Public Sector Salary Disclosure 2007 (Disclosure for 2006) : Organizations With No Salaries to Disclose

Salary Disclosure 2007 (Disclosure for 2006)
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2005

Divulgation pour 2006 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public
Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2005.

Employer/Employeur

 

Colleges/ Collèges
Collège Dominicain de Philosophie et de Théologie
Lambton College of Applied Arts & Technology
Niagara College of Applied Arts & Technology
 

 

Crown Agencies/ Organismes de la Couronne
 
Advertising Review Board
Advisory Council to the Order of Ontario
Agriculture Research Institute of Ontario
Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Board of Negotiation
Commodity Futures Advisory Board
Conservation Review Board
Grain Financial protection Board
Justices of the Peace Remuneration Commission
Livestock Financial Protection Board
Livestock Medicines Advisory Committee
McMichael Canadian Art Collection
Medal for Fire Fighters Bravery Advisory Council
Medal for Police Bravery Advisory Council of Ontario
Minister's Advisory Council for Arts and Culture
Normal Farm Practices Protection Board
Ontario Film Review Board
Provincial Advisory Committee of Francophone Affairs
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Public Service Grievance Board
The OMERS Sponsors Corporation
 

 

Hospitals & Boards of Public Health/ Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
 
Beechwood Private Hospital Hôpital Privé
Bellwood Private Hospital
Clinton Public Hospital
Listowel Memorial Hospital
Marycrest Home for the Aged - St. Joseph's at Fleming
Nipigon District Memorial Hospital
Seaforth Community Hospital
Sioux Lookout First Nations Health Authority
South Huron Hospital Association
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Marys Memorial Hospital
Stratford General Hospital
The Alexandra Hospital, Ingersoll
Wingham & District Hospital
Woodstock General Hospital
 

 

Municipalities and Services/ Municipalités et services
 
City of Burlington
City of Elliot Lake
Corporation of the County of Perth
Corporation of the Town of Kearney
County of Lambton
Essex County Library
Guelph Public Library
Haliburton Public Library
Huron County Public Library
Kenora District Social Services Administration Board
Kitchener Public Library
London Public Library
Middlesex County Public Library
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Bluewater
Municipality of Brighton
Municipality of Brockton

 

Municipalities and Services/ Municipalités et services
 
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Calvin[1]
Municipality of Central Elgin
Municipality of Central Huron
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Charlton and Dack
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of Dysart Et Al[2]
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Hastings Highlands
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Kincardine
Municipality of Machin[3]
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora And Lake
Municipality of Mcdougall
Municipality of Meaford
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Grenville[4]
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of South Huron
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex[5]
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Temagami
Municipality of Thames Centre
Municipality of Trent Hills
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of Val Rita-Harty[6]
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Grey
Municipality of West Perth
Municipality The Nation
Niagara Falls Public Library
North Bay Public Library
Ontario Library Service-North
Oxford County Public Library
Peterborough Public Library
Richmond Hill Public Library
St Catharines Public Library
Thunder Bay District Social Services Administration Board
Town of Arnprior
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deep River
Town of Deseronto
Town of Englehart
Town of Erin
Town of Espanola
Town of Gananoque, Seperated
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Ingersoll
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Kearney

 

Municipalities and Services/ Municipalités et services
 
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Mattawa
Town of Minto
Town of Mono
Town of Moosonee
Town of North Perth
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin And The Islands
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Prescott, Seperated
Town of Rainy River
Town of Shelburne
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of South Bruce Peninsula
Town of Spanish
Town of St. Marys Seperated
Town of Thessalon
Township of Addington Highlands
Township of Adelaide Metcalfe
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred And Plantagnet
Township of Algonquin Highlands
Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assignack
Township of Athens
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Barrie Island
Township of Beckwith
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Blandford-Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brooke-Alvinston
Township of Brudnell, Lyndoch And Raglan
Township of Burpee and Mills
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow/Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Clearview
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer

 

Municipalities and Services/ Municipalités et services
 
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Ferris
Township of East Garafaxa
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East-Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal
Township of Elizabeth-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Evantural
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish-Harvey
Township of Georgian Bay
Township of Georgian Bluffs
Township of Gillies
Township of Gordon
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Guelph/Eramosa
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Head, Clara And Maria
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty And Richards
Township of King
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of Bays
Township of Lake of The Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of Leeds and The Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Add'L
Township of Machar
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Malahide
Township of Manitouwadge
Township of Mapleton
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice-Val Cote
Township of Mcgarry
Township of Mckellar
Township of Mcmurrich/Monteith
Township of Mcnab-Braeside
Municipalities and Services/ Municipalités et services
 
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Minden Hillls
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Muskoka Lakes
Township of Nairn and Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth East
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Prince
Township of Puslinch
Township of Ramara
Township of Red Rock
Township of Russell
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Shuniah
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stirling-Rawdon
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tudor and Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of Wellington North
Township of White River
Township of Whitewater Region
Township of Wollaston
Township of Woolwich
Township of Zorra
Village of Burk's Falls

 

Municipalities and Services/ Municipalités et services
 
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of Point Edward
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport
Welland Public Library
 

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
1621749 Ontario Ltd - Crupi Consulting
1677190 Ontario Inc/Alan Kaine
2 Spirited people of the First Nations
4-H Ontario
Aamjiwnaang First Nation (Chippewas of Sarnia)
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Ability Learning Network
Aboriginal Peoples' Alliance (Northern Ontario)
Aboriginal Recruitment Coordination Office
Abrigo Centre
Access Apartments for Physically Disabled Adults in Toronto
Access Community Services Inc. Hrp-Port Hope Residential Program
Access for Parents & Children In Ontario
Accommodation Training & Network
Accommodation, Information & Support Inc.
Acord
Across Boundaries: An Ethnoracial Mental Health Centre
Action Read Community Literacy Centre
Active Lifestyle Centre
Active Rehab Assoc
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services for York Region
Addiction Services of Brant Inc.
Addiction Services of Brant Inc. (St. Leonard'S Community Services)
Addiction Services of Eastern Ontario
Addiction Services of Thames Valley
Addictions Centre (Hastings/Prince Edward Counties) Inc.
Adonai Residential Services Inc
Adult Mental Health Services of Haldimand-Norfolk
Adventure Place
Affiliated Services for Children & Youth
Afghan Association of Ontario
African Community Services of Peel
Ah-shawah-bin Sioux Lookout/Lac Seul Victim Support Services
Aide aux Séniors de Sudbury Est
AIDS Committee of London
Aids Committee of Toronto
AIDS Committee of Windsor
AIDS Niagara
AIDS Niagara
Alcohol & Drug Treatment Centre (Niagara)
Alder Centre
Algoma Family Services
Algoma Manor Home for the Aged
Algoma Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Centre
Algoma Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Services
Algonquin Nursing Home of Mattawa Ltd.
Algonquins of Pikwakanagan
Alice Saddy Association
Alliance Family Centre
Alliance Hospice
Alliance of Ontario Food Processors
Alternatives Community Program Services (Peterborough 267 Stewart St) Inc
Alternatives for Youth

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Alwood Treatment Centre Inc.
Alzheimer Society Elgin-St. Thomas
Alzheimer Society Grey-Bruce
Alzheimer Society of Brant
Alzheimer Society of Cambridge
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall
Alzheimer Society of Dufferin County
Alzheimer Society of Durham Region
Alzheimer Society of Greater Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Haldimand Norfolk
Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts
Alzheimer Society of Kingston
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of North East Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Ottawa-Carleton
Alzheimer Society of Peel
Alzheimer Society of Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society of Thunder Bay
Alzheimer Society Perth County
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Anago Resources Inc
Anaphylaxis Canada
Ancaster Information Centre and Community Services Inc.
Anduhyaun Inc
Anishinabeg Community Counselling Services of the Fort Frances Area Bands
Anishnabie Naadmaagi Gamig Substance Abuse Treatment Centre
Apsley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors Inc.
Armagh
Armstrong Resources Development Corp
Arnprior-Braeside-McNab Seniors At Home Program Inc.
Aroland First Nation
Arrabon Inc
Art Gallery of Hamilton
Arts with the Handicapped FD of Canada
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association des directions et directions adjointes des ecoles franco-ontariennes (ADFO)
Association Des Francophones Du Nord-Ouest De L'Ontario (Afnoo)
Association for Persons With Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
Association for Workplace Tragedy Family Support (a.k.a. Threads of Life)
Association of Native Child & Family Services Agencies of Ontario
Association Pour L'Integration Sociale D'Ottawa-Carleton
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Ausable Bay Conservation Authority
Autism Services Inc
Autism Society Ontario
Avalon Specialized Services
Avenue Ii Community Program Services Thunder Bay Inc
A-way Express Courier
Ay/Alternatives for Youth
BALANCE (Blind Adults Learning About Normal Community Environments)
Ballycliffe Lodge
Banyan Community Services Inc
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie & Area VCARS
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Barton Retirement Inc.
Batchewana First Nation
Bayshore Seniors Club
Bayview Community Services
Beardmore Evergreen Inc.
Beausoleil First Nation
Beendigan Incorporated
Belvedere Heights
Benevolent Society "Heidehof" for the Care of the Aged
Bereaved Families of Ontario - Ottawa Region

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Bernadette Mccann House for Women Inc
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc
Bethesda Home Inc
Bethlehem Housing Project of Niagara
Big Brothers & Big Sisters of Cornwall & District
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Guelph
Big Grassy River First Nation
Billy Buffett's House of Welcome Inc.
Bioenterprise
Blackstock Co-Operative Nursery School Inc.
Blue Hills Child & Family Centre
Blue Water Rest Home
Board of Governors Lakehead University-Rural Family
Boundless Adventrue Association
Boundless Adventures Association
Boys' & Girls' Club of Brantford
Boys & Girls Club of London
Boys & Girls Club of Niagara
Boys & Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes
Br. 133, Legion Village, Inc.
Bradford Progress Child Care Centre Inc.
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Community Re-Entry (Niagara) Inc.
Brain Injury Services of Hamilton
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County Incorporated
Brampton Information & Referral Centre
Brampton Meals on Wheels
Brampton-Caledon Community Living
Brant Alcove Rehab. Services Inc. (St. Leonard'S Community Services)
Brantford Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Inc
Breakaway
Breaking Down Barriers - An Independent Living Centre Inc.
Briley Children'S Residence (1425414 Ontario Ltd)
Broadview Foundation (Chester Village)
Brock Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Assoc For Community Involvement/Special Needs
Brockville Senior Citizens Inc.
Brouillette Manor
Buckhorn Nursery School
Building and Construction Trades Council of Ontario
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association
Burlington Counselling and Family Services
Burlington Education Centre
Burlington Family Resource Centre
Calabogie and Area Home Support Program Inc.
CALACS Francophone
Caledon Meals on Wheels
Caledon Parent Child Centre - Child Care Services
Caledon/Dufferin Victim Services
Call-A-Service Inc./Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Calvary Pentecostal Church
Cambellford & District Palliative Care Services
Cambridge Family Early Years Centre
Camphill Houses Inc
Canadian Baseball Hall of Fame & Museum
Canadian Mental Health Assoc (Cmha) York Region
Canadian Mental Health Assoc Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Cochrane Timiskaming Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Elgin Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Ottawa Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sudbury Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Thunder Bay
Canadian Mental Health Association - Wellington Dufferin Branch

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Canadian Mental Health Association Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association Chatham-Kent Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association Fort Frances Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association Hamilton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association Huron-Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association Lambton County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association London-Middlesex
Canadian Mental Health Association Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Barrie-Simcoe Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Niagara Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Victoria County Branch
Canadian Mothercraft Society of Ottawa-Carleton
Canadian Parents for French Victoria County
Canadian Reformed Society for a Home for The Aged Inc.
Canadian Society of Respiratory Therapists
Candian Mental Health Association - York Region
Capricorn Investment Corp. Elgin Abbey Nursing Home Chesley
Care Centre for Internationally Educated Nurses
Career Services of Brockville
Carefor Health and Community Services - Eastern Counties
Caregivers Muskoka/Parry Sound
Caritas Project
Carl Howie Limited Harmony Kids
Carleton University/Algonquin College Attendant Services
Cataraqui Region Conservation Authority
Catfish Creek Conservation Authority
Catholic Community Services of York Region
Catholic Cross Cultural Services
Catholic Family Counselling Centre
Catholic Family Counselling Centre (Region of Waterloo)
Catholic Family Development Centre
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Service Ottawa/Service Familial Catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Family Services of Toronto
Catholic Family Services Ottawa
Catholic Family Services Windsor - Essex County
Catholic Immigration Centre
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc
Causeway Work Centre Inc.
Cayuga Seniors Drop In Centre
Centennial Infant & Child Centre Mr Child Care
Central Ambulance Communications Centre (Wallaceburg)
Central Care Corp (Kitchener)
Central Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Centre Alpha "Mot de Passe"
Centre D'Accueil Roger Séguin
Centre d'alphabétisation Huronie
Centre de Consultation pour l'Embauche des Jeunes Inc. (CCEJ)
Centre de formation pour adultes francophones à Timmins (CFAF)
Centre De Ressources Familiales De Sturgeon Falls Resource Centre
Centre De Services Guiges
Centre des Femmes Francophones du Nord-Ouest de'Ontario
Centre Des Services De Developpement Pour Stormont Dundas Et Glengarry
Centre for Canadian Language Benchmarks
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto
Centre for Information & Community Service of Ontario
Centre for Opportunities Respect & Empowerment (Core)
Centre for Spanish Speaking Peoples
Centre Hastings Corrections Comm
Centre Jubilee Centre
Centre Lajoie des aine(es) francophone de Pembroke
Centre Passerelle pour femmes du Nord Ontario
Centre Pour Enfants Timiskaming Child Care
Centre Royal-Comtois (Santé mentale)
Centre Wellington Resource Group

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Centre York Centre Supervised Access Centre
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carlton Inc
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto Participation House
Chadwic Home Inc.
Chamomile County Project Inc
Changes Recovery Homes
Changing Ways (London) Inc.
Chapleau Association for Community Living-Housing
Chapleau Cree First Nation
Charlestown Residential School
Charlton Hall Child & Family Centre
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Transition House Inc
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Chatham-Kent Women'S Centre Inc
Cheshire Homes of London Inc.
Chesire Homes (Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Child & Family Counselling Centre Of Elgin
Child & Family Services of Timmins & District
Child Abuse Prevention Council Windsor-Essex County
Child And Family Centre/Centre De L'Enfant Et La Famille
Child Care Algoma
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Child Reach Centre
Child Witness Centre of Waterloo Region
Children First
Children First In Essex County
Children's Aid Society of Prince Edward County
Children's Aid Society of The County of Bruce
Children's Centre Thunder Bay
Children's Community Network/Reseau Communautaire Pour Enfants
Children's Mental Health Services (Hastings & Prince Edward)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre Algoma
Children's Resources on Wheels Inc
Chimo Youth Residence Inc
Chinese Cultural Centre of Greater Toronto
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chippewas of Georgina Island
Chippewas of Kettle & Stony Point
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation
Chippewas of The Thames First Nation
Chiropody Review Committee
Chiropractic Review Committee
Choices Association Inc.
Choices for Change: Alcohol, Drug & Gambling Counselling Centre
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City View Centre for Child & Family Services
Civitan Club of Burlington Inc
Classis Hamilton Homes for the Aged
Club 2000 Niagara
Club 60 Vanier/Centre Pauline-Charron
Cmha Canadian Mental Health Assoc of Barrie Simcoe
Coachworx
Cochrane Association For Community Living
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Cochrane Temiskaming Resource Centre
Cochrane-Smooth Rock Falls Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Services
College Montrose Children's Place
Collingwood Community Service Order Program
Columbus Comm Playgroup Cooperative
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc
Committee to Evaluate Drugs
Communities together for Children Resource Centre & Referral
Community & Primary Health Care - Lanark, Leeds & Grenville
Community Adolescent Network of Hamilton
Community Care City of Kawartha Lakes
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley & Wilmot Townships
Community Care Durham

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Care for South Hastings Inc.
Community Care Haliburton County
Community Care North Hastings
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care of St Catharines & Thorold
Community Counselling & Addiction Services (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
Community Counselling and Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Crisis Assistance Referral and Emergency Support (C.C.A.R.E.S) & Supportlink
Community Home Support - Lanark County
Community Homes Ltd
Community Information Hamilton
Community Justice Alternatives of Durham Region
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Literacy of Ontario Inc.
Community Living - North Frontenac
Community Living - South Huron
Community Living - Stormont County
Community Living Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Living Ajax-Pickering And Whitby
Community Living Algoma
Community Living Association for South Simcoe
Community Living Association of Fort Erie
Community Living Association of Lanark County
Community Living Brant
Community Living Bruce Peninsula
Community Living Burlington
Community Living Chatham-Kent
Community Living Dundas County
Community Living Durham North
Community Living Essex County
Community Living Fort Frances And District
Community Living Georgina
Community Living Glengarry Inc-Integration Communautaire Glengarry Inc
Community Living Greater Sudbury
Community Living Grimsby Lincoln & West Lincoln
Community Living Guelph Wellington
Community Living Haldimand
Community Living Haliburton County
Community Living Huronia Residential Services
Community Living Iroquois Falls
Community Living Kirkland Lake
Community Living London
Community Living Manitoulin
Community Living Mattawa/Integration Communautaire De Mattawa
Community Living North Grenville
Community Living North Halton
Community Living North Perth
Community Living Oakville
Community Living Ontario
Community Living Owen Sound & District
Community Living Parry Sound
Community Living Peterborough
Community Living Port Colborne Wainfleet
Community Living Prince Edward
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living St Marys And Area
Community Living Thunder Bay
Community Living Timmins Intergration Communautaire
Community Living Trenton & District
Community Living Upper Ottawa Valley
Community Living Walkerton And District
Community Living Wallaceburg
Community Living Welland Pelham
Community Living West Nipissing
Community Living West Northumberland
Community Living York South

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Community Living-Central Huron
Community Living-Meaford
Community Mental Health Program (Niagara Region)
Community Microskills Development Centre
Community Options For Justice
Community Oriented Sentencing Program
Community Outreach Programs in Addictions
Community Resource Centre (Killaloe) Inc
Community Resources for People in Conflict with the Law
Community Services Coordination Network
Community Support Services of Niagara Region
Community Visions And Networking (Quinte)
Community Youth Programs - Cfi
Conflict Mediation Services of Downsview
Conflict Resolution Counselling Services - Belleville & Picton
Constance Lake First Nation
Contact Brantford For Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Hamilton Wentorth For Children's & Developmental Serv
Contact Niagara For Children's & Developmental Services
Continuing Professional Development
Copernicus Lodge
Corbrook Sheltered Workshops
Corbyville Children's Homes Inc
Cornwall Community Hospital Child and Youth Servicees
Cornwall Community Hospital Tri County Mental Health
Corporation of City of Kitchener Senior Day & Peer Helping Programs
Cotnam-Saunders Inc
Council for London Seniors
Council of Ontario Directors of Education (CODE)
Counselling Services of Belleville And District
Counterpoint Counselling and Educational Co-operative
Country Heritage Experience
Country Terrace
Craigwiel Gardens
Craigwood Youth Services
Crest Centre (Meadowcrest) Inc
Crest Support Services (Meadowcrest Inc.)
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crossroads Centre Inc.
Crossroads Children'S Centre
Crowe Valley Conservation Authority
Curve Lake First Nation
Dale Brain Injury Services
Dalhousie Place - Brantford & District Supervised Access Centre
Dalhousie Youth Support Services
Daughters of St Mary of Leuca
Dave Smith Youth Treatment Centre
Dawn House Women's Shelter
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc
De Dwa Da Dehs Nye's Aboriginal Health Centre
Deaf Access Simcoe - Muskoka Inc
Deer Park Child Care
Delhi Township Senior Citizens Club Inc. - EPC
Design for a New Tomorrow
Dilico Ojibway Child and Family Services
Distress Centres Ontario
District of Parry Sound Employment Service Inc.
District of Parry Sound Social Services Administration Board
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Centre
Dixon Community Services
Dixon Hall
Doris's Nest
Downsview Services to Seniors Inc.
Dr. Bob Kemp Hospice Foundation Inc.
Dr. Daniel Paitich
Dr. Donald R. Henry
Dr. Jeffrey R. Phillips
Dr. Paul M. Valliant
Dr. Roz's Healing Place

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Drug and Alcohol Registry of Treatment
Dryden & Dist Association for Community Living
Dryden Go Getters
Dryden Regional Mental Health and Addiction Services
Dryden Volunteer Recruitment & Referral Centre
Dufferin Association for Community Living
Dufferin Child & Family Services
Dufferin Oaks
Dundas County Hospice
Durham Association for Family Respite Relief Services
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Hospice
Durham Mental Health Services
Durham Region Non-Profit Housing Corporation
E.J. McQuigge Lodge Nursing Home, Keay Nursing Homes Inc.
E3 Community Services Inc
Early Years Centre North Inc
East Area Women's Mental Health of Toronto Inc.
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
East Scarborough Boys & Girls Club
East Toronto Family Community Centre
East Wellington Advisory Group for Family Services - EWAG
East York Learning Experience
East York Meals on Wheels
Eastern Lake Ontario Regional Innovation Network
Eastern Ontario Dialysis Services Inc.
Eastern Ontario Youth Justice Agency
Eastern Ottawa Resource Centre
Eastview Boy & Girl Club
Eden Community Homes
Edgewater Gardens Long Term Care Centre
Elgin Association for Community Living
Elgin/St Thomas Youth Employment Counselling Centre
Elizabeth Fry Society of Kingston
Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
Elizabeth Fry Society of Simcoe County
Elizabeth Fry Society of Toronto
Elliot Lake Family Help Centre
Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
Elliot Lake Palliative Care Program
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc
Elmira & District Association For Community Living
Emily Murphy Centre
Emily Murphy Centre (Huron & Perth)
Emily Murphy Nonprofit Housing Corp
Employment Planning & Counselling - Peterborough
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Enaahtig Healing Lodge and Learning Centre
Epilepsy Toronto
Eppleworth Adult Centre
Equay-Wuk (Native Women'S Group) Incorporation
Equipe D'Hygiene Mentale Pour Francophones De S-D-G
Erie's North Shore Support Services Inc.
Eritcean Canadian Community Centre
Espanola Senior Citizen's Club #455
Essex Community Services
Essex County Diversion Program Inc
Essex Region Conservation Authority
Essex Retirees Social Club
Estonian Relief Committee in Canada
Excellence in Manufacturing Consortium
Expressive Communication Help Organization
Extend-A-Family (Toronto)
Extend-A-Family Kitchener-Waterloo Association
Extendicare Falconbridge
Extendicare Hamilton
F. J. Davey Home
Fairbairn House Inc
Fairview Mennonite Home

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Faith Place
Falconhurst
Family & Children Services of Renfrew County
Family & Children'S Services of The District of Rainy River
Family Counselling and Support Services for Guelph-Wellington
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge and North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall and United Counties
Family Respite Services
Family Service of Kent
Family Service Thames Valley
Family Service Windsor
Family Services A La Famille Ottawa
Family Services of Durham
Family Services of Haliburton County
Family Services of Peel
Family Services of York Region
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Services Thames Valley
Family Services Thunder Bay
Family Services Thunder Bay & General Counselling
Family Services York Region
Family Space Quinte Incorporated
Family Transition Place
Family Youth & Child services of Muskoka
Farm Safety Association
Fernie House Inc
Finlandia Nursing Home Ltd.
First Portuguese Canadian Cultural Centre
First Step Women's Shelter
Five Counties Children's Centre
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Service
Focus Community Development Corporation
Focus Young Adult Addiction Services
Formation Plus, Centre de formation francophone pour adultes
Fort Erie Meals on Wheels
Fort Erie Native Cultural Centre Inc.
Fort Frances Tribal Area Health Authority
Forward House of London
Four Counties Addiction Services Team Inc.
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Foyer des Pionniers
Foyer Richelieu Welland
Fred Victor Centre
French's Group Home
Fresh Start Cleaning and Maintenance
Fresh Start Youth Residence (1323853 Ontario Inc)
Friendly Manor Nursing Home
Friends and Advocates Centre
Friends and Advocates Peel
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Frontenac Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Frontenac Youth Services
Fun With Books
G & B House
Gananoque & Area Services to Assist Independent Living Inc.
Gananoque & District Acl
Gateway Residential and Community Support Services of Niagara Inc.
George Jeffrey Children's Centre
George R Force Group Home
George S. Syme Seniors' Centre of York
Georgian Shores Swinging Seniors
Geriatric Psychiatry Community Services of Ottawa
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gifford Contract Homes Ltd.
Ginoogaming First Nation
Gizhewaadiziwin Health Access Centre
Glanbrook Home Support Programme Inc.
Glencairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarda Child & Family Services

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc
Gloucester Senior Adults' Centre
Good Shepherd Centres
Good Shepherd Centres - Hamilton
Goodwill Industries - Essex Kent Lambton Inc
Gore Bay Non-Profit Housing
Gormley Daycare Centre
Grace Haven Lutherab Community Care Centre
Grace House Inc.
Grand River Employment and Training
Grandview Children'S Centre
Grandview Lodge
Greater Peterborough Region DNA Cluster Corporation
Greek Community of Toronto
Green Haven Shelter For Women
Greenstone Victim Services
Greenway-Chaplin Community Centre Inc
Greg Shannon (Employment Services)
Grey Bruce Community Health Corporation
Grey Gables
Grey Sauble Conservation Authority
Grocer-Ease Inc.
Group Home for Deaf-Blind Persons (Brantford) Inc
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Guelph Business Enterprise Centre Inc.
Guelph Services For Persons With Disabilities
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis
Haldimand & Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Senior Support Services
Haldimand-Norfolk R.E.A.C.H.
Half-Way House Inc.
Haliburton Wee Care Day Nursery Inc
Halton Chesire Homes Inc.
Halton Family Services
Halton Multicultural Council
Halton Trauma Centre
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton & District Extend-A- Family
Hamilton Continuing Care
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys' & Girls' Club
Hamilton Region Conservation Authority
Hamilton-Wentworth Assoc Of Volunteer Probation & Parole Officers
Hanen Early Language Resource Ctr
Hanover Adult Resource Centre Inc
Harmony Centre For Community Living
Harold and Grace Baker Centre
Harriet Tubman Community Organization Inc
Hastings And Prince Edward Learning Foundation
Haven Acres (901894 Ontario Inc.)
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Heald Consulting
Health Professions Regulatory Advisory Council
Hearst & Area Association for Community Living
Hearst -Kapuskasing - Smooth Rock Falls Counselling Services
Helen Zurbrigs Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Hellenic Home for the Aged Inc.
Helping Hands Orillia
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Heritage Green Nursing Home
Heritage House Inc.
Heron Seniors' Centre
Hia Harmony In Action Windsor
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
Hillcrest Haven Rest Home Shamarae Centre Inc.
Hillsburgh Rest Home
HIV & AIDS Legal Clinic (Ontario)
Home & Community Support Services of Grey-Bruce

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Homeward
Homeward Family Shelter
Hong Fook Mental Health Association
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Caledon
Hospice Dufferin
Hospice Kawartha Lakes
Hospice Kingston Inc
Hospice North Hastings
Hospice of London Inc.
Hospice of Peel Inc.
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Price Edward
Hospice Simcoe
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne
Houselink Community Homes
Hucklebug Preschool Inc
Humber Community Seniors' Services Inc.
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home
Huntsville Meals on Wheels Inc.
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron Safe Homes for Youth
Huronia Transition Homes
Huronia Transition Homes (Simcoe County Sexual Assault and Crisis Centre)
Huron-Perth Centre
Huron-Perth Centre for Children & Youth
ICAN - Independence Centre and Network
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Ina Grafton Gage Home of Toronto
Independence Plus Housing Corp
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Residences for the Deafblind In Ontario
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Information Niagara
Ingamo Family Homes (Woodstock) Inc.
Ingersoll Support Services
Ininew Friendship Centre
Innisfil Meals on Wheels
Innovation Synergy Centre in Markham
Innovative Community Support Services
Integra Foundation
Integrated Services Northwest
Intercede for the Rightrs of Domestic Workers Caregivers and ne
Interim Place
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton- Wentworth
Investing In Children
Iris Addiction Recovery for Women
Iroquois Falls Pre-School Centre
Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation
Islington Centre - Etobicoke Senior Citizens
Ivan Franko Home
J & J Womens Counselling Services Aim for Change
Jacqueline Flowers - The Little Country School
Jamaican Canadian Association
James Bay Association for Community Living
Jane/Finch Community and Family Centre
Jessie's Centre for Teenagers Inc.
Jewish Family Services of Ottawa
Jewish Social Services - Hamilton
Joan Jacobson
Job Zone D'Emploi/Employment And Education Resource Centre
John Howard Society Hamilton Burlington & Area
John Howard Society of Durham Region

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
John Howard Society of London
John Howard Society of London & District
John Howard Society of Niagara
John Howard Society of Niagara (Job Gym - Welland)
John Howard Society of Ottawa
John Howard Society of Peel-Halton-Dufferin
John Howard Society of Peterborough
John Howard Society of Sault Ste Marie & District
John Howard Society of Simcoe & Muskoka
John Howard Society of Sudbury
John Howard Society of Thunder Bay
John Howard Society of Toronto
John Howard Society of Victoria Haliburton Simcoe & Muskoka
John Howard Society of Waterloo-Wellington
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes Inc.
K3C Community Counselling Centres
K3C Community Counselling Centres - Kingston & Napanee
Kairos Community Resource Centre
Kapuskasing & District Association For Community Living
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Mediation Service
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
Kawartha/Haliburton Victim Services
K-Care Youth Srvc Corp
Kcwa Family And Social Services
Kennedy Lodge
Kenogamisis Non-Profit Housing Corp
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Chiefs Advisory Inc.
Kenora District New Horizons Seniors Centre
Kenora District Services Board
Kenora Patricia Child and Family Services
Kenora Rainy River Regional Laboratory Program
Kenora Sexual Assualt Centre
Kettle Creek Conservation Authority
Kids Can Free the Children
Kina Gbezhgomi Child and Family Services
Kinark Child & Family Services (Peterborough/Northumberland/Victoria-Haliburton) & (Simcoe/Muskoka)
Kinark Child and Family Services Corp (Markham)
Kingston Literacy
Kingsview Retirement Residence
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc Kinsmen Community Residence
Kitchener-Waterloo Friendship Group for Seniors
Kitchener-Waterloo Sexual Assault Support Centre
Knollcrest Lodge
Kristus Darzs Latvian Home
Kunuwanimano Child And Family Services
K-W Access-Ability Community Srvc
K-W Seniors Day Program Inc.
L. Tara Hooper And Associates
La Boîte à lettres de Hearst Centre d'alphabetisation
La Cle D'La Baie En Huronie- Assoc Culturelle Francophone
La Presence Ottawa Inc. Family Violence
La Ribambelle
La Salle manor
Labdara Lithuanian Nursing Home
Lady Isabelle Nursing Home Ltd.
Lake of the Woods Business Incentive Corporation
Lake of the Woods Child Development Centre
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lakehead University, Centre for Education & Research on Aging & Health
Lakeshore Community Services
Lambton County Developmental Services
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Interval House
Lanark Health & Community Services
Lance Krasman Memorial Centre for Community Mental Health
Land of Nipigon Chamber of Commerce

 

Other Public Sector Employers/ Autres employeurs du secteur public
 
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Lansdowne Children'S Centre
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Arche London
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Ottawa Adult Residences
L'Arche Stratford
L'Arche Sudbury Inc
L'Arche Toronto Homes
L'Association Des Jeunes De La Rue Inc
Latvian Senior citizens Association
Le Centre d'alphabétisation "Alpha Nord-Ouest"
Le Centre Victoria pour femmes
Le Service Familial de La Region De Sudbury Inc/Sudbury Family Services
Leads Employment Services London Inc
Leamington & District Half Century Centre
Leamington Mennonite Home
Leamington Nursing Home
Learning Centre for Georgina
Learning Disabilities Assoc of Ontario (Sarnia)
Learning Disabilities Association of Windsor-Essex County
Leave out the Violence
Lee Manor
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation and Counselling Services
Leisureworld Caregiving Centre - St. George
Lennox & Addington Acl
Lennox & Addington Addiction Services
Les Centres D'Accueil Heritage
Les Coccinelles d'Oakville Inc.
Limestone Family Support Group Inc
Links to Health
Literacy Council of Brantford & District
Literacy Council of North Timiskaming
Literacy Link South Central
Literacy London Inc.
Literacy North Halton
Little Angels Dev
London Battered Women's Advocacy Centre
London Childrens Connection Inc. Kids Connection
London Cross Cultural Learner Centre
London Regional Children's Museum
Long Point Region Conservatio Authority
Lovesick Lake Native Women's Association
Low Income People Involvement of Nipissing
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Loyola Arrupe Centre for Seniors
Luke's Place Support & Resource Centre for Women & Children
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Lutherwood
Lynwood Hall Child & Family Centre
M.I.C.B.A. Forum Italia Community Services
Mactier Meals on Wheels
Madame Vanier Children's Service
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madison Ave. Housing & Support Services
Madoc C O P E Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre of North Hastings
Mainstay Housing
Mainstream an Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison D'Amitie
Maison Fraternité
Maison Interlude House Inc.
Maison Interlude House Inc. (Centre Novas)
Maison Reaissance
Maitland Valley Conservation Authority
Mallorytown Residential Support Programs
Maltese Canadian Club of London
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Malvern Family Resource Centre
Manitoulin Centennial Manor
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Inc
Manitoulin Northshore Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Services
Manotsaywin Nanotoojig Inc
Maple Villa Long-Term Care Centre
Marathon & Manitouwadge Community & Youth Justice Committee
Marianhill Inc.
Marjorie House
Markhaven Inc.
Massey Centre for Women
Mattagami Region Conservation Authority
Maxville Manor
Maynard Nursing Home
M'Chigeeng First Nation
Meaford Long-Term Care Centre
Meals in Wheels & Community Home Support
Meals on Wheels (Chatham) Inc.
Meals on Wheels London
Meals on Wheels Niagara Falls Ont. Inc.
Meals on Wheels of Kitchener-Waterloo
Meals on Wheels Thorold-St. Catharines
Medical Eligibility Committee
Mennonite Central Committee (Mcc Ontario)
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Rights Coalition of Hamilton
Mental Health Services - Hastings Price Edward Corp.
Mental Health Support Network Hastings Prince Edward Corporation
MERGE Counselling and Education Services
Merrymount Childrens Centre
Merrymount Childrens Centre (Elgin, Oxford & Middlesex)
Meta Vocational Services Inc
Middlesex Community Living
Mid-Toronto Community Services
Military Family Resource Centre Meaford
Mills Community Support
Mills Community Support Corp. Inc.
Mind Tech Montessori North Campus
Minto Counselling Centre
Minwaashin Lodge
Minwaashin Lodge - Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Mission Services of Hamilton, Inc.
Mission Services of London
Mississauga Area Rpac
Mississauga Parent Child Resource Centres
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority
Mnaamodzawin Health Services Inc.
Mnaasged Child and Family Services
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Moose Cree First Nation
Moravian Indian Reserve
Mornington, Ellice & Milverton Wheels to Meals
Morpeth Heritage Club
Morriston Park Nursing Home Inc.
Morton House Operated By Morton Youth Services
Muc Shelter Inc. Sojourn House
Multicultural Inter-Agency Group
Multilingual Community Interpreter Services
Muskoka Central Ambulance Communication Centre
Muskoka Network Against Elder Abuse
Muskoka Parry Sound Sexual Assault Services
Muskoka Victim Services and SupportLink
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka/Parry Sound Sexual Assault Services
Muslim Community Services
M'Wikwedong Native Cultural Resource Centre
My Brothers' Place
NABORS' Neighbours Allied for Better Opportunities in Residential Support
Nainstay Non-Profit Buildings Inc
Naomi's Family Resource Centre
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Men's Residence
Ne Chee Friendship Centre
Neighbourhood Information Post
Neighbourhood Link Support Services
Nellie's Women's Hostel Inc
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
Nelson Youth Centres
Neonet
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Directions Counselling Centre (Kenora) Inc.
New Frontiers Support Services London Middlesex
New Leaf Living & Learning Together Inc
New Path Youth and Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Visions Homes for Children & Adolescents (Toronto) Inc
Newmarket/Aurora District Association for Community Living
Next Step To Active Living Program
Nexus Youth Services - Cfi
Niagara Alcohol & Drug Assessment Service
Niagara Centre for Independent Living - Normandy Resource Centre
Niagara Child and Youth Services
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Village (St. Catharines)
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Region Sexual Assault Centre CARSA Inc.
Niagara Regional Base Hospital
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Employment Agency
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Service Inc.
Niagara-on-the-Lake Community Palliative Care Service
Nibinamik First Nation
Nicickousemenecaning First Nation
Nickel District Conservation Authority
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabe-Kwew
Nipissing First Nation
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Nishnawbe-Aski Legal Services Corporation
Nog Da Win Da Min Family & Community Services
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
Norfolk Association For Community Living
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
North Bay - Mattawa Conservation Authority
North Bay Assoc for Community Living
North Bay Golden Age Club
North Bay Literacy Council Inc.
North Bay Military Family Resource Centre
North Cochrane Addiction Services Inc.
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Lambton Childcare Centre
North Markham Nursery School Missionary Church Canada East
North of Superior Programs
North Park Nursing Home Limited
North Renfrew Family Services
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Simcoe Catholic Family Life Centre
North Simcoe Family Play & Resource Centre
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Star Toy Lending Library
North York Central Meals on Wheels
North York Women's Shelter Inc
Northern Connections Adult Learning Centres
Northern Frontenac Community Services Corp
Northern Ontario Grow Bonds Corporation
Northern Ontario Native Tourism
Northern Vocational Services
Northumberland Childrens Centre Inc
Northumberland Community Service Order Program Inc
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc
Northview Day School (640637 Ontario Inc)
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Nova Vita Women's Services
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Nucleus Independent Living
OAITH - Ontario Association of Internval and Transition House
Oak Centre: Alternative Community Support
Oak Terrace Long-Term Care Residence
Oakville Kiwanis Meals on Wheels
Oakville Parent Child Centre
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Oakville Seniors' Centres
Oasis Addiction Recovery Society
Oasis Centre des Femmes
Oil Heritage District Community Centre Association
ONEIDA Nation of the Thames
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Ontario Aboriginal HIV/AIDS Strategy
Ontario Agri-Food Education
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario Association of Adult Continuing Education School Board Administration (CESBA)
Ontario Association of Parents in Catholic Education (O.A.P.C.E.)
Ontario Association of Residents' Councils
Ontario Beef Cattle Financial Protection Program
Ontario Beekeepers' Association
Ontario Cattle Feeders Association
Ontario Coalition of Alternative Businesses
Ontario Communithy Centre for the Deaf
Ontario Council of Agencies Serving Immigrants (Ocasi)
Ontario Early Years Centre - Haliburton, Victoria, Brock Inc.
Ontario East Economic Development Commission
Ontario Farm Products Marketing Commission
Ontario Federation of Snowmobile Clubs
Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
Ontario Foundation For Visually Impaired Children/Approved Corp.
Ontario Independent Meat Processors
Ontario Institute of Agrologists
Ontario Literacy Coalition
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Peer Development Initiative
Ontario Problem Gambling Helpline
Ontario Small Brewers Association
Ontario Society of Clinical Chemists
Ontario Soil & Crop Association
Ontario Telemedicine Network
Ontario Women's Health Council
OnTrace Agri-Food Traceability (Ontario) Inc.
Open Doors for Lanark Children & Youth
Options for Change
Options Northwest Personal Support Services
Orangeville & District Senior Citizens Centre
Organization for Literacy in Lambton
Orillia and District Literacy Council Incorporated
Orleans-Cumberland Community Resource Ctr/Ctrressourcescommorleans-Cumberland
Oshawa Senior Citizens Centres
Other Ways Now
Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
Ottawa Carleton Lifeskills Inc
Ottawa Community Immigrant Services Organization
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Rotary Home Group Respite Care
Ottawa Salus Corp
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy Parrainage Civique D'O/C
Ottawa-Carleton Dialysis Services Inc.
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Our Place Peel Futures - Residential Component
Over 55 (London) Inc.
Owen Sound and Area YMCA Community & Employment Services
Owen Sound Family YMCA
Oxford Child & Youth Centre Inc
Oxford Youth Employment Service
P.A.C.E. People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment Inc.
Parent Guide Inc
Parents for Community Living Kitchener Waterloo Inc
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Park Place for Youth Inc
Parkdale Project Read
Parks & Recreation Ontario
Parkview Meadows Retirement Village
Parkway House
Parkwood Mennonite Home
Participation House - Hamilton & District
Participation House - Support Services
Participation House - Toronto Parent Association
Participation House - Waterloo Wellington
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Project (Durham Region ) Inc
Participation House Support Services
Participation Lodge - Grey Bruce
Partners In Employment (Perth County)
Partners In Parenting Inc
Path Employment Services
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Services
Pathways for Children (Youth & Families Of York Reg Inc)
Pathways Health Centre For Children
Patricia Centre for Children And Youth
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Pays Plat First Nation
Peel Addiction Assessment and Referral Centre
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes Inc. (Streetsville)
Peel-Halton-Dufferin Adult Learning Network
Peninsula Youth Centre
People for Education
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People In Transition Inc
Performance Plus Rehabilitative Care Inc.
Personal Choice Independent Living/Choice Personnel vie autonome
Perth Community Care Centre (Tayview Nursing Home)
Perth County Transition Home for Women Inc
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Native Learning Program
Peterborough Youth Services Child & Family
Peterborough/Northumberland Victim Services
PFLAG Canada
Phoenix For Young Offenders (Ottawa) Inc
Phoenix Place Stage 2
Phoenix Rising Women's Centre and Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Phoenix Wholistic Health Centre
Pilot Place Society
Pine Grove Lodge
Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Pine Villa Nursing Home
Pinewood Court Long Term Care Centre
Plainfield Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Planned Parenthood Society of Hamilton
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Pleasant Meadow Manor (Omni Health Care Partnership Ltd.)
Polycultural Immigrant & Community Services
Polycultural Immigrant and Community Services
Port Colborne Community Assoc for Resource Extension (Port Cares)
Portage Ontario
Poultry Industry Council
Precious Jewels Childcare
Preschool Petit Bateau
Prescott Russell Glengarry & Cornwall Community Correctional Services Inc
Prince Edward Learning Centre
Prism Centre For Audiology & Children's Rehabilitation
Proactive Solutions
Program Read
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project Work
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Providence Manor Site
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Psychogeriatric Resource Consultation
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Regional Community Brain Injury Service
Providence Continuing Care Centre - St. Vincent de Paul Hospital Site Long Term Care Community Programs
Prticipation Lodge Grey Bruce
Quad County Support Services
Quality in Lifelong Learning (QUILL) Network
Quinte Conservation Authority
Quinte Economic Development Commission
Quinte Vocational Support Services
Radiation Safety Institute of Canada
Rain & Shine Behavioural Counselling Ltd
Rainbow Valley Therapeutic Children Residence (Div Of 1178514 Ont)
Raise Home Support for the Elderly Inc.
Raisin Region Conservation Authority
Rapport Youth & Family Counselling of Peel Inc
Ray McCleary Towers & Jack McCreadie Towers Services
Ray of Hope
Raymonde Corbeil & Assoc.
Rayside Balfour Seniors Craft Shop
Rebound Child & Youth Services Inc.
Rebound Child & Youth Services Inc.
Red Lake Area Combined Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Regent Park Comunity Health Centre - Parents For Better Beginnings
Regional Hospice of Quinte Inc.
Registered nurses Association of Ontario
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario
Renascent Fellowship
Renfrew County Community Upgrading Program
Renfrew County Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Renfrew County Youth Services Alpha House
Reseau Des Femmes Du Sud De L'Ontario-Sarnia/Lambton
Résidence Champlain
Resources For Exceptional Children
Rev Norm Johnston Youth Residence (Lanark Leeds 'n Grenville) Inc
Rexdale Women's Centre
Richview Residence Supportive Housing Corporation
Rideau Valley Conservation Authority
Rideauwood Addiction & Family Services
Ridgetown & Area Adult Activity Centre
Ritz Lutheran Villa
Ritz Lutheran Villa (Mitchell & Area Community Outreach)
River Glen Haven Nursing Home
Riverdale Immigrant Womens Centre
Riverside Community Family Violence Services
Riverside Health Care Facilities Inc
Roberts - Smart Centre
Rockhaven
Rocking Horse Country Child Care
Rockwood Terrace
Roger'S House For Palliative Care
Rosalie Hall
Rose Garden Family Support Centre
Rotary Cheshire Homes
Rouge Park Alliance
Rural 60 Plus
Rygiel Supports for Community Living
S.E.N.A.C.A. Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Sacor Handicapped Accommodations
Saint Matthew's House Housing Project 3000
Saint Monica House
Salvation Army (Kingston & Napanee)
Sarnia & District Association for Community Living
Sarnia Lambton Rebound - A Program for Youth
Sarnia-Lambton Children'S Aid Society
Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority
Sault Community Career Centre
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc. o/a Ken Brown Recovery Home
Sault Ste. Marie Region Conservation Authority
Search Community Mental Health Services
Seaway Senior Citizens Club #120
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc
Sedna Womens Shelter & Support Services
Self-Help Resource Centre
Senior Citizen Association of Peterborough
Senior VIP
Seniors Activation Maintenance Program of Hamilton Inc.
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Service Coordination for Children and Youth
Service Coordination for Persons with Special Needs
Services A L'Enfance Et A La Famille Du Timiskaming Child and Family Services
Services Communitaires de Prescott et Russell
Services De Counselling Hearst Kapuskasing Smooth Rock Falls Counsel
Settlement & Integration Services Organization
Seven South Street Treatment Centre
Sexual Assault and Violence Intervention Services of Halton
Sexual Assault Centre (Hamilton & Area)
Sexual Assault Centre for Quinte and District
Sexual Assault Centre Kingston
Sexual Assault Centre London
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Centre Quinte District
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre Kingston Inc.
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of London
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre Windsor Essex
Sexual Assault Support Centre Ottawa
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women of Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry, & Akwesasne Inc.
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Sexual Assualt Centre Quinte & District
Shalom Counselling Services Inc
Shanti Enterprises Limited - Royal Terrace
Shanty Bay Nursery School Inc
Sheguiandah First Nation
Shepherds of Good Hope
Sherwood Forest Trinity Housing Corp.
Sherwood Park Manor
Shkagamik-kwe Health Centre
Shkoday Abinojiiwak Obimiwedoon
Shouldice Hospital
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc
Simcoe Outreach Services
Sioux Lookout & Hudson Assoc For Community Living
Sioux-Hudson Literacy Council
Sistering
Six Nations of The Grand River
Six Nations Special Services for Special People
Skead Seniors
Skills for Change
Skills Marketing And Recruitment Team Inc
Slovenian Linden Foundation
Sobriety House Inc.
Social Service Bureau Sarnia-Lambton Inc
Société Alzheimer Society Sudbury - Manitoulin
Society of Sharing: Inner-City Volunteers
Society of St Vincent De Paul Toronto Central Council
Society of St. Vincent de Paul
Somali Canadian Association of Etobicoke
Sound Times Support Services
South Asian Family Support Services
South Cochrane Addictions Services
South East Asian Services
South East Grey Non-Profit Homes Inc.
South East Grey Support Services
South Essex Community Council
South Gate Centre Inc.
South River Friendly Circle Senior Citizens
Southeastern Ontario Academic Medical Organization
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Special Needs Employment Service Inc.
Specialty Care Bloomington Cove
Speech Therapy Clinic
Spruce Lodge
St Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St Catharines Unemployed Help Centre Incorporation
St Christopher House
St Clair Child & Youth Services
St Lawrence Youth Association
St Leonard'S Home Trenton
St Leonard'S House (Peel)
St Leonard'S House (Windsor)
St Leonard'S Society of Brant
St Leonard's Society of London
St Mary's Home Maison Ste Marie
St Paul's Anglican Church St Paul'S Leisure Services
St Philip's Community Resource Centre
St Stephen's Residence Of Ottawa Inc
St Thomas-Elgin Second Stage Housing
St. Christopher House
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Clair West Services for Seniors Inc.
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. John Ambulance London Branch
St. John's Retirement Homes Inc.
St. Joseph's Infirmary and Private Hospital
St. Joseph's Villa of Sudbury
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Mary's Home Support Services
St. Marys Public Library Board
St. Matthew's Bracondale House
St. Matthew's House
St. Michael's Homes
St. Patrick's Home of Ottawa Inc.
St. Peter's Care Centres
Start Me Up Niagara
Steamr Housing Corp.
Stirling Manor Nursing Home
Stonemoor Day Care Centre Inc.
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stratford & Area Access to Independent Living
Stratford & Area Association for Community Living
Stratford Meals on Wheels & Neighbourly Services
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
Sudbury and Area Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Services
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures Assoc.
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Developmental Services
Sudbury District Restorative Justice
Sudbury Finnish Rest Home Society Inc.
Sudbury Regional Palliative Care Association
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Sunbeam Residential Dev Centre
Sundridge Happy Gang # 705
Sunrise Echoes (Sioux Narrows) Seniors Club
Sunrise Seniors Place (Oshawa-Durham) Inc.
Sunset Country Psychiatric Survivors
Superior Greenstone Association for Community Living
Support & Housing - Halton
Supported Training & Rehabilitation In Diverse Environments (Stride)
Supportive Initiatives for Residents In Haliburton
Surex Community Services
Susie'S Place Ltd
Tabor Manor
Tanguay Place (Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled)
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Teck Pioneer Residence
Tecumseh Seniors Transit Inc.
Temagami First Nation
Temiskaming & District Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Sevices
Temiskaming Metis Community Council
The Alzheimer Society of Muskoka
The Arab Community Centre of Toronto
The Association for Persons with Disabilities of Windsor and Essex County
The Bairns Wee Croft
The Bob Rumball Centre for the Deaf
The Brant Centre
The Brock Cottage
The Career Connection Inc
The Centre for Rural Leadership/Ontario Agricultural Training Institute
The Centre Skills Development & Training
The Chai-Tikvah Foundation
The Church Council on Justice & Corrections
The Corporation of the Township of Morley
The Council on Aging of Ottawa
The Elliott Community
The Friendssupporting those with long-term health care needs[7]
The Glebe Centre Incorporated
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada - Golden Agers
The Heart of Hastings Hospice
The Hospice at May Court
The Inn of The Good Shepherd Inc
The King's Daughters Dinner Wagon
The Leone Residence for Women
The Lifeskills Centre Inc.
The Men's Project
The Murray Mckinnon Foundation
The Olde Forge Community Resource Centre
The Ontario Community Centre for the Deaf Inc.
The Philip Aziz Centre
The Pines Homes for the Aged
The Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
The Redwood Shelter
The Salvation Army - Barrie Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army - Booth Industries
The Salvation Army - Broadview Village
The Salvation Army - Erin Mills Women's Councelling Centre
The Salvation Army - Honeychurch Family Life Resource Centre
The Salvation Army - The Hon. Ray and Helen Lawson Eventide Home
The Salvation Army Evangeline Residence
The Salvation Army Grey-Bruce Supervised Access Program
The Salvation Army Harbour Light Centre
The Salvation Army Homestead
The Salvation Army Hope Acres Rehabilitation Centre
The Salvation Army Isabel & Arthur Meighen Manor
The Salvation Army Kingston Harbour Light
The Salvation Army Liberty Housing & Support Services
The Salvation Army Maxwell Meighen Centre
The Salvation Army Meighen Retirement Residence
The Salvation Army Ontario Great Lakes Division
The Salvation Army P.L.U.S. Program
The Salvation Army Transitional Employment Program
The Second Mile Club of Toronto
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Kensington Gardens
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Orchard View
The Second Mile Club of Toronto Four Branch EPC
The Social Planning Council of Peel
The Teen Health Centre
The Township of Rideau Senior Citizens' Service Centre Inc.
The Vitanova Foundation
The Waterford - Regency Care Corporation
The Willett Hospital
The Working Skills Centre of Ontario
The York-Durham Aphasia Centre
Therapeutic & Educational Living Centres Inc.
Thorncliffe Neighbourhood Office
Three C's Reintroduction Centre
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place
Thunder Bay and Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling and Crisis Centre
Thunderbird Friendship Centre
Tikinagan Child & Family Servs
Tillsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming Palliative Care Network
Timmins and Area Women in Crisis
Timmins Family Counselling Centre Inc.
Timmins Finnish Seniors' Home Inc. Finnish Social Services
Timmins Native Friendship Centre
Timmins Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Sevices
Tiny Tots Cooperative Nursery School of Aldborough Inc
Tobias House Attendant Care Inc.
Tony Stacey Centre for Vetereans Care
Torcan Women's Reproductive Health Clinic Inc.
Torchlight Industries (Torchlight Services)
Torchlight Services
Toronto Bail Program
Toronto Business Development Centre
Toronto Child Abuse Centre
Toronto Chinese Community Services Association
Toronto Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Toronto East Counselling and Support Service
Toronto Foundation for Student Success
Toronto Intergenerational Partnerships
Toronto North Support Services
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre
Town and Country Support Services
Township of Osgoode Care Centre
Township of Puslinch
Township of St. Joseph
Transition House Coalition of Northumberland
Transitional & Supportive Housing Services of York Region
Transitions for Youth
Trent Community Correctional Committee Inc.
Trent Day Care Centre Incorporated
Trent Valley Literacy Association
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Tri-County (Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry) Literacy Council
TriCounty Addictions Program
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Mennonite Homes
Trilogy Long Term Care Centre
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Davidson Meals on Wheels (East York) Inc.
True Experience Supportive Housing & Community Work Program, Program # 4022
Ukrainian Seniors Citizens Club of Sudbury Inc.
Ukranian Canadian Social Services (Toronto) Inc.
Unemployed Help Centre of Windsor
Unemployed Help Centre of Windsor Inc.
Unionville Home Society
United Achievers Community Services
United Achievers Community Services Inc.
United Chiefs & Councils of Manitoulin
United Chiefs and Councils of Manitoulin
United Native Friendship Centre
United Survivors Support Centre
United Way Community Services of Guelph & Wellington
United Way of Chatham-Kent
University of Toronto Palliative Care Education Program for Family Physicians
University Settlement Recreation
Upper Canada Leger Centre for Education and Training
Upper Thames River Conservation Authority
Upsala Home Support Program
Utica Community Day Care Centre
Valley Manor
Valleyview Residence Long Term Care Facility
VCARS of Durham Region
Versa Care Toronto Main Street
Versa-Care Elmwood Place
Vesta Recovery Program for Women
VHA Health and Home Support
Victim Assistance Services of Ottawa-Carleton & Supportlink
Victim Assistance Services of Oxford County
Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service Near North
Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Services Lanark County
Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Services Prescott Russell
Victim Services Elgin
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Bruce Grey & Owen Sound Inc.
Victim Services of Haldimand and Norfolk Counties
Victim Services of Huron County
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Perth County
Victim Services of Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
Victim Services of Waterloo Region
Victim Services of Wellington
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services of York Region Inc.
Victim Services Program of Metro Toronto Inc
Victoria County Career Services Inc.
Victoria County Community Care for Seniors
Victoria County Women's Resource Services Inc.
Victoria Order of Nurses - Sarnia Site
Victorian Order of Nurses - Durham Region Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Oxford Branch
Villa Columbo Homes for the Aged
Villa Forum
Villa Marconi Long Term Care Centre
Vineland Research & Innovations Centre
Violence Against Women
Violence Against Women, Services Elgin County
Vista Centre
Vita Community Living Services of Toronto Inc
Vlinderland Group Home
Vocational Methodologies
Von Canada / Middlesex-Elgin
VON Canada, Ontario Branch, Greater Sudbury Site
VON Canada, Ontario Branch, Porcupine Site
VON North Bay
VON Oxford
Vr Placement
Wabana Centre for Aboriginal Health
Wabano Centre for Aboriginal Health
Walden Elderly Persons Centre
Walker Youth Homes Inc.
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Waterloo Region Self Help
Waterloo Region Small Business Centre
Waterloo Regional Homes for Mental Health Inc.
Wawa Parent/Child Play Centre Inc.
Wawel Villa Inc.
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Weechi-It-Te-Win Family Services
Weechi-it-te-win Family Services Inc.
Welcome Home Charitable Non-Profit Housing Corp
Welcome Home Children's Residence Inc
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Centre
Wellington County Learning Centre
Wellington House Nursing Home
Wellington Psychiatric Outreach Program
Wellington-Dufferin Homes for Psychiatric Rehabilitation
Wendat Community Psychiatric Support Programs
Wendigo Lake Expenditions Inc
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Niagara Second Stage Housing
West Oak Village Long-Term Care Centre
West Parry Sound Seguin Seniors Drop In Centre
West Parry Sound Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Services
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
Western Area Youth Services Inc.
Western Ottawa Community Resource Centre
Westover Treatment Centre
Wesway Inc
Wesway Inc.
Wheatley & District Friendship Club
White Eagle Residence
Whitepath
Wikwemikong Nursing Home
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
William A. Bill George (ELDCAP) (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
William W Creighton Youth Services
Williamsburg Non Profit Housing Corporation
Wilmot Family Resource Centre
Wilson Memorial General Hospital - Superior North Victim Services
Windigo First Nations Council
Windsor Essex Brokerage for Personal Supports
Windsor Jewish Community Centre
Windsor Place
Wingham & District Community Living Assoc
Wintonlea Group Home
Woman Abuse Council of Toronto
Women & Children's Crisis Centre Transition Home
Women In Crisis (Algoma Inc)
Women In Crisis Northumberland County
Womens Community House
Women's Emergency Centre - Oxford Inc.
Women's Habitat of Etobicoke
Women's House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia Lambton Inc
Women's Place
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Sexual Assault Centre of Renfrew County
Womens Shelter of Georgina Inc
Women's Shelter Saakaate House Inc
Women's Shelter Second Stage
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodcock Youth Centre Ltd.
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corp
Woodstock & District Development Services
Woodview Children's Centre
Woolwich Community Services Inc
Working Centre
Working Women Community Centre
WOTCH Community Health Services
Wyndham House
Xeorixs Homes
YEAH Youth Employment Assistance Headquarters Inc
YES Employment Services Inc (Nipissing)
Yes You Can Employment Consulting
YES! Employment Services Inc. (Nipissing)
Ymca Employment Services - Sudbury
Ymca of Greater Toronto
Ymca of Owen Sound
York Centre for Children Youth & Families
York Child Development & Family Services Inc.
York North Family Resource
York Region Abuse Program
York Region Neighbourhood Services Inc. (Peel & York)
York Support Services Network
Yorkminster Park Meals on Wheels
Youth Assisting Youth
Youth Diversion Program Serving Frontenac County
Youth Emergency Shelter of Peterborough
Youth Employment Centre
Youth Habilitation Quinte Inc.
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Youth Resources Niagara
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc
Youthlink of Metropolitan Toronto
Y's Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc
YWCA Hamilton
YWCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
YWCA of Peterborough, Victoria & Haliburton
YWCA of St Catharines
YWCA of St Thomas-Elgin

 

School Boards/ Conseils scolaires
 
Airy & Sabine DSA
Asquith Garvey DSAB
Campbell Children's School Authority
Caramat DSAB
Collins DSAB
Connell & Ponsford DSAB
CSD catholique des Grandes Rivières
Foleyet DSAB
Foleyet RCSSB
Gogama DSAB
Gogama RCSSB
Hornepayne RCSSB
Kenora Catholic District School Board
KidsAbility School Authority
Mine Centre DSAB
Missarenda DSAB
Moose Factory Island DSA
Moosonee DSA
Moosonee RCSS
Murchison & Lyell DSA
Nakina DSAB
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre School Authority
Northern DSAB
Penetanguishine Protestant SSB
Red Lake Area Combined RCSSB
Summer Beaver DSAB