Organisations with no salaries to disclose

Salary Disclosure 2003 (Disclosure for 2002)
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose


Divulgation pour 2002 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public
Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué




Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Advertising Review Board
AgriCorp
Algonquin Forestry Authority
Conservation Review Board
Criminal Injuries Compensation Board
Investment Advisory Agency of the Public Guardian and Trustee
Ontario Arts Council Foundation
Ontario Film Review Board
Ontario Media Development Corporation
Ontario Tourism Marketing Partnership Corporation
Pesticides Advisory Committee
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Public Service Grievance Board and Grievance Settlement Board
Royal Ontario Museum Crown Foundation
St. Clair Parkway Commission


Municipalities / Municipalités
County of Bruce
County of Burlington
County of Dryden
County of Dufferin
County of Dufferin - Department of Social Services
County of Elliot Lake
County of Essex
County of Haliburton
County of Northumberland
County of Pembroke
County of Perth
County of Prince Edward
County of Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry
County of Thorold
Muncipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Bluewater
Municipality of Brighton
Municipality of Brockton
Municipality of Brooke-Alvinston
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Central Elgin
Municipality of Central Huron
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of Greenstone
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Hastings Highlands
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Kincardine
Municipality of Lambton Shores
Municipality of Leamington
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora and Lake
Municipality of Meaford
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Port Hope
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of South Huron
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St.-Charles
Municipality of Temagami M
Municipality of Thames Centre
Municipality of The Nation
Municipality of Trent Hills
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Perth
Municipality of Whitestone
Separated Town of Gananoque
Separated Town of Prescott
Separated Town of Smiths Falls
Separated Town of St. Marys
Town of Amherstburg
Town of Arnprior
Town of Aylmer
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Bracebridge
Town of Bradford-West Gwillimbury
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Carleton Place
Town of Charlton & Dack
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cobourg
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deep River
Town of Deseronto
Town of East Gwillimbury
Town of Englehart
Town of Erin
Town of Espanola
Town of Essex
Town of Fort Frances
Town of Goderich
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Gravenhurst
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Grimsby
Town of Haileybury
Town of Hanover
Town of Hawkesbury
Town of Hearst
Town of Huntsville
Town of Ingersoll
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kapuskasing
Town of Kearney
Town of Kingsville
Town of Lakeshore
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Lincoln
Town of Marathon
Town of Mattawa
Town of Midland
Town of Minto
Town of Mississippi Mills
Town of Mono
Town of Moosonee
Town of New Liskeard
Town of New Tecumseth
Town of Niagara-on-the-Lake
Town of North Perth
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin & The Islands
Town of Orangeville
Town of Parry Sound
Town of Penetanguishene
Town of Perth
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Rainy River
Town of Renfrew
Town of Saugeen Shores
Town of Shelburne
Town of Sioux Lookout
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of South Bruce Peninsula
Town of The Blue Mountains
Town of Thessalon
Town of Tillsonburg
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adelaide-Metcalfe
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred and Plantagenet
Township of Algonquin Highlands
Township of Alnwick-Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assiginack
Township of Athens
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Barrie Island
Township of Beckwith
Township of Billings
Township of Black River - Matheson
Township of Blandford - Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brock
Township of Brudenell, Lynoch and Raglan
Township of Burpee and Mills
Township of Calvin
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow/Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Centre Wellington
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Clearview
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Dymond
Township of Dysart et al
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Ferris
Township of East Garafraxa
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East Zorra - Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish and Harvey
Township of Georgian Bay
Township of Georgian Bluffs
Township of Gillies
Township of Gordon
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Guelph/Eramosa
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Head, Clara and Maria
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of Bays
Township of Lake of The Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of Leeds and the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Loyalist
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald Meredith et al
Township of Machar
Township of Machin
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Malahide
Township of Mapleton
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice - Val Cote
Township of McDougall
Township of McGarry
Township of McKellar
Township of McMurrich-Monteith
Township of McNab-Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Michipicoten
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Minden Hills
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Muskoka Lakes
Township of Nairn and Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona-Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Grenville
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Oro-Medonte
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth East
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Prince
Township of Puslinch
Township of Ramara
Township of Red Rock
Township of Rideau Lakes
Township of Russell
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Scugog
Township of Seguin
Township of Severn
Township of Shedden
Township of Shuniah
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of Springwater
Township of St. Clair
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stirling-Rawdon
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strathroy-Caradoc
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The Archipelago
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tiny
Township of Tudor and Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of Wellington North
Township of West Grey
Township of West Lincoln
Township of White River
Township of Whitewater Region
Township of Wilmot
Township of Wollaston
Township of Woolwich
Township of Zorra
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of Point Edward
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport


Hospitals / Hôpitaux
Alexandra Hospital
Alexandra Marine and General Hospital, Goderich
Anson General Hospital
Beechwood Private Hospital
Bingham Memorial Hospital 
Carleton Place and District Memorial Hospital
Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario
Clinton Public Hospital, Clinton
Deep River and District Hospital
Espanola General Hospital
Glengarry Memorial Hospital
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Hornepayne Community Hospital
Kemptville District Hospital
Lady Minto Hospital
Listowel Memorial Hospital, Listowel
Manitouwadge General Hospital
Markham Stouffville Hospital
Nipigon District Memorial Hospital
Notre Dame Hospital
Ottawa Bruce Hospital
Ottawa Hospital Division of Infectious Disease
Perth and Smith Falls District Hospital
Seaforth Community Hospital, Seaforth
Shouldice Hospital Ltd.
South Huron Hospital, Exeter
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Mary’s Memorial Hospital, St. Mary’s
Stratford General Hospital, Stratford
The McCausland Hospital, Terrace Bay
The Willett Hospital
West Haldimand General Hospital
West Lincoln Memorial Hospital
Wilson Memorial General Hospital
Winchester District Memorial Hospital


School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Airy and Sabine DSAB
Asquith-Garvey DSAB
Atikon RCSSB
Campbell Children's School BE
Caramat DSA Board
Collins DSA Board
Connell and Ponsford DSAB
Dubreuilville RCSSB
Essex County Children's Rehabilitation Centre BE
Foleyet DSAB
Foleyet RCSSB
Gogama DSAB
Hornepayne RCSSB
Ignace RCSS Board
James Bay Lowlands SSB
Mine Centre DSAB
Missarenda DSAB
Moose Factory Island DSAB
Moosonee DSAB
Moosonee RCSSB
Murchinson and Lyell DSAB
Nakina DSA Board
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre School Authority
Northern DSAB
Ottawa Children's Treatment Centre
Parry Sound RCSSB
Penetanguishene Protestant SSB
Protestant Separate School Board of the Town of Penetanguishene
Rotary Children's Centre School Authority
Summer Beaver DSAB
The Bloorview MacMillan School Authority
Upsala DSA Board


Universities / Universités
Ridgetown College – University of Guelph
Universite de Hearst


Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
1324713 Ontario Inc.(Loyalist Youth Services)
1395854 Ontario Ltd. Ariss Place
1436216 Ontario Inc. 'Children First'
3 C’s Reintroduction Centre
4-H Ontario
Abel Enterprises # 4025
Aboriginal Justice Program
Abrigo Centre
Abuse Program of York Region
ACCESS – The AIDS Committee of Sudbury
ACFO Regionale Windsor/Essex/Kent
Acord
Across Languages
ADAPT – Halton Alcohol, Drug and Gambling Assessment, Prevention and Treatment
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Outreach Muskoka/Parry Sound
Addiction Services for York Region
Addiction Services of Brant Inc.
Addiction Services of Brant. Inc.
Addiction Services of York Region
Addictions Services Kenora
Adult Mental Health Services of Haldimand - Norfolk
Adventure Place
Affiliated Services for Children and Youth
Affiliated Services for Children and Youth Inc.
African Community Services of Peel
AGCARE (Agricultural Groups Concerned About Resources and the Environment)
Agincourt Temple Child Care
Ahmadiyya Abode of Peace Inc.
Aide aux Seniors de Sudbury Est
AIDS Committee of Guelph and Wellington County
AIDS Committee of Ottawa
AIDS Committee of Windsor
AIDS Niagara
AIDS/STD Centre for Excellence
Aisling Discoveries Child and Family Centre
Ajax-Pickering and Whitby Association for Community Living
Akwesasne Mohawk Police
Albright Gardens Homes Incorporated
Alcohol & Drug Treatment Centre (Niagara)
Alcohol and Drug Services of Thames Valley
Alderville First Nation
Algoma District Homes for the Aged
Algoma Family Services
Algoma Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Algonquins of Pikwàkanagàn
Alice Saddy Association
Alliance Family Centre
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Alternatives Community Program Services (Peterborough) Inc.
Alternatives for Women
Alternatives for Youth
Alzheimer Society of Brant
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall District
Alzheimer Society of Durham
Alzheimer Society of Haldimand
Alzheimer Society of Hamilton and Halton
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of Oxford
Alzheimer Society of Windsor – Essex County
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Women's Collective: Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Anago Resources Inc.
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinaabeg of Naongashiing First Nation
Anishinabeg Community Counselling Services
Anne Johnston Health Station
Apley and District Satellite Homes for Seniors Inc
Arrabon Inc.
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association de Hearst et de la région pour l'intégration communautaire
Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor and Essex County
Association pour l'intégration sociale d'Ottawa
Atikokan & District Association for Developmental Services
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Au Chateau – Home for the Aged
Autism Services Incorporated
Avenue II Community Program Services (Thunder Bay) Inc
Bairn Croft Residential Services Inc
Banyan Community Services Inc.
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie and Area VCARS
Barrie Public Library Board
Batchewana First Nation of Ojibways
Beausoleil First Nation
Beef Improvement Ontario
Beendigen Incorporated
Belle River and District Community Council
Belleville and District Children's Services Committee
Belleville Family YMCA
Benevolent Society “Heidehof” for the Care of the Aged
Bernadette McCann House for Women Inc.
Betamarsh Inc
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc.
Bethesda Home for the Mentally Handicapped Inc.
Bethesda House of Mercy
Bethlehem Not-for-Profit Housing Projects of Niagara
Better Beginnings For Kingston Children
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Kitchener-Waterloo and Area
Big Brothers of Halton Inc.
Big Grassy First Nation
Big Sister Youth Services Hamilton Inc.
Big Sisters Association of North Bay
Big Sisters of Oakville
Birth Partners
Blind Adults Learning About Normal Community Environment
Blind River District Health Centre
Blue Hills Child and Family Services
Blue Water Rest Home
Borden Family Resource Centre - Le Centre de Ressources a la Famille de Borden
Boundless Adventures Association
Boys' & Girls' Club of London
Boys' & Girls' Club of Niagara
Boys and Girls Club of Ottawa
Bracebridge Public Library
Bradford Immigrant & Community Services
Bradford Progress Child Care Centre Inc.
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Community Re-Entry (Niagara) Inc.
Brain Injury Services of Hamilton
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brampton Caledon Community Living
Brampton Meals on Wheels
Brampton Neighbourhood Resource Centre
Branch 133 Legion Village Inc.
Brant Alcove Rehabilitation Services Inc.
Brant Community Care Centre
Brantford and District Association for Community Living
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre/ Ontario Early Years Centre
Breakway
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville and Area Centre for Developmentally Handicapped Persons, Inc.
Bruce Mines And Plummer Additional Union Public Library
Bruce Peninsula Association for Community Living
Bruce Peninsula Health Services Housing Group
Bruce-Grey Children's Services
Bryce Group Home Inc
Burford Co-operative Preschool
Burlington Association for the Intellectually Handicapped
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
Burlington Family Resource Centre
Burlington Public Library Board
C.A.L.A.C.S. francophone d'Ottawa
C.C.A.R.E.S. Victim Assistance
Cabbagetown Youth Centre Inc.
Caledon / Dufferin Victim Services
Caledon Information and Community Services
Caledon Meals on Wheels
Calvary Pentecostal Church
Cambridge Home Support
Cambridge Volunteer Bureau
Campbellford and District Association for Community Living
Campbellford Memorial Multicare Lodge
Camphill Communities Ontario
Camphill Houses Inc.
Canadian Association for Environmental Analytical Laboratories (CAEAL)
Canadian Forces Base North Bay
Canadian Foresters Project (Eastern) Group
Canadian Mental Health – Grey-Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Assn Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association
Canadian Mental Health Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Chatham-Kent Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Cochrane-Timiskaming Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Halton Region
Canadian Mental Health Association - Huron-Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - London/Middlesex
Canadian Mental Health Association - Niagara Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Ottawa Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Peterborough
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sault Ste. Marie
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sudbury
Canadian Mental Health Association - Thunder Bay
Canadian Mental Health Association - Victoria County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Waterloo Region Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Waterloo Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Wellington-Dufferin Branch
Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa - Carleton
Canadian Mothercraft Society
CanHelp Program
Canoe Ontario
Career Services of Brockville
Carp Farmers’ Market Association
Cassellhome East Nipissing District Home for the Aged
Catholic Community Services of York Region
Catholic Cross Cultural Svcs.
Catholic Family Counselling Centre (Region of Waterloo)
Catholic Family Development Centre
Catholic Family Life Centre (Barrie)
Catholic Family Service of Ottawa-Carleton
Catholic Family Service of Ottawa-Carleton/Service familial catholique d'O-C
Catholic Family Services of Durham
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Family Services of Toronto
Catholic Immigration Centre - Ottawa
Catulpa-Tamarac (Orillia) Child & Family Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre Inc.
Cencourse Project Inc.
Central Care Corporation
Central Frontenac Com Services Corp.
Central Seven Association for Community Living
Centre de counselling familial Timmins Inc.
Centre de l'enfant et de la famille Ngodweaangizwin Aaskaagewin
Centre de Ressources Familiales de Sturgeon Falls Family Resource Centre
Centre de services à l'emploi de Prescott-Russell inc.
Centre for Information and Community Services
Centre for Opportunities, Respect and Empowerment
Centre for Seniors Windsor
Centre for Spanish-Speaking Peoples
Centre Parascolaire "La Clementine" d'Ottawa
Centre Préscolaire Coccinelle D'Orléans
Centre psychosocial pour enfants et familles d'Ottawa
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto - Participation House
CHADWIC Home, Inc.
Chamomile Country Project
Changes Recovery Homes
Changing Ways
Charity House (Windsor) Inc.(aka Brentwood Recovery Home)
Charlestown Residential School
Chatham Kent Women's Centre Inc
Chatham-Kent Consumer/Survivor Network
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Transition House
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Cheshire Homes (Hastings Prince Edward) Incorporated
Cheshire Homes of London Inc.
Chester Village
Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville
Child and Family Counselling Centre of Elgin
Child and Family Services of Timmins and District
Child Care Resources - Ressources sur la garde d'enfants
Child Care United of Leeds & Grenville
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Childreach Centre
Children First in Essex County
Children’s Rehabilitation Centre of Essex County
Children's Achievement Centre
Children's Aid Society of Algoma
Children's Aid Society of Huron County
Children's Aid Society of Owen Sound and The County of Grey
Children's Aid Society of S.D.G/Société de l'aide à l'enfance de S,D,G,
Children's Aid Society of the City of Brockville, County of Leeds & Grene
Children's Aid Society of the City of Sarnia and the County of Lambton Inc.
Children's Case Co-Ordination Services for Northumberland County
Children's Mental Health Services (Serving Children and Families in Hastings)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre, Algoma
Children's Resources On Wheels Incorporated
Children's Services Council of Victoria County
Children's Village of Ottawa-Carleton
Chimo Youth and Family Services, Inc.
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Choices Association Inc.
Choices Child and Adolescent Services Ltd.
Christian Horizons
Christie Gardens Nursing Home
Circle Time Co-operative Nursery School
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City of Kawartha Lakes Boys and Girls Club (previously Lindsay Boys & Girls Club)
Coalition For Persons With Disabilities
Cochrane Temiskaming Children Treatment Centre
Cochrane Temiskaming Resource Centre
Cochrane-Temiskaming Extend-a-Family Inc.
Colborne Community Services
College Montrose Children's Place
Collingwood Crisis Centre
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Communities Together For Children Child Care Resource and Referral
Community Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Care Access Centre Niagara
Community Care Access Centre Oxford
Community Care Access Centre Simcoe County
Community Care Access Centre Timiskaming
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley and Wilmot Townships
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care Peterborough
Community Child Abuse Council of Canada
Community Counselling & Addiction Services
Community Counselling and Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Homes Ltd.
Community Information Service Hamilton-Wentworth
Community Justice Alternatives
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Living - Central Huron
Community Living - Fort Erie
Community Living - South Huron
Community Living Algoma
Community Living Alternatives Services (Ontario)
Community Living Association (Lanark County)
Community Living Association for South Simcoe
Community Living Chatham-Kent
Community Living Dufferin
Community Living Glengarry Inc./Integration Communautaire Glengarry Inc.
Community Living Huntsville
Community Living Huronia
Community Living Kincardine and District
Community Living London
Community Living Meaford
Community Living Mississauga
Community Living Newmarket/Aurora District
Community Living North Halton
Community Living North Perth
Community Living Oakville - Supported Independent Living
Community Living Owen Sound and District
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living Stormont County
Community Living Timmins Integration Communautaire
Community Living West Nipissing Intégration Communautaire de Nipissing Ouest
Community Mental Health Program
Community Options for Justice (Oxford)
Community Oriented Sentencing Program (Quinte)
Community Resource Centre (Killaloe) Inc.
Community Resource Centre of Goulbourn, Kanata, and West-Carleton
Community Services Coordination Network
Community Social Planning Council of Toronto
Community Support Services of Niagara Region
Community Support Team of the Eastern Ontario Young Offenders Services
Community Visions & Networking (Quinte) Association
Community Youth Programs
CONTACT Brant for Children's and Developmental Services
CONTACT Hamilton for Children's and Developmental Services
CONTACT Niagara for Children's and Developmental Services
Copernicus Lodge
Corbrook Sheltered Workshops
Corbyville Children's Home
Cornwall and Area Substance Abuse Treatment Centre Place Valois Place
Cornwall Youth Residence Inc.
Corporation of the County of Essex
Corporation of the County of Huron
Corporation of the County of Northumberland
Corporation of the Town of Moosonee
Corporation of the Town of Parry Sound
Corporation of the Township of Black River-Matheson
Corporation of the Township of South Glengarry
Corporation of the Township of St. Joseph
Counselling Services of Belleville and District
Counterpoint Counselling & Educational Co-operative Inc.
Country Heritage Experience Inc
County of Prince Edward Children's Aid Society
Craiglee Nursing Home Limited
Craigwood Youth Services
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc
Crossroads Centre Inc.
Crossroads Children's Centre
Curve Lake First Nation
Dalhousie Lake Home For Youth Ltd
Daughters of St. Mary of Leuca Day Care
Dawn House Women's Shelter (Kingston) Inc.
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
Dawn Patrol Grp Home
De dwa da dehs nyes Aboriginal Health Centre
DFK Residential Services
Dilko Ojibway Child and Family Services
District of Cochrane Social Services Administration Board
District of Rainy River Home for the Aged
District of Sault Ste. Marie Administration Board
District of Sault Ste. Marie Social Services Administration Board
Diverse Environments
Dokis First Nation
Dom Lipa
Don Mills Surgical Unit
Doris's Nest
Dryden and District Association for Community Living
Dryden Volunteer Recruitment and Referral Centre
Dufferin County Community Support Services
Dufferin Oaks Home for Senior Citizens
Dundas County Community Living Inc.
Durham Association for Family Respite Services
Durham Farm and Rural Family Resources
Durham HKPR District Health Council
Durham Region Attendant Care Inc.
Durham Region Community Care Association
Durhamdale Incorporated
E3 Community Services Inc
Eabametoong First Nation
Earlscourt Child and Family Centre
Early Years Centre North Inc.
East Metro Youth Services
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
Eastern Valley Co-operative Nursery School Inc.
Eastholme Home for the Aged
Eastview Boys' and Girls' Club
Ecomusee de Hearst Et La Region
Edwardsburgh Co-op Playgroup Incorporated
Elgin Association for Community Living
Elgin Community Care Access Centre
Elizabeth Fry Society
Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
Elmira and District Association for Community Living
EMEK Charitable Foundation
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
Emily Stowe Shelter for Women
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Eppleworth Adult Centre
Equipe d'hygiène mentale pour enfants et adolescents francophones de S.D.G.
Erie’s North Shore Housing Inc.
Essex County Association for Community Living
Essex County Diversion Program Inc
Essex County Public Library Board
Etobicoke CCAC
Extend A Family
Faculty of Health Sciences Postgraduate Medical Education
Fairbairn House Inc
Fairview Mennonite Home
Family Counselling & Support Services for Guelph-Wellington
Family Counselling Centre of Brant, Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge and North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall and United Counties
Family Life Centre (Aurora-Newmarket-Bradford) District
Family Life Centre Aurora / Newmarket District
Family Respite Services (Windsor/Essex)
Family Service Kent
Family Service London
Family Service Windsor-Essex County
Family Services À La Famille Ottawa
Family Services of Haliburton County
Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth Incorporated
Family Services of Peel
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Services Thunder Bay
Family Space Quinte Incorporated
Family Transition Place
Family, Youth and Child Services of Muskoka
Farmers’ Markets Ontario
Fernie House
Finlandia Nursing Home Ltd.
Finnish Social Services – Timmins Finnish Seniors Homes Inc.
First Place, Hamilton
Five Counties Children’s Centre
Flemingdon Health Centre
Flemingdon Neighborhood Services, Inc.
Fort Erie Native Cultural Centre Inc.
Fort Frances & District Association for Community Living
Fort Frances Public Library Board
Fort Francis Branch
Fort York (Historic)
Forward House of London
Four Counties Addiction Services Team Inc.
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Four Counties Health Services
Foyer Richelieu Welland Inc.
French's Group Home
Fresh Start Youth Residence
Friends and Advocates of Peel
Frontenac Management Board
Frontenac Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Frontenac Youth Services
Fruili Benevolent Corporation
G + B House
Gananoque and Area Services to Assist Independent Living Inc.
Ganawageh Urban Homes Inc.
Garden Court Nursing Home
Gateway Residence of Niagara Inc.
Geka Wigwam Seniors Lodge
Geneva Centre for Autism
Georgian Bay Native Friendship Centre Inc.
Georgina Association for Community Living
Gifford House - Coxwell Ave
Glebe Centre Inc
Glen Cairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarda Child and Family Services
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc.
Glengary Outreach Seniors Support
Gloucester Centre for Community Resources
Gloucester Child Care Services/Services aux Enfants de Gloucester
Gloucester Ctre for Community Resources Ctre de ressources comm. de Gloucester
Golden Opportunities for Youth
Golden Plough Lodge
Good Shepherd Non Profit Homes
Goodwill Industries Niagara
Grace Chinese Gospel Church of North York
Grace House Inc
Grandview Rehabilitation & Treatment Centre of Durham Region
Gravenhurst Co-operative Day Nursery
Greater Sudbury Association for Community Living
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Greenway-Chaplin Community Centre
Grey Bruce Community Care Access Centre
Grimsby/Lincoln and District Association for Community Living
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Growing Together Program
Guelph Wellington Association for Community Living
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis
Gymnastics Ontario
H.I.A. Harmony In Action Windsor
HAGI’s Independent Living Services For Thunder Bay Inc.
Haldimald – Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haldimand Association for the Developmentally Challenged
Haldimand Norfolk Community Senior Support Services Inc.
Haldimand-Norfolk Literacy Council
Haldimand-Norfolk Resource, Education And Counselling Help
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Half-Way House Inc.
Haliburton County Association for Community Living
Haliburton County Home Support Services
Haliburton County Library Bd
Haliburton Highland Health services
Halton Cheshire Homes Incorporated – Carey House
Halton Family Services
Halton Helping Hands
Halton Hills Community Support and Information
Halton Recovery House
Halton Social Planning Council
Hamilton & District Extend-A-Family
Hamilton Aids Network
Hamilton Association for Community Living
Hamilton Branch
Hamilton District Health Council
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys' and Girls' Club
Hamilton Portuguese Community Homes Inc.
Hamilton Urban Core Community Health Centre
Hamilton Wentworth Chapter of Native Women Inc.
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc.
Harbour Youth Services of Thunder Bay
HARC Inc.
Harmony Centre for Community Living Inc.
Harrowsmith Preschool
Hastings Children's Aid Society
Helen Zurbrigg Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Helping Hands - Orillia
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
Hillsburgh Rest Home
HIV/AIDS Regional Services (HARS)
Hockey Development Centre for Ontario
Home and Community Support Services of Grey Bruce
Homes First Society
Homeward Family Shelter
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Prince Edward
Hospice Simcoe
House of Sophrosyne
Housing Our People Economically (Hope Hamilton) Inc.
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron County Community Child Abuse Coordinating Committee
Huron County Library Board
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron Safe Homes for Youth
Huronia Transition Homes Inc.
Huron-Perth Centres for Children and Youth
Idlewyld Manor
Immigrant and Visible Minority Women Against Abuse
Impact Residential Services of GrenvilleCounty
Ina Grafton Gage Home of Toronto
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Residences for the Deafblind in Ontario
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Ingamo Family Homes
Ingersoll Services for Seniors
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Institute for Safe Medication Practices Canada
Integra Foundation
Integration Communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton-Wentworth
Investing in Children
IOOF Senior Citizen Homes Inc.
Iroquois Falls Association for Community Living
Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation
ITCA Community Involvement Incorporated
Ivan Franko Home
Ivanhoe Residence
Ivik Youth Services Ontario
J & J Women's Counselling Services
James Bay Association for Community Living
Jewish Social Services
John Howard Society of Durham Region
John Howard Society of Niagara
John Howard Society of Peterborough
John Howard Society Of Sault Ste. Marie and District
John Howard Society of Sudbury
John Howard Society of Toronto
John Howard Society of Waterloo
John Howard Society of Waterloo - Wellington
John Noble House
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Just 4 Moms and Kids Co-operative Corporation
Juvenile Detention (Niagara) Inc.
Kairos Community Resource
Kairos Rehabilitation Program
Kapuskasing & District Association for Community Living
Kashechewan First Nation
Kawartha - Haliburton Children's Aid Society
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Service
kawartha Lakes Association for Community Living
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
K-Care Youth Services Corp.
Kelford Youth Services Inc.
Ken Brown Recovery Home
Kenogamsis Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Chiefs Advisory
Kenora Chiefs Advisory Inc.
Kenora District Services Board
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kilbride Area Cooperative Preschool Inc.
Killarney Health Centre
Kingston and District Association for Community Living
Kingston Community Counselling Centre
Kingston-Frontenac County Library
Kingsview Retirement Residence
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc.- Kinsmen Community Residence
Kitchener Downtown Community Health Centre
Kitchener Public Library Board
Kitchener-Waterloo Counselling Services Incorporated
Kitchener-Waterloo Extend-A-Family Association
Kitchener-Waterloo Sexual Assault Support Centre
Kitchener-Waterloo Young Women's Christian Association
Knollerest Lodge
Kom's Kids Kare
Korean - Canadian Telecare Life Line Inc.
Korean-Canadian Women's Association
Kunuwanimano Child & Family Services
K-W Access-Ability
La Maison Arc-En-Ciel
La Montée d'Elle-Centre de ressources en violence familiale S.D. & G. Inc.
La Présence, Ottawa
Lac Seul First Nation Police
Lady Dunn Health Centre
Lake of the Woods Child Development Centre
Lake Ridge Community Support Services
Lakehead Regional Family Centre
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lakeridge Health Corporation
Lambton County Branch
Lambton County Developmental Services
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark Health and Community Services
Land O'Lakes Community Services Corporation
Lansdowne Children’s Centre and Brant Preschool Speech and Language System
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche (Stratford)
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Arche North Bay
L'Association des Jeunes de la Rue Inc.
LaVerendrye Non-Profit Supportive Housing Corp.
Le Centre Victoria pour femmes (Sudbury)
Le Service Familial de la region de Sudbury Inc.
Leads Employment Services London Inc.
Leamington Mennonite Home
Learning to Listen Foundation
Lee Manor
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Lennox & Addington Family & Children's Services
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Lennox and Addington Resources for Children
Les Services Counselling De Hearst – Kapuskasing – Smooth Rock Falls
Lincoln Place Nursing Home
Little Current Place Non-profit Housing and Elderly Citizens Centre Corp.
Little Learner's Child Dev Centre
Live and Learn Resource Centre
Local Services Board of Rossport
London Abused Women's Centre
London Children's Connection Inc.
London Goodwill Industries Association
London Health Sciences Centre - Dept. of Child Psychiatry
London Inter Community Health Centre
London Public Library Board
London Regional AIDS Hospice Inc., operating John Gordon Home
Long Lake Indian Band #58
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Lyndhurst Day Care Centre
Lynwood Hall Child and Family Centre
Madame Vanier Children's Services
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre
Mainstream:  An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison Fraternité/Fraternity House
Maison Interlude House
Maison Renaissance de la Rehabilitation
Mallorytown Residential Support Programs
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Manitoulin Community Withdrawl Management Program
Manitoulin Health Centre
Manitoulin-Sudbury Community Care Access Centre
Manitoulin-Sudbury District Social Services Admin. Board
Manitoulin-Sudbury District Social Services Board
Manotsaywin Nanotoojig Inc.
Maple View Lodge
Marjorie House
Markham Stouffville Family Life Centre
Mary Berglund C.H.C
Mary Centre of the Archdiocese of Toronto
Maryvale Adolescent and Family Services
Massey Hall & Roy Thompson Hall, Corporation of (The)
Mattawa & District Association for Community Living
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
Maxville Manor
M'Chigeeng First Nation
Mcintyre County Centre
Meals on Wheels – Kitchener - Waterloo
Meals on Wheels - Sudbury
Meals on Wheels – Thorold/St.Catherines
Meals on Wheels (London)
Mennonite Brethren Senior Citizens Home (Tabor Manor)
Mens Sana - Families for Schizophrenics
Mental Health Care Program, London Health Sciences Centre
Merrymount Children's Centre
Meta Centre for the Developmentally Disabled
Metis Nation of Ontario
Middlesex Community Living
Middlesex County Public Library
Midland YMCA
MidWestern Adult Day Services
Mills Community Support Corporation
Minwaashin Lodge/Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Mishkeegogamang First Nation
Mission Services of Hamilton Inc.
Mission Services of London (Community Mental Health Program)
Mission Services of London (Warner House)
Mississauga Parent Child Resource Centre
Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nations
Mohawk Council of Akwesasne
Mon Sheong Foundation
Montage Support Services
Moose Cree First Nation
Moravian of the Thames Indian Band Delaware Nation Council
Morton Youth Services
MUC Shelter Inc/Sojourn House
Muriel Collins Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Muskoka / Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Service
Muskoka Ambulance Service
Muskoka Montesorri Preschool
Muskoka Parry Sound Community Mental Health Services
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka-Parry Sound Community Mental Health Service
Muslim Community Services
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Child & Family Services of Toronto
Native Courtworker Program
Native People Of Sudbury Development Corporation
Native Women's Resource Centre
Near North Community Care Access Centre
Near North Palliative Care Network
Ne-Chee Friendship Centre
Neighbourhood Information Post
Nepean Community Resource Centre
New Beginnings (Essex Co)
New Directions Counselling Centre
New Hamburg Area Co-Operative Pre-school Inc.
New Leaf Living and Learning Together Inc.
New Path Youth & Family Services
New Path Youth and Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Starts for Women Inc.
New Visions Toronto
Nexus Youth Services
Niagara Alcohol and Drug Assessment Service
Niagara Centre for Youth Care
Niagara Child Development Centre
Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled (Tanguay Place)
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Village
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Region Sexual Assault Centre
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Employment Agency Inc
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Service Inc.
Nipissing First Nation
Nisbet Lodge
Nor Dun Senior’s Support Centre
Norfolk Association for Community Living
Norfolk Little People's Day Care Inc.
North Algoma Counselling Services
North Bay & District Association for Community Living
North Bay Community Housing Initiatives
North Centennial Manor Inc.
North Cochrane Addiction Services
North Frontenac Community Services
North Grenville Association for Community Living
North Grenville Community Hospice
North Hastings Children's Services
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Lanark Community Programs
North Markham Nursery School
North of Superior Programs
North Park Nursing Home Limited
North Renfrew Family Services Inc.
North Renfrew Health & Social Planning Committee Inc.
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Stor Seniors Support Centre
Northern Education Centre for the Aging and Health
Northern Ontario Tourist Outfitters (NOTO) Association
Northern Regional Recovery Continuum
Northern Shores District Health Council
Northumberland Child Development Centre
Northumberland Community Service Order  Program Inc.
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Services for Women
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Northwestern Ontario District Health Council
Notre Dame of St. Agatha Inc.
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Nucleus Housing
Oak Centre: Alternative Community Support
Oak Park Moms and Tots
Oaklands Regional Centre
Oakville Parent-Child Centre
Oakville Re-Entry Homes Inc.
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
OASIS Centre des femmes
OCISO Non-Profit Housing Corporation
OHSTO:SERI Urban Aboriginal Homes Inc.
Old School House Day Carecentre
OMEGA House
Omemee Children's Centre
Ontario Agri-Food Education Inc
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario Amateur Wrestling Association
Ontario Association of the Deaf
Ontario Board of Funeral Services
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses  (OCAB)
Ontario Cultural Society of the Deaf
Ontario Equestrian Federation
Ontario First Nations Police
Ontario Foundation for Visually Impaired Children, Inc
Ontario Healthy Communities Coalition
Ontario Library Service-North
Ontario March of Dimes Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Ontario March of Dimes Rehabilitation Foundation for the Disabled
Ontario Medal for Police Bravery Advisory Council
Ontario Network Prevention of Elder Abuse
Ontario Physical & Health Education Association
Ontario Prevention Clearinghouse
Ontario Psychiatric Outreach Programs
Ontario Residential Care Association
Ontario Sailing Association
Ontario Seed Potato Growers’ Association
Ontario Ski Council
Ontario Soil & Crop Improvement Association
Ontario Speed Skating Association
Ontario Volleyball Association
Oolagen Community Services
Open Doors for Lanark Children and Youth
Operation Springboard
OPTIONS northwest Personal Support Services
Orleans Montessori Childrens House Inc
Oshawa Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Oshawa Public Library Board
Oshawa Senior Citizens Centre
Oshawa Young Women's Christian Association
Ottawa Foyers Partage Inc.
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Rotary Home
Ottawa Valley Autistic Homes
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Association for Persons with Developmental Disabilities
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy Parrainage Civique d'Ottawa-Carleton
Our Kids Count of Thunder Bay Inc.
Our Place (Peel)
Oxford Child and Youth Centre
Oxford Home Guild Inc.
Pamela Howes
Parent Preschool Resource Centre
Parents for Better Beginnings
Parents for Community Living Kitchener-Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parents Partenaires En Education
Parks and Recreation Ontario
Parkway House
Partage Vanier
Participation House – Hamilton and District
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Project (Durham Region)
Participation House Support Services - London & Area
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Participation Lodge
Participation Lodge - Grey/Bruce
Participation Project - Sudbury & District
Partners in Employment Huron-Perth
Pathways for Children and Youth
Pathways for Children, Youth & Families of York Region Inc.
Pathways Health Centre for Children
Pathways To Independence
Patricia Centre for Children & Youth
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Peel Addiction Assesment and Referral Centre
Peel Career Assessment Services Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Senior Link
Peer Support of Sudbury Inc.
Pembroke and District Association for Community Living
Peninsula Youth Centre
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People In Transition Inc.
Personal Choice Independent Living
Perth & District Union Public Library
Perth County Transition Home for Women Inc.
Peterborough / Northumberland Victim Services
Peterborough AIDS Resource Network (PARN)
Peterborough and District Association for Community Living
Peterborough Community Access Centre
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Public Library Board
Physically Handicapped Adults' Rehabilitation Association       
Pic Mobert Indian Band
Pinecrest-District of Kenora Home for the Aged
Pioneer Manor Long-Term Care Facility
Plainfield Community Homes
Plainfield Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Planned Parenthood of Toronto
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Polycultural Immigrant and Community Services
Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension
Port Colborne District Association for Community Living, Inc.
Port Hope/Cobourg and District Association for Community Living
Potters Group Home Inc.
Pow Wow Day Nursery
Prenatal Plus Centre Inc.
Prince Edward Association for Community Living
Prince Edward Corrections Advisory Board
Prism Centre for Audiology & Children’s Rehabilitation
Project 441 Non-Profit Home Corporation
Project Hostel
Quad County Support Services
Queen’s University
Quinte Montessori School
Quinte Vocational Support Services
Rainbow Skills Development Centre (Rainbow Women's Centre)
Rainbow Valley Therapeutic Children Residence (Division Of 1178514 Ont)
Rainy River First Nation
Rapport Youth & Family Services
Ray Of Hope Inc - Hope Harbour
Ray Of Hope Inc.
Red Lake Indian Friendship Centre
Reena
Regional Pain-Symptom Management Program(London)
Renfrew County Rape Crisis/Sexual Assualt Support Centre
Renfrew County Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Renfrew County Youth Services
Reseau Des Femmes Du Sud De L'Ontario - Sarnia/Lambton
Reseau des Services de Sante en Francais de L’est de L’ontario
Residential Placement Advisory Committee (RPAC)
Resources for Exceptional Children - Durham Region
Rev. Norm Johnston Youth Services (Lanark Leeds 'N Grenville Inc)
Rexdale Women's Centre
Richmond Cooperative Nursery School Inc.
Richmond Hill Public Library Board
Rideau Lakes Home Support
Rideaucrest Home
Rideauwood Addiction and Family Services
Ritz Lutheran Villa
Riverdale Housing Action Group Corporation
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Roberts/Smart Centre
Rocking Horse Country Child Care
Rockwood Terrace
Roebuck Home
Rosalie Hall
Rotary (Don Valley) Cheshire Homes Inc.
Royal Canadian Legion District “D” Care Centres
S.D.& G. Developmental Services Centre/Centre des Serv. de Développement S.D.&G.
S.E.N.A.C.A  Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Saint Monica House
Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services
Salvation Army Cuthbert House
Salvation Army-Cedar Youth
Sancta Maria House
Saorsie Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Sarmac Homes for Youth
Sarnia & District Association for Community Living
Sarnia Goodwill Industries Inc.
Sault Ste Marie Public Library Board
Scarborough Support Services
Search Community Mental Health Services
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Sedna Women's Shelter and Support Services Inc.
Self-Help Resource Centre
SEN Community Health Care
Senior and District Senior Volunteer Community Services
Seniors Activation Maintenance Program
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Service Coordination for Persons with Special Needs
Service D’Entraide Communautaire
Services aux enfants et adultes de Prescott Russell
Services Communautaires de Prescott et Russell
Services de Counselling Hearst, Kapuskasing, Smooth Rock Falls Counselling Servs
Services de Santé de Chapleau Health Services
Services Familiaux Jeanne Sauvé Family Services
Setterland Group Home Inc.
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Services of Halton
Sexual Assault / Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Sexual Assault Centre for Quinte and District
Sexual Assault Centre Hamilton Area
Sexual Assault Centre London
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women - Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry and Akwesasame
Sexual Assault Supprt Centre Ottawa
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Shakespeare Childcare and Education Centre
Shalom Counselling Services Inc.
Shalom Manor (Grimsby)
Shanty Bay Co-operative Nursery School Inc
Sherwood Forest Housing
Sherwood Manor Park
Shkagamik-Kwe Health Centre
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe County Muskoka Parry Sound Recovery Homes
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc
Simcoe Outreach Services – A Centre for Addictions
Sinclair Children's Residence Inc.
Sioux Lookout and Hudson Association for Community Living
Six Nations Police Service
Six Nations Special Services for Special People
Slovak Villa
Social Service Bureau of Sarnia Lambton Inc.
Société Alzheimer Society Sudbury-Manitoulin
Society of St. Vincent de Paul
Softball Ontario
Sons Of Italy (Hamilton) Housing Corporation
South Crosby Non-Profit Housing Corporation
South East Asian Services Centre
South East Grey Community Outreach Inc.
South East Ottawa Centre for a Healthy Community
South Essex Community Council Inc.
South-East Grey Support Services
Speech Foundation of Ontario
Spruce Lodge Home for the Aged
Spruce Lodge Non Profit Housing
St. Christopher House
St. Clair Child & Youth Services
St. Clair O’Connor Community Inc.
St. Demetrius (Ukrainian Catholic) Development
St. Francis Advocates Sarnia, (Inc)
St. John Ambulance – Toronto Branch
St. John’s Centre
St. Joseph’s Infirmary
St. Joseph’s Villa, Cornwall
St. Lawrence Lodge
St. Leonard’s Society of Brant
St. Leonard's Community Services
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Leonard's Society of London
St. Luke’s Place
St. Mary’s and Area Home Support Services
St. Marys & District Association for Community Living
St. Mary's Home/Maison Ste Marie
St. Matthew's House
St. Philip's Community
St. Stephen's Community House
St. Vincent De Paul Home
St.Andrew's Place Sudbury
Stonehenge Therapeutic
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Stonemoor Day Care Centre Inc.
Stormont, Dundas and GlengarryCounty Public Library Board
Stratford & Area Access to Independent Living
Stratford Meals on Wheels and Neighbourly Services
Strathmere Lodge (County of Middleseat)
Strathroy & District Christian Day Care Centre
STRIDE
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Future Association
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Finnish Rest Homes Society
Sudbury YWCA
Summit House
Sunbeam Residential Development Centre
Sunset County Psychiatric Survivors
Suomi Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Superior Greenstone Association for Community Living
Supportive Housing in Peel
Supportive Initiative for Residents in the County of Haliburton (SIRCH)
Surex Community Services
Susie's Place Ltd.
Swim Ontario
TAMIR Foundation
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Teck Pioneer Residence
Temagami First Nation
Thames Valley Children’s Centre
Thames Valley Children's Centre
The Ajax-Pickering Women's Centre Inc.
The Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor and Essex County
The Bairns Wee Croft
The Bernard Betel Centre For Creative Living
The Big Sister Association Of Guelph
The Bob Rumball Centre For The Deaf
The Boys' Home
The Canadian Deafblind And Rubella Association (Ontario Chapter) Inc.
The Canadian Hearing Society
The Canadian Hearing Society, Toronto Region
The Children's Aid Society For The Districts Of Nipissing And Parry Sound
The Children's Aid Society Of Owen Sound And The County Of Grey
The Children's Aid Society Of The City Of St. Thomas And The County Of Elgin
The Children's Aid Society Of The County Of Bruce
The Children's Aid Society Of The County Of Dufferin
The Children's Aid Society Of The County Of Perth
The Children's Aid Society Of The District Of Rainy River
The Children's Aid Society Of The District Of Thunder Bay
The Children's Rehabilitation Centre Of Essex County
The Child's Place
The Community Adolescent Network Of Hamilton
The Corporation Of The County Of Wellington
The Corporation Of The Town Of Marathon
The Corporation Of The Township Of Emo
The Corporation Of The Township Of South-West Oxford
The Creche Child & Family Centre
The Crest Centre
The Delisle House Association
The District Of Cochrane Social Servicesadministration Board
The Elizabeth Fry Society - Hamilton Branch
The Elizabeth Fry Society Of Kingston
The Elliot
The Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
The Etobicoke Children's Centre
The Family Education Centre
The Friends…Supporting Those with Long-Term Health Care Needs
The George R. Force Group Homes Incorporated
The Good Shepherd Centre Hamilton
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada
The Group Home For Deafblind Persons [Brantford] Inc.
The Grove – Arnprior and District Nursing Home
The Hamilton Young Women's Christian Association
The Hanen Centre
The Hellenic Community Of Kitchener-Waterloo And Suburbs Housing Inc.
The Honourable Ray & Helen Lawson House
The Hutton House Association for Adults with Disabilities Otherwise known As London Association for Adults with Disabilities
The Inn of the Good Shepherd (Sarnia) Inc
The Inn of Windsor
The Kangaroo Pouch
The King’s Daughter Dinner Wagon
The Kiwanis Club of Brantford
The Lakehead Association for Community Living
The Lennox & Addingtion Association for Community Living
The London Association for Disabled Adults
The Massey Centre for Women
The Murray McKinnon Foundation
The Nature Centre
The Niagara Centre for Independent Living
The O’Neill Centre
The Old Millbrook School Family Centre Inc.
The Owen Sound and Area Family YMCA
The Pines Adult Day Centre
The Portage Program for Drug Dependencies Inc.
The Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association       
The Rev. Tommy Beardy Memorial Wee Che He Wayo-Gamik Family Treatment Centre
The Salvation Army 
The Salvation Army - Bethesda Centre
The Salvation Army - Corrections & Justice
The Salvation Army - Eventide Home
The Salvation Army - Hope Acres
The Teresa Group
The Toronto Foundation for Student Success
The Treatment Centre of Waterloo Region
The University of Western Ontario
The Victim Services Program of Toronto Inc
The Wayside House of St. Catharines
The Wexford Residence
The Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
The York Centre for Children, Youth & Families
The Young Women's Christian Association of St. Catharines
Theatre Ontario
Thessalon First Nation
Thistletown Community Services Unit
Thorold Community Activities Group
Three Oaks Foundation
Thunder Bay District Social Services  Administration Board
Thunder Bay Family and Credit Counselling Agency
Thunder Bay Public Library Board
Tillsonburg & District Associaton for Community Living
Tillsonburg and District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming Health Unit
Timiskaming Home Support
Today's Family - Caring for Your Child
Torchlight Services
Toronto Association for Community Living
Toronto Child Abuse Centre
Toronto Finnish-Canadian Seniors Centre
Toronto People with AIDS Foundation
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre / Multicultural Women Against Rape
Town and Country Support Services
Township of Ear Falls
Township of Ignace
Township of Osgoode Care Centre
Transitional and Supportive Housing Services of York Region
Transitions for Youth
Trent Community Correctional Committee Incorporated
Trenton and District Association for Community Living
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Mennonite Homes
Tri-County Mennonite Homes - Aldaview Services
Tri-Town & District Association for Community Living
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Experience Supportive Housing and Community Work Program
Tungasuvvingat Inuit
Turing Point Incorporated
Two Spirited Peoples of the First Nations
Uccm Police Service Commission
Umbrella Central Day Care Services Inc.
United Achievers' Community Services
United Chiefs and Councils of Manitoulin
United Counties Leed & Grenville
United Mennonite Home
United Survivors Support Centre
United Way Community Services of Guelph and Wellington
United Way of Ajax-Pickering
United Way of Cambridge and North Dumfries
United Way of London & Middlesex
United Way Of Windsor-Essex County
University of Ottawa Heart Institute
University of Waterloo, Centre for Sight Enhancement
University Settlement Recreation Centre
V R Placement Supportive Rehab. Services Inc.
V.C.A.R.S. of Victoria County
V.I.C.A.R.S York Region
Valley Manor Inc.
Valleyview Home for the Aged
VHA Health and Home Support
Victim Assistance Service Ottawa Carlton
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service Near North
Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Victim Crisis Assistance Temiskaming Services
Victim Service of Bruce Grey and Owen Sound
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Durham Region
Victim Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Perth County
Victim Services of Sarnis-Lambton
Victim Services of Windsor & Esex County
Victim Services Wellington
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victorian Order of Nurses
Victorian Order of Nurses - Durham Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Middlesex-Elgin Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Windsor-Essex County Branch
Villa Maria Home for the Aged
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Vista Centre
Vita Community Living Services of Toronto Inc.
Vlinderland Group Home
VON  - Peel
VON  - Perth-Huron Branch
VON - Algoma Branch
VON - Brockville Leeds & Grenville Branch
VON - Chatham-Kent
Von - Cornwall Home Assistance to Seniors
VON - Eastern Counties
VON - Eastern Lake Ontario Branch
VON - Middlesex - Elgin
VON - North Bay
Wabano Health Access Centre for Aboriginal People
Wabigoon Lake First Nation
Walker Youth Homes Inc
Walkerton And District Community Support Services
Wallaceburg & Sydenham District Association For Community Living
Wallaceburg Central Ambulance Communication Centre
Waterloo Regional Homes For Mental Health Inc.
Waterloo Regional Self-Help
Waterloo Region-Wellington-Dufferin District Health Council
Welcome Home Children's Residence Inc
Welland District Association for Community Living Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Welland Public Library Board
Wellington Dufferin Health Unit
Wellington Psychiatric Outreach Program
Wellington-Dufferin Homes for Psychiatric Rehabilitation
Wendat Community Psychiatric Support Programs
Wendigo Lake Expeditions Inc
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Hill Community Services
West Parry Sound Association for Community Living
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
Western Area Youth Services Incorporated
Western Ontario Therapeutic Community Hostel
Westover Treatment Centre
Wesway Inc.
Whitefish Lake Indian Band
Whitesand First Nation
Wikwemikong Health Centre
Wikwemikong Police Service
William W Creighton Youth Services
Wilmot Family Resource Centre, Inc.
Windsor Community Living Windsor Support Services
Windsor Essex County Family YMCA
Wingham and District Community Living Association
Wingham and District Hospital, Wingham
Wise Owl Day Care Centre
Woman Abuse Council of Toronto
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women and Rural Economic Development
Women In Crisis Algoma Inc.
Women’s Health in Women’s Hansds
Women's Community House Inc.
Women's Emergency Centre Woodstock Inc.
Women's Habitat
Women's Hostels Incorporated (Nellie's)
Women's House of Bruce County
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia and Lambton Inc.
Women's Place (St. Catharines & District) Inc.
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Sexual Assault Helpline & Outreach Services of York Region
Women's Shelter of Georgina Inc.
Women's Shelter, Saakaate House Inc.
Women's Shelter, Second Stage Housing and Counselling Services of Huron
Woodgreen Community Centre of Toronto
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation for the Developmentally Handicapped
Woodstock and District Developmental Services
Woodview Children's Centre
Wyndham House
Xeorixs Homes - Christian Horizons
Yes Employment Services Inc
YES Employment Services Inc. (Nipissing)
YMCA of Oakville
York CCAC
York Child Development and Family Services
York Region Neighbourhood Services Inc.
York Region Rose of Sharon Services for Young Mothers
York South Association for Community Living
York Support Services Network
York-Durham Aphasia Centre
Yorkview Lifecare Centre
YOR-SUP-NET Support Service Network
Young Women's Christian Association of Peterborough Victoria and Haliburton
Youth Assisting Youth
Youth Clinical Services
Youth Diversion Program Serving Frontenac County
Youth Habilitation (Quinte) Incorporated
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
Youthlink
Y's Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.
Zahav Charitable Foundation


Additions to the March 31, 2003 Disclosure for 2002 under The Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 31 mars 2003 de la Divulgation pour 2002 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans lesecteur public: Organismes n’ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Ontario Medal for Good Citizenship Advisory Counc

Municipalities / Muncipalités
French River
Manitouwadge
Municipality of Frontenac
Township of Gauthier

School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Conseil des écoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario

Colleges / Collèges
Dominican College

Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
Abrigo Centre
Algoma Women's Sexual Assault Services
Anishnawbe Health Toronto
Barrie Municipal Non Profit Housing Corporation
Brock Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Canadian Mental Health Association, York Region
Centre des services commun. de Vanier/Vanier Community Service Centre
Chapleau Association for Community Living
Children's Aid Society of the City of Sarnia and the County of Lambton Inc.
Cochrane and Area Victim Services
Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Council for the Prevention of Child Abuse of Windsor & Essex County
District of Timiskaming Social Services Administration Board
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Excellence In Manufacturing Consortium
Family of Children Montessori School
Foundation for Rural Living
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Heritage House
House of Friendship of Kitchener
Jerseyville-Langford Co-operative Nursery School Inc.
Kawartha Child Care Services
Kenora Association for Community Living
K-W Habilitation Services
K-W Seniors Day Program
Leeds and Grenville Rehabilitation and Counselling Services, Brockville
Low Income People Involvement of Nipissing
Marianhill Inc.
Metis Nation of Ontario
Muskoka Seniors
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabe Kwewag Services Circle
Nipissing Transition House Inc
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family and Community Services
Oasis Centre des Femmes
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corporation
RAISE Home Support for the Elderly Inc.
Renfrew County Community Care Access Centre
Rexdale Women's Centre
Services aux enfants at adultes de Prescott-Russell Programme
Six Nations Council
Six Nations Indian Reserve
Southeastern Ontario D.H.C.
St. Felix Centre
St.Lawrence Youth Association
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada
The London Family Court Clinic Inc.
The Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
The Salvation Army Correctional and Justice Services, Ottawa
Victim Assistance Services of Ottawa Carleton
Wabaseemoong Territorial Government
Windsor Essex Brokerage for Personal Supports
Kingston & District Immigrant Services
Kitchener-Waterloo Multicultural Centre