Peninsula
Town of Southampton
Town of St. Marys
Town of Strathroy
Town of Sturgeon Falls
Town of Tecumseh
Town of Tillsonburg
Town of Trout Creek
Town of Walden
Town of Walkerton
Town of Wasaga Beach
Town of Wingham
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adelaide
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston
Township of Alice & Fraser
Township of Alnwick
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Artemesia
Township of Ashfield
Township of Asphdel-Norwood
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Bangor, Wicklow and McClure
Township of Bathurst Burgess Sherbrooke
Township of Bayham
Township of Beardmore
Township of Bentinck
Township of Bexley
Township of Bicroft
Township of Biddulph
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Brethour
Township of Brighton
Township of Brock
Township of Brooke
Township of Brudenell & Lyndoch
Township of Caloin
Township of Cardiff
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow
Township of Casey
Township of Cashel
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapple
Township of Clinique Mattice
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Colborne
Township of Cramahe
Township of Cumberland
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Delhi
Township of Derby
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Dymond
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East Wawanosh
Township of East Williams
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh
Township of Egremont
Township of Ekfrid
Township of Eldon
Township of Elizabethtown
Township of Emily
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Euphrasia
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier
Township of Fenelon
Township of Front of Escott
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish & Harvey
Township of Georgian Bay
Township of Gillies
Township of Glackmeyer
Township of Glamorgan
Township of Glanbrook
Township of Glenelg
Township of Goderich
Township of Goulbourn
Township of Grey
Township of Griffith
Township of Guelph
Township of Hagerman
Township of Haldimand
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Hay
Township of Hilliard
Township of Himsworth South
Township of Hope
Township of Hornedayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hullett
Township of Huron
Township of Hyman
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Joly
Township of Keppel
Township of Kitley
Township of La Vallee
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Laxton, Digby & Longford
Township of Limerick
Township of Lutterworth
Township of MacDonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Add'l
Township of Machar
Township of Madoc
Township of Malahide
Township of Manitouwadge
Township of Manvers
Township of Mapleton
Township of Mariposa
Township of Marmora and Lake
Township of Maryborough
Township of Matawatchan
Township of Mayo
Township of McKellar
Township of McKillop
Township of McMurrich/Monteith
Township of McNab/Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Metcalfe
Township of Michipicoten
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Minto
Township of Monmouth
Township of Montague
Township of Monteagle
Township of Moore
Township of Morley
Township of Morris
Township of Mulmur
Township of Muskoka Lakes
Township of Nairn
Township of Nakina
Township of Nipissing
Township of Norfolk
Township of Normandy
Township of North Dorchester
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Grenville
Township of North Himsworth
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Ops
Township of Osprey
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Percy
Township of Perry
Township of Perth
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plympton
Township of Prince
Township of Proton
Township of Puslinch
Township of Raglan
Township of Ramara
Township of Red Rock
Township of Rideau
Township of Rideau Lakes
Township of River-Matheson
Township of Ross
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Sarawak
Township of Schreiber
Township of Scugog
Township of Sebastopol
Township of Severn
Township of Shedden
Township of Sherwood, Jones & Burns
Township of Smith-Ennismore
Township of Snowdon
Township of Sombra
Township of Somerville
Township of South Algona
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Stormont
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Vincent
Township of Stanhope
Township of Stanley
Township of Stephen
Township of Stirling-Rawdon
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Sullivan
Township of Sydenham
Township of Tarbutt
Township of Tay
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of Tuckersmith
Township of Tudor
Township of Turnberry
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Usborne
Township of Uxbridge
Township of Verulam
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of West Carleton
Township of West Lincoln
Township of West Nissouri
Township of West Perth
Township of Westmouth
Township of White River
Township of Whitechurch-Stouffville
Township of Wilmot
Township of Woolwich
Township of Zorra
Townships of Anson, Hindon and Minden
Townships of Rolph, Buchanan, Wylie & McKay
Townships of Stafford and Pembroke
United Counties of Leeds and Grenville
United Counties of Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry
United Townships of Head, Clara & Maria
Village of Ailsa Craig
Village of Arkona
Village of Arthur
Village of Athens
Village of Barry's Bay
Village of Bayfield
Village of Blyth
Village of Bobcaygeon
Village of Brussels
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Cardinal
Village of Casselman
Village of Chalk River
Village of Chatsworth
Village of Cobden
Village of Colborne
Village of Dundalk
Village of Eganville
Village of Elora
Village of Fenelon Falls
Village of Hastings
Village of Hensall
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Killaloe
Village of Lakefield
Village of Markdale
Village of Marmora
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Neustadt
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of Rockcliffe Park
Village of South River
Village of Sturgeon Point
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thedford
Village of Thornloe
Village of Vanier
Village of Wardsville
Village of Westport
Village of Woodville
Village of Wyoming
Ville de Hawkesbury
Ville de Kapuskasing
Ville de Valley East


Hospitals / Hôpitaux
Alexandra Hospital, Ingersoll
Alexandra Marine & General Hospital, Goderich
Almonte General Hospital
Anson General Hospital
Arnprior and District Memorial Hospital
Atikokan General Hospital
Bingham Memorial Hospital
Carleton Place & District Memorial Hospital
Deep River and District Hospital
Douglas Memorial Hospital (Fort Erie)
Dryden District General Hospital
Englehart & District Hospital Inc.
Espanola General Hospital
Georgetown & District Memorial Hospital
Geraldton District Hospital
Glengarry Memorial Hospital
Grace Villa Chronic Care Hospital
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Guelph General Hospital
Haldimand War Memorial Hospital
Hanover and District Hospital
Hopital Notre-Dame Hospital (Hearst)
Hornepayne Community Hospital
Hotel Dieu Hospital (Kingston)
Huronia District Hospital (Midland)
James Bay General Hospital
Kemptville District Hospital
Kingston - Hotel Dieu Hospital Detoxification Centre
Lady Minto Hospital
Lake of the Woods District Hospital
Lennox and Addington County General Hospital
Listowel Memorial Hospital
Louise Marshall Hospital
Manitouwadge General Hospital
McCausland Hospital - Terrace Bay
Niagara-on-the-Lake Hospital
Nipigon District Memorial Hospital
Northwest GTA Hospital Corporation
Palmerston and District Hospital
Penetanguishene General Hospital
Prince Edward County Memorial Hospital
Red Lake Margaret Cochenour Memorial Hospital
Renfrew Victoria Hospital
Salvation Army Grace Hospital - Ottawa
Saugeen Memorial Hospital
Seaforth Community Hospital
Sensenbrenner Hospital
Smooth Rock Falls Hospital
St. Bernard's Hospital
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Joseph's General Hospital (Elliot Lake)
St. Joseph's Hospital and Home, Guelph
St. Mary's Memorial Hospital
Stevenson Memorial Hospital
West Haldimand General Hospital
West Lincoln Memorial Hospital
West Nipissing General Hospital, Sturgeon Falls
Willett Hospital
Wilson Memorial General Hospital
Wiseman's Private Hospital


School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Airy and Sabine District School Area Board
Asquith-Garvey District School Area Board
Atikokan Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Bloorview MacMillan School Authority
Brant Haldimand-Norfolk Catholic District School Board
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board
CESC de Dubreuilville
Connell & Ponsford D.S.A. Board
Conseil des Écoles Publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario
Foleyet District School Area Board
Foleyet RCSS Board
Gogama D.S.A. Board
Hornepayne RCSS Board
Ignace R.C.S.S. Board
James Bay Lowlands Secondary School Board
Kashabowie D.S.A. Board
Kilkenny District School Area Board
Le Conseil des Écoles Separées Catholiques de Dubreuilville
Mine Centre District School Area Board
Missarenda D.S.A. Board
Moose Factory Island District School Area Board
Moosonee District School Area Board
Moosonee Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Murchison & Lyell District School Authority
Nakina District School Area Board
Northeastern Catholic District School Board
Northern District School Area Board
Parry Sound Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Protestant Separate School Board of the Town of Penetanguishene
Summer Beaver District School Area Board


Universities / Universités
Collège Universitaire de Hearst


Colleges / Collèges
Cambrian College of Applied Arts and Technology
Collège Des Grands Lacs


Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
1630 Lawrence Residences
A & A Daycare Centre
ABC Day Nursery of Windsor
ABC Infant & Toddler Centre
Abinoojii Family Services
Abrigo Centre
Abuse Program of York Region
Access Better Living Inc./Vie Indépendante et Enrichi
Access Centre for Hastings & Prince Edward Counties
Access Community Services Incorporated
Accommodation Information and Support (AIS)
Achievement in Motion
Acli Etobicoke Community Homes Inc.
Across Boundaries: An Ethnoracial Mental Health Centre
Addiction Assessment & Counselling Centre
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services of Eastern Ontario
Addictions Assessment Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Adolescents Family Support Services of Niagara
Adventure Place
Advocacy Centre for the Elderly
Ahmadiyya Abode of Peace
AIDS Action Committee of Perth County
AIDS Bureau, O.M.O.H.
AIDS Committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo & Area
AIDS Committee of Durham
AIDS Committee of Simcoe County
AIDS Committee of Windsor
AIDS Niagara
Aisling Discoveries Child and Family Centre
Ajax Municipal Housing Corporation
Ajax Public Library
Ajax, Pickering and Whitby Association for Community Living
Al Mar Nursing Home
Albright Gardens Homes Inc. (Albright Manor)
Alcohol & Drug Referral Centre of Kingston
Alcohol and Drug Services of Thames Valley
Aldebrain Attendant Care Services of Toronto
Alexandria & District Ambulance Service Inc.
Alfred & District Ambulance Service
Algoma AIDS Network
Algoma Child & Youth Services
Algoma District Homes
Algoma District Housing Authority
Algoma Manor
Algoma Women's Sexual Assault Services
Algoma, Cochrane, Manitoulin and Sudbury District Health Council
Algonquin Nursing Home of Mattau
Algonquins of Pikwaxanagan
Alice Saddy Association
All Nations Children's Centre
All Saints Church - Community Centre
Allendale
Alliance Centre
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Almise Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Almonte Community Development Corporation
Almonte Country Haven
Alpha House
Alphacourt Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Alternatives Community Program Services (Peterborough) Inc.
Alternatives for Youth
Alwood Treatment Centre Inc.
Amelia Rising Women's Collective: Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amity Goodwill Industries
Anago Resources Inc.
Ancaster Village Non-Profit Homes
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anglican Houses
Anishinabeg Community Counselling Serv., Inc.
Anishnabie Naadmaagi Gamig Substance Abuse Treatment Centre
Anishnawbe Health Toronto
Anne Johnston Health Station
Anson General Hospital Ambulance
Anson House Long Term Care Facility
Applause Community Development Corporation
ARAPO (Association to Reduce Alcohol Promotion in Ontario)
Arnprior and District Child Care Services
Arnprior and District Nursing Home
Arnprior Housing Authority
Arrabon House Inc.
Ascot Co-operative Homes Inc.
Asian Community AIDS Services
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association des services préscolaires et parascolaires d'Ottawa-Carleton
Association of Agencies for Treatment and Development
Association of Local Public Health Agencies
Association of Ontario Health Centres
Association pour l'intégration sociale d'Ottawa-Carleton
Atenlos Native Family Violence Services Inc.
Atikokan Community Counselling
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Atikokan Non-Profit Daycare Corporation
Au Chateau, Home for the Aged
Avalon Retirement Centre
Avenel Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Avenue II Community Program Services (Thunder Bay) Inc.
Babcock Nursing Home
Ballycliffe Lodge Nursing Home
Balmoral Lodge Nursing Home
Barbertown Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrhaven Child Care Centre
Barrie & District Association for People with Special Needs
Barrie and Area Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Barrie Public Library
Barton Place Long Term Care Facility
Batchewana First Nation
Bay Haven Nursing Home Inc.
Bayanihan Non-Profit Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Bayfield Manor Nursing Home
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Beausoleil First Nation
Beaverton & District Ambulance Services Ltd.
Beef Improvement Ontario
Beendigen Incorporated
Bello Horizonte Non-Profit Homes Corp.
Belmont House
Benevolent Society Heidehof for the Care of the Aged
Bernadette McCann House for Women Inc.
Bernard Betel Centre for Creative Living
Best Start - Barrie
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Bethany Lodge
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara, Inc.
Bethesda Home for the Mentally Handicapped, Inc.
Better Beginnings for Kingston Children
Big Sister Youth Services, Hamilton
Billy Buffett's House of Welcome
Birch Glen Co-Operative Homes
Birchwood Terrace
Birth Care
Birth Options Resource Network
Blackadar Nursing Home Ltd.
Blenheim Community Village
Blind River & Suburban Planning Board
Bloorview MacMillan School Authority
Blue Danube Housing Development (Ont.) Inc.
Blue Hills Child & Family Services
Blue Water Rest Home
Bob Rumball Centre for the Deaf
Bobcaygeon Ambulance Service
Bon-Air Nursing Home
Bonnie Brae Health Care Centre
Book Ambulance Service Ltd.
Boundless Adventures Association
Boys' & Girls' Club of Brantford
Boys' & Girls' Club of Ottawa-Carleton
Boys' Home
Bradford Progress Childcare Centre Inc.
Braemar Retirement Centre
Brampton Caledon Community Living
Brampton Public Library
Brant & Brantford Housing Authority
Brant Community Care Access Centre
Brant County Health Unit
Brant Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Brantford & District Association for Community Living
Brantford Public Library
Brantford Residential Development Centre
Brantford YM - YWCA
Brantwood Lifecare Centre
Breakaway Youth & Family Services
Bridlegrove Bible Chapel
Brief Psychotherapy Centre for Women
Bristol Road - Labourers' Local 183 Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Britannia Glen Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Brock Cottage Inc.
Brock Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Ambulance Service
Brockville & District Association for Community Involvement
Bruce Children's Aid Society
Bruce Community Development Corporation
Bruce County Housing Authority
Bruce County Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Bruce House/AIDS Housing Group of Ottawa
Bruce Peninsula Health Services Housing Corp.
Bruce Shoreline Family Centre
Bruce-Grey Children's Services
Buffam Ambulance Service
Burlington Association for the Intellectually Handicapped
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
Burlington Family Resource Centre
Caledon Parent-Child Centre
Calstock-Constance Lake First Nation Ont.
Cambridge Active Self Help
Cambridge Association for the Mentally Handicapped
Cambridge Kiwanis Village Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Cambridge Non Profit Housing Corp.
Cambridge Public Library
Campbellford & District Association for Community Living
Campbellford Community Mental Health Program
Camphill Village Ontario
Campus Childcare Co-Operative of Guelph
Canadian Deafblind & Rubella Association (Ontario Chapter) Inc.
Canadian Foundation on Compulsive Gambling
Canadian Mental Health Association - Barrie-Simcoe Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Chatham-Kent Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Elgin Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Halton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Hamilton Wentworth
Canadian Mental Health Association - Lambton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Leeds and Grenville
Canadian Mental Health Association - London Middlesex Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Metropolitan Toronto Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Niagara South Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Ontario Division
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Perth County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Peterborough
Canadian Mental Health Association - S. D. & G./Prescott-Russell Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sault Ste. Marie Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sudbury Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Thunder Bay Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Timiskaming Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Victoria County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Windor-Essex County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - York Region
Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa-Carleton
Canadian Mothercraft Society
Canadian Paraplegic Association Ontario
Canrise Non Profit Housing Inc.
CARA Community Corporation
Caramat School Authority
Career Service of Brockville
Caressant Care Nursing Home & Retirement Home Lindsay
Caressant Care on Bonnie Place
Caring for Kids Non-Profit Private Home Child Care
Caring Hands Midwifery Services
Carleton Place / Richmond Ambulance
Carleton Roman Catholic Child Care Corporation
Carlington Community & Health Services
Carmelite Day Nursery
Carmelite Sisters of St. Thresa
Carpenters Local 27 Housing Co-Op
Casatta Ltd.
Case Manor
Casey House Hospice
Cassellholme East Nipissing District Home for the Aged
Castle Arms Non-Profit Seniors Apartments
Catholic Children's Aid Society of Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Cross Cultural Services
Catholic Family Counselling Centre (Region of Waterloo)
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Family Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Family Services of Toronto
Catulpa Tamarac Child & Family Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre Inc.
Cedarvale Lodge
Cedarwood Village
Centennial Infant and Child Centre
Central Almagvin Planning Board
Central Care Corporation - Lifeskills
Central District of the Christian & Missionary Alliance in Canada
Central Seven Association for Community Living
Central Toronto Youth Services
Central West Health Planning Information Network
Centre Boreal Centre of Timiskaming
Centre D'Accueil Roger Seguin
Centre David Smith Centre
Centre de ressources familiales de l'estrie
Centre de Services Familiaux
Centre des ressources communautaires de Gloucester
Centre des ressources familiales de Sturgeon Falls Family Resource Centre
Centre des services communautaires de Vanier
Centre for Health Economics and Policy Analysis, McMaster University
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto
Centre for Management of Community Services
Centre pivot du Triangle magique de Rayside-Balfour Inc.
Centre pour enfant Timiskaming Child Care
Centre psycho-social pour enfants et familles d'Ottawa-Carleton
Centre Wellington Resource Group
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.
Centrepoint Child Care Corporation
Centretown Citizens Ottawa Corporation
Centro Clinton Daycare
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto Participation House
Cerminara Boys Residence Inc.
Chadwic Home Inc.
Chai-Tikvah Foundation
Changing Way (London) Inc.
Chapleau Child Care Centre de Garde D'Enfants
Charles Darrow Housing Co-Operative, Inc.
Charlotte Birchard Centres of Early Learning
Chateau Gardens Aylmer
Chateau Gardens Elmira
Chateau Gardens Lancaster
Chateau Gardens Niagara
Chateau Gardens Parkhill
Chateau Gardens Queens
Chatham & District Association for Community Living
Chatham Hope Non-Profit Housing
Chatham/Kent Community Care Access Centre
Chatham-Kent Consumer/Survivor Network
Chatham-Kent Health Unit
Chatham-Kent Integrated Children's Service
Chegoggin Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Chelsea Green Children's Centre Inc.
Chelsea Green Home Society
Chelsey Park Mississauga Nursing Home
Chelsey Park Oxford (Nursing Home)
Chester Village
Child & Family Centre - District of Parry Sound
Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville
Child and Family Centre
Child and Family Counselling Centre of Elgin
Child Care United of Leeds and Grenville
Childreach
Children and Family Services for York Region
Children at Risk
Children's Achievement Centre
Children's Aid Society for the District of Parry Sound
Children's Aid Society for the District of Timiskaming
Children's Aid Society of Algoma
Children's Aid Society of Brant
Children's Aid Society of Haldimand-Norfolk
Children's Aid Society of Northumberland
Children's Aid Society of Owen Sound and the County of Grey
Children's Aid Society of Perth County
Children's Aid Society of Prescott-Russell
Children's Aid Society of Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry
Children's Aid Society of the City of Belleville, Cnty of Hastings & City of Trenton
Children's Aid Society of the City of Kingston and the County of Frontenac
Children's Aid Society of the County of Lanark and the Town of Smiths Falls
Children's Aid Society of the County of Prince Edward
Children's Aid Society of the County of Simcoe
Children's Aid Society of the District of Nipissing
Children's Aid Society of the District of Thunder Bay
Children's Aid Society of the Districts of Sudbury and Manitoulin
Children's Assessment & Treatment Centre
Children's Case Coordination Services for Northumberland County
Children's Mental Health Services (Hastings and Prince Edward)
Children's Place
Children's Rehabilitation Centre of Essex County
Children's Services Network
Children's Village of Ottawa-Carleton
Child's Place
Chimo Youth & Family Services
Chinese & Southeast Asian C/S Centre
Chinese Evergreen Non-Profit Homes
Chinese Family Life Services of Metro Toronto
Chippewas of Geogina Island
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation
Chippewas of Sarnia
Choices
Chord Housing Co-Operative
Christ the King Child Care Centre
Christian Horizons
Christie Gardens Nursing Home
Church of the Master Homes Corporation
Church of the Nazarene, Happy Life
Citizens for Affordable Housing - Committee of York Region
City Ambulance Service of Quinte Ltd.
City Centre Child Care - North York
City of Oshawa Non-Profit Housing Corp.
City of Thunder Bay Non-Profit Housing Corp.
City of Timmins - Golden Manor Long Term Care Facility
City of Timmins Non Profit Housing Corporation
City of Windsor Non-Profit Housing Corporation
City Park Co-Operative Apartments Inc.
City View Day Care Centre
Clarendon Foundation (Cheshire Homes) Inc.
Clarissa Manor
Classis Hamilton Home for the Aged Inc.
Cliffcrest Community Centre
Clinton Co-Operative Childcare Centre Incorporated
Cobourg Day Care Inc.
Cochrane District Community Care Access Centre
Cochrane District Detox Centre
Cochrane Temiskaming Resource Centre
Colborne Community Servcies
College Dominicain de Philosophie et de Théologie
College of Midwives of Ontario
Collingwood Community Living
Colonel By Child Care Centre
Columbus Club of Sault Ste. Marie Housing
Columbus Estates of Chatham Inc.
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Communities Together for Children
Community Access Support Services
Community Adolescent Network of Hamilton
Community AIDS Treatment Information Exchange
Community Care Access Centre - Elgin
Community Care Access Centre for Haldimand-Norfolk
Community Care Access Centre for Halton
Community Care Access Centre for London and Middlesex
Community Care Access Centre for Perth County
Community Care Access Centre for Simcoe County
Community Care Access Centre for the Eastern Counties
Community Care Access Centre for Timiskaming
Community Care Access Centre for Waterloo Region
Community Care Access Centre for York Region
Community Care Access Centre of Grey-Bruce
Community Care Access Centre of Huron
Community Care Access Centre of Peel
Community Care Access Centre of the District of Thunder Bay
Community Care Access Centre of Wellington-Dufferin
Community Care Aceess Centre for Niagara
Community Child Care of Ottawa Carlteon
Community Councelling Centre of Nipissing
Community Counselling and Addiction Services - Red Lake
Community First Family Resource Centres of Dufferin
Community Girls' Home
Community Homes Ltd.
Community Housing Support Service
Community Living - Central Huron
Community Living - Fort Erie
Community Living - Huntsville
Community Living - Huronia
Community Living - Kincardin & District
Community Living - London
Community Living - Mississauga
Community Living - North Frontenac
Community Living - North Halton
Community Living - Oakville
Community Living - Owen Sound & District
Community Living - Renfrew County South
Community Living - South Huron
Community Living - South Muskoka
Community Living - Stormont County
Community Living - Wiarton & District
Community Living Algoma
Community Living Alternatives Scarborough
Community Living Association (Lanark County)
Community Living Association for South Simcoe
Community Mental Health Centre - North York East
Community Mental Health Clinic
Community Mental Health Services Collingwood
Community Midwifery Services
Community Midwives (Oakville)
Community Midwives of Brantford
Community Midwives of Toronto
Community Older Persons Alcohol Program (COPA)
Community Progress
Community Resource Centre of Goulbourn, Kanata and West Carleton
Community Resource Services (Ont.)
Community Resources Consultants of Toronto
Community Youth Programs Inc.
Communityworks Non Profit Housing Corporation
Comtes Unis P & R ADM
Contact Mental Health Outreach Service
Cook's School Day Care Inc.
Cooperative carrousel pour parents et enfants francophones inc.
Copper Terrace Nursing Home
Coral Non-Profit Homes (Barrie) Inc.
Corbrook Sheltered Workshop
Corbyville Children's Home Inc.
Cornerstone Community Association Durham Inc.
Cornwall and Area Substance Abuse Treatment Centre
Cornwall Youth Residence Inc.
Corporation des services de garde d'enfants de Nipissing Ouest
Council for a Tobacco-Free Ontario
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Country Village Health Care Centre
Countryside Midwifery Services
County of Haliburton Agency for Child Enrichment Inc.
County of Lambton Senior Services Dept.
Craigwood Youth Services
Creche Child and Family Centre
Credit River Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Crest Centre Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Cross Toronto Community Development Corporation
Crossroads Children's Centre
Curve Lake First Nation
Dan Benedict Co-Operative
Davenport-Perth Neighbourhood Centre
Davis Centre, Region of Peel
Davis Drive Non-Profit Homes
Dawn Patrol Group Homes Inc.
Day Care Connection
Dearness Home (City of London)
Delart Manor
Delhi Nursing Home
Delisle Youth Services
Delta Child Care Network of Ontario
Destiny Manor Addiction Treatment Services
Developmental Services of Leeds and Grenville (BACDHP Inc.)
Diabetes Wellness Centre
District of Cochrane Welfare Administration Board
District of Halton & Mississauga Ambulance Service Inc.
Division Road Pre School (Kingsville) Inc.
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Centre
Dixon Hall
Drop In Centre Kingston Inc.
Drs. Paul and John Rekai Centre Nursing Home
Drug and Alcohol Registry of Treatment (DART)
Dryden & District Association for Community Living
Dufferin Child and Family Services
Dufferin County Housing Authority
Dufferin Oaks
Dunara-Wellington-Dufferin Homes for Psychiatric Rehabilitation
Dundas County Community Living Inc.
Durham Access to Care
Durham Assoc. for Family Respite Services
Durham Christian Homes Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Haliburton Kawartha & Pine Ridge District Health Council
Durham Region Community Care Association
Durham Region Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Durham Regional Housing Authority
E J McQuigge Lodge
Earlscourt Child and Family Centre
East End Community Health Centre
East Kenora District Housing Authority
East Metro Youth Services
East Scarborough Boys' and Girls' Club
East York East Toronto Family Resources
Easter Seal Society, Ontario
Eastern Ontario Young Offender Services
Eastholme, Home for the Aged
Eastview Boys' and Girls' Club
Ecuhome Corporation
EFBC Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Ehatare Nursing Home
Elgin - St. Thomas Health Unit
Elgin Abbey Nursing Home
Elgin Association for Community Living
Elizabeth Fry Society - Hamilton Branch
Elizabeth Fry Society, Sudbury Branch
Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
Elizabeth Fry Society of Peterborough
Elliot Group - Guelph
Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
Elmira and District Association for Community Living
Emily Stowe Shelter
Emmanuel Church Day Care
Emmanuel Lutheran Manor Victoria Village
Empathy House of Recovery
Erie's North Shore Housing Inc.
Erin Court Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Erin Mills Lodge Nursing Home
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Essex County Association for Community Living
Essex County Children's Aid Society
Essex County Children's Rehabilitation School Authority
Essex County Diversion Inc.
Essex County Housing Authority
Essex County Library
Essex, Kent & Lambton DHC
Etobicoke Children's Centre
Etobicoke Community Care Access Centre
Exeter Villa
Extend-A-Family
Extendicare / Bayview
Extendicare / Kingston
Extendicare / New Orchard Lodge
Extendicare / Timmins
Extendicare / Tri Town Nursing Home
Extendicare Long Term Care Unit
Fairhaven Home
Fairview Manor Almonte
Fairview Mennonite Home
Family and Children's Services (County of Renfrew)
Family and Children's Services of Guelph and Wellington County
Family and Children's Services of the District of Rainy River
Family and Children's Services of Waterloo Region
Family and Credit Counselling Services
Family Counselling and Support Services
Family Counselling Centre of Brant, Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall & United Counties
Family Counselling Centre of Sarnia-Lambton
Family Counselling Centre of Sault Ste. Marie and District
Family Resources for Victoria County Inc.
Family Respite Services
Family Service Centre of Ottawa-Carleton
Family Service Kent
Family Service London
Family Service Windsor
Family Services of Haliburton County
Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth Inc.
Family Services of Peel
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Space Quinte Inc.
Family Transition Place (Dufferin)
Family YMCA of Stratford Perth
Family Youth & Child Services of Muskoka
Farm Museum
Faye Peterson Transition House - Crisis Homes Inc.
Fenside Drive Children's Centre Inc.
Fernie House
Fife House Foundation Inc.
First Stage Child Care Centre
First Step Women's Shelter
Five Counties Children's Centre
Flemington Health Centre
Flemington Neighbourhood Service
Forest Ave. Child Care Centre Inc.
Forest Heights
Forestwood Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Fort Erie Municipal Non Profit Housing Corp.
Fort Frances & District Association for Community Living
Forty-Third Housing Co-Operative
Forum Italia Non-Profit Housing
Forward House of London
Four Counties Addiction Services Team, Inc.
Four Counties Health Services
Four Villages CHC
Foyer des pionniers
Foyer Richelieu Welland
Franco-Sol Garderie et Centre de Ressources
Fraser School Community Day Care
Fred Victor Centre
Friends and Advocates Centre (Etobicoke)
Friends and Advocates Centre (North York)
Frontenac Childcare Centre Inc.
Frontenac Management Board
Frontenac Youth Services
Fulford Home
G & B House
Gananoque & District Association for Community Living
Gananoque Ambulance
Garden River First Nation
Garderie arc-en-ciel des mausses inc.
Garson Nursing Home Limited
Gateway Community Homes (Durham) Inc.
Gateway Co-Operative Homes (Barrie) Inc.
Gateway Haven Home for Seniors
Gateway House
Gateway Residence of Niagara Inc.
Geogian Bay Ambulance Service Ltd.
George Hull Centre for Children and Families
George Jeffrey Children's Treatment Centre
George R. Force Group Homes Inc.
George R. Gardiner Museum of Ceramic Art
Georgian Manor
Georgina Association for Community Living
Georgina Heights Health Care Centre
Geraldton District Association for Community Living
German-Canadian Housing of Newmarket Inc.
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gifford Contract Homes Ltd.
Glebe Centre
Glen Park Co-Op Homes
Glen Stor Dun Lodge
Glengarda Child and Family Services
Glengarry Association for Community Living
Glengarry Inter Agency Group Inc.
Gloucester Child Care Services
Gloucester Non-Profit Housing
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Golden Opportunities for Youth Inc.
Golden Years Nursing Home and Retirement Lodge
Good Beginnings Day Nursery, Woodstock, Inc.
Good Shepherd Centre, Hamilton
Good Shepherd Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Goodwill Industries
Gore Bay Ambulance Service
Gore Bay Non Profit Housing Corporation
Grace Community Corporation
Grace House Inc.
Grace Villa Nursing Home
Grand River District Health Council
Grand River Preschooler Services
Grandview Rehabilitation & Treatment Centre of Durham Region
Gravenhurst Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Great Beginnings Child Centred Co-Operative Inc.
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Green's Ambulance Service Inc.
Grenville & Prescott Housing Authority
Grey Bruce Community Health Corporation
Grey Bruce Health Services
Grey Bruce Regional Health Centre
Grey County & Owen Sound Housing Authority
Griffin Centre
Grimsby/Lincoln Association for Community Living
Group Action E.F.C.P-R.
Group Home for Deafblind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Groves Park Lodge
Growing Together Family Resource Centre
Guelph Midwives
Guelph Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Guelph Public Library
Guelph Wellington Association for Community Living
H.W.M.H. Dunville Ambulance Service
Haldimand Association for the Developmentally Challenged
Haldimand-Norfolk Housing Authority
Haldimand-Norfolk R.E.A.C.H.
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Haliburton Wee Care Day Nursery, Inc.
Haliburton, Northumberland Victoria Long-Term Care Access Centre
Halton Adolescent Support Services
Halton Centre for Childhood Sexual Abuse
Halton Children's Aid Society
Halton Development & Non-Profit Housing Accomodation Corp.
Halton Family Services
Halton Hills Ambulance Service
Halton Hills Child Care Centre
Halton Hills Community Support and Information
Halton Housing Authority
Halton Recovery House
Halton Women's Place
Halton Work Programme
Halton-Peel District Health Council
Hamilton AIDS Network
Hamilton Baptist Non-Profit Homes Corporation
Hamilton Convalescent Centre
Hamilton East Community Services (1996) Corp.
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys' and Girls' Club
Hamilton East Kiwanis Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Hamilton Jewish Home for the Aged
Hamilton Midwives
Hamilton Urban Core Community Health Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc.
Hamilton-Wentworth Chapter of Native Women Inc. o/a Native Women's Ctr.
Hamilton-Wentworth Community Care Access Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth District Health Council
Hamilton-Wentworth Housing Authority
Hanen Centre
Happy Hearts Day Care
Harbour View Child Care Centre
Harbour Youth Services of Thunder Bay
HARC Incorporated
Harmony Centre for Community Living
Harold & Grace Baker Centre
Harrow Ambulance Service Ltd
Harry Sherman Crowe Housing Co-Op Inc.
Harvest House Ministries of Ottawa-Carleton
Hastings & Prince Edward Housing Authority
Hawthorne Meadows Nursery School Inc.
Health Information Partnership - Eastern Ontario Region
Hearst and Area Association for Community Living
Hearst Planning Board
Hellenic Home for the Aged Inc.
Heritage Community Housing Corp.
Heritage Green Nursing Home
Heritage Home Child Care
Hester How Daycare
Hiatus House
Hildegard Marsden Co-Operative Day Nursery Inc.
Hillel Lodge - Ottawa Jewish Home for the Aged
Hillside Manor
Hilltop Manor Nursing Home Limited
HIV & AIDS Legal Clinic (Ontario)
HIV/AIDS Regional Services (HARS)
HIV-T Group
Hoffman Ambulance Service Ltd.
Holland Christian Homes Inc.
Holy Trinity Non Profit Residences York
Homes First Society
Homeward Family Shelter
Homeward Mental Health Projects of Toronto
Homewood-Community Alcohol and Drug Services
Hong Fook Mental Health Service
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Association of Ontario (HAO)
House of Friendship (Kitchener)
Houselink Community Homes
Housing Help Centre of Ottawa-Carleton
Housing Help Centre of St. Catharines and Thorold
Hucklebug Preschool Inc.
Humbervale Christian Outreach Foundation Inc.
Humewood House
Hunstville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Community Midwifery Services
Huron County Health Unit
Huron County HIV/AIDS Network
Huron County Housing Authority
Huron County Library
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron Perth Hospitals Partnership
Huronia Transition Homes
Huron-Perth Centres for Children & Youth
Hydro Electric Commission of the Municipality of Central Elgin
Hydrokids Day Care
Hyland Crest Senior Citizens Home
Ibercan Homes Non-Profit Corp.
Ideal Child Services Group
Idlewyld Manor
Immanuel Christian School Society, Toronto East
Immigrant and Visible Minority Women Against Abuse
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
INA Grafton Gage Home of Toronto
INA Grafton Gage Village (Niagara)
Independent Living Residences for the Deafblind in Ontario
Infant & Family Programme
Infant Jesus Kindergarten & Nursery
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Inn of the Good Shepherd
Inn of Windsor
Integra Foundation
Integrated Services for Northern Children (Thunder Bay)
Intérgration Communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Interim Place
International Ladies Garment Workers Union Housing Co-op
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton-Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa-Carleton
Iroquois Falls Association for Community Living
Iroquois Lodge Nursing Home
J & F Home Day Care Services Inc.
Ja'fari Islamic Housing Corporation
Jamaican Canadian Association
James Bay Association for Community Living
James Street Recovery Program
Jane/Finch Community and Family Centre
Jarvis George Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Jean Tweed Centre
Jessie's Centre for Teenagers
John Howard Society of Durham
John Howard Society of Hamilton
John Howard Society of Ontario
John Howard Society of Peel
John Howard Society of Peterborough
John Howard Society of Victoria/Haliburton/Simcoe & Muskoka
John Howard Society of Waterloo-Wellington
John Noble Home - Brantford, ON
Joseph Brant Memorial Long term Care Centre
Jubilee Garden Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Juvenile Detention (Niagara) Inc.
JVS of Greater Toronto
K. W. Extend-A-Family
K.C. MacLure Habilitation Centre Inc.
K.F.L. & A. Health Unit
Kairos Non-Profit Housing of Peterborough
Kapuskasing & District Association for Community Living
Kapuskasing & District Children's Aid
Kapuskasing Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Kawartha Child Care Services
Kawartha Community Midwives
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Service
Kawartha-Haliburton Children's Aid Society
Keewatin Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Keith Whitney Homes Society
Ken Brown Recovery Home
Kennedy House Youth Services Inc.
Kennedy Lodge Nursing Home
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kent County Children's Treatment Centre
Kerry's Place Autism Services
Ketcha Star (Eganville) Daycare
Kids' Stuff. .... The Family Learning Centre on the Thames
Kilean Lodge
Killarney Volunteer Ambulance Service
King Nursing Home Ltd.
Kingston & District Association for Community Living
Kingston Community Counselling Centre
Kingston Day Care Inc.
Kingston Friendship Homes
Kingston Home Base Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Kingston Municipal Non-Profit Housing Co-Op
Kingston, Frontenac, Lennox & Addington Community Care Access Centre
Kingston-Frontenac Public Library
Kingsway Nursing Home Limited
Kinsmen Community Residence
Kinsmen Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Kirkland & District Association for the Developmentally Handicapped
Kitchener Housing Inc.
Kitchener Public Library
Kitchener Waterloo Regional Ambulance
Kitchener-Waterloo Counselling Services Incorporated
Kitchener-Waterloo Sexual Assault Support Centre Inc.
Knights Village Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Kristus Darzs Latvian Home
Kunuwanimano Child & Family Service
L.I.U.N.A. Non-Profit Housing Corp.
La Boîte à Soleil Co-Op Inc.
La Présence, Ottawa
La Verendrye Non-Profit Supportive Housing Corporation
Labour Community Service Centre of Windsor & Essex County Inc.
Lac Seul Police Service Board Corporation
Lake of the Woods Addiction Services, Kenora
Lake of the Woods Child Development Centre
Lake of the Woods District Hospital - Community Counselling Services
Lake Ridge Community Support Services
Lakehead Regional Family Centre
Lakehead Rural Planning Board
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lakeshore Gardens Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Lakeshore Parent Child Centre (Next Door Family Resources)
Lambton College of Applied Arts & Technology, Sarnia - E.C.E. Prog. & Svcs
Lambton County Association for the Mentally Handicapped
Lambton Diabetes Outreach Program
Lambton Middlesex Ambulance Services
Lambton Psychogeriatric Consultation Service
Lambton Rural Child Care
Lanark County and Smiths Falls Housing Authority
Lanark County Mental Health
Lanark Lodge, Perth
Lance Krasman Memorial Centre for Community Mental Health
Landsberg/Lewis Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Langs Farm Village Association
Lansdowne Children's Centre
Larch Street Kids Child Care
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche London
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Ottawa
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
Las Americas Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Latin-American/Canadian Non-Profit Housing (London) Inc.
Laughlen Centre
Laurentian Child and Family Centre
Lawrence Heights Community Day Care Centre
Leads Employment Services London Inc.
Leamington Nursing Home
Leamington United Mennonite Home
Learning Enrichment Foundation
Lee Manor
Leeds & Brockville Housing Authority
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services
Leeds and Grenville Child Care Resources
Leeds, Grenville & Lanark District Health Unit
Leisureworld Creemore Inc.
Leisureworld Inc.
Leisureworld Muskoka Inc.
Leisureworld St. George Central
Lennox & Addington Addiction Services
Lennox & Addington Association for Community Living
Lennox & Addington County Housing Authority
Lennox & Addington Family and Children's Services
Lennox & Addington Resources for Children
Leone Residence for Women
Les Lucioles Inc.
Les Services à la Jeunesse Jeanne Sauvé Youth Services
Les Services de Counselling de Hearst-Kapuskasing-Smooth Rock Falls Coun Svcs
Life Centre Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Limestone Advisory for Child Care Programs
Linda Lowe Daycare
Lindsay Boys and Girls Club
Lindsay Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Line 1000 Placement Services Inc.
Listowel & District Association for Community Living
Listowel Memorial Ambulance Service
Little Peoples Day Care Centre
Little School Daycare - Orleans
London & Middlesex Housing Authority
London Association for Disabled Adults
London Bridge Child Care Services Inc.
London Children's Connection Inc.
London Family Court Clinic, Inc.
London Goodwill Industries Association
London Gospel Temple Pentacostal Benevolent Inc.
London Inter Community Health Centre
London Mental Health Crisis Service
London Polonia Towers Inc.
Loyal True Blue & Orange Home
Loyola Arrupe Corporation
Lucan Ambulance Service Ltd.
Lutheran Community Care Centre
Lutheran Community Housing Corporation
Lutheran Community Housing Corporation of Thunder Bay
Lutheran Homes Niagara Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Lutherwood Community Opportunity Development Association
Lynwood Hall Child & Family Centre
M.B. Management Ltd.
M.C.M.B. Ambulance Service - Port Rowan
Macaulay Child Development Centre
Mackay Manor Inc.
Mackie Sunshine Child Care Inc.
Madame Vanier Children's Services
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madiera Residential & Counselling Services
Madison Avenue Housing and Support Services, Inc.
Madoc C.O.P.E. Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre
Mains Ouvertes - Open Hands
Mainstream: An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Arc En Ciel Inc.
Maison Fraternité
Maison Interlude House
Maison Renaissance de la rehabilitation
Maitland Manor
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Manitoulin & Espanola Area Housing Authority
Manitoulin District Association for Community Living
Manitoulin Family Resources Inc.
Manitoulin Health Centre
Manitoulin Plan Board
Manitoulin-Sudbury Community Care Access Centre
Maple Leaf Drive Seniors Non-Profit Resid. Corp.
Maple Manor Nursing Home
Maple Villa Long Term Care Centre
Maplewood Counselling Inc.
Marconi Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Margaret Frazer House
Margaret Laurence Housing Co-Operative, Inc.
Maria Fernanda Non Profit Housing of Ontario
Marianhill Inc.
Mariann Home
Mario De Giovanni Housing Co-Operative
Marjorie House
Marketview Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Markham Stoufville Family Life Centre
Markhaven Inc.
Mary Berglund Community Health Centre
Mary Centre of the Archdiocese of Toronto
Marycrest Home for the Aged
Maryvale
Masaryktown Non-Profit Residences
Massey Centre For Women
Matheson Ambulance Service
Matrix Affordable Homes for Disadvantaged Inc.
Mattawa & District Association for Community Living
Maurice Coulter Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Max Sattsman Community Co. Operator
Maxville Manor
Maynard Nursing Home
McMaster Community Homes Corporation
McMurrich Sprouts Daycare
MCSS Probation Services
Meaford Nursing Home Ltd.
Meaford-Beaver Valley Community Support Services
Medical Air Transport Centre (MATC)
Mental Health Program Services
Merritton Co-Operative Early Childhood Community Development Centre
Merrymount Children's Centre
Meta Centre for the Developmentally Disabled
Metro Toronto Association for Community Living
Metta Housing Cooperative Inc.
Middlesex Community Living
Middlesex County Library Board
Middlesex Terrace Nursing Home
Mid-Scarborough Childcare Inc.
Midwifery Care Scarborough
Midwifery Collective of Ottawa
Midwifery Education Programme (Laurentian University)
Midwifery Group of Ottawa
Midwifery Services of Durham
Midwifery Services of Lambton/Kent
Midwives Collective of Toronto
Midwives Co-operative - Grey Simcoe
Mimico Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Mini-Skool - A Child's Place Inc.
Minto Counselling Centre
Misiway Eniniwuk Community Health Centre
Mission Services of Hamilton, Inc.
Mission Services of London
Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Parent-Child Resource Centres
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Momiji Health Care Society
Montage Support Services
Mood Disorders Association of Ontario and Toronto
Moosonee Development Area Board
Moosonee Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Morriston Park Nursing Home Inc.
Morton Youth Services
Moshav Noam Non-Profit Co-Operative Housing Corporation
Mount Lakeview Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Mount Nemo Christian Nursing Home
Mt.-Hamilton Baptist Day Care Centre
Multilingual Community Interpreter Services (Ontario)
Municipal Non Profit (Hamilton) Housing Corporation
Munn's Child Care Centre Inc.
Munsee-Delaware Nation
Muriel Collins Housing Co-Operative
Murphy Ambulance Service Ltd
Murray McKinnon Foundation
Muskoka Ambulance Services
Muskoka District Housing Authority
Muskoka Family Focus & Children's Place
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka-Parry Sound Community Mental Health Service
My Friend's House/Collingwood Crisis Centre
Myrmex Non-Profit Homes Inc.
N'Amerind (London) Friendship Centre Inc.
Naomi's Family Resource Centre
Native Child and Family Services of Toronto
Near North Community Care Access Centre
Ne-Chee Friendship Centre
Nee-Gi-Nan Inc.
Nellie's (Women's Hostels Inc.)
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
Nelson Youth Centres
Nepean Public Library Board
Network Child Care Services of Metropolitan Toronto Inc.
Network North - The Community Mental Health Group
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Dimensions in Community Living
New Directions Counselling Centre
New Frontiers Support Services - London Middlesex
New Hibret Co-Operative Homes Inc.
New Leaf: Living and Learning Together Inc.
New Life Midwifery Associates
New Visions Toronto
Newmarket & District Association for Community Living
Newpark Children's Centre
Niagara Alcohol and Drug Assessment Service
Niagara Centre for Youth Care
Niagara District Health Council
Niagara Falls Public Library Board
Niagara Housing Authority
Niagara Institute for Human Development
Niagara Midwifery Practice
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Employment Agency
Nickel Centre Residence for Girls
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabe-Kwewag Services Circle
Nipigon Red Rock and District Association for Community Living
Nipissing & Parry Sound Districts Housing Authority
Nipissing Children's Mental Health Services
Nipissing District Social Services Board
Nipissong Manor Nursing Care Center
Nipponia Home
Nisbet Lodge
Nishnawbe-Aski Nation
Nobleton Ambulance Association
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family and Community Services
Norfolk Association for Community Living
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
Norkapp Youth Residence
North Algoma Health Organization
North Algoma Health Organization - Wana Ambulance
North Bay Association for Community Living
North Bay Community Housing Initiatives
North Bay Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corp.
North Bay Public Library
North Centennial Manor Inc.
North Cochrane Addiction Services
North Cochrane District Housing Association
North Frontenac Community Services Corporation
North Grenville Association for Community Living
North Hastings Children's Services
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Middlesex Ambulance Service
North of Superior Programs
North Renfrew Health & Social Planning Committee Inc.
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Simcoe and Orillia Housing Authority
North Waterloo Housing Authority
North York Community Care Access Centre
North York Little Prints Daycare
North York Women's Shelter
Northbrook Area Volunteer Ambulance Service
Northern Diabetes Health Network
Northern Ontario Francophone Psychiatric Program
Northern Regional Recovery Continuum
North-Shore Ambulance Service Ltd.
Northumberland Child Development Centre
Northumberland County Housing Authority
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Services for Women
Northview Day Care & Nursery School of Peterborough
Northview Meadow Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Northview Nursing Home
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
NYAD (Community) Inc.
Oak Centre - Alternative Community Support
Oaklands Regional Centre
OAKS Centre, Elliot Lake
Oakville Family YMCA
Oakville Public Library
Oakville Re-Entry Homes Inc.
Odell Jalna Residences of London
Ogden-East End Community Health Centre
Ojibway Tribal Family Services Inc.
Old York Tower Non Profit Seniors Housing
Older Adults Centres Association of Ontario
Oneida Nation of the Thames
Onesimus Community Resource Centre
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Ontario Agri Food Education Inc.
Ontario Arts Council
Ontario Association for Community Living
Ontario Association of Crime Stoppers
Ontario Association of Distress Centres
Ontario Association of Residents Councils
Ontario Beekeepers Association
Ontario Brain Injury Association
Ontario Community Support Association
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses
Ontario Council on Community Health Accreditation
Ontario Federation of Indian Friendship Centres
Ontario Film Development Corporation
Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
Ontario First Nations Police Commission
Ontario Food Terminal Board
Ontario Foundation for Visually Impaired Children
Ontario Gymnastics Federation
Ontario Healthy Communities Coalition
Ontario Library Service - North
Ontario Midwifery Consumer Network
Ontario Museum Association
Ontario Network of Injured Workers Groups Inc.
Ontario Nursing Home Volunteers Association
Ontario Physical & Health Education Association
Ontario Physiotherapy Association
Ontario Prevention Clearinghome
Ontario Provincial Police, Ministry of Health Investigations Unit
Ontario Public Health Association
Ontario Soil & Crop Improvement Association
Ontario Speed Skating Association
Ontario Swine Improvement Inc.
Ontario Wheat Producers' Marketing Board
Open Doors for Lanark Children & Youth
Operation Springboard
Opportunity for Advancement
Options Bytown
Options for Change
OPTIONS Northwest Personal Support Services
Orillia & District Memorial Hospital Community Mental Health Service
Orillia and District Association for Community Living
Orillia Christian Fellowship Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Oshawa Public Library
Oshawa/Clarington Association for Community Living
Ottawa Children's Treatment Centre
Ottawa Day Nursery Inc.
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Rotary Home
Ottawa Salus Corp.
Ottawa-Carleton Association for Persons with Developmental Disablilities
Ottawa-Carleton Housing
Ottawa-Carleton Immigrant Services Organization
Ottawa-Carleton Lifeskills Inc.
Ottawa-Carleton Reg. Residential Treatment Centre (Roberts/Smart Centre)
Our Home Residential & Respite Services
Our Lady Grace Childcare Centre & Cardinal Carter Childcare Centre
Our Lady of Victory Seniors Residence
Owen Sound Family YMCA
Owen Sound Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Owl Child Care Services of Ontario
Own Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Oxford Child & Youth Centre
Oxford Community Child Care
Oxford County Children's Aid Society
Oxford County Housing Authority
P.R.Y.D.E. Learning Centres Inc.
Parent Preschool Resource Centre of the National Capital Region Inc.
Parent-Child Support and Resource Centres for Northumberland County
Parents Against Drugs
Parents for Community Living
Parham Ambulance Service Inc.
Parisien Manor
Park Lane Terrace Nursing Home
Park Lawn Preschool Inc.
Parks and Recreation Ontario
Parkview Manor Health Care Centre
Parkview Services for Seniors
Parkwood Hospital
Parry Sound Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Participation House Project (Durham Region)
Participation House Support Services - London & Area
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Participation Lodge Grey-Bruce
Pat Arato Aphasia Centre
Pathway Non-Profit Community Development Inc. of Peel
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Services
Pathways for Children and Youth
Pathways for Children, Youth and Families of York Region Inc.
Pathways to Independence
Patricia Centre for Children & Youth
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Pay Equity Advocacy & Legal Services
Peace Ranch Inc.
PEACH
Peel Addiction Assessment and Referral Centre
Peel Career Assessment Services Inc.
Peel Children's Centre
Peel Multicultural Council Housing
Peel Regional Housing Authority
Pembroke and District Association for Community Living
Peninsula Youth Centre
Pentecostal Benevolent Association of Ontario
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment, Inc.
People in Transition (Alliston) Inc.
Peregrine Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Perry House Child Care Services
Perth & Stratford Housing Authority
Perth Addiction Centre Inc.
Perth County Advisory Group for Family Services (Perth Care for Kids)
Perth County Transition Home for Women
Peterborough AIDS Resource Network (PARN)
Peterborough and District Association for Community Living
Peterborough Communication Support System
Peterborough Community Access Centre
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Housing Authority
Peterborough Public Library
Peterborough Youth Services
Peterborough/Kawartha Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Phoenix Centre for Children & Families
Phoenix for Young Offenders
Physically Handicapped Adults' Rehabilitation Assoc. (Nippising/Parry Sound)
Pickering Public Library
Pickle Lake Ambulance Service
Pickle Lake Health Clinic
Pine Field Non Profit Housing of Ontario
Pine Grove Lodge
Pine Hill Youth Residence Ltd.
Pine Villa Nursing Home
Pinecrest
Pinecrest - Queensway Health & Community Services
Pinecrest Manor
Pinehaven Nursing Home
Pines HFA
Pinewood Court
Plainfield Community Homes
Planned Parenthood of Toronto
Pleasant Manor Care Services
Porcupine and District Children's Aid Society
Porcupine Area Ambulance Limited
Port Colborne Co-Operative Child Care Services Inc.
Port Colborne District Association for Community Living Inc.
Port Hope/Cobourg and District Association for Community Living
Portage Ontario
Positive Youth Outreach
Preschool Speech & Language Sys. for Hastings & Prince Edward Counties
Prescott & Russell Housing Authority
Prescott-Russell Association for Community Living
Prince Edward Association for Community Living
Prisma Non-Profit Residences Corp.
Problem Gambling Service, Centre for Addiction & Mental Health
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project S.H.A.R.E. of Niagara Falls
Prophetic Non-Profit Homes (Richmond Hill) Inc.
Provincial Building & Construction Trades Council of Ontario
Quad County Support Services
Queen East Midwives
Queen's Day Care Centre Inc.
Queen's Health Policy
Quinte Healthcare - Prince Edward County Memorial
Quinte Living Centre Inc.
Quinte Vocational Support Services (QVSS)
Rainy River District Housing Authority
Rainy River First Nations
Rapport Youth and Family Counselling of Peel
Ray of Hope Inc.
Red Lake Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Redirection Through Education - Seneca College
Redirection Through Education, George Brown College
Reena Foundation
Regency Chateau Care Corporation
Regency Manor
Region of York Housing Corporation
Regional Psychogeriatric Program (Southwestern Ontario)
Renaissance Homes (1990) Inc.
Renascent Fellowship
Renfrew County Community Care Access Centre
Renfrew Housing Authority
Residence Saint-Louis
Resources for Exceptional Children - Durham Region
Reverend Tommy Beardy Memorial Treatment Centre
Richmond Hill Co-Op Homes Inc.
Richmond Hill Public Library
Richmond Terrace Nursing Home
Richmond Youth & Family Centre (Orillia)
Rideauwood Addiction and Family Services
Ridelle Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Ritchener Alliance community Homes Inc.
Ritz Lutheran Villa
River Parkway Preschool Centre
Riverbend Place
Riverdale Community Midwives
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Riverside Health Care Centre
Riverside Health Care Facilities Inc.
Robert Cooke Co-Op
Robert Thompson Youth & Family Centre
Robin Gardner Voce Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Rockhaven
Roebuck Home
Rosalind Blauer Centre for Child Care
Rotary Cheshire Homes Inc.
Rougemount Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Royal City Ambulance Service Ltd.
Royal Crest Lifecare Group
Rural/Metro Ontario
Rutherford Ambulance Inc.
S.D. & G. Developmental Services Centre
Sacred Heart Villa
Safehaven Project for Community Living
Sagamok Anishnawbek
Saint Luke's Place
Saint Monica House
Salvation Army - Milton
Salvation Army - A.R. Goudie Eventide Home
Salvation Army - Ottawa Booth Centre
Salvation Army - Sudbury Addiction Rehabilitation Centre
Salvation Army - The Hon R. & H. Lawson Eventide Home
Salvation Army Maxwell Meighen Centre
Salvation Army Agincourt Temple
Salvation Army Bethesda Centre
Salvation Army Booth Industries & Broadview Village
Salvation Army Community and Residential Services
Salvation Army Community Support & Employment #6043
Salvation Army Day Care
Salvation Army Eastwood Citadel
Salvation Army Harbour Light - Jarvis Street
Salvation Army Kingston Harbour Light
Salvation Army Lawson Ministries
Salvation Army Sunset Lodge
Sandgate Women's Shelter of Georgina, Inc.
Saorsie Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Sara-Vista Nursing Home
Sarnia & District Children's Treatment Centre
Sarnia & Lambton Housing Authority
Sarnia Goodwill Industries Inc.
Sarnia Lambton Children's Aid Society
Sarnia Lambton Community Care Access Centre
Sault Ste. Marie Day Care Services Co-Operative, Inc.
Sault Ste. Marie Family YMCA
Sault Ste. Marie North Planning Board
Sault Ste. Marie Public Library
Scarborough Community Care Access Centre
Scarborough Heights Co-operative Homes, Inc.
Scarborough Housing Help Centre
Schizophrenia Society of Ontario
Schoolhouse Playcare Centre of Lakehead Inc.
Schoolhouse Playcare Centres of Durham Inc.
Search Community Mental Health Services
Self-Help Resource Centre
Senda Women's Shelter & Support Services Inc.
Seniors Mental Health Service
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Sertoma Child & Youth Centre
Service Coordination
Services communautaires de Prescott-Russell
Services de santé de Chapleau Health Services
Shaparrall Limited OBA Garden Court Nursing Home
Shaughnessy Blvd. Children's Centre Inc.
Shehrazad Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Shepherds of Good Hope
Silver Creek Association for Children with Handicaps
Simcoe County, Muskoka Parry Sound District Recovery Homes
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc.
Simcoe Manor Home for the Aged
Simcoe Outreach Services
Simcoe York District Health Council
Sioux Lookout Ambulance Service
Sioux Lookout District Health Centre
Sioux Lookout Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Sioux Lookout-Hudson Association for Community Living
Sistering - A Woman's Place
Sisters of Mount Carmel (Canada)
Sisters of the Sacred Heart of the Incarnate Word (Ontario)
Six Nations Council Operations
Six Nations Special Services for Special People
Slovak Village Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Slovenian Linden Foundation
Social Planning Council of Peel
Social Service Bureau of Sarnia Lambton Incorporated
Softball Ontario
South Cochrane Addictions Services Inc.
South Cochrane Child and Youth Service Inc.
South East Grey Community Outreach
South East Grey Support Services
South Eastern Ontario DHC
South River - Machar Ambulance Service
South Simcoe and Barrie Housing Authority
South Waterloo Housing Authority
Southern Ontario Aboriginal Diabetes Initiative
Southern Ontario Library Service
Southwest Region Health Information Partnership
Speech Foundation of Ontario - Toronto Children's Centre
Spencer House Inc.
Sport for Disabled - Ontario
Spruce Lodge Home for the Aged
St. Catharines Association for Community Living
St. Catharines Mainstream Non Profit Housing Project
St. Catharines Public Library
St. Christopher House
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
St. Clair Parkway Commission
St. Demetrius (Ukranian Catholic) Development Corporation
St. Hilda's Towers, Inc.
St. Jacobs Family Birthing Home Midwives
St. John's Retirement Homes Inc.
St. John's School - Uxbridge Ontario
St. Joseph Non-Profit Housing (Pembroke) Corp.
St. Joseph's Health Centre (Pavillon Sante Saint-Joseph)
St. Joseph's Villa
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence Lodge
St. Lawrence Youth Association
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Leonard's Society of London
St. Margaret's Towers Inc.
St. Mary's & District Association for Community Living
St. Mary's Counselling Service
St. Mary's Family Learning Centre
St. Mary's Home
St. Mary's Senior Citizens Residence, Brampton
St. Mary's Seniors Citizens
St. Matthew's House
St. Michael's Halfway Homes
St. Patrick's Homes of Ottawa Inc.
St. Peter's Seniors Citizens
St. Phillip's Community Resource Centre
St. Stephen's Residence
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Stonemoor Day Care Centre
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County Library Board
Story Book Nursery School and Day Nursery
Stratford Ambulance Service
Stratford Area Association for Community Living
Strathmere Lodge
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
Sudbury & District Ambulance Service
Sudbury and District Association for Community Living
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures
Sudbury Community Midwifery Practice
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury District Housing Authority
Sudbury East Community Action Network/Resau Action Communautaire
Sudbury East Planning Board
Sudbury Public Library Board
Sudbury Youth Services Inc.
Summit Halfway House, Inc.
Sun Parlour Emergency Services Inc.
Sun Parlour Home for Senior Citizens
Sunbeam Residential Development Centre
Sundowners Day Care and Resource Centre
Sunnybrook Creche
Sunset Manor
Sunshine Homes Non-Profit Inc.
Suomi Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Supportive Housing Coalition of Metropolitan Toronto
Supportive Housing in Peel
Surex Community Services
Sweetbriar Lodge Nursing Home
Swim Ontario
System-Linked Res. Unit on Health and Soc. Serv. Utilization - McMaster Univ.
T.A. Patterson & Associates Inc.
Tabor Manor
Taiga Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Talitha House, Golden Opportunities for Youth
Tamil Co-Operative Homes Inc.
TAMIR Foundation
Tannery Gate Tower Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Tatry Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Teck Pioneer Residence, Kirkland Lake
Teen Health Centre
Temagami Ambulance Service
Terrace Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Terry Tan Child Centre
Thames Valley Midwives
Theatre Ontario
Thornhill Green Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Thornhill St. Luke's Seniors Home Inc.
Thorold Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Three C's Reintroduction Centre
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Valleys Children's Centre
Thunder Bay CPL
Thunder Bay Family & Credit Counselling Agency
Thunder Bay Midwifery Practice
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling and Crisis Centre
Thurlow Housing Corp.
Tilbury Manor Nursing Home
Tillsonburg & District Association for Community Living
Tillsonburg District Memorial Hospital Ambulance Services
Timiskaming District Housing Authority
Timiskaming Health Unit
Timmins and Area Women in Crisis
Timmins Dispatch Centre
Timmins Housing Authority
Tobermory Ambulance
Today's Child Tomorrow's Future Children's Centre Inc.
Tolpuddle Housing Co-operative
Torchlight Services
Toronto Child Abuse Centre
Toronto Housing Company Inc.
Total Communication Environment
Town of Tillsonburg Non Profit Housing Co-Op
Township of Osgoode Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Transition House
Transitional and Supportive Housing Services of York Region
Trauma Prevention Council
Treatment Centre of Waterloo Region
Trent Child Care Centre Inc.
Trent Valley Lodge Nursing Home
Trenton & District Association for Community Living
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Tri County Addictions Program
Tri County Addictions Services
Tri Town & District Association for Community Living
Tri-County Adult Protective Services
Tri-County Memmonite Homes
Trillium Ridge
Trinity Square Café
Trinity Village Care Centre
True Experience Supportive Housing and Community Work Program
Turning Point Incorporated
Turning Point Youth Services
Umbrella Family & Child Centres of Hamilton
Union Housing Opportunities (Peel-Halton) Inc.
Union of Ontario Indians Health
Unionville Home Society
United Achievers Non-Profit Housing Corporation
United Mennonite Home
United Senior Citizens of Ontario
United Survivors Support Centre
United Way Barrie-South Simcoe
Unity Village - Local 183 Non-Profit Homes Inc.
University Settlement Recreation Centre
Upper Canada Creative Child Care Centres of Ontario
Upper Ottawa Valley Ambulance Ltd. Petawawa
Upper Paradise Corner Childrens Centre
Upper Yonge Village Daycare
Upsala Volunteer Ambulance Services Association
Upwood Park / Salvador del Mundo Co-operative Homes Inc.
Uxbridge Stouffville Ambulance Services
Valley & District Association for Community Living
Valley Children's Day Care Inc.
Valley Manor Inc.
Valleyview Home for the Aged
Valleywood Drive Day Care Services Inc.
Vaughan Public Library
Verhoeve Ambulance Service
Versa-Care Centre, Brantford
Versa-Care Centre, Carleton Place
Versa-Care Centre, Chatsworth
Versa-Care Centre, Cornwall
Versa-Care Centre, Hamilton
Versa-Care Centre, Hanover
Versa-Care Centre, Lambeth
Versa-Care Centre, Main St.
Versa-Care Centre, Markham
Versa-Care Centre, Newcastle
Versa-Care Centre, Newmarket
Versa-Care Centre, Orillia
Versa-Care Centre, Oshawa
Versa-Care Centre, Port Dover
Versa-Care Centre, Rexdale
Versa-Care Centre, Sarnia
Versa-Care Centre, Sarsfield
Versa-Care Centre, St. Catharines
Versa-Care Centre, Thunder Bay
Versa-Care Centre, Uxbridge
Versa-Care Elmwood Place
Versa-Care Geogian Heights
Versa-Care Hallowell House
Versa-Care Iler Lodge
Versa-Care Lodge, Newmarket
Versa-Care Lodge, Ottawa
Versa-Care Maple View
Versa-Care Place, Tecumseh
Versa-Care Summit Place
Versa-Care Windsor Place
Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Victim Services Wellington
Victor Davis Memorial Court Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Victoria County Association for Community Living
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victoria Day Care and Family Services
Victoria Haliburton Housing Authority
Victoria Manor (Lindsay)
Victoria Nursing Home
Victoria Park Community Homes Inc.
Victoria Park Community Homes Management Project
Victoria Shuter Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Victorian Order of Nurses, Middlesex-Elgin
Vila Gaspar Corte Real Inc.
Villa Charities Inc.
Villa Marguerite
Villa Maria Home for the Aged
Vincent Paul Family Homes Corporation
Violence Against Women, Services Elgin County
Vision 74 Inc.
Visiting Homemakers Association
Visual Arts Ontario
Vita Community Living Services of Toronto Inc.
Volunteer Centre of Metropolitan Toronto
W.H. Peak Co-Operative Homes Inc.
W.J. Stelmaschuk and Associates Ltd.
W.W. Creighton Youth Services
Walden Play & Learn Co-Op
Walkerton and District Community Support Services
Walkerton Ichesley Ambulance Services
Wallaceburg & Area Parent & Preschool Program
Wallaceburg & Sydenham District Association for Community Living
Walton Place (Scarborough) Inc.
Wasaga Beach Ambulance Service
Water Street Non-Profit Homes
Waterloo Public Library
Waterloo Region - Wellington - Dufferin District Health Coucil
Waterloo Region Detox Centre
Waterloo Region Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Watford Nursing Home
Wawa Parent-Child Play Centre Inc.
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services
Weeza's Wee Ones Day Care Inc.
Welland District Association for Community Living
Welland Public Library
Welland Youth Group Home and Housing Program
Wellington
Wellington and Guelph Housing Authority
Wellington House Nursing Home
Wellington Psychiatric Outreach Program
Wentworth Library Board
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Kenora District Housing Authority
West Lincoln Multi-Level Health Facility Inc.
West Nipissing Association for Community Living
West Nipissing Non-Profit Housing Corporation
West Park Day Care Centre
West Park Health Centre
West Parry Sound Association for Community Living
West Side
Western Area Youth Services, Inc.
Western Ontario Therapeutic Community Hostel Inc.
Westover Treatment Centre
Wesway
Wexford Residence Inc.
Whitby-Bowmanville Ambulance - 528089 Inc.
White River Ambulance Service
Whitehills Childcare Assoc.
Wikwemikong Nursing Home
Wildwood Care Centre Inc.
William Peak Co-Operative
Windsor "Y" Residence Inc.
Windsor Community Living Support Services
Windsor Focus Community Coalition
Windsor Hill Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Windsor Housing Authority
Windsor Public Library
Windsor Regional Hospital Addictions Services Program 3006
Windsor Regional Hospital Addictions Services Program 3047
Wise Owl DayCare Centre
Wisma Mega Indah Inc.
Woburn Village Co-Op.
Women & Children's Shelter
Women in Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Women in Transition
Women's Community House
Women's Counselling Referral & Education Centre
Women's Crisis Services of Cambridge and North Dumfries
Women's Emergency Centre (Woodstock) Inc.
Women's Habitat
Women's House of Bruce County
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia and Lambton Inc.
Women's Place (St. Catharines & District) Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre
Women's Shelter & Counselling Services of Huron
Woodgreen Community Centre of Toronto
Woodgreen Community Housing Inc.
Woodgreen Red Door Shelter
Woodingford Lodge
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation
Woodstock & District Developmental Services
Woodstock Ambulance Limited
Woodview Children's Centre
Xeorixs Homes
Yee Hong Centre for Geriatric Care
YMCA of Barrie
YMCA of Cambridge
YMCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
YMCA of St. Catharines
YMCA-YWCA of Guelph
YMCA-YWCA of London
Yonge Street Mission
York Centre for Children, Youth & Families
York North Family Resource Programmes
York Professional Day Care Inc.
York Region Neighbourhood Services Inc.
York Region Preschool Speech & Language Prog. (Markham-Stouffville Hosp.)
York Regional Housing Authority
York South Association for Community Living
York Support Services Network
York Toy Library & Parent Resource Centre Inc.
York University Co-Operative Daycare Centre
York-Durham Aphasia Centre
Yorktown Child and Family Centre
Young Adult Program
Youth Clinical Services Inc.
Youth Habilitation (Quinte) Inc.
Youth Services Bureau of Ottawa-Carleton
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
YOUTHLINK
Y's Owl Manufacturing Co-Op
YWCA of Cambridge
YWCA of Greater Toronto
YWCA of Hamilton
YWCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
YWCA of Peterborough, Victoria and Haliburton



Disclosure for 1998 under The Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose
Divulgation pour 1998 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué