Organizations with no salaries to disclose

Salary Disclosure 2006 (Disclosure for 2005)
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2005


Divulgation pour 2005 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public
Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2005.




Crown Agencies/Organismes de la Couronne
Advertising Review Board
Advisory Council on Drinking Water Standards
Agricultural Rehabilitation & Development Directorate
Agricultural Research Institute of Ontario
Agriculture, Food & Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Board of Negotiation
Conservation Review Board
Crown Timber Board of Examiners (Scaling Audit & Scaling)
Fish & Wildlife Heritage Commission
Grain Financial Protection Board
Kawartha Highlands Signature Site Management Advisory Board
Livestock Financial Protection Board
Livestock Medicines Advisory Committee
Minister's Advisory Council for Arts & Culture
Normal Farm Practices Protection Board
Northern Ontario Grow Bonds Corporation
Ontario Film Board
Ontario Geographic Names Board
Ontario Infrastructure Projects Corporation
Ontario Moose-Bear Allocation Advisory Committee
Ontario Parks Board of Directors
Pesticides Advisory Committee
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Public Service Grievance Board
Rabies Advisory Committee
Walkerton Clean Water Centre

 

School Boards/Conseils scolaires
Airy & Sabine DSA
Asquith Garvey DSAB
Atikokan RCSS Board
Campbell Children's School Authority
Caramat DSAB
Collins DSAB
Connell & Ponsford DSAB
Foleyet DSAB
Foleyet RCSSB
Gogama DSAB
Gogama RCSSB
Halton DSB
Hornepayne RCSSB
KidsAbility School Authority
Mine Centre DSAB
Missarenda DSAB
Moose Factory Island DSA
Moosonee DSA
Moosonee RCSS
Murchison & Lyell DSA
Nakina DSAB
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre School Authority
Northern DSAB
Parry Sound RCSS
Penetanguishine Protestant SSB
Rainy River DSB
Red Lake Area Combined RCSSB
Summer Beaver DSAB
Upsala DSAB

 

Colleges/Collèges
Collège Dominicain de Philosophie et de Théologie

 

Hospitals and Boards of Public Health/Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
Anson General Hospital
Bingham Memorial Hospital
Child & Family Treatment Centre - Cornwall Community Hospital
Clinton Public Hospital
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Hôpital Notre Dame Hearst Ontario
Lady Minto Hospital
Listowel Memorial Hospital
Seaforth Community Hospital
Shouldice Hospital
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Mary's Memorial Hospital
Stratford General Hospital
The Willett Hospital
Tri County Mental Health - Cornwall Community Hospital
Wingham & District Hospital

 

Municipalities and Services/Municipalités et services
Belleville Public Library
Cambridge Public Library
Children's Rehabilitation Centre of Essex County
County of Haliburton
County of Perth
County of Prince Edward Public Library
County of the Grey-Rockwood Terrace
District of Sault Ste. Marie Social Services Admin. Board
Essex County Library
Grey Bruce Community Health Corporation, Budget #3041
Guelph Public Library Board
Haliburton County Library
Kitchener Public Library
London Public Library Board
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Bluewater
Municipality of Brighton
Municipality of Brockton
Municipality of Brooke-Alvinston
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Central Elgin
Municipality of Central Huron
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Charlton/Dack
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Hastings Highlands
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Kincardine
Municipality of Machin
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora & Lake
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Grenville
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of South Huron
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Temagami
Municipality of Thames Centre
Municipality of The Nation
Municipality of Trent Hills
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Grey
Municipality of West Perth
Municipality of Whitestone
Niagara Falls Public Library
North Bay Public Library
Ontario Library Service - North
Oshawa Public Library
Pickering Public Library Board
Quinte West Public Library
Richmond Hill Public Library Board
Separated Town of Gananoque
Separated Town of Prescott
Separated Town of Smiths Falls
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry County Library
Thunder Bay Public Library
Timmins Public Library
Town of Arnprior
Town of Aylmer
Town of Blind River
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deep River
Town of Deseronto
Town of East Gwillimbury
Town of Englehart
Town of Erin
Town of Espanola
Town of Goderich
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Gravenhurst
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Hanover
Town of Hearst
Town of Huntsville
Town of Ingersoll
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Kingsville
Town of Kirkland Lake
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Mattawa
Town of Minto
Town of Mississippi Mills
Town of Mono
Town of Moosonee
Town of North Perth
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin & The Islands
Town of Pelham
Town of Penetanguishene
Town of Perth
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Rainy River
Town of Renfrew
Town of Shelburne
Town of Sioux Lookout
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of South Bruce Peninsula
Town of Spanish
Town of St. Mary's
Town of Thessalon
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adelaide-Metcalfe
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred & Plantagenet
Township of Algonquin Highlands
Township of Alnwick-Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assiginack
Township of Athens
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Barrie Island
Township of Beckwith
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brudenell, Lynoch & Raglan
Township of Burpee & Mills
Township of Calvin
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow/Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Clearview
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Dysart et al
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Garafraxa
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Georgian Bluffs
Township of Gillies
Township of Gordon
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Guelph/Eramosa
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Head, Clara & Maria
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of Bays
Township of Lake of The Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of Leeds & the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Loyalist
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald Meredith et al
Township of Machar
Township of Machin
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Malahide
Township of Manitouwadge
Township of Mapleton
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice-Val Cote
Township of McDougall
Township of McGarry
Township of McKellar
Township of McMurrich-Monteith
Township of McNab-Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Michipicoten
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Minden Hills
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Muskoka Lakes
Township of Nairn & Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona-Wilberforce
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Oro-Medonte
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth East
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Prince
Township of Puslinch
Township of Ramara
Township of Red Rock
Township of Rideau Lakes
Township of Russell
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Scugog
Township of Severn
Township of Shuniah
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of Springwater
Township of St. Clair
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stirling-Rawdon
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tudor & Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of Wellington North
Township of White River
Township of Whitewater Region
Township of Wilmot
Township of Wollaston
Township of Zorra
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport
Waterloo Public Library
Welland Public Library

 

Other Public Sector Employers/Autres employeurs du secteur public
148142SOntario Ltd./Kent Residential Home
2-Spirited People of the 1st Nations
412506 Ontario Ltd.
4-H Ontario
519 Church Street Community Centre
A Community For Offender Reconciliation & Diversion
A Post Psychiatric Leisure Experience
Aamjiwnaang First Nation
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Aboriginal Recruitment Coordination Office
Abrigo Centre
Access Apartments for Physically Disabled Adults in Toronto
Access Better Living Inc. Group
Access Community Services Inc. Hrp-Port Hope Residential Program
Access for Parents & Children in Ontario
Accessible Community Counselling & Employment Services
Accommodation, Information & Support, Inc.
ACFO (Assoc canadienne-française de l'Ontario)
Across Boundaries
Across Languages Translation & Interpretation Service
Action Read Community Literacy Centre
Activity Haven Senior Centre
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services - Brant Inc.
Addiction Services - Haldimand-Norfolk Health Unit
Addiction Services - Thames Valley
Addiction Services - York Region
Adsley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors
Adult Recreation Therapy Centre
Adventure Place
Affiliated Services for Children & Youth
African Community Services of Peel
Ah-Shawah-Bin Sioux Lookout/Lac Seul Victim Support Service
Aide aux seniors de Sudbury
AIDS Committee of Windsor
AIDS Niagara
Ajax-Pickering Women's Centre
Akwesasne Mohawk Police Service
Albright Gardens Homes Inc.
Alcohol & Drug Treatment Centre, Niagara
Alcohol, Drug & Gambling Services, City of Hamilton
Alderville First Nation
Alexandra Hospital
Algoma Family Services
Algoma Substance Abuse Rehab Centre
Algoma Victim Crisis & Referral Service
Algoma Women's Sexual Assault Services
Algonguin Nursing Home
Algonquins of Pikwakanagan First Nation
All-Care Health Services Ltd.
Alliance Family Centre
Alpha Court Non Profit Housing Inc.
AlphaPlus Centre/Centre AlphaPlus
ALST Community Council Project
Alternatives Community Program Services (Peterborough 267 Stewart St.) Inc.
Alternatives for Women in Prince Edward County
Alternatives for Youth
Alwood Treatment Centre INC
Alzheimer Society - Belleville-Hastings
Alzheimer Society - Cambridge
Alzheimer Society - Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society - Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society - Durham
Alzheimer Society - Greater Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society - Grey-Bruce
Alzheimer Society - Guelph-Wellington
Alzheimer Society - Hamilton & Halton
Alzheimer Society - Huron County
Alzheimer Society - Kenora & Rainy River Districts
Alzheimer Society - Kingston
Alzheimer Society - Kitchener Waterloo
Alzheimer Society - Leeds-Grenville
Alzheimer Society - Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society - Ottawa
Alzheimer Society - Oxford
Alzheimer Society - Peterborough & Area
Alzheimer Society - Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society - Thunder bay
Alzheimer Society - Timmins Porcupine District Inc.
Alzheimer Society - Toronto
Alzheimer Society - Victoria County
Alzheimer Society - Windsor & Essex County
Alzheimer Society - York Region
Amella Rising Sexual Assault Centre
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Anago Resources Inc.
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinabeg Community Counselling Services
Anishnabie Naadmaagi Gaming Substance Abuse Treatment Centre
APPD of Windsor & Essex County
Applegrove Community Complex
Arid Group Homes (Niagara)
Armagh
Armstrong Resources Development Corp.
Arnprior-Braeside McNab Seniors at Home Program Inc.
Arrabon Inc.
Art Gallery of Hamilton
Assoc. des francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario (AFNOO)
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association for Community Living - Cochrane
Association for Community Living - Dryden & District
Association for Community Living - Dufferin
Association for Community Living - Elgin
Association for Community Living - Georgina
Association for Community Living - Glengarry
Association for Community Living - Hearst & Area
Association for Community Living - Iroquois Falls
Association for Community Living - Kapuskasing & District
Association for Community Living - Kenora
Association for Community Living - Madawaska Valley
Association for Community Living - Newmarket/Aurora District
Association for Community Living - Norfolk
Association for Community Living - North Bay
Association for Community Living - Sarnia & District
Association for Community Living - Sioux Lookout & Hudson
Association for Community Living - St. Mary's District
Association for Community Living - Stratford Area
Association for Persons With Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
Association for Workplace Tragedy Family Support (Threads of Life)
Association pour l'integration sociale d'Ottawa-Carleton
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Atikokan Literacy Inc.
At-Lohsa Native Family Healing Services Inc.
Au Chateau, Home for the Aged
Aundeck-Omni-Kaning First Nation
Autism Services Inc.
Avenue II Community Program Services Thunder Bay Inc.
A-Way Express Courier
AY/Alternatives for Youth
Baldwin House "Safe Home"
Banwell Gardens
Banyan Community Services Inc.
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Barry's Bay & Area Senior Citizens Home Support
Barton Retirement Inc. o/a The Wellington
Basketball Ontario
Bay Ridges Long Term Care Centre
Bayshore Senior Citizens Association INC
Bayview Community Hospice
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Bean Sprouts Nursery School
Beattie Residential Home
Beausoleil First Nation
Beechwood Private Hospital
Beendigan Incorporated
Bellwood Health Services Inc.
Benevolent Society "Heidehof" for the Care of the Aged
Bennett Health Care Centre
Bereaved Families of Ontario Ottawa Region
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Bethesda House Inc.
Bethlehem Housing Project of Niagara
Big Brothers & Big Sisters of Cornwall & District
Big Brothers of Halton Inc.
Big Grassy River First Nation
Big Sisters of Guelph
Big Trout Lake Minoyawin Health Services
Biidaaban Restorative Justice Program
Billy Buffet's House of Welcome Inc.
Blackstock Co-Operative Nursery School Inc.
Blind Adults Learning About Normal Community Environments (BALANCE)
Blue Hills Child & Family Centre
Blue Water Rest Home
Board of Governors Lakehead University-Rural Family
Board of Management for the District of Algoma
Bon Air Residence
Bonnechere Algonquin Community
Bonnie Brae Health Care Centre
Boundless Adventures Association
Boxing Ontario Incorporated
Boys & Girls Club of Brantford
Boys & Girls Club of Niagara
Boys & Girls Club of Ontario
Boys & Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes
Boys Home
Br. 133 Legion Village Inc.
Bradford Progress Child Care Centre Inc.
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Community Re-entry (Niagara) Inc.
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County Inc.
Brampton-Caledon Community Living
Brantford YM/YWCA Non-Profit Homes Association
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Breaking Down Barriers an Independent Living Centre
Briley Children's Residence (1425414 Ontario Ltd.)
Brock Cottage Inc.
Brockville & Area Ctr. for Developmentally Handicapped Persons Inc.
Brockville & District Assoc. for Community Involvement/Special Needs
Brockville Senior Citizens Inc.
Bruce Grey Children's Services
Bruce Mental Health Support Srvcs.
Bruce-Grey-Huron-Perth-Georgian Triangle Training Board
Buckhorn Nursery School
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association
Burford Cooperative Preschool Corporation
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
Burlington Family Resource Centre
Burloak Long Term Care Centre
Business & Education Partnership of Waterloo
Calabogie & Area Home Support Program Inc.
Calacs Francophone D'Ottawa
Calacs Francophone du District de Cochrane
Caledon Community Services
Caledon/Dufferin Victim Services
Call-A-Service Inc./Harmony Hall Ctr. For Seniors
Calvary Pentecostal Church
Cambridge Family Early Years Centre
Cambridge Volunteer Bureau
Campbellford & District Palliative Care Service
Camphill Houses Inc.
Canadian Council for Tobacco Control
Canadian Deaf Blind & Rubella Association
Canadian Federation of Sexual Health
Canadian Film Centre
Canadian Manufacturers & Exporters
Canadian Mental Health Association
Canadian MH Association - Barrie-Simcoe Branch
Canadian MH Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian MH Association - Chatham-Kent Branch
Canadian MH Association - Durham
Canadian MH Association - Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian MH Association - Halton Region Branch
Canadian MH Association - Hamilton Branch
Canadian MH Association - Huron Perth Branch
Canadian MH Association - Lambton County Branch
Canadian MH Association - London/Middlesex Branch
Canadian MH Association - Niagara
Canadian MH Association - Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian MH Association - Oxford County Branch
Canadian MH Association - Peterborough
Canadian MH Association - S. D. & G.
Canadian MH Association - Sault Ste Marie Branch
Canadian MH Association - Sudbury Branch
Canadian MH Association - Thunder Bay
Canadian MH Association - Victoria County Branch
Canadian MH Association - Waterloo Regional Branch
Canadian MH Association - Wellington Dufferin Branch
Canadian MH Association - York Region
Canadian Mothercraft Society
Canadian Red Cross - Region of Peel
Canadian Tire Foundation for Families
Canes Home Support Services
Care First Seniors & Community Services Association
Career Services of Brockville
Caregivers Muskoka/Parry Sound
Carl Howie Limited Harmony Kids
CAS - County of Bruce
CAS - Prince Edward County
Casey House Hospice Inc.
Cassell Holme
Cataraqui Region Conservation Authority
Catholic Community Service in Durham
Catholic Cross Cultural Services
Catholic Family Counselling Centre
Catholic Family Counselling Centre - Region of Waterloo
Catholic Family Service Ottawa/Service Familial Catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services - Durham
Catholic Family Services - Hamilton
Catholic Family Services - Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Family Services - Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Family Services - Toronto
Catholic Principals' Council of Ontario
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre
CCAC - Elgin
CCAC - Kenora & Rainy River
Cecil Community Centre
Cedar Haven Inc.
Centennial Place LTC Centre
Central Ambulance Communications Centre Wallaceburg
Central Canadian District Christian & Missionary Alliance
Central Care Corp. (Kitchener)
Central Care Corp. Operating as Birchwood Terrace
Central Care Corp./Winbourne Park LTC Centre
Central Eglinton Community Centre
Central Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Central Local Health Integration Network
Centre Alpha "Mot de Passe"
Centre D'Accueil Roger Seguin
Centre d'alphabétisation Au Pied De La Lettre de Cochrane/Iroquois Falls
Centre d'alphabétisation Huronie
Centre de Consultation pour l'Embauche des Jeunes Inc. (CCEJ)
Centre de Formation Manitouwadge Learning Centre
Centre de formation pour adultes francophones à Timmins (CFAF)
Centre de Jour Guigues
Centre de Jour Seraphin-Morion d'Orleans
Centre de Reeducation Cor Jesu de Timmins Inc.
Centre de ressources familiales de Sturgeon Falls Resource Centre
Centre de services à l'emploi de Prescott-Russell Inc.
Centre de soins de longue durée Montford
Centre de Théâtre Francophone d'Ottawa
Centre des femmes francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario
Centre for Information & Community Services of Ontario
Centre for Opportunities Respect & Empowerment (CORE)
Centre for Rural Leadership
Centre for Spanish Speaking Peoples
Centre Lajoie des alnes francophone de Pembroke
Centre pour enfants Timiskaming
Centre Skills Development & Training
Centre Wellington Resource Group
Centre York Centre Supervised Access
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carlton Inc.
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Centretown Community Health Centre
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto
Chai Tikvan Foundation
Chamomile Country Project
Changes Recovery Home
Changing Ways (London) Inc.
Chapleau Health Services
Chapleau Hornepayne Algoma District Women in Crisis (Chadwic Home)
Charity House Inc. Brentwood Recovery Home
Charlestown Residential School
Charlton Hall Child & Family Centre
Chateau Gardens London
Chateau Gardens Parkhill
Chatham-Kent Transition House Inc.
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Chatham-Kent Women's Centre Inc.
Cheshire Homes (Hastings Prince Edward) Inc.
Child & Family Counselling Centre of Elgin
Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville
Child Care Resources
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Child Reach Centre
Children First
Children First in Essex County
Children's Centre Thunder Bay
Children's Community Network
Children's Mental Health (Hastings & Prince Edward Counties)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre Algoma
Children's Resources on Wheels Inc.
Children's Service Council of Victoria County
Chimo Youth Residence Inc.
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chippewas of Kettle & Stony Point First Nation Home Support Program
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation
Choices
Choices Child & Adolescent Services Ltd.
Choices for Change: Alcohol, Drug & Gambling Counselling Ctr.
Christian Horizons Inc.
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City of Kitchener - Senior Day Program
City View Centre for Child & Family Services
Civitan Club of Burlington Inc.
Classis Hamilton Homes for the Aged
Club 2000 Niagara
Club de l'age d'or Le Foyer Pointe Aux-Roches
Coaches Association of Ontario
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Cochrane-Temiskaming Extend A Family Inc.
Coleman Care Centre
College Montrose Children's Place
College of Midwives of Ontario
Collingwood Leisure Time Charity Inc.
Columbia Forest Long Term Care Centre
Columbus Comm. Playgroup Cooperative
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Communities Together for Children Resource Centre & Referral
Community Alliance for York Region Education
Community Care - Central Hastings
Community Care - Durham
Community Care - Haliburton County
Community Care - North Hastings
Community Care - Northumberland
Community Care - Peterborough
Community Care - South Hastings
Community Centre 55
Community Child Abuse Council of Hamilton Wentworth
Community Counselling & Addiction Services, Mental Health
Community Counselling & Addiction Services, Problem Gambling
Community Counselling & Addiction Services, Substance Abuse
Community Counselling & Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Crisis Assistance Referral & Emergency Support
Community Cure Concepts of Woolrich, Wellesley & Wilmot Townships
Community Home Support-Lanark County
Community Housing Support Service of Toronto
Community Information Services of Hamilton
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Literacy of Ontario Inc.
Community Living - Almaguin Highlands
Community Living - Brant
Community Living - Burlington
Community Living - Central Huron
Community Living - Chatham-Kent
Community Living - Dundas County
Community Living - Durham North
Community Living - Espanola
Community Living - Essex County
Community Living - Fort Frances & District
Community Living - Greater Sudbury
Community Living - Grimsby Lincoln & West Lincoln
Community Living - Guelph Wellington
Community Living - Haliburton County
Community Living - Hamilton
Community Living - Kawartha Lakes
Community Living - Kincardine & District
Community Living - London
Community Living - Meaford
Community Living - Middlesex
Community Living - North Frontenac
Community Living - North Grenville
Community Living - North Halton
Community Living - North Perth
Community Living - Oakville
Community Living - Owen Sound & District
Community Living - Parry Sound
Community Living - Peterborough
Community Living - Port Colborne Wainfleet
Community Living - Renfrew County South
Community Living - South Huron
Community Living - South Muskoka
Community Living - St. Mary's & Area
Community Living - Stormont County
Community Living - Temiskaming South
Community Living - Thunder Bay
Community Living - Tillsonburg
Community Living - Timmins
Community Living - Trenton & District
Community Living - Upper Ottawa Valley
Community Living - Walkerton & District
Community Living - Wallaceburg
Community Living - Welland Pelham
Community Living - West Nipissing
Community Living - West Northumberland
Community Living - York South
Community Living Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Living Association - Brockville & Area
Community Living Association - Fort Erie
Community Living Association - Huntsville
Community Living Association - Lanark County
Community Living Association - Mississauga
Community Living Association - South Simcoe
Community Living Association - Wingham & District
Community Living Huronia Residential Services
Community Living Mattawa/Integration Communautaire De Mattawa
Community Mental Health Services
Community Mental Health Services-Prog.
Community Microskills Development Centre
Community Options for Justice (Oxford)
Community Outreach Programs in Addictions
Community Resource & Employment Service
Community Resource Centre (Killaloe) Inc.
Community Resource Connections of Toronto
Community Resources for People in Conflict with the Law
Community Services Advisory Committee
Community Services Coordination Network
Community Support Services of Niagara
Community Visions & Networking (Quinte)
Community Youth Programs - CFI
Confederation Court Community House
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services
ConnexOntario Health Services Information
Conseil d'alphabétisation de Toronto Inc.
Consent & Capacity Board
Constance Lake First Nation
Contact Brantford for Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Hamilton Wentworth for Children's & Developmental Srvcs.
Contact Niagara for Children's & Developmental Services
Continuing Professional Development
Conway Opportunity Homes Inc.
Cook's School Day Care Inc.
Copernicus Lodge
Corbrook Sheltered Workshops
Cornwall Youth Residence Inc.
Corporation of Massey Hall & Roy Thomson Hall
Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Council of Ontario Directors of Education
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Counselling Srvcs. Hearst-Kapuskasing-Smooth Rock Falls
Counterpoint Counselling & Educational Co-operative Inc.
Country Heritage Experience
Country Terrace
Country Village Health Care Centre
County of Huron Social Services
Craigwiel Gardens
Craigwood Youth Services
Crest Centre (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Cross Toronto Community Development Corp O/A Fresh Start
CSH - Ballycliffe Lodge
Ctr. for Info. & Community Service of Ontario
Cumberland Home Support
Curl Ontario
Curriculum Services Canada
Curve Lake First Nation
Dalhousie Place - Brantford & District Supervised Access
Daring Residential Home Inc.
Daughters of St. Mary of Leuca
Dawn House Women's Shelter
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
De dwa da dehs nye's Aboriginal Health Centre
Deer Park Child Care
Design for A New Tomorrow
DHS Health Care Service
DIAMONDS
Dilico Ojibway Child & Family Services
Disabled Persons Community Resources
District of Parry Sound Employment Service Inc.
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Centre
Dixon Hall
Dokis First Nation
Dom Lipa-Slovenian Linden Foundation
Dover Cliffs
Dr. Bob Kemp Hospice
Dr. Lewis A. Malsdon
Drop-In Centre Kingston Inc.
Drs. Paul & John Rekai Centres-Wellesley Central Place
Dryden Regional Mental Health & Addiction Services
Dryden Volunteer Recruitment & Referral Centre
Dufferin Oaks
Dundas Community Services
Dundas County Hospice
Duntroon Day Care Inc. Dog
Durham Association for Family Respite Relief Services
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Mental Health Services
Durham Region Local Training Board
Durham Region Unemployed Help Centre
Eagle Lake First Nation
Eagle Terrace LTC Facility
Early Years Centre North Inc.
East Central Ontario Training Board
East Scarborough Boys & Girls Club
East Wellington Advisory Group for Family Services
East York/East Toronto Family Resources
Eastern Ontario Training Board
Eastern Ottawa Resource Centre
Eastview Neighbourhood Community Ctr./East Toronto Family Community Ctr.
Eden Community Homes
Education Wife Assault
EJ McQuigge Lodge-Keay Nursing Home Inc.
Elgin Abbey Nursing Home
Elgin, Middlesex, Oxford Local Training Board
Elginwood LTC Centre
Elizabeth Fry Society - Hamilton
Elizabeth Fry Society - Kingston
Elizabeth Fry Society - Peterborough
Elizabeth Fry Society - Toronto
Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
Elliot Lake Palliative Care Program
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
Elmwood Place Retirement Community
Emily Murphy Centre
Emily Murphy Nonprofit Housing Corp.
Emily Stowe Shelter for Women
Empathy House of Recovery
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Englehart & District Hospital Inc.
Equay-wuk (Women's Group)
Equipe d'hygiene mentale pour Francophones de S-D-G
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Espanola Senior Citizen's Club #455
Essex County Children's Rehabilitation
Essex Region Conservation Authority
Ewert Residence, Homes for Special Care
Exeter Villa
Extend-A-Family (Toronto)
Extend-A-Family Kitchener-Waterloo Association
Extendicare - Port Stanley
Extendicare/New Orchard Lodge
F.J. Davey Home
Fairview Centre
Fairview Mennonite Home
Falconhurst
Family & Children's Services of the District of Rainy River
Family Counselling & Support Services for Guelph Wellington
Family Life Centre
Family Resources for Victoria County
Family Respite Services
Family Services - Hamilton
Family Services - Kent
Family Services - Peel
Family Services - Perth-Huron
Family Services - Thames Valley
Family Services - Thunder Bay
Family Services - Windsor
Family Services - York Region
Family Services Thunder Bay & General Counselling
Family Space Quinte Incorporated
Family Transition Place
Farm Safety Association
Faye Peterson Transition House/Crisis Homes Inc.
Federation de la jeunesse franco-ontarienne
Fenion Court Long Term Care
Fernie House Inc.
Finlandia Nursing Home Inc.
Finnish Social Srvcs., Timmins Finnish Seniors Home Inc.
First Step Women's Shelter
Five Counties Children's Centre
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Service
FOCUS Community Development Corporation
Focus for Ethnic Women, Waterloo Region Inc.
Focus Young Adult Addiction Service
Forest Hill - OMNI Health Care
Forest Hill Memorial Arena
Fort Albany (Sinclair Island) First Nation
Fort Erie Native Cultural Centre Inc.
Fort Severn First Nation
Forward House of London
Fosterbrooke LTC Centre
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Four Counties Health Services
Foyer Hearst-Mattice Soins de Sante
Fred Victor Centre
French's Group Home
Fresh Start Youth Residence (1323853 Ontario Inc.)
Friends & Advocates Centre
Friends & Advocates Peel
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Frontenac Youth Services
Frontier College
Fun With Books
G & B House
Gananoque & District ACL
Gananoque Area Services To Assist Independent Living Inc.
Garden Court Nursing Home
Gateway Residential & Community Support Services of Niagara
Gem Health Care Group Ltd.
Geode
George Bell Arena
George Herman Memorial Foundation
George Jeffrey Children's Centre
George R. Force Group Home
George Syme Seniors Centre of York
Georgian Shores Seniors Center
Georgian Triangle Residential Resource Centre
Geriatric Psychiatry Community Support Services of Ottawa
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gibson Housing (Ontario) Ltd.
Girls Incorporated of Upper Canada
Glencairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc.
Gloucester Senior Adults' Centre
GOAL - Ontario Literacy for Deaf People
Golden Age Club
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Good Neighbour Club
Good Shepherd Centres
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Good Shepperd Non Profit Homes Inc.
Goodwill Industries - Essex Kent Lambton Inc.
Gormley Daycare Centre
Grace Haven Community Care Center
Grace House Inc.
Graham Home for Special Care
Grand Erie Training & Adjustment Board
Grand River Employment & Training
Grandview Lodge Home for the Aged
Gravenhurst Seniors Citizens Club Inc.
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Greenway-Chaplin Community Centre Inc.
Grey Bruce Community Health Corp.
Grey Gables
Grey Sauble Conservation Authority
Grocer Ease Inc.
Group Home for Deaf-Blind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Growing Together
Guelph Community Health Centre
Guelph Services for Persons with Disabilities
Guelph Wellington Dufferin Career Education Council
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis & Sexual Assault Ctr.
HAGI Community Services for Independence
Haldimand Association for the Developmentally Challenged
Haldimand Norfolk REACH
Haldimand-Norfolk Literacy Council
Haldimand-Norfolk Senior Support Services Inc.
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimand-Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Half-Way House Inc.
Haliburton Wee Care Day Nursery Inc.
Halton Cheshire Non Profit Homes Inc.
Halton Community Housing Corporation
Halton Community Support & Information
Halton Family Services
Halton Helping Hands
Halton Industry Education Council
Halton Multicultural Council
Halton Trauma Centre
Hamilton & District Literacy Council
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton Continuing Care
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys' & Girls' Club Inc.
Hamilton Jewish Social Services
Hamilton Training Advisory Board
Hamilton Wentworth Association of Volunteer Probation & Parole Officers
Hampton Terrace Care Centre
Hanen Early Language Resource Ctr.
Hanover Nursing Home Limited
Happy-Go-Lucky Seniors Club Inc.
Harbourfront Community Centre
HARC Inc.
Harmony Centre for Community Living
Harold & Grace Baker Centre
Hastings & Prince Edward Counties Health Unit
Hazel Burns Hospice
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Health Professions Regulatory Advisory Council (HPRAC)
Heart Niagara Inc.
Helen Zurbrigg Non Profit Homes Inc.
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Heritage Green Nursing Home
Heritage House
Heron Seniors' Centre
Hesperus Fellowship Community of Ontario
HIA Harmony in Action Windsor
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
Hillsburgh Rest Home
Hillside Manor
Hockey Development Centre for Ontario
Hollyhawk Ltd.
Home & Community Support Srvcs. of Grey-Bruce
Home Support Services, Morrisburg & District Meals on Wheels
Homes First Society
Homeward Family Shelter
Homeward Mental Health Projects of Metropolitan Toronto
Hong Fook MH Association - Toronto
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Horizon-Timmins Palliative Care Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Dufferin
Hospice Durham
Hospice Georgian Triangle
Hospice Kingston Inc.
Hospice Niagara
Hospice of London Inc.
Hospice of Peel Inc.
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Prince Edward
Hospice Simcoe
Hospital Special Needs Inc.
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne
Houselink Community Homes
Housing Help Centre of St. Catharines & Thorold
Hucklebug Preschool Inc.
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron Perth Centres for Children & Youth
Huron Safe Homes for Youth
Huronia Hearing Impaired
Huronia Transition Homes
Hutton House Association for Adults With Disabilities
Ian David Strathern
ICAN, Independence Centre & Network
Ignace RCSSB
Iler Lodge
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Ina Grafton Gage Home
Independence Plus Housing Corp.
Independent Living - Halton
Independent Living Residences for the Deafblind in Ontario
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Information Niagara
Ingamo Family Homes (Woodstock) Inc.
Ingersoll Support Services
Ininew Friendship Centre
Integra
Integrated Services Northwest
Interim Place
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton- Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa-Carleton
Investing in Children
Iris Addiction Recovery for Women
Iroquois Falls Adult Learning Centre Inc.
Iroquois Falls Pre-School Centre
Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation
Islington Centre, Etobicoke Senior Citizens
Ivan Franko Home
Ivanhoe Residence
Jamaican Canadian Association
Jane/Finch Community & Family Centre
Japanese Canadian Cultural Centre
Jeanne Sauve Family Services
Jessie's Centre for Teenagers Inc.
Jewish Family Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Jewish Social Services (Hamilton)
Job Zone d'emploi (Employment & Education Resource Ctr. of Cornwall & Dist Inc.)
John Howard Society - Durham Region
John Howard Society - Hamilton, Burlington & Area
John Howard Society - London & District
John Howard Society - Niagara
John Howard Society - Ottawa
John Howard Society - Peel, Halton & Dufferin
John Howard Society - Peterborough
John Howard Society - Sarnia Lambton
John Howard Society - Sault Ste Marie & District
John Howard Society - Toronto
John Howard Society - Victoria, Haliburton, Simcoe & Muskoka
John Howard Society - Waterloo-Wellington
John Noble Centre Day & Stay Program
Just 4 Moms & Kids Co-Operative Corp.
K3C Community Counselling Centres
Kairos Community Resource Centre
Kairos Rehabilitation Program
Kapisanan Philippine Centre
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Mediation Service
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha/Haliburton Victim Services
K-Care Youth Services Corp.
KCWA Family & Social Services (formerly Korean Canadian Women's Association)
Keele-Lawrence Care Centre Corporation
Kennedy Lodge
Kenora Chiefs Advisory
Kenora District New Horizons Seniors Centre
Kenora District Services Board
Kenora Rainy River Regional Laboratory Prog.
Kettle Creek Conservation Authority
Kilean Lodge
Kina Gbezhgomi Child & Family Services
King City Lodge Nursing Home
King's Daughter Dinner Wagon
Kingston & District ACL
Kingston & District Immigrant Services
Kingston Community Health Centres
Kingston Literacy
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc. Kinsmen Community Residence
Kitchener Waterloo Friendship Group for Seniors
Kitchener-Waterloo Counselling Services Inc.
Kitchener-Waterloo Habilitation Services
Kitchener-Waterloo Sexual Assault Support Centre
Knollcrest Lodge
K-W Access-Ability Community Srvc
K-W Counselling Services Inc.
K-W Seniors Day Program Inc.
La Boîte à lettres de Hearst
La Cle d'la Baie en Huronie - Association Culturelle Francophone
La Coalition francophone pour l'alphabétisation et la formation de base en Ontario
La Presence Ottawa Inc. Family Violence
Lac Seul First Nation Police Service
Lady Isabelle Nursing Home
Lake of the Woods Adult Learning Line
Lake of the Woods Child Development Centre
Lake Ridge Community Support Srvcs.
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Lakeland Long Term Care Services Corporation
Lakeland LTC
Lambton County Developmental Services (Ontario Early Years Centre)
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Interval House
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche - Arnprior
L'Arche - Daybreak
L'Arche - Hamilton
L'Arche - North Bay
L'Arche - Stratford
L'Arche - Sudbury Inc.
L'Arche Toronto Homes
LaSalle Manor
L'Association des jeunes de la rue Inc.
Laubach Literacy Ontario
Le CAP : Centre d'apprentissage et de perfectionnement
Le Carrefour des mots Dubreuilville
Le Centre Alpha-culturel de Sudbury
Le Centre d'alphabétisation "Alpha Nord-Ouest"
Le Centre d'alphabétisation Alpha Thunder Bay
Le Centre Victoria pour femmes
Le Centre Victoria pour femmes (Sudbury)
Le Collège du Savoir
Le Service familial de la region de Sudbury Inc./Sudbury Family Services
Leads Employment Services
Leads Employment Services London Inc.
Leamington & District Half Century Ctr.
Leamington Nursing Home
Learning Disabilities Assoc. of Ontario (Sarnia)
Learning Disabilities Assoc. of Simcoe County
Learning Disabilities Association of Ontario
Lee Manor
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services (STOP Program) - Brockville
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services (STOP Program) - Perth
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Srvcs.
Lennox & Addington Addiction Services Program #7070,7130,8704
Lennox & Addington ACL
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Lennox & Addington Seniors Outreach Services
Lennox/Addington Family & Children
Les Centres D'Accueil Heritage
Les Coccinelles d'Oakville Inc.
Let's Talk Science
Lifestyle Information Network
Limestone Family Support Group Inc.
Lindsay Agricultural Society
Literacy Council of Brantford & District
Literacy Council of Burlington
Literacy Group of Waterloo Region
Literacy Link Eastern Ontario Inc.
Literacy Link Niagara Inc.
Literacy Link South Central
Literacy London Inc.
Literacy Network Northeast
Literacy Network of Durham Region
Literacy Ontario Central South (LOCS)
Liuna Local 837 (Hamilton) Corporation O/A Queens Gardens
Local Services Board of Moose Factory
London Children's Connection Inc. Kids Connection
London Regional AIDS Hospice Inc./John Gordon Home
London Regional Children's Museum
London Unemployed Help Centre Inc.
London Urban Services Organization Centre Inc.
Long Point Region Conservation Authority
Longfields Manor
Longlac 58 Indian Band
Lovesick Lake Native Women's Association
Low Income People Involvement of Nipissing
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Luke's Place Support & Resources Centre for Women & Children
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Lynwood Hall Child & Family Centre
Mackay Manor Inc.
Madame Vanier Children's Service
Madison Ave. Housing & Support Services
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre of North Hastings
Mainstay Housing
Mainstream An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Arc-en-Ciel Inc.
Maison Baldwin House
Maison D'Amitie
Maison Fraternité
Maison Interlude House Inc.
Maison Renaissance
Maitland Manor
Maitland Valley Conservation Authority
Mallorytown Residential Support Programs
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Malvern Family Resource Centre
Manitoulin Lodge
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Manitoulin Northshore Victim Crisis & Referral Service
Maple City Centre for Older Adults
Maple View Lodge, Home for the Aged
Maple Villa Long Term Care Centre
Margaret Frazer House
Mariann Nursing Home & Residence
Marjorie House
Markhaven Inc.
Mary Berglund Community Health Centre
Mary Centre of the Archdiocese of Toronto
Marycrest Home for the Aged o/a St. Joseph's at Fleming
Maryvale Adolescent & Family Services
Massey Centre for Women
Matawa First Nation Management
Mattagami Region Conservation Authority
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
McCormick Arena
M'Chigeeng First Nation
McIntee Residential Home/Homes for Special Care
McLeod House
Meals Here & There
Meals on Wheels - Brampton
Meals on Wheels - Caledon
Meals on Wheels - Chatham Inc.
Meals on Wheels - Dresden
Meals on Wheels - East York
Meals on Wheels - Fort Erie
Meals on Wheels - Mactier
Meals on Wheels - Milton
Meals on Wheels - Niagara Falls
Meals on Wheels - North York Central
Meals on Wheels - Port Colborne Inc.
Meals on Wheels - Sudbury
Meals on Wheels - Thorold-St. Catharines
Meals on Wheels - Yorkminster Park
Meals on Wheels & Community Home Support
Mennonite Brethren Senior Citizens Home
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Program Services/Habitat Services
Mental Health Rights Coalition of Hamilton
Mental Health Services - Hastings Prince Edward Corporation
Mental Health Support Network
Merrymount Children's Centre
Metro Toronto Movement for Literacy
MICBA Forum Italia Community Services
Midland Area Reading Council
Midwestern Adult Day Services
Military Family Resource Centre Meaford
Mills Community Support Corp. Inc.
Milton Community Resource Centre
Minwaashin Lodge
Mission Services of Hamilton, Inc.
Mission Services of London
Mississauga Area RPAC
Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Long Term Care Facility Inc.
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority
Mitchell Nursing Home
Mnaamodzawin Health Services
Mohawk Council of Akwesasne Community Justice
Mon Sheong Foundation
Montage Support Services of Metropolitan Toronto
Montfort Renaissance Inc.
Moore Presbyterian Foundation, Cruickshank Centre
Moose Cree Education Authority
Mornington Ellice Milverton Wheels to Meals
Morpeth Heritage Club
Morriston Park Nursing Home
Moss Park Arena
Mount Nemo Christian Nursing Home - Burlington
MUC Shelter Inc. Sojourn House
Multicultural Inter-Agency Group of Peel
Multilingual Community Interpreter Services (ON) Inc.
Murray McKinnon Foundation
Muskoka Central Ambulance Communication Centre
Muskoka Literacy Council
Muskoka Perry Sound Sexual Assault Services
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka-Perry Sound Community Mental Health Service
Muslim Community Services
M'wikwedong Native Cultural Resource Centre
N.A.B.O.R.S.
Nadine's
Nagle & Associates Inc.
Nainstay Non-Profit Buildings Inc.
Nakina Sunrise Club
Naomi's Family Resource Centre
National Ballet School
National Judicial Institute
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Nawash Alternative Justice Project
NCDS Career Works
Ne Chee Friendship Centre
Near North Community Access Centre
Near North Victim Crisis & Referral Service
Neighbourhood Information Post
Nellie's Women's Hostel Inc.
Nelson Youth Centres
Nepean Community Resource Centre
Nepean Seniors Home Support
New Beginnings (Essex Co)
New Directions Counselling Centre (Kenora) Inc.
New Frontiers Support Services London Middlesex
New Horizon Day Centre
New Leaf Living & Learning Together Inc.
New Path Youth & Family Counselling of Simcoe County
New Path Youth & Family Services
New Starts for Women Inc.
New Visions Homes for Children & Adolescents (Toronto) Inc.
New Visions Toronto
Next Step to Active Living Program
Nexus Youth Services - CFI
Niagara Alcohol & Drug Assessment Service
Niagara in a Grafton Gage
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Region Children's Safety Village
Niagara Region Sexual Assault Centres
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Adjustment Board
Niagara Training & Employment Agency
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Services
Niagara-on-the-Lake Community Palliative Care Service
Nickel District Conservation Authority
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabe-Kwew
Nipissing Community Access Program Site Network
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing MH Housing & Support Services
Nishnawbe-Aski Legal Services Corporation
Niwasa Head Start Preschool
Nog Da Win Da Min Family & Community Services
Nokee Kwe Occupational Skill Development Inc.
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
North Bay Golden Age Club Inc.
North Bay Literacy Council Inc.
North Centennial Manor
North Durham Hospice
North Grenville Community Hospice
North Hastings Community Integration Assoc.
North Lambton Childcare Centre
North Markham Nursery School Missionary Church Canada East
North of Superior Programs
North Park Nursing Home Limited
North Perth Seniors - Meals On Wheels
North Renfrew Family Services
North Renfrew LTC Services Inc.
North Simcoe Family Play & Resource Centre
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Star Toy Lending Library
North Toronto Arena
North York Seniors Centre
North Yorkers for Disabled Persons, Inc.
Northern Connections Adult Learning Centres
Northern Frontenac Community Services
Northern Ontario Francophone Psychiatric Program
Northumberland Family Violence Treatment Coalition
Northview Day School (640637 Ontario Inc.)
Northwest Training & Adjustment Board
Northwestern Independent Living Service Inc.
Nova Vita Women's Services
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Nucleus Independent Living
Oak Terrace LTC Residence
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Oasis Centre des Femmes
Ochiichagwe'Babigo'Ining First Nation
OFIFC Community Justice Program
Omega House
Onaping Falls Golden Age Club
One Kids Place Children's Medical Treatment Centre of Northeast Ont.
One-Eleven Senior Citizens' Centre Inc.
Oneida Nation of the Thames
Ont. Council of Agencies Serving Immigrants
Ontario 5 Pin Bowlers' Association
Ontario Agricultural Training Institute
Ontario Agri-Food Education
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario Amateur Wrestling Association
Ontario Assoc. for Families of Children With Communication Disorders
Ontario Association of Crime Stoppers
Ontario Association of Interval & Transition House (OAITH)
Ontario Association of Residents' Councils
Ontario Beekeepers' Association
Ontario Cattlemen's Association
Ontario Conference of Judges
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses
Ontario Council of Shooters
Ontario Cultural Society of the Deaf
Ontario Cycling Association Inc.
Ontario Federation of Community MH & Addiction Prgms (OFCMHAP)
Ontario Federation of Student Athletic Associations (OFSAA)
Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
Ontario Foundation for Visually Impaired Children/Approved Corp.
Ontario Gymnastic Federation
Ontario Historical Society
Ontario Hospital Assoc. Northwest Sub Region
Ontario Mental Health Foundation
Ontario Metis Aboriginal Association
Ontario Multifaith Council On Spiritual & Religious Care
Ontario Native Welfare Administrator's Association
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Peer Development Initiative
Ontario Prevention Clearinghouse
Ontario Principals' Council
Ontario Ringette Association
Ontario Ski Council
Ontario Soil & Crop Improvement Association
Ontario Special Olympics Inc.
Ontario Track & Field Association
Ontario University Athletics
Ontario Volleyball Association
Ontario Women's Health Network (OWHN)
Open Doors for Lanark Children & Youth
Open Hands Assoc.
Operation Springboard
Options for Change
Options Northwest Personal Support Services
Orangeville & District Senior Centre
Organization for Literacy in Lambton
Orillia & District Literacy Council Incorporated
Orleans-Cumberland Community Resource Ctr/Ctr. Ressources comm. Orleans-Cumberland
Oshawa Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Oshawa Senior Citizens Centres
Other Ways Now Program
Ottawa Day Nursery Inc. Andrew Fleck Childcare
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Rotary Home Group Respite Care
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy Parrainage civique d'O-C
Ottawa-Carleton Coalition for Literacy
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Over 55 (London) Inc.
Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library
Oxford Child & Youth Centre Inc.
Palliative Care Victoria
Paralympics Ontario
Paramed Home Health Care
Parent Action On Drugs
Parent Guide Inc.
Parent Preschool Resource Centre
Parent-Child Mother Goose Program
Parents for Community Living Kitchener Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parents partenaires en éducation (PPE)
Parkdale Activity-Recreation Centre
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parks & Recreation Ontario
Parkview Meadows-Gardenview Long Term Care
Parkwood Mennonite Home
Paro Centre for Women's Enterprise
Participation House
Participation House - Brantford
Participation House - London
Participation House - Waterloo Region
Participation House Project (Durham Region ) Inc.
Participation House Support Services
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Participation Lodge
Participation Lodge Community Services-Grey/Bruce
Partners in Parenting Inc.
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Srvcs.
Pathways for Children & Youth
Pathways for Children (Youth & Families of York Reg Inc.)
Pathways Health Centre for Children
Pathways to Independence
Patricia Centre for Children & Youth
Patricia Region Senior Services
Pays Plat First Nation
Peel Addiction Assessment & Referral Centre
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes Inc. - Streetsville
Peel Literacy Guild Inc.
Peel Senior Link
Peel-Halton-Dufferin Adult Learning Network
Peer Support of Subury Inc.
Pelletier Homes for Youth
Peninsula Youth Centre
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People in Transition Inc.
Perram House
Personal Attendant Care Inc.
Perth County Advisory Group for Family Services
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Youth Services Child & Family
Peterborough/Northumberland Victim Services
PFLAG Canada - York Region
Phoenix Place Stage 2
Phoenix Rising Women's Centre
Phoenix Wholistic Health Centre
Physically Handicapped Adults' Rehabilitation Assoc.
Picton Manor Nursing Home
Pilot Place Society
Pine Grove Lodge Nursing Home
Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Pine Tree Native Centre of Brant
Pine Tree Senior Centre
Pinewood Court
Pioneer Club Atikokan
Place Residence
Plainfield Community Homes
Plainfield Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Planned Parenthood Society of Hamilton
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Pleasant Meadow Manor
Polycultural Immigrant & Counselling Services
Port Colborne Community Assoc. for Resource Extension (Port Cares)
Portage Ontario
Precious Jewels
Preschool Petit Bateau
Prism Centre for Audiology & Children's Rehabilitation
Program Read
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project READ Literacy Network Waterloo-Wellington Inc.
Projet Alpha A La P.A.G.E.
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Providence Manor Site
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Psychogeriatric Resource Consultation
Providence Continuing Care Centre - St. Vincent de Paul Hospital Site
Psychiatric Survivors of Ottawa
Quad County Support Services
Quality in Lifelong Learning (QUILL) Network
Queensway Nursing & Retirement Home
Quinac Residence & Supportive Living
Quinte Adult Day School Inc.
Quinte Conservation
Quinte Literacy Group
Quinte Vocational Support Services
R. B. Senior Craft Shop - Chelmsf'd
RAISE Home Support Srvcs. for the Elderly Inc.
Raisin Region Conservation Authority
Ralph Thorton Centre
Rapport Youth & Family Counselling of Peel Inc.
Ray McCleary Towers Inc.
Ray of Hope
RCAF Memorial Museum
Red Lake District Adult Learning Centre
Red Lake Senior Citizens
Red Rock Band
Regeneration Housing & Support Services
Regent Park Community Health Centre - Parents for Better Beginnings
Regional Hospice of Quinte
Regional Niagara Community MH Program
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario
Regroupement des parents et amis des enfants sourds
Renascent Fellowship
Renfrew & Area Seniors Home Support Inc.
Renfrew County Community Upgrading Program
Renfrew County VCARS
Renfrew County Youth Services Alpha House
Reseau des femmes du Sud de l'Ontario-Sarnia/Lambton
Resources for Exceptional Children
Rexdale Women's Centre
Rideau Valley Conservation Authority
Ridgeview Long Term Care Centre
Ritz Lutheran Villa
Ritz Lutheran Villa (Mitchell & Area Community Outreach)
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Riverside Health Care Centre
Riverside Health Care Facilities Inc.
Riverside Health Care, Community Addictions Services
Riverside Health Care, Community Mental Health Services
Riverside Health Care, Community Problem Gambling Services
Riverview Manor
Rockhaven
Rosalie Hall
Roseview Manor
Ross Memorial Hospital
Rotary Cheshire Homes
Royal Canadian Legion Branch 445: Elderly Persons Centre
Rural 60 Plus
Ryan Place Residential Home
Ryan Residential Home
Rygiel Supports for Community Living
S.E.N.A.C.A Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Saa Sii Tonitiwin Justice
SAC Prescott-Russell (Maison Interlude)
Sachigo Lake First Nation
Safe Communities Foundation
Saint Luke's Place
Saint Matthew's House Housing Project 3000
Saint Monica House
Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services - London
Salvation Army Golden Agers
Santé Mentale - Centre Royal-Courtois
Sara Vista Long Term Care Facility
Sarmac Homes for Youth
Sarnia & District Senior Volunteer Community Srvcs.
Sarnia-Lambton Training Board
Sarsfield Colonial Home
Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority
Sault Community Career Centre
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc. o/o Ken Brown Recovery Home
Sault Ste. Marie Daycare Services
Sault Ste. Marie Region Conservation Authority
Scadding Court Community Centre
Schizophrenia Society of Ontario
Search Community Mental Health Services
Seaway Senior Citizens Club #1201
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Sedna Women's Shelter & Support Services
Seine River First Nation
Self-Help Resource Centre
Senior Link
Seniors Activation Maintenance Program of Hamilton Inc.
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Serenity House Inc.
Serniwka Residence
Serpent River First Nation
Service Coordination for Persons With Special Needs
Service de Toxicomanie Cochrane-Nord Inc./North Cochrane Addiction Services Inc.
Service d'entraide communautaire
Services communautaires de Prescott Russell
Services de Counselling de Hearst-Kapuskasing-Smooth Rock Falls Counselling Services
Services familiaux Jeanne Sauve
Setterland Group Home Inc.
Settlement of Integration Services Organization (SISO)
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Services of Halton
Sexual Assault Centre - Brant
Sexual Assault Centre - Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Centre - Hamilton Area
Sexual Assault Centre - Kawartha
Sexual Assault Centre - Kenora
Sexual Assault Centre - Kingston
Sexual Assault Centre - Ottawa
Sexual Assault Centre - Quinte & District
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre - Chatham-Kent
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre - Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre - Sudbury
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre - Windsor Essex
Sexual Assault Support Services
Sexual Assault Survivors Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Shalom Counselling Services Inc.
Shanti Enterprises Limited o/a Royal Terrace
Shawanaga First Nation
Sheguiandah First Nation
Shelternet for Abused Women
Shepherds of Good Hope
Sherwood Court Long Term Care Centre
Sherwood Forest (Trinity) Housing
Sherwood Park Manor Nursing Home
Shkoday Abinojiiwak Obimiwedoon
Simcoe County Assoc. for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe County, Muskoka, Parry Sound Recovery Homes
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc.
Simcoe Outreach Services
Simcoe/Muskoka Literacy Network
Sioux-Hudson Literacy Council
SIRCH Inc.
Sistering A Woman's Place
Six Nations Special Services for Special People
Skills for Change
Social Service Bureau of Sarnia-Lambton
Société Alzheimer Society Sudbury-Manitoulin
Society of Sharing, Inner-City Volunteers
Society of St. Vincent de Paul
Society of St. Vincent de Paul Toronto Central Council
Softball Ontario
Somali Canadian Association of Etobicoke
Somali Women's & Children's Support Network
Sombra Township Child Care Inc.
South Cochrane Addictions Services
South East Asian Services
South East Grey Non-Profit Homes Inc.
South East Local Health Integration Network
South Essex Community Council
South Gate Centre Inc.
South Huron Hospital Association
South River Friendly Circle
Southern Ontario Aboriginal Diabetes Initiative
Southlake Residential Care Village
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Southwest Ontario Aboriginal Health Access Centre
South-Western Ontario Industry Education Council
Soy 20/20 Project
Specialty Care Bloomington
Specialty Care Case Manor Inc.
Specialty Care Woodhall Park
Sport Alliance of Ontario
Springdale Country Manor
St. Catharines Job Gym
St. Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St. Christopher House
St. Christopher House Adult Literacy Program
St. Clair Child & Youth Services
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Clair West Services for Seniors
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. Francis Advocates for the Autistic & Developmentally Disabled (Sarnia) Inc.
St. Hilda's Towers Inc.
St. John's Centre
St. Joseph's Home Care
St. Joseph's Life Care Centre
St. Joseph's Morrow Park Infirmary & Private Hospital
St. Joseph's Villa of Sudbury Inc.
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Leonard's House - Peel
St. Leonard's House - Windsor
St. Leonard's Society - Brant
St. Leonard's Society - London
St. Mary's & Area Mobility Service
St. Mary's Home Maison Ste-Marie
St. Mary's Public Library Board
St. Matthew's Bracondale House
St. Matthew's Harmony House (Ottawa)
St. Michael's Home
St. Patrick's Home of Ottawa INC.
St. Philip's Community Resource Centre
St. Stephen's Residence of Ottawa Inc.
St. Thomas Seniors Centre
Steamr Housing Corp.
Stirling Heights Long Term Care Centre
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Stonemoor Day Care Centre Inc.
Stoneridge Manor
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stormont Dundas Glengarry Dev Ser Ctr
Stratford & Area Access To Independent Living
Stratford Meals on Wheels & Neighbourly Services
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
STRIDE (Support Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments)
Student Assistance in North Toronto for Seniors
Sudbury & Area Victim Crisis & Referral Service
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures Assoc.
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Developmental Services
Sudbury Finnish Rest Home Society Inc.
Sudbury Regional Palliative Care Assoc.
Sudbury Vocational Resource Centre Inc.
Sumac Lodge - Sarnia
Summer Beaver First Nation
Sunbeam Residential Dev. Centre
Sunrise Echoes (Sioux Narrows) Seniors
Sunset Country Psychiatrics Survivors
Suomi-Koti Toronto Finnish Canadian Seniors Centre
Suomi-Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Support & Housing-Halton
Supportive Initiatives for Residents in Haliburton
Surex Community Services
Susie's Place Ltd.
Swansea Town Hall
Swim Ontario
Ta Patterson & Associates Inc.
Tabor Manor, Mennonite Bretheren Senior Citizens Home
Tanguay Place
Tayside Community Support Option
Teck Pioneer Residence
Tecumseh Seniors Transit Inc.
Ted Reeve Community Arena
Temagami First Nation
Temiskaming Metis Community Council
The Anne Johnston Health Station
The Bairns Wee Croft
The Bernard Betel Centre for Creative Living
The Brant Centre
The Canadian Deafblind & Rubella Association
The Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
The Council on Aging of Ottawa
The Crest Centre
The Dorothy Ley Hospice
The Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
The Elliott Community
The Emily Murphy Centre & Supervised Access Programs
The Gatehouse
The Glebe Centre Inc.
The Good Neighbours Club
The Handicapped Action Group Inc.
The Hospice at May Court
The Hospice of Windsor & Essex County INC
The Independent Living Centre London & Area
The Inn of the Good Shepherd Inc.
The Inn of Windsor
The Jean Tweed Treatment Centre
The Lance Krasmara Memorial Centre for Community Health
The McCausland Hospital
The Meadows LTC
The Men's Project
The Mennonite Home Association of York County
The Old Millbrook School Family Centre
The Olde Forge Community Resource Centre
The Ontario Community Ctr. for the Deaf Inc. (The Bob Rumball Ctr. For the Deaf)
The Parkwood Foundation
The Philip Aziz Centre
The Pines LTC
The Prince Edward County Community Care
The Redwood Shelter
The Rose Garden Family Support Centre
The Salvation Army - Barrie C & JS Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army - Grace Manor
The Salvation Army - Grey-Bruce
The Salvation Army - Kingston/Napanee
The Salvation Army - London Village
The Salvation Army - Ontario Great Lakes Division
The Salvation Army Hope Acres Addictions & Rehabilitations Centre
The Salvation Army Isabel & Arthur Meighen Manor
The Salvation Army Kingston Harbour Light
The Second Mile Club of Toronto
The Social Service Bureau of Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
The Thomas Healthcare Corporation - Arbour Creek LTC Centre
The Thomas Healthcare Corporation - New Villa Retirement Home
The Thomas Healthcare Corporation - Pine Villa Nursing Home
The Ukranian Senior Citizen's Centre
The Village Seniors' Community
The Wayside House of St. Catharines
The Westmount
The Women's Centre (Grey Bruce) Inc.
Therapeutic & Educational Living Centres Inc.
Thessalon First Nation Health Centre
Thorncliffe Neighbourhood Office of Toronto
Thorntonview LTC Centre
Three C's Reintroduction Centre
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place
Thunder Bay & Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay District Social Services Admin Board
Thunder Bay Native Community Council Project
Thunder Bay Seaway Non Profit Apartments
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling & Crisis Centre
Thunderbird Friendship Centre
Tikinagan Child & Family Services
Tillsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming Home Support/Soutien A Domicile
Timmins & District Victim Crisis & Referral Service
Timmins Family Counselling Centre Inc.
Timmins Family YMCA
Timmins Native Friendship Centre
Tiny Tots Cooperative Nursery School of Aldborough Inc.
Today's Family Caring for Your Child
Torchlight Industries (Torchlight Services)
Toronto Atmospheric Fund
Toronto Bail Program
Toronto Child Abuse Centre
Toronto Chinese Community Srvcs. Association
Toronto Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Toronto Foundation for Student Success
Toronto Intergenerational Partnerships in Community
Toronto North Support Services
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre/Multi-Culture Women Against Rape
Toronto Training Board
Toronto Youth for Christ (Youth Unlimited)
Township of Osgoode Care Centre
Township of Osgoode Home Support Program
TRACKS Employment Services
Transition House Coalition of Northumberland
Transition House Incorporated
Transitional & Supportive Housing Services of York Region
Transitions for Youth
Treaty Three Police Service
Trent Day Care Centre Incorporated
Trent Valley Literacy Association
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Tri-County (Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry) Literacy Council
TriCounty Addictions Prog., MOHLTC Prog.#7067, Substance Abuse
TriCounty Addictions Prog., MOHLTC Prog.#7129, Community MH
TriCounty Addictions Prog., MOHLTC Prog.#8702, Problem Gambling
Tri-County Literacy Council
Tri-County Mennonite Homes
Trilogy LTC Inc.
Trinity Square Enterprises
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Davidson Meals On Wheels (East York) Inc.
True Experience: Supportive Housing & Community Work Program
Tsi Ion Kwa Nonh So: Te
UCCM Anishnaabe Police Service
Unemployed Help Centre of Windsor Inc.
Unionville Home Society
United Achievers Community Services
United Chiefs & Councils of Manitoulin
United Chiefs of Manitoulin (UCCM) Justice Project
United Mennonite Home for the Aged
United Native Friendship Centre
United Way Community Services of Guelph & Wellington
United Way of Chatham-Kent
University Settlement Recreation Centre
Upper Thames River Conservation Authority
Upsala Home Support Program
VCARS - Lanark County
VCARS of S.D.F. & Akwesasne
Ventures Group Home
Versa Care - Elmwood Place
Versa Care - Hallowell House
Versa Care - Summit Place
Versa Care - Windsor Place
Versa Care Centre - Cornwall
Versa Care Centre - Hamilton
Versa Care Centre - Lambton
Versa Care Centre - St. Catharines
Versa Care Centre - Thunder Bay
Versa-Care Uxbridge
Vesta Recovery Program for Women
VHA Health & Home Support
Victim Assistance Services - Ottawa-Carleton
Victim Assistance Services - Oxford County
Victim Crisis & Referral Service - West Parry Sound
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Barrie & Area
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Frontenac
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service - Temiskaming & District
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services - Cochrane-Smooth Rock Falls
Victim Services - Brant
Victim Services - Bruce Grey & Owen Sound Inc.
Victim Services - Durham Region
Victim Services - Elgin
Victim Services - Haldimand-Norfolk
Victim Services - Huron County
Victim Services - Middlesex County
Victim Services - Peel
Victim Services - Perth County
Victim Services - Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
Victim Services - Waterloo Region
Victim Services - Wellington
Victim Services - Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services - York Region Inc.
Victim Services Program of Toronto
Victoria County Career Services Inc.
Victoria County Community Care
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victorian Order of Nurses - Eastern Counties Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Greater Sudbury Site
Victorian Order of Nurses - Lanark, Leeds & Grenville Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Niagara Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - North Bay
Victorian Order of Nurses - Oxford Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Perth Huron Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses Canada - Ontario Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses Canada - Ontario Branch, Algoma Site
Victorian Order of Nurses Canada - Ontario Branch, Grey-Bruce
Village of Burk's Falls
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Violence Against Women Services, Elgin County (St. Thomas)
Vision Nursing Home
Vista Centre
Vlinderland Group Home
Voice for Hearing Impaired Children
Volunteer Centre of Toronto
Wabigoon Lake Ojibway Nation
Walker Place
Walker Youth Homes Inc.
Wallis Residential
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Waterfront Regeneration Trust
Waterloo Region See/Help
Waterloo Regional Homes for MH Inc.
Waterloo Wellington Local Health Integration Network
Waterloo-Wellington Training & Adjustment Board
Wawa Parent/Child Play Centre Inc.
Wayside House of Hamilton
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services Inc.
Weenusk First Nation
Welcome Home Charitable Non-Profit Housing Corp
Welcome Home Children's Residence Inc.
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Ctr.
Wellington County Learning Centre
Wellington House Nursing Home
Wellington-Dufferin Homes for Psych. Rehab.
Wendat Community Psychiatric Support Program
Wendigo Lake Expeditions Inc.
Wesley Urban Ministries
West Niagara Mental Health Team
West Niagara Palliative Care Services
West Oak Village Long Term Care Centre
West Parry Sound Seguin Seniors Drop-In-Centre
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
Western Area Youth Services Inc.
Western Ontario Therapeutic Community Hostel, Inc.
Western Ottawa Community Resource Centre
Westover Treatment Centre
Westway Inc.
White Oaks Medical Centre Ltd.
Whitepath
Whitesand First Nation
Wikwemikong Tribal Police Service
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
William H. (Bill) Bolton Arena
William W. Creighton Youth Services
Williamsburg Non Profit Housing Corporation
Willows Estate LTC Home
Wilmot Family Resource Centre
Windigo First Nations Council
Windsor Essex Brokerage for Personal Supports
Wingham & Area Palliative Care Services Inc.
Wintonlea Group Home
Wise Owl Day Care Centre Killaloe Child Care Centre
Women & Children's Crisis Centre Transition Home
Women Abuse Council of Toronto
Women in Crisis - Algoma Inc.
Women in Crisis - Guelph-Wellington
Women in Crisis - Northumberland County
Women in Crisis - Timmins & Area
Women Today in Huron
Women's Centre - Grey & Bruce Inc.
Women's Centre of Hamilton
Women's Community House
Women's Counselling Referral & Education Centre
Women's Emergency Ctr. - Oxford Inc.
Women's Habitat of Etobicoke
Women's House of Bruce County
Women's Information & Support of Halton
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia Lambton Inc.
Women's Mental Health Resources
Women's Place
Women's Place Kenora
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Sexual Assault Centre of Renfrew County
Women's Shelter of Georgina Inc.
Women's Shelter Saakaate House Inc.
Women's Shelter Second Stage
Women's Support Network
Woodcock Youth Centre Ltd.
Woodgreen Community Services
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
WoodGreen Youth Job Centre
Woodmar Non-Profit Corp.
Woods Park Care Centre
Woodstock & District Big Brothers Assoc. Inc.
Woodstock & District Development Services
Woodview Children's Centre
Woolwich Community Services Inc.
Working Centre
Wyndham House
Xeorixs Homes
YES Employment Services Inc.
YES! Employment Services Inc. (Nipissing)
YMCA - Niagara
YMCA Employment & Career Services
York Centre for Children Youth & Families
York Child Development & Family Services Inc.
York North Family Resource
York Region Abuse Program
York Support Services Inc.
York Support Services Network
York West Senior Citizens Centre
York-Durham Aphasia Centre
Yorktown Child & Family Centre
Youth & Family Resource Network
Youth Assisting Youth
Youth Employment Assistance Headquarters Inc
Youth Employment Centre
Youth Habilitation Quinte Inc.
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
Youthlink of Metropolitan Toronto
YWCA - Hamilton
YWCA - Kitchener-Waterloo
YWCA - Peterborough Victoria & Haliburton
YWCA - St. Catharines
YWCA - St. Thomas-Elgin
YWCA - Sudbury

Additions to the March 31, 2006 Disclosure for 2005 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996:
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 31 mars 2006 de la Divulgation pour 2005 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public:
Organismes nayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Municipalities and Services - Municipalités et services
County of Lennox-Addington - Information Services
Municipality of Meaford
Oxford County Library
Separated Town of St. Mary's
Town of Bancroft
Township of Brooke-Alvinston
Township of Gauthier
Township of North Dumfries
Township of Tay Valley
Village of Point Edward




Other Public Sector Employers - Autres employeurs du secteur public
A Community For Offender Reconciliation & Diversion (ACORD)
Alice Saddy Association
Beardmore Evergreen Inc.
Big Island First Nation
Brain Injury Services of Hamilton
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Inc.
Brock Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Caledon Parent Child Centre - Child Care Services
Canadian MH Association - Elgin
Canadian MH Association - Fort Frances
Centre Lajoie des aînés francophone de Pembroke
Child & Adolescent Services - Hamilton
Club <<60>> De Vanier/Centre Pauline-Charron
Community Care - East York
Community Counselling & Resource Centre
Community Living - Algoma
Consumer/Survivor Initiative of Niagara
CPF Trillium/Victoria County
Curve Lake First Nation
Dave Smith Youth Treatment Centre
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
Eastern Ontario Young Offender Services
Environment Network
Essex Community Services
Essex County Diversion Program Inc.
Essex Retirees Social Club
Estonian Relief Committee in Canada
Etobicoke Services for Seniors
Family Youth & Child Services of Muskoka
Five Arches Non Profit Housing Corporation
Friends of The Ajax Public Library
Future World Child Care Centre
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton & District Extend-A-Family
Hamilton Home for the Aged
Hamilton Wentworth Association of Volunteer Probation & Parole Officers
HIV & AIDS Legal Clinic (Ontario)
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hospice Northwest
John Howard Society - Hamilton Burlington & Area
John Howard Society - London & District
John Howard Society - Niagara
Juvenile Detention (Niagara) Inc.
Knox Oakville Non Profit Homes for Seniors Inc.
Lakeshore Community Services
Latvian Senior Citizens' Association
Literacy Council of Niagara West
Literacy Council York South
Little Angels Development
Meals on Wheels - Kitchener-Waterloo
Mississauga Parent Child Resource Centres
Muskoka Seniors
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
Niagara Health System
Nickel Centre Seniors Club Inc.
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Oak Centre: Alternative Community Support
Odawa Native Friendship Centre
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Owen Sound Family YMCA
Palliative Care Network for York Region
Parkway House
Peel Family Education Centre
Peel Halton Dufferin Training Board
Perth County Transition Home For Women Inc.
Pine Hill Youth Residence Ltd.
Queen Street United Church Lindsay, Ontario
Rain & Shine Behavioural Counselling Ltd.
Reseau des femmes du sud de l'Ontario-Sarnia/Lambton
Restorative Justice Chatham-Kent
Richview Residence Supporting Housing
Royal Canadian Legion District "D" Care Centre Tony Stacey Centre for Veterans Care
Senior Citizens' Drop-In Craft & Activity Centre
Sfkegamik-kwe Health Centre
Shalom Village Nursing Home
Sherwood Forest (Trinity) Housing
Sioux Lookout First Nations Health Authority
South Asian Family Support Services
Spruce Lodge Municipal Home for the Aged
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
Sudbury Regional Hospital (HRSRH)
Sunrise Seniors Place (Oshawa-Durham) Inc.
Tele Touch Seniors VON
The Hastings & Prince Edward Learning Foundation
The Heart of Hastings Hospice Inc.
The Red Lake Margaret Cochenour Memorial Hospital Corp.
The Salvation Army Booth Industries & Broadview Village
The Salvation Army Evangeline Residence
The Salvation Army Family Life Resource Centre
The Salvation Army Harbour Light & Homestead
The Salvation Army Liberty Housing & Support (Dufferin Residence)
The Salvation Army Maxwell Meighen Centre
The Salvation Army TEP & PLUS Programs
The Township of Rideau Senior Citizens' Cervice Centre
Thessalon First Nation
Tilbury & District Senior Adult Centre
Timmins Senior Citizen's Recreation Centre
Toronto People with AIDS Foundation
Ukrainian Canadian Social Services
Union of Ontario Indians
Valley Manor
Victorian Order of Nurses - Thunder Bay & District
Wawel Villa Inc.
West Niagara Second Stage Housing
Wheatley & District Friendship Club
Whitefish Lake First Nation
Whitefish River First Nation
Women's Centre of York Region