No Salaries to Disclose

Public Sector Salary Disclosure 2000 (Disclosure for 1999)
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose


Divulgation pour 1999 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public
Organismes n'ayant vers aucun traitement devant être divulgué




Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Ontario Film Development Corporation
Ontario Film Review Board
Ontario Highway Transport Board
Ontario Trillium Foundation
Provincial Judges Pension Board


Municipalities / Municipalités
City of Clarence-Rockland
City of Cumberland
City of Dryden
City of Dufferin
City of Elliot Lake
City of Kanata
City of Nanticoke
City of Orillia
City of Pembroke
City of Port Colborne
City of Quinte West
City of Stratford
City of Thorold
City of Vally East
City of Welland
City of Woodstock
County of Brant
County of Bruce
County of Dufferin
County of Elgin
County of Essex
County of Grey
County of Haliburton
County of Huron
County of Lanark
County of Lennox and Addington
County of Middlesex
County of Northumberland
County of Oxford
County of Perth
County of Peterborough
County of Prince Edward
County of Renfrew
County of Simcoe
County of Victoria
County of Wellington
District Municipality of Muskoka
Municipalité de Mattice-Val Côté
Municipalité de Moonbeam
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Billings
Municipality of Bobcaygeon/Verulam
Municipality of Brockton
Municipality of Calvin
Municipality of Campbellford/Seymour
Municipality of Central Elgin
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Dutton/Dunwich
Municipality of Dysart
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Kincardine
Municipality of Leamington
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Mattawan
Municipality of Muskoka
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Temagami
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of Val Rita-Harty
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of Whitestone
Nation Municipality
Region of Haldimand-Norfolk
Town of Amherstburg
Town of Ancaster
Town of Arnprior
Town of Aylmer
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Blue Mountains
Town of Bosanquet
Town of Bracebridge
Town of Bradford West Gwillimbury
Town of Brighton
Town of Caledon
Town of Capreol
Town of Carleton Place
Town of Charlton
Town of Clinton
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cochrane
Town of Collingwood
Town of Deep River
Town of Deseronto
Town of Dundas
Town of Dunnville
Town of Durham
Town of East Gwillimbury
Town of Espanola
Town of Essex
Town of Exeter
Town of Flamborough
Town of Forest
Town of Fort Erie
Town of Fort Frances
Town of Francog
Town of Gananoque
Town of Georgina
Town of Geraldton
Town of Goderich
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Grimsby
Town of Haileybury
Town of Haldimand
Town of Hanover
Town of Hawkesbury
Town of Hearst
Town of Huntsville
Town of Ingersoll
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Jaffray Melick
Town of Kapuskasing
Town of Kearney
Town of Keewatin
Town of Kenora
Town of Kingsville
Town of Kirkland Lake
Town of LaSalle
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Lincoln
Town of Longlac
Town of Longuac
Town of Marathon
Town of Mattawa
Town of Meaford
Town of Midland
Town of Milton
Town of Mississippi Mills
Town of Mono
Town of New Tecumseth
Town of North Perth
Town of Onaping Falls
Town of Orangeville
Town of Parkhill
Town of Parry Sound
Town of Pelham
Town of Penetanguishene
Town of Perth East
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Port Hope
Town of Powassan
Town of Prescott
Town of Rainy River
Town of Renfrew
Town of Seaforth
Town of Shelburne
Town of Simcoe
Town of Sioux Lookout
Town of Smiths Falls
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of South Bruce Peninsula
Town of St. Marys
Town of Strathroy
Town of Tecumseh
Town of Thessalon
Town of Tillsonburg
Town of Trout Creek
Town of Walden
Town of Wasaga Beach
Town of Whitby
Town of Whitchurch-Stouffville
Township of Adelaide
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred & Plantagenet
Township of Alice & Fraser
Township of Alnwick
Township of Amaranth
Township of Anson, Hindon & Minden
Township of Archipelago
Township of Armstrong
Township of Artemesia
Township of Ashfield
Township of Asphdel-Norwood
Township of Assiginack
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Bagot, Blythfield & Brougham
Township of Baldwin
Township of Bangor, Wicklow and McClure
Township of Bathurst Burgess Sherbrooke
Township of Beardmore
Township of Beckwith
Township of Bexley
Township of Bicroft
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Brethour
Township of Brighton
Township of Brock
Township of Bromley
Township of Brooke
Township of Brudenell Lyndoch & Raglan
Township of Carden
Township of Cardiff
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow
Township of Casey
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Centre Wellington
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapple
Township of Chisholm
Township of Clearview
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Colborne
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Delhi
Township of Derby
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Drummond/North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Dymond
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Ferris
Township of East Garafraxa
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East Wawanosh
Township of East Williams
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh
Township of Egremont
Township of Ekfrid
Township of Eldon
Township of Elizabethtown
Township of Emily
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Euphrasia
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Fenelon
Township of Front of Escott
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish & Harvey
Township of Gillies
Township of Glamorgan
Township of Glanbrook
Township of Goderich
Township of Grattan
Township of Grey
Township of Griffith & Matawatchan
Township of Guelph/Eramosa
Township of Hagarty & Richards
Township of Haldimand
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Hay
Township of Head, Clara & Maria
Township of Herschel
Township of Himsworth South
Township of Holland
Township of Hope
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Hullett
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Keppel
Township of Kerns
Township of Kincardine
Township of King
Township of Kitley
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of Bays
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Limerick
Township of Loyalist
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Lutterworth
Township of MacDonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Add'l
Township of Machar
Township of Malahide
Township of Manvers
Township of Mapleton
Township of Mariposa
Township of Marmora and Lake
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawa
Township of Mayo
Township of McDougall
Township of McGarry
Township of McGillivray
Township of McKillop
Township of McMurrich/Monteith
Township of McNab/Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Metcalfe
Township of Michipicoten
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Monmouth
Township of Monteagle
Township of Moore
Township of Morley
Township of Morris
Township of Mulmur
Township of Muskoka Lakes
Township of Nairn & Hyman
Township of Nipissing
Township of Norfolk
Township of North Algona Wilberforce
Township of North Dorchester
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Grenville
Township of North Himsworth
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Ops
Township of Oro-Medonte
Township of Osgoode
Township of Osprey
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Percy
Township of Perry
Township of Perth
Township of Perth East
Township of Perth South
Township of Plympton
Township of Prince
Township of Proton
Township of Puslinch
Township of Radcliffe
Township of Ramara
Township of Rear of Leeds & Landsdowne
Township of Red Rock
Township of Rideau
Township of Rideau Lakes
Township of Ross
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Sarawak
Township of Schreiber
Township of Scugog
Township of Sebastopol
Township of Seguin
Township of Severn
Township of Shedden
Township of Sherburne
Township of Sherwood, Jones & Burns
Township of Shuniah
Township of Sioux Narrows
Township of Smith-Ennismore
Township of Snowdon
Township of Sombra
Township of Somerville
Township of South Algona
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of Springwater
Township of St. Joseph
Township of St. Vincent
Township of Stafford
Township of Stanhope
Township of Stanley
Township of Stephen
Township of Stirling-Rawdon
Township of Strong
Township of Sullivan
Township of Tarbutt
Township of Tay
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The Archipelago
Township of the North Shore
Township of Tuckersmith
Township of Tudor and Cashel
Township of Turnberry
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Usborne
Township of Uxbridge
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of West Carleton
Township of West Grey
Township of West Lincoln
Township of West Nissouri
Township of West Perth
Township of West Wawanosh
Township of West Williams
Township of Westmeath
Township of White River
Township of Wilmot
Township of Woolwich
Township of Zorra
Townships of Stafford and Pembroke
United Counties of Leeds and Grenville
Village of Ailsa Craig
Village of Alvinston
Village of Arkona
Village of Athens
Village of Barry's Bay
Village of Bayfield
Village of Beachburg
Village of Blyth
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Cardinal
Village of Casselman
Village of Chatsworth
Village of Cobden
Village of Colborne
Village of Dundalk
Village of Eganville
Village of Grand Bend
Village of Hastings
Village of Hensall
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Killaloe
Village of Lakefield
Village of Markdale
Village of Markdale
Village of Marmora
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of Omemee
Village of Rockcliffe Park
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thedford
Village of Wardsville
Village of Westport
Village of Woodville
Village of Zurich
Ville de Hearst


Hospitals / Hôpitaux
Alexandra Hospital, Ingersoll
Alexandra Marine & General Hospital
Almonte General Hospital
Anson General Hospital
Arnprior and District Memorial Hospital
Atikokan General Hospital
Bingham Memorial Hospital
Carleton Place & District Memorial Hospital
Clinton Public Hospital
Deep River and District Hospital
Douglas Memorial Hospital (Fort Erie)
Dryden District General Hospital
Englehart & District Hospital Inc.
Espanola General Hospital
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Haldimand War Memorial Hospital
Hanover & District Hospital
Hôpital Notre-Dame Hospital (Hearst)
Hornepayne Community Hospital
Huronia District Hospital
James Bay General Hospital
Lady Minto Hospital
Lake of the Woods District Hospital
Lennox and Addington County General Hospital
Listowel Memorial Hospital
Louise Marshall Hospital
Manitouwadge General Hospital
Mattawa General Hospital Inc.
Niagara-on-the-Lake Hospital
Nipigon District Memorial Hospital
Palmerston and District Hospital
Penetanguishene General Hospital
Red Lake Margaret Cochenour Memorial Hospital
Salvation Army Grace Hospital - Ottawa
Seaforth Community Hospital
Sensenbrenner Hospital
Smooth Rock Falls Hospital
South Huron Hospital Association
St. Bernard's Hospital
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Joseph's General Hospital (Elliot Lake)
Stevenson Memorial Hospital
Strathroy Middlesex General Hospital
West Haldimand General Hospital
West Lincoln Memorial Hospital
West Nipissing General Hospital
Willett Hospital
Wilson Memorial General Hospital
Winchester District Memorial Hospital


School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Airy and Sabine District School Area Board
Asquith-Garvey District School Area Board
Atikokan Roman Catholic Separate School Board (The)
Bloorview MacMillan School Authority
Campbell Children's School Authority
Caramat District School Area Board
CESC de Dubreuilville
Collins District School Area Board
Connell & Ponsford District School Area Board
Conseil scolaire public du Nord-Est de l'Ontario
Essex County Children's Rehabilitation School Authority
Foleyet District School Area Board
Foleyet RCSS Board
Gogama District School Area Board
Gogama RCSS Board
Hornepayne Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Ignace RCSS Board
James Bay Lowlands Secondary School Board
Kashabowie District School Area Board
Kilkenny District School Area Board
Mine Centre District School Area Board
Missarenda District School Area Board
Moose Factory Island District School Area Board
Moosonee District School Area Board
Moosonee Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Murchison & Lyell District School Authority
Nakina District School Area Board
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre School Authority
Northern District School Area Board
Parry Sound Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Protestant Separate School Board of Penetanguishene
Protestant Separate School Board of the Town of Penetanguishene
Rotary Children's Centre School Authority
Sturgeon Lake DSAB
Upsala DSAB


Universities / Université s
Algoma University College
Collège Universitaire de Hearst
Thorneloe University
University of Sudbury


Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
519 Church St. Community Centre
ABC Day Nursery of Windsor
Abinoojii Family Services
Abrigo Centre
Abuse Program of York Region
Access Better Living Inc.
Access Centre for Community Care in Lanark, Leeds & Grenville
Access Centre for Hastings & Prince Edward Counties
Access Community Services Inc.
Achievement in Motion
Acli Etobicoke Community Homes Inc.
ACMS District Health Council
Across Boundaries: An Ethnoracial Mental Health Centre
Action-Logement
ADAPT: Halton Alcohol & Drug Assessment Prevention & Treatment
Addiction Services (Hastings & Prince Edward Counties) Inc.
Addiction Services of Brant
Adolescent's Family Support Services of Niagara
Adult Mental Health Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Advanced Technology Education Consortium
Adventure Place
Affiliated Services for Children and Youth Inc.
Agincourt Temple Child Care
Ahmadiyya Abode of Peace
Aid aux Seniors de Sudbury-Est
AIDS Committee of Toronto
AIDS Niagara
Aisling Discoveries Child and Family Centre
Ajax Public Library
Ajax, Pickering and Whitby Association for Community Living
Akwesasne Mohawk Police Service
Albion Neighbourhood Services
Albright Gardens Homes Inc. (Albright Manor)
Aldebrain Attendant Care Services of Toronto
Alexandria & District Ambulance Service Inc.
Alfred & District Ambulance Service
Algoma Child & Youth Services
Algoma Community Care Access Centre
Algoma District Housing Authority
Algoma District Services Administration Board
Algoma District Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Algoma Women's Sexual Assault Services
Algonquin Nursing Home of Mattawa Ltd.
Algonquins of Pikwaxanagan
Alice Saddy Association
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Almaguin-Nipissing Travel Association Inc.
Almonte Community Development Corporation
Alpha Court Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Alternatives Community Program Services (Peterborough) Inc.
Alternatives for Abusive Men
Alternatives, East York Mental Health Counselling Services Agency
Alzheimer Society for Halton-Wentworth
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of Penetanguish & Area
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Women's Collective: Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amherstburg Community Services
Amity Goodwill
Anago (Non) Residential Resources Inc.
Anagram Premier
Anglican Dicese of Ottawa (Inc. Synod of Diocese of Ottawa)
Anishinabeg Community Counselling Services
Anne Johnston Health Station
Anselma House
Anson House Long Term Care Facility
Appanea Wynds Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Applause Community Development Corporation
Apsley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors Inc.
Arnprior Housing Authority
Arrabon
Arthritis Society, Ontario Division
Ascot Co-operative Homes Inc.
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor and Essex
County
Association pour l'inté gration sociale d'Ottawa-Carleton
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Au Château, Home for the Aged
Avenell Community Program Services (Thunder Bay) Inc.
BALANCE
Barbara Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie & District Association for People with Special Needs
Barrie and Area Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Barrie Public Library
Barton Place Nursing Home
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Beausoleil First Nation
Beaverton & District Ambulance Services Ltd.
Beef Improvement Ontario
Beendigen Incorporated
Belcrest Nursing Home Ltd.
Belle River & District Community Council
Belle River & District Community Homes
Belleville Addiction Treatment Assessment & Counselling Centre Inc.
Belleville and District Children's Services Committee Inc.
Benevolent Society "Heidehof" for the Care of the Aged
Bernadette McCann House for Women Inc.
Bernard Betel Centre for Creative Living
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Bethany Lodge
Bethesda Programs
Better Beginnings for Kingston Children
Big Sister Youth Services, Hamilton Inc.
Bingham Memorial Hospital Ambulance Service-Matheson, ON
Blue Danube Housing Development (Ont.) Inc.
Blue Hills Child & Family Services
Bluewater Options
Bob Rumball Centre for the Deaf (The)
Bolton & District Volunteer Ambulance Service
Bon Air Nursing Home
Boundless Adventures Association
Boys' & Girls' Club of Brantford
Boys' Home (The)
Brain Injury Community Re-Entry (Niagara) Inc.
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County Inc.
Brampton Caledon Community Living
Brampton Meals on Wheels
Brampton Public Library
Branch #133 Legion Village Inc.
Brant Alcove Rehabilitation Services Inc.
Brant Community Care Access Centre
Brant County Ambulance Service Ltd.
Brantford & District Association for Community Living
Brantford Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brantford Vocational Training Association
Brantwood Lifecare Centre
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brief Psychotherapy Centre for Women
Brimell Court Co-operative
Bristol Road - Labourers' Local 183 Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Britannia Glen Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Broadview Housing Co-operative Inc.
Brock Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Association for Community Involvement
Brockville and Area Centre for Develpmentally Handicapped Persons Inc.
Brockville YMCA-YWCA
Bronson Place
Bruce County Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Bruce Peninsula Association for Community Living
Bruce Peninsula Health Services Housing Corp.
Bruce Shoreline Family Centre
Burlington Association for the Intellectually Handicapped
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
Burlington Public Library
C.A.C.C. Renfrew
C.A.S. Men's Program (Grey Bruce)
C.O.R.E.-Centre for Opportunities, Respect & Empowerment
Caledon Information & Community Services
Caledon Meals on Wheels
Caledon Parent-Child Centre
Caledon/Dufferin Victim Services
Call A Service Inc./Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Cambellford & District Association for Community Living
Cambridge Active Self Help
Cambridge Home Support
Cambridge Kiwanis Village Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Cambridge Non Profit Housing Corp.
Camphill Village Ontario Inc.
Campus Child Care Co-Operative of Guelph Inc.
Canadian Deafblind & Rubella Association (Ontario Chapter)
Canadian Hearing Society, Thunder Bay District
Canadian Mental Health Association
Canadian Mental Health Association, Chatham-Kent Branch
Canadian Mothercraft Society
Can-Am Indian Friendship Centre of Windsor Inc.
Career Service of Brockville
Caring for Kids
Carleton Place / Richmond Ambulance
Case Manor Nursing Home
Casey House Hospice
Cassellholme Home for the Aged
Castle Arms Non-Profit Apartment Corp.
Catholic Cross Cultural Services
Catholic Family Counselling Centre (Region of Waterloo)
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Family Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Family Services of Toronto
Catholic Immigration Centre Ottawa
Catulpa Tamarac Child & Family Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre Inc.
CAW Community Child Care & Development Services Inc.
Cecil Community Centre
Cedarwood Village Nursing Home
Centennial Infant and Child Centre
Central Ambulance Communications Centre Wallaceburg
Central Care Corporation - Lifeskills
Central Eglinton Community Centre
Central Peel Regional Ambulance
Central Seven Association for Community Living
Central Toronto Youth Services
Centre Boreal Centre of Timiskaming
Centre d'accès aux soins communautaires pour les centé s de l'est
Centre D'àccueil Heritage
Centre D'àccueil Roger Seguin
Centre de services familiaux aux Prescott-Russell
Centre Educatif Soleil des Petits
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto
Centre for Information & Community Services of Ontario
Centre for Management of Community Services
Centre Hastings Safe Family Environments Inc.
Centre pivot du Triangle magique
Centre pour enfant Timiskaming Child Care
Centre psycho-social pour enfants et familles d'Ottawa-Carleton
Centre Victoria pour Femmes (Sudbury)
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Centretown Citizens Ottawa Corporation
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto Participation House
Chadwic Home Inc.
Chai-Tikvah Foundation
Challenge Club (Lake of the Woods District Hospital)
Champlain District Health Council
Changing Way (London) Inc.
Chapleau Child Care Centre de Garde D'Enfants
Chateau Gardens Aylmer
Chateau Gardens Elmira
Chateau Gardens Lancaster
Chateau Gardens Niagara
Chateau Gardens Parkhill
Chateau Gardens Queens
Chatham & District Association for Community Living
Chatham-Kent Community Care Access Centre
Chatham-Kent Consumer/Survivor Network
Chatham-Kent Housing Authority
Chatham-Kent Integrated Children's Service
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chegoggin Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Chelsea Green Children's Centre Inc.
Chelsey Park Mississauga Nursing Home
Cheshire Homes (Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Cheshire Homes of London Inc.
Chester Village
Chief & Band Council-Grassy Narrows
Child & Family Centre - Sudbury Ont.
Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville
Child and Family Counselling Centre of Elgin
Child Care Resources
Child Care United of Leeds and Grenville
Childreach Centre
Children at Risk
Children's Achievement Centre
Children's Aid Society of Algoma
Children's Aid Society of Brant
Children's Aid Society of County of Dufferin
Children's Aid Society of County of Perth
Children's Aid Society of Haldimand-Norfolk
Children's Aid Society of Northumberland
Children's Aid Society of Owen Sound and the County of Grey
Children's Aid Society of Prescott-Russell
Children's Aid Society of Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry
Children's Aid Society of the City of Belleville,County of Hastings & City of Trenton
Children's Aid Society of the County of Lanark & the Town of Smiths Falls
Children's Aid Society of the District of Rainy River
Children's Aid Society of the District of Thunder Bay
Children's Aid Society of the Districts of Nipissing & Parry Sound
Children's Aid Society of the Districts of Sudbury and Manitoulin
Children's Assessment & Treatment Centre
Children's Case Coordination Services for Northumberland County
Children's Mental Hlth Srvcs (serving children & families in Hastings & Prince Ed.)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre of Essex County
Children's Services Network
Children's Treatment Centre, Quinte Healthcare Corp.
Child's Place (The)
Chimo Youth & Family Services Inc.
Chinese & Southeast Asian C/S Self-Help Ctr
Chinese Evergreen Non-Profit Homes (Metro Toronto) Corp.
Chinese Seniors Support Services Association
Chippewas of Geogina Island
Chippewas of Saugeen Social Services
Christian Horizons
Citizens for Affordable Housing
City Ambulance Service Ltd.
City of Ottawa Non Profit Housing Corporation
City of St. Thomas Ontario Works
City of Thunder Bay Non-Profit Housing Corp.
City of Timmins Non Profit Housing Corporation
City of Vaughan Public Library Board
City of Windsor Non-Profit Housing Corporation
City View Day Care Centre
Clarendon Foundation (Cheshire Homes) Inc.
Clinton Co-Operative Childcare Centre Incorporated
CMHA - Brant County Branch
CMHA - Chatham-Kent Branch
CMHA - Durham Branch
CMHA - Elgin Branch
CMHA - Grey Bruce Branch
CMHA - Halton Region Branch
CMHA - Lambton County Branch
CMHA - London Middlesex Branch
CMHA - Metropolitan Toronto Branch
CMHA - Niagara South Branch
CMHA - Ontario Division
CMHA - Oxford County Branch
CMHA - Perth County Branch
CMHA - Peterborough
CMHA - S.D. & G./Prescott-Russell Branch
CMHA - Sault Ste. Marie Branch
CMHA - Timiskaming Branch
CMHA - Timmins Branch
CMHA - Victoria County Branch
CMHA - Waterloo Regional Branch
CMHA - Wellington-Dufferin Branch
CMHA - Windor-Essex County Branch
CMHA - York Region
CNIB Transitional Training Centre
Cochrane District Community Care Access Centre
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Cochrane Temiskaming Resource Centre
Colborne Community Servcies
Collingwood Community Living
Columbus Estates of Chatham Inc.
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Communities Together for Children
Community Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Adolescent Network of Hamilton
Community Care Access Centre for Huron
Community Care Access Centre for Oxford
Community Care Access Centre for Simcoe County
Community Care Access Centre for Timiskaming
Community Care Access Centre of Grey-Bruce
Community Care Access Centre of Wellington-Dufferin
Community Care Access Centre of York Region
Community Care Access Centre Perth County
Community Care Belleville Inc.
Community Care Concepts
Community Care Peterborough
Community Care Victoria County
Community Centre 55
Community Child Abuse Council of Canada
Community Councelling Centre of Nipissing
Community Counselling and Addiction Services of Sioux Lookout
Community Counselling Services (Lake of the Woods District Hospital)
Community Girls' Home
Community Head Injury Resource Serv.of Toronto
Community Homes Ltd.
Community Information Toronto
Community Justice Alternatives of Durham Region
Community Justice Initiatives
Community Living Algoma
Community Living Alternative Services (Ontario)
Community Living Association for Lanark County
Community Living Central Huron
Community Living Fort Erie
Community Living Huntsville
Community Living Huronia
Community Living London
Community Living North Frontenac
Community Living North Halton
Community Living Oakville
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living South Huron
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living Stormont County
Community Living Timmins
Community Mental Health Centre-North York East
Community Mental Health Clinic
Community Mental Health Program Hastings & Pr. Edward Counties
Community Mental Health Services Collingwood
Community Oriented Sentencing Program
Community Outreach Services
Community Resource Centre of Goulbourn, Kanata and West Carleton
Community Resource of Goulbourn, Kanata and West Carlton
Community Resource Services (Ont.)
Community Resources Consultants of Toronto
Community Visions & Networking Quinte
Community Youth Programs Inc.
Communityworks Non Profit Housing Corporation
Comté s unis de Prescott et Russell
Contact North/Contact Nord
Conway Opportunity Homes Inc.
Copernicus Lodge
Corbrook Sheltered Workshop
Corbyville Children's Home Inc.
Cornwall & Area Housing Authority
Cornwall and Area Substance Abuse Treatment Centre
Cornwall Provincial Ambulance
Cornwall Public Library
Cornwall Youth Residence Inc.
COTA Comprehensive Rehabilitation & Mental Health Services
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Country Heritage Inc.
County of Haliburton Agency for Child Enrichment
County of Prince Edward Public Library
Court Volunteer Support Services (Toronto)
Craigwood Youth Services
CRC Self Help
Crest Centre Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc. (Faye Peterson Transition House)
Cross Toronto Community Development Corporation
Crossroads Children's Centre
Curl Ontario
Curve Lake First Nation
Dale Brain Injury Services
Daly Support Services Corp.
Dawn Patrol Group Homes Inc.
Day Care Connection
DCVS Services for Seniors
Delhi Nursing Home
Delisle Youth Services
Denise House/Sedna Women's Shelter
Design for a New Tomorrow
Destiny Manor
Diabetes Wellness Centre
Dignicare Inc.
Dilico Ojibway Child & Family Services
Disabled Persons Community Resources
Disabled Workers' Complex Case Network
District of Cochrane Social ServicesAdministration Board
District of Halton & Mississauga Ambulance Service Inc.
District of Kenora Home for the Aged (Pinecrest Home)
District of Parry Sound Social Services Administration Board
District of Thunder Bay Social Services Administration Board
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Drop-In Centre
Dixon Hall
Drop In Centre Kingston Inc.
Drs. Paul and John Rekai Centre
Dryden & District Association for Community Living
Dryden & District Injured Workers' Support Group
Dufferin County Housing Authority
Duncan Mills Labourers' Local 183 Co-operative Homes Inc.
Dundas County Community Living Inc.
Durham Access to Care
Durham Assoc. for Family Respite Services
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Professional Home Day Care Inc.
Durham Region Community Care Association
Durham Region Injured Workers Inc.
Durham Region Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Durham Regional Housing Authority
Durhamdale Inc.
Dutton Co-operative Child Care Centre Inc.
E J McQuigge Lodge
Earlscourt Child and Family Centre
Early Childhood Community Development Centre
East End Community Health Centre
East Kenora District Housing Authority
East Metro Youth Services
East Parry Sound Community Support Services Program
East York Meals on Wheels
Easter Seal Society, Ontario (The)
Eastern Ontario Young Offender Services
Eastholme, Home for the Aged
Eastview Boys' & Girls' Club Oshawa
Eastview Neighbourhood Community Centre
Ecuhome Corporation
Eden Community House of Toronto Inc.
Eden Daycare Inc.
EHS-CACC Lindsay
EHS-CACC Thunder Bay
Elgin & St. Thomas Housing Authority
Elgin Abbey Nursing Home
Elgin Association for Community Living
Elgin Community Care Access Centre
Elgin-St. Thomas Health Unit
Elizabeth Fry Society of Ottawa
Elizabeth Fry Society of Peterborough
Elizabeth Fry Society of Toronto
Elmira and District Association for Community Living
Emergency Health Services Hamilton Central Dispatch Communications Ctr.
Emergency Health Services Oshawa Central Ambulance Communications Ctr.
Emergency Health Services Smiths Falls Ambulance
Employment Services Centre of Prescott-Russell Inc.
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Equine Research Centre (Guelph) Inc.
Equipe d'hygiène mentale de S.D.G.
Erie's North Shore Housing Inc.
Erin Court Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Ernescliffe Non-Profit Housing Co-oerative Inc
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Espanola & District Association for Community Living
Essex County Association for Community Living
Essex County Diversion Inc.
Essex County Housing Authority
Essex County Library
Essex, Kent & Lambton DHC
Etobicoke Children's Centre
Etobicoke Community Care Access Centre
Extend-A-Family
Extendicare - Bayview
Extendicare - Kirkland Lake
Extendicare - St. Catherines
F.J. Davey Home, Algoma Manor
Fairmount Home For the Aged Frontenac Management Board
Fairview Mennonite Home
Family & Children's Services of Leeds & Grenville
Family & Children's Services of Renfrew County
Family & Children's Services of St. Thomas & Elgin
Family and Children's Services of Guelph & Wellington County
Family and Children's Services of the Region of Waterloo
Family and Credit Counselling Services
Family Association for Mental Health Everywhere
Family Counselling & Support Service of Guelph
Family Counselling Centre (Sarnia)
Family Counselling Centre (Social Service of Sarnia Lambton Inc.)
Family Counselling Centre of Brant, Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall
Family Counselling Centre of Sault Ste. Marie and District
Family Counselling Service & Volunteers & Information Peterborough
Family Resources for Victoria County
Family Respite Services
Family Service Centre of Ottawa-Carleton
Family Service Kent
Family Service London
Family Service Windsor
Family Services of Haliburton County
Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth Inc.
Family Services of Peel
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Space Quinte Inc.
Family Transition Place
Family YMCA of Sault Ste. Marie
Family Youth & Child Services of Muskoka
Fast Track Community Centre for Skills, Development & Training
Fenside Drive Children's Centre Inc.
Fernie House
First Erdelyi Non-Profit Housing Corporation
First Step Women's Shelter
Five Counties Children's Centre
Fleetwood Ambulance Service
Flemingdon Health Centre
Forest Ave. Child Care Centre Inc.
Forest Hill Memorial Arena
Forestwood Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Fort Frances & District Association for Community Living
Fort Frances Tribal Area Health Authority Inc.
Forty Third Housing Co-Operative
Forum Italia Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Forward House of London
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Four Counties Community Villa
Four Counties Health Services
Four Villages CHC (The)
Foyer des Pionniers
Franco-Sol Garderie et Centre de Ressources
Fred Victor Centre
Friends (The)
Friends and Advocates - Peel
Friends and Advocates Centre (Etobicoke)
Friends and Advocates Centre (North York)
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Frontenac County Childcare Centre Inc.
Frontenac Management Board
Frontenac Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Frontenac Youth Services
Gananoque Ambulance
Garden River First Nation
Garson Nursing Home Limited
Gateway Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Gateway Residence of Niagara Inc.
Genesis Gardens Inc., St. Viateur Nursing Home
Geneva Centre for Autism
George Hull Centre for Children and Families
George Jeffrey Children's Treatment Centre
George R. Force Group Homes Inc. (The)
Georgian CACC
Georgian Heights Owen Sound
Georgian Manor Home for the Aged
Georgina Association for Community Living
Geraldton District Association for Community Living
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gifford Contract Homes Ltd.
Glebe Centre Inc.
Glen Stor Dun Lodge
Glengarda Child and Family Services
Glengarry Association for Community Living
Gloucester Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Golden Opportunities for Youth, Talitha House
Golden Plough Lodge
Good Companions Seniors Centre
Good Neighbours' Club
Good Shepherd Centre, Hamilton
Good Shepherd Non Profit Homes Inc.
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Goodwill Industries of Windsor Inc.
Gore Bay Non Profit Housing Corporation
Grace House Inc.
Grand Bend & Area Community Health Centre
Grand River District Health Council
Grandview Children's Centre
Great Beginnings Child Centred Co-Operative Inc.
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Green's Ambulance Service Inc.
Grenville & Prescott Housing Authority
Grey Bruce Community Care Access Centre
Grey Bruce Community Health Corporation
Grey Bruce Huron Perth District Health Council
Grey County & Owen Sound Housing Authority
Grimsby/Lincoln Association for Community Living
Group Home for Deafblind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Grove-Arnprior and District Nursing Home
Growing Concern Co-operative Inc.
Guelph Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Guelph Public Library Board
Guelph Services For the Physically Disabled
Guelph Wellington Association for Community Living
Guelph-Wellington Women In Crisis
Gull Bay First Nation
HAGI's Independent Living Services for Thunder Bay Inc.
Haldimand Association for the Developmentally Challenged
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Care Access Centre
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Senior Support Services Inc.
Haldimand-Norfolk R.E.A.C.H.
Haldimand-Norfolk Regional Housing Authority
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Haliburton County Association for Community Living
Haliburton County Home Support Services
Haliburton County Library Board
Haliburton Highlands Health Services
Haliburton, Northumberland Victoria Access Centre
Halton Adolescent Support Services
Halton Centre for Childhood Sexual Abuse
Halton Cheshire Homes Inc.
Halton Children's Aid Society
Halton Development & Non-Profit Housing Accomodation Corp.
Halton Family Services
Halton Hills Ambulance Service
Halton Hills Community Support and Information
Halton Housing Authority
Halton Women's Place
Halton-Peel District Health Council
Halton's Rape Crisis Centre
Hamilton & District Injured Workers Group
Hamilton & District Literacy Council
Hamilton Association for Community Living
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton East Community Services (1996) Corp.
Hamilton East Kiwanis Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Hamilton Health Sciences Corporation
Hamilton Jewish Home for the Aged
Hamilton Urban Core Community Health Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth Association of Volunteer Probation & Parole Officers
Hamilton-Wentworth Chapter of Native Women Incorporated
Hamilton-Wentworth Community Care Access Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth District Health Council
Hamilton-Wentworth Housing Authority
Hanen Centre Services for the Preschool Speech & Language Initiative
Hanover & District Ambulance Service
Happy Life Daycare Centre, Church of Nazarene
Harbour Channel Housing Co-operative Inc.
Harbour View Child Care Centre
Harbour Youth Services of Thunder Bay
Harmony Centre for Community Living
Harrow Ambulance Service Ltd
Hastings & Prince Edward Housing Authority
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Health Professions Regulatory Advisory Council
Hearst and Area Association for Community Living
Hellenic Care for Seniors (Toronto) Inc.
Hellenic Home for the Aged Inc.
Helping Hands, Orillia
Heritage Community Housing Corp.
Hiatus House
Highbourne Lifecare Centre
Hilliard Park Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Hockey Development Centre Ontario
Hoffman Ambulance Service Ltd.
Home & Community Support Services of Grey-Bruce
Homes First Society
Homeward
Homeward Family Shelter
Hong Fook Mental Health Association
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Niagara
Hospice of Windsor & Essex County Inc.
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Simcoe Inc.
House of Friendship
Houselink Community Homes
Housing Help (Ottawa-Carleton)
Housing Help Centre for Hamilton-Wentworth
Housing Help Centre of St. Catherine and Thorold
Housing Information Services of Windsor & Essex County Inc.
Humber Community Seniors' Services Inc.
Hunstville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Adult Day Centre
Huron County Health Unit
Huron County Housing Authority
Huron County Library
Huron House Boys' Home
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huronia Transition Homes
Huron-Perth Centres for Children & Youth
I.O.O.F. Senior Citizen Homes Inc.
Ideal Child Services Group
Iler Lodge
Immigrant and Visible Minority Women Against Abuse
Impact Residential Services
INA Grafton Gage Home of Toronto
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Residences for the Deafblind in Ontario
Infant & Family Program
Information Niagara
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Injured Workers Action Committee
Injured Worker's Advocates of Sault Ste Marie
Injured Workers Group of Brant
Inn of the Good Shepherd
Inn of Windsor (The)
Integra Foundation
Integrated Services for Northern Children
Integration Communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Inter Faith Homes Centenary Corporation
Interact-Sudbury Regional Hospital Corporation
Interim Place
International Children's Games
Interval House
Interval House Hamilton
Interval House of Ottawa-Carleton
Iroquois Falls Association for Community Living
Iroquois Lodge
Ivan Franko Home - Toronto
Jack Goodlad Senior Citizen Residences Corp.
Ja'fari Islamic Housing Corporation
Jamaican Canadian Association
James Bay Association for Community Living
Jarvis George Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Jessie's Centre for Teenagers
Jewish Vocational Service of Metropolitan Toronto
John Howard Society of Durham
John Howard Society of Hamilton, Burlington & Area
John Howard Society of Peel
John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie & District
John Howard Society of Sudbury, Passi House
John Howard Society of Thunder Bay
John Howard Society of Victoria/Haliburton/Simcoe & Muskoka
John Howard Society of Waterloo-Wellington
John Noble Home
Joseph Brant Memorial Long Term Care Centre
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Jubilee Heritage Family Resources
Judo Ontario
Juvenile Detention (Niagara) Inc.
Kairos Youth Residential Centre
Kapuskasing & District Association for Community Living
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Service
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
K-Care Youth Services Corp.
Keith Whitney Non-Profit Homes
Kemptville District Hospital
Kenex Ltd.
Kennedy House Youth Services Inc.
Kenneth Crescent Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora District Services Boards
Kenora Injured & Disabled Workers Support Group
Kenora Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kent County Children's Treatment Centre
Kerry's Place Autism Services
Kids' Stuff. . . . . The Family Learning Centre on the Thames
King City Lodge Nursing Home
King's Daughters Dinner Wagon
Kingston & District Association for Community Living
Kingston & District Immigrant Services
Kingston & Frontenac Housing Authority
Kingston Community Counselling Centre
Kingston Day Care Inc.
Kingston Friendship Homes
Kingston Frontenac Public Library
Kingston Home Base Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Kingston Interval House
Kingston Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Kinsmen Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Kirkland & District Association for the Developmentally Handicapped
Kitchener Alliance Community Homes Inc.
Kitchener Housing Inc.
Kitchener Public Library
Kitchener Waterloo Regional Ambulance (1987) Inc.
Kitchener-Waterloo Counselling Services Incorporated
Kitchener-Waterloo Multicultural Centre
Kitchener-Waterloo-Cambridge Injured Workers' Inc.
Knights Village Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Knollcrest Lodge
KRT Christian Schools
K-W Extend-A-Family
K-W Seniors Day Program
La Montée d'Elle
La Présence, Ottawa
La Salle Manor
La Verendrye Non-Profit Supportive Housing Corporation
Labour Sponsored Community Development Group
Lac la Croix First Nation
Lady Isabelle Nursing Home Ltd.
Lake of the Woods Challenge Club
Lake Ridge Community Support Services
Lakehead Association for Community Living
Lakehead Regional Family Centre
Lakeshore Emergency Services
Lambton County Association for the Mentally Handicapped
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lambton Psychogeriatric Consultation Service
Lanark County and Smiths Falls Housing Authority
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Arche London
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Ottawa
L'Arche Stratford
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
Laurentian Child and Family Centre
Le Centre de jour polyvalent des aîné s francophones d'Ottawa-Carleton
Le Service familial de la region de Sudbury
Leads Employment Services London Inc.
Learning Enrichment Foundation
Lee Manor
Leeds & Brockville Housing Authority
Leeds & Grenville Child Care Resources
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services
Lennox & Addington Association for Community Living
Lennox & Addington County Housing Authority
Lennox & Addington Family and Children's Services
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Les Centres d'Accueil Heritage
Les Services à la Jeunesse Jeanne Sauvé Youth Services
Les Services de Hearst,Kapuskasing,Smooth Rock Falls Counselling Services
Lewis Ambulance Services Ltd.
Limestone Advisory for Child Care Programs
Lindsay & District Ambulance Services
Lindsay Boys and Girls Club
Lindsay Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Line 1000 Placement Services Inc.
Listowel & District Association for Community Living
Listowel Memorial Hospital Ambulance Service
Liuna Hamilton Association
Loft Community Services
London & Middlesex Housing Authority
London Association for Disabled Adults
London Battered Women's Advocacy Centre
London Bridge Child Care Services Inc.
London Children's Connection
London Family Court Clinic
London Goodwill Industries
London Gospel Temple, Temple Tots Day Care
London Inter Community Health Centre
London Public Library Board
Lucan Ambulance Service Ltd.
Lutheran Community Care Centre
Lynwood Hall Child & Family Centre
M.B Gilpin o/a Lambton Middlesex Ambulance Services
M.B.C. Daycares (New Steps I & II)
M.C.M.B. Ambulance Service
Madame Vanier Children's Services
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madeira Residential & Counselling Services
Madison Avenue Housing & Support Services, Inc.
Madoc C.O.P.E. Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre
MAGI's Independent Living Services for Thunder Bay Inc.
Mahmowenchike Family Development Centre
Maison Baldwin House
Maison Interlude House
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Manitoulin & Espanola Area Housing Authority
Manitoulin Ambulance Service
Manitoulin District Association for Community Living
Manitoulin Family Resources Inc.
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Incorporated
Manitoulin Northshore Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Manitoulin-Sudbury District Social Services Administration Board
Maple Villa Long Term Care Centre
Maplewood Nursing Home Limited
Marathon Day Care Program
Margaret Frazer House
Margaret Laurence Housing Co-Operative, Inc.
Marianhill Inc.(Home for the Aged)
Marianhill Nursing Home
Mariann Nursing Home and Residence
Marjorie House
Marketview Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Mary Centre of the Archdiocese of Toronto
Marycrest Home for the Aged
Maryvale: Adolescent & Family Services
Massey Centre For Women
Matrix Affordable Homes for Disadvantaged Inc.
Mattagami First Nation
Mattawa & District Association for Community Living
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
Maurice Coulter Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Maxville Manor
McCormick Home
McLeod House
Meaford Nursing Home
Meals Here & There Inc.
Meals on Wheels London
Meals on Wheels of Kitchener-Waterloo
Meals on Wheels Thorold-St.Catherines
Meals on Wheels/Community Support Services
Memorial Boys' & Girls' Club
Mennonite Brethren Senior Cit. Home (Tabor Manor)
Mental Health Program Services
Mental Health Services of York Region
Merrymount Children's Centre
Meta Centre for the Developmentally Disabled
Metta Housing Cooperative Inc.
MICBA Forum Italia Community Services
Middlesex Community Living
Midland Ambulance Services
Midland-Penetanguishene Community Service Order Program
Mid-Toronto Community Services Inc.
Mini Skool
Minto Counselling Centre
Misiway Eniniwuk Community Health Centre
Mission Services of Hamilton, Inc.
Mission Services of London
Mississauga Parent-Child Resource Centres
Mississaugas of New Credit First Nation
Mitchell Nursing Home Ltd.
MOH & LTC, EHS Mississauga CACC
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Montage Support Services
Montgomery Lodge Limited
Mood Disorders Association of Ontario & Toronto
Moosonee Development Area Board
More Than Just Babysitting Child Care Centre Incorporated
Morton Youth Services
Moss Park Arena
Mount Forest Ambulance Service Ltd.
Multicultural Council of Windsor & Essex County
Municipal Non Profit (Hamilton) Housing Corporation
Municipality of Chatham-Kent, Public Health Division
Munsee-Delaware Nation
Muriel Collins Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Murphy Ambulance Service Ltd
Murray McKinnon Foundation
Muskoka District Housing Authority
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka-Parry Sound Community Mental Health Service
Muskoka-Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Services
My Friend's House/Collingwood Crisis Centre
N.H.V.C.S. Seniors Home Support
Nainstay Non-Profit Bldgs Inc.
Nakiska Co-Operative Homes Inc.
N'Amerind (London) Friendship Centre Inc.
Naomi's Family Resource Centre
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Child and Family Services of Toronto
Near North Community Care Access Centre
Ne-Chee Friendship Centre
Nellie's (Women's Hostels Inc.)
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
Nelson Youth Centres
Nepean Housing Corporation
Nepean Public Library
Nepean Seniors' Home Support
Network North - The Community Mental Health Group
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Dimensions in Community Living
New Directions Counselling Centre
New Frontiers Support Services
New Hibret Co-Operative Homes Inc.
New Leaf: Living and Learning Together Inc.
New Starts for Women
New Visions Toronto
Newmarket & District Association for Community Living
Niagara Centre for Youth Care
Niagara Housing Authority
Niagara INA Grafton Gage Village
Niagara Institute for Human Development
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Support Services
Nibinamik Education Authority
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabe-Kwewag Services Circle
Nipigon Red Rock & District Association for Community Living
Nipissing & Parry Sound Districts Housing Authority
Nipissing Children's Mental Health Services
Nipissing First Nation
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Nishnawbe Aski Police Service
Noel Ambulance Service
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family and Community Services
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
Norfolk Association for Community Living
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
North Algoma Counselling Service
North Algoma Health Organization
North Bay & District Association for Community Living
North Bay Ambulance C.A.C.C #953
North Bay Ambulance Service #469
North Bay Community Housing Initiatives
North Bay Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corp.
North Bay Public Library
North Cochrane District Family Services
North Cochrane District Housing Authority
North Frentenac Community Services
North Grenville Association for Community Living
North Hastings Children's Services
North Lambton Community Health Centre
North Middlesex Ambulance Service
North of Superior Programs
North Renfrew Health & Social Planning Committee Inc.
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Simcoe and Orillia Housing Authority, Midland
North Waterloo Housing Authority
North York Central Meals on Wheels
North York Community Care Access Centre
North York Seniors Centre
North York Women's Shelter
North Yorker's for Disabled Persons Inc.
Northern Shores District Health Council
Northumberland Child Development Centre
Northumberland Community Service Order Program Inc.
Northumberland County Community Care
Northumberland County Housing Authority
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Services for Women
Northview Meadow Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Northwest Ontario's Sunset Country
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Northwestern Ontario District Health Council
Norwood Nursing Home
Nova Vita Women's Shelter
Nucleus Housing Inc.
O Neill Centre, The
Oaklands Regional Centre
Oakville Public Library
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Odell-Jalna Residences of London
OFL/WCB Training Project
Ogden-East End Community Health Centre
Ombigi Aawasoon C.C.C.
Oneida Council
Onesimus Community Resource Centre
Ontario 5 Pin Bowlers' Association
Ontario Agri-Food Education Inc.
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario Amateur Wrestling Association
Ontario Arts Council
Ontario Association of Crime Stoppers
Ontario Beekeepers Association
Ontario Colleges Athletic Association
Ontario Council of Agencies Serving Immigrants
Ontario Equestrian Federation
Ontario First Nations Police Commission
Ontario Foundation for Visually Impaired Children (The)
Ontario Greenhouse Vegetable Growers
Ontario Library Service - North
Ontario Metis Aboriginal Association
Ontario Museum Association
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Network of Injured Workers Groups Inc.
Ontario Neurotrauma Foundation
Ontario Physical & Health Education Association
Ontario Ringette Association
Ontario Rowing Association
Ontario Rugby Union
Ontario Sailing Association
Ontario Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Animals
Ontario Soil & Crop Improvement Association
Ontario Speed Skating Association
Ontario Swine Improvement Inc.
Ontario Track & Foeld Association
Ontario Volleyball Association
Oolagen Community Services
Open Doors for Lanark Children & Youth
Open Hands
Operating Engineers Local 793 Non-Profit Hsg.
Operation Springboard
Opportunity For Advancement
Options Bytown Non-Profit Housing Corp.
OPTIONS Northwest Personal Support Services
Orillia and District Association for Community Living
Oshawa and Clarington Association for Community Living
Oshawa Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Oshawa Public Library
Oshawa Senior Citizens Centre
OTMH Extendicare LTC Unit
Ottawa & District Injured Workers Group
Ottawa Children's Treatment Centre
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Rotary Home
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa Valley Autistic Homes
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Association for Persons with Developmental Disablilities
Ottawa-Carleton Housing
Ottawa-Carleton Immigrant Services Organization
Our Home Project For Community Living of Durham Region
Our Place (Peel)
Owen J. Matthews Manor (Northwood Lodge)
Owen Sound Emergency Services
Owen Sound Family YMCA
Owen Sound Municipal Non-Profit Housing
Owl Child Care Services of Ontario
Oxford Child & Youth Centre
Oxford Community Child Care
Oxford County Board of Health
Oxford County Housing Authority
P.R.Y.D.E. Learning Centres Inc.
P.S.O.K. Inc.
Palliative Car Services for York Region
PAM Gardens Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Parents for Community Living
Parents Helping Parents Association
Parham Ambulance Service
Parkdale Activity-Recreation Centre
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parks and Recreation Ontario
Parkway House
Parry Sound Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Participation Apartments-Metro Toronto
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Project-Durham Region
Participation House Project-Waterloo Region
Participation House Support Services-London & Area
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Participation House-Hamilton & District
Participation Lodge
Participation Projects-Sudbury & District
Partners In Employment
Pat Arato Aphasia Centre
Pathway Non-Profit Community Development Inc. of Peel
Pathways for Children and Youth
Pathways for Children, Youth and Families of York Region Inc.
Patricia Centre for Children & Youth
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Payukotayno: James & Hudson Bay Family Services
Peace Ranch
Peel Career Assessment Services Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Children's Centre
Peel Regional Housing Authority
Peel Senior Link
Pembroke and District Association for Community Living
Peninsula Youth Centre
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment, Inc.
People in Transition
Peregrine Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Personal Choice Independent Living/Choix Personnel Vie Autonome
Perth & Stratford Housing Authority
Perth County Advisory Group for Family Services (Perth Care for Kids)
Peterborough and District Association for Community Living
Peterborough Communication Support System
Peterborough Community Access Centre
Peterborough Housing Authority
Peterborough Public Library
Peterborough Youth Services
Peterborough/Kawartha Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Phoenix Centre for Children & Families
Phoenix for Young Offenders (Ottawa) Inc.
PIC Mobert First Nation
Pickering Public Library
Pickle Lake Ambulance Service
Pilot Place Society
Pine Grove Lodge Nursing Home
Pine Hill Youth Residence Ltd.
Pinecrest Manor Nursing Home
Pines H.F.A. (The)
Pinganodin Lodge Inc.
Pioneer Manor
Plainfield Community Homes
Plainfield Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Planned Parenthood of Ontario
Pleasant Manor Care Services (Heritage Place)
Polish Immigrant and Community Services
Porcupine Area Ambulance Limited
Port Colborne & District Ambulance Services
Port Colborne Co-Operative Child Care Services Inc.
Port Colborne District Association for Community Living Inc.
Port Hope/Cobourg & District Association for Community Living
Portage Program for Drug Dependencies Inc.
Portuguese Social Service Centre of Toronto
Prescott & Russell Housing Authority
Prescott Russell Association for Community Living
Prince Edward Association for Community Living
Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
Prisma Non-Profit Residences Corp.
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project Hostel of Yellow Brick House
Project S.H.A.R.E.
Prophetic Non-Profit Homes (Richmond Hill) Inc.
Psychogeriatric Community Services of Ottawa-Carlton
Quad County Support Services
Queen's Day Care Centre Inc.
Quinte (Region Community Homes)
Quinte Living Centre Inc.
Quinte Vocational Support Services
Quinte West Public Library
Rainy River District Housing Authority
Rainy River District Social Services Administration Board
Rainy River First Nations
Rainycrest Home for the Aged
Raise Home Support Service for the Elderly Inc.
Rakoczi Villa (Non-Profit Housing Corp.)
Rapport Youth and Family Counselling of Peel Inc.
Ray of Hope Inc.
Recon
Reconnect Mental Health Centre
Red Lake Area Combined RCSS Authority
Redirection Through Education, George Brown College
Reena Foundation
Region of Halton - Allendale
Region of York Housing Corporation
Regional Children's Centre of Windsor Regional Hospital
Regional Community Brain Injury Services
Regional Pain & Symptom Management Program
Regional Psychogeriatric Program of Southwestern Ontario
Renaissance Homes (1990) Inc.
Renfrew County & Pembroke Housing Authority
Renfrew County Community Care Access Centre
Renfrew County Rape Crisis/Sexual Assault Support Centre
Renfrew Housing Authority
Renfrew Provincial Ambulance Service
Ré sidence St-Louis
Resources for Exceptional Children - Durham Region
Rexdale Community Health Centre
Rexdale Women's Centre
Richmond Hill Public Library
Richmond Youth & Family Centre (Orillia)
Richview Baptist Foundation
Richview Residence Supportive Housing Corp.
Ritz Lutheran Villa
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Riverside Health Care Facilities Inc.
Robert Cooke Co-operative Home Inc.
Robert Thompson Youth & Family Centre
Roberts/Smart Centre
Rockland & Orleans Ambulance Service Inc.
Rockwood Terrace
Roebuck Home
Rosalie Hall
Rotary Cheshire Homes Inc.
Royal City Ambulance Service Ltd.
Rural Family Resource Centre
Rural Services Advocates
Rutherford Ambulance Inc.
S.B. Brigden & District Ambulance Service Ltd.
S.D. & G. Resource Centre for Injured Workers & Disabled
S.E.N.A.C.A. Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Safehaven Project for Community Living
Sagamok Anishnawbek
Saint Luke's Place, Cambridge, Ontario
Saint Monica House
Salvation Army Bethany Home & Daycare
Salvation Army Bethesda Centre
Salvation Army Cedar Youth Residence
Salvation Army Community and Residential Services
Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services
Salvation Army Cuthbert House
Salvation Army Lawson Ministries Hamilton
Salvation Army Maxwell Meighen Centre
Salvation Army Ottawa Correctional Resource Centre
Salvation Army, Calvert House
Salvation Army-The Hon R. & H. Lawson Eventide Home
Sarnia & District Children's Treatment Centre
Sarnia & Lambton Housing Authority
Sarnia and District Children's Treatment Centre
Sarnia Goodwill Industries Inc.
Sarnia Lambton Children's Aid Society
Sarnia Lambton Community Care Access Centre
Sault Ste. Marie Public Library
Scarborough Heights Co-operative Homes, Inc.
Scarborough Housing Help Centre
Scarborough Support Services for the Elderly Inc.
Schizophrenia Society of Ontario
SDG Developmental Services Centre
Seaway Senior Citizens Club #1201
SEN Community Health Care
Senior Link & Stephenson Senior Link Homes
Seniors Activation Maintenance Program of Hamilton Inc.
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serpent River First Nation
Sertoma Child & Youth Centre
Service Coordination des services
Service de Sante de Chapleau Health Services
Service d'entraide communautaire
Services communautaires de Prescott-Russell
Sexual Assault Centre (Hamilton & Area)
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre (Kingston) Inc.
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women of S.D.G. & A.
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Shalom Manor
Shaughnessy Blvd. Children's Centre Inc.
Shepherds of Good Hope
Sherbourne Health Centre
Sherwood Park Manor
Shkagamik-Kwe Health Centre
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc.
Simcoe Manor
Simcoe York District Health Council
Sioux Lookout Ambulance Service
Sioux Lookout District Health Centre
Sioux Lookout-Hudson Association for Community Living
Sistering
Six Nations Council
Six Nations Special Services for Special People
Skills for Change
Slovak Village Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Social Development Council of Ajax-Pickering
Socié té Alzheimer Society Sudbury-Manitoulin
Society of St. Vincent De Paul, Peterborough
Society of St. Vincent De Paul, Toronto Central Council
Softball Ontario
Sons Of Italy Hamilton Housing Corporation
South Cochrane Addictions Services Inc.
South Cochrane Child and Youth Service Inc.
South Cochrane District Housing Authority
South East Grey Community Outreach
South Simcoe and Barrie Housing Authority
South Waterloo Housing Authority
Southampton Care Centre
Southeastern Ontario DHC
Southern First Nations Secretariat
Southern Ontario Library Service
Speech Foundation of Ontario
Sport for Disabled - Ontario
Sprint
Spruce Lodge Home for the Aged
St. Anne's Tower Corporation
St. Catharines Association for Community Living
St. Catharines Mainstream Non Profit Housing Project
St. Catharines Public Library
St. Christopher House
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
St. Clair Parkway Commission
St. Clair West Services for Seniors
St. Demitarus Supportive Care Services and St. Demitarus (Ukranian Catholic)
Development Corporation
St. Francis Advocates
St. Hilda's Towers, Inc.
St. John's School
St. Joseph's Health Centre, Blind River, Ontario
St. Joseph's Villa
St. Joseph's Villa, Dundas
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence & District Ambulance Service
St. Lawrence Lodge
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Leonard's Society of London
St. Mark's (Don Mills) Support Services
St. Mary's & District Association for Community Living
St. Mary's Family Learning Centre
St. Mary's Home
St. Matthew's House
St. Patrick's Home of Ottawa Inc.
St. Paul's l'Amoreaux Centre
St. Stephen's Community House
St. Stephen's Residence of Ottawa Inc.
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County Library Board
Story Book Early Learning Centre
Stratford Area Association for Community Living
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Sturgeon Falls Family Resources Centre
Sudbury & District Ambulance Service
Sudbury Ambulance Communication Centre
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury District Housing Authority
Sudbury Finnish Rest Home Society Inc.
Sudbury Public Library
Sudbury Regional Hospital Crisis Intervention Program
Sudbury Regional Hospital, Eating Disorders Clinic
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Sudbury Youth Services Inc.
Sudbury YWCA
Summit Half Way House Inc.
Sun Parlour Emergency Services Inc.
Sunbeam Residential Development Centre
Sundowners Day Care
Suo Pain and Symptom Management Program
Superior Ambulance (1986) Ltd.
Supportive Housing Coalition of Metropolitan Toronto
Supportive Housing in Peel
Surex Community Services
Survivors of Strokes (Ontario) Inc.
Swansea Town Hall Residences
Swim Ontario
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Ted Reeve Community Arena
Teen Health Centre
TELCI (Therapeutic and Educational Living Centres Inc.
Temagami Ambulance Service
Terra Bella Non-Profit Housing Corp.
The Elliott Group
The Friends
The Grove-Arnprior and District Nursing Home
Theatre Ontario
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place Inc.
Three Valleys Children's Centre
Thunder Bay & District Injured Worker's Support Group
Thunder Bay District Housing Authority
Thunder Bay Family & Credit Counselling Agency
Thunder Bay Public Library
Tillsonburg & District Association for Community Living
Tilsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming District Housing Authority
Timiskaming Health Unit
Timiskaming Home Support/Soutien à Domicile
Timmins Family Counselling Centre Inc.
Timmins Housing Authority
Timmins Police Service
Tobermory Ambulance Service
Tobias House of Toronto
Today's Family-Caring for your Child
Torchlight Services
Toronto Association for Community Living
Toronto Child Abuse Centre
Toronto District Health Council
Toronto East Counselling & Support Service
Town and Country Support Services
Town of Markham Public Library Board
Town of Sioux Lookout Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Treatment Centre of Waterloo Region
Trenton & District Association for Community Living
Trenton District Ambulance Service Ltd.
Tri Town & District Association for Community Living
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Mennonite Homes
Trillium Court, Kincardine
Trinity Square Café
Trinity Village Care Centre
True Davidson Meals on Wheels (East York) Inc.
True Experience Community Work Program #4022
True Experience Supportive Housing Program #4024
Turning Point Youth Services
Union of Injured Workers of Ontario Inc
Union of Ontario Indians
Unionville Home Society
United Achievers Non-Profit Housing Corporation
United Chiefs & Council of Manitoulin Mnaamodzawin Health Services
United Chiefs & Council of Manitoulin Police Services Commission
United Counties of Prescott-Russell / Comtés Unis de Prescott et Russell
United Mennonite Home
Unity Village - Local 183 Non-Profit Homes Inc.
University Laboratory Preschool
Upsala Volunteer Ambulance Services Association
Upwood Park/Salvador del Mundo Co-operative Homes Inc.
V.O.N. Algoma Branch
V.O.N. Brockville Leeds & Grenville Branch
V.O.N. Hamilton-Wentworth
V.O.N. Lanark Branch
V.O.N. Oxford
V.O.N. Perth-Huron Branch
V.O.N. Waterloo-Wellington-Dufferin
Valley & District Association for Community Living
Valley Heartland Community Development Corporation
Ventures Group Home
Victim Assistance Program-Grey/Owen Sound Inc.
Victim Assistance Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Victim Crisis and Referral Services, York Region
Victim Crisis Assistance Temiskaming South
Victim Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Victim Services of Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
Victim Services Program of Toronto, Inc.
Victim Services Wellington
Victoria County Association for Community Living
Victoria County Injured Workers Group
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victoria Park Community Homes Inc.
Victoria Park Community Homes Management Project
Victorian Order of Nurses-Brant-Norfolk-Haldimand Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses-Chatham-Kent
Victorian Order of Nurses-Eastern Lake Ont.
Victorian Order of Nurses-Halton Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses-Hastings, Northumberland, Prince Edward Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses-Middlesex-Elgin
Victorian Order of Nurses-Ottawa-Carlton Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses-Peel Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses-Sudbury Branch
Vietnamese Community Centre of Mississauga
Villa Colombo
Villa Marguerite
Villa Maria Home for the Aged
Villa Otthon (Non-Profit Housing Authority)
Village Day Care of Essex/Kent
Vincent Paul Family Homes Corporation
Violence Against Women, Services Elgin County
Vision '74 Inc.
Vista Centre
Vita Community Living Services of Toronto Inc.
Vitesse (Re-skilling) Canada Inc.
Volunteer Centre of Toronto
Walden Day Care Centre
Wallaceburg & Sydenham District Association for Community Living
Warden Woods Church & Community Centre
Wasauksing First Nation
Waterfront Child Development Centre Incorporated
Waterloo Regional Homes for Mental Health Inc.
Waterloo Regional Self-Help for Psychiatric Consumer/Survivors
Waterloo Region-Wellington-Dufferin District Health Coucil
Wawa Ambulance Services
Wawa Parent-Child Play Centre Inc.- Superior Children's Centre
Web Community Resource Networks
Wee Care Day Nursery Inc.
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services
Welland County General Hospital Extended Care Unit
Welland District Association for Community Living
Welland Public Library
Welland Youth Group Home and Housing Program
Wellington (The)
Wellington and Guelph Housing Authority
Wellington Dufferin Guelph Hlth Unit
Wellington Dufferin Homes for Psychiatric Rehabilitiation
Wendat Community Psychiatric Support Programs
Wentworth Library Board
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Kenora District Housing Authority
West Lincoln Multi-Level Health Facility Inc.
West Nipissing Association for Community Living
West Nipissing Child Care Corporation
West Nipissing Non-Profit Housing Corporation
West Parry Sound Association for Community Living
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
West Toronto Support Services
Western Area Youth Services, Inc.
Western Day Care Centre Ltd.
Wesway Incorporated
Whitby Public Library
White River Ambulance
Whitehills Childcare Associations
Wikwemikong Tribal Police Service
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
William W. Creighton Youth Services
Williamsburg Non-Profit Housing
Windsor Community Living Support Services
Windsor Housing Authority
Windsor-Essex CCAC
Wingham & Area Adult Day Centre
Wingham & District Community Living Association
Wingham & District Hospital Ambulance Service
Winter Festival of Lights
Woburn Village Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women in Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Women in Transition
Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
Women's Community House
Women's Counselling Referral & Education Centre
Women's Crisis Services of Cambridge
Women's Emergency Centre Woodstock Inc.
Women's Habitat
Women's Health in Women's Hands CHC
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia and Lambton Inc.
Women's Place (St. Catharines & District) Inc.
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Shelter of Georgina Inc
Woodgreen Community Centre of Toronto
Woodgreen Community Housing Inc.
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation
Woodstock & District Developmental Services
Woodstock Ambulance Limited
WOTCH
Xeorixs Homes
Y.W.C.A. of Greater Toronto
Yee Hong Centre for Geriatric Care
Yes Employment Services Inc. (Nipissing)
YMCA of Cambridge
YMCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
YMCA of North Bay & District
YMCA P.A.T.H.
YMCA-YWCA of London
York Centre for Children, Youth & Families
York Community Care Access Centre
York Professional Day Care Inc.
York Region Children's Aid Society
York South Association for Community Living
York Support Services Network
York-Durham Aphasia Centre
Yorktown Family Services
Youth Clinical Services Inc.
Youth Employment Service (YES)
Youth Habilitation (Quinte) Inc.
Y's Owl Maclure Co-operative Centre
YWCA of Cambridge
YWCA of Greater Toronto
YWCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
YWCA of Peterborough, Victoria & Haliburton