Public Sector Salary Disclosure 2012 (Disclosure for 2011): Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

The information contained in these pages is a copy of the official documents of these organizations. Since the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act does not specify the language in which these documents need to be prepared, the Ministry of Finance publishes these documents in the original language in which they were prepared and presented to the Ministry.

Disclosure for 2011 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996 : Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2011.

Divulgation pour 2011 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public : Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2011.

Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Advisory Council on Drinking Water Quality & Testing Standards
Agricultural Research Institute of Ontario
Agriculture, Food & Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Board of Directors of Drugless Therapy
Board of Negotiation (Environmental Protection Act)
Brock University Foundation
Chiropody Review Committee
Citizen's Council
College of Trades Appointments Council
College Relations Commission
Committee on the Status of Species at Risk in Ontario
Committee to Evaluate Drugs
Crown Foundation at Queen's University at Kingston
Dentistry Review Committee / Comité d'Etude de la Dentistrie
Deputy Judges Remuneration Commission
ECHO: Improving Women's Health in Ontario / Echo: Pour l'amelioration de la santé des Ontariennes
Financial Services Tribunal
Fish & Wildlife Heritage Commission
Grain Financial Protection Board
Health Professions Regulatory Advisory Council
Joint Committee on the Schedule of Benefits / Comite Mixte de la Liste des Prestations
Justices of the Peace Remuneration Commission
Kawartha Highlands Signature Site Park Management Advisory Board
Lake Simcoe Coordinating Committee
Lake Simcoe Science Committee
Livestock Financial Protection Board
Livestock Medicines Advisory Committee
Medical Eligibility Committee / Comite d'Admissibilite Medicale
Normal Farm Practices Protection Board
Northern Ontario Grow Bonds Corporation
Ontario AgriStability Review Committee
Ontario Capital Growth Corporation
Ontario Farm Products Marketing Commission
Ontario Geographic Names Board
Ontario Immigrant Investor Corporation
Ontario Investment & Trade Advisory Council
Ontario Moose-Bear Allocation Advisory Committee
Ontario Mortgage & Housing Corporation
Ontario Parks Board of Directors
Ontario Student Assistance Program (OSAP) Financial Eligibility Advisory Committee
Ontario, Eastern Ontario & Northern Ontario Development Corporation
Optometry Review Committee / Comite d'Etude de l'Optometrie
Ortech Corporation
Pharmacy Council
Provincial Judges Pension Board
Provincial Judges Remuneration Commission
Rabies Advisory Committee
Rural Economic Development Advisory Panel
Small Business Agency of Ontario
Species at Risk Program Advisory Committee
Wildlife Rehabilitation Advisory Committee
 
Municipalities and Services / Municipalités et services
Essex County Library Board
Huron County Public Library
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Calvin
Municipality of Central Manitoulin
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Charlton & Dack
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of Dysart et al
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Kincardine
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora & Lake
Municipality of McDougall
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Perth
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Shuniah
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St. Charles
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Perth
Town of Atikokan
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Englehart
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Marathon
Town of Mattawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Rainy River
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of Spanish
Town of Thessalon
Township of Admaston/Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armstrong
Township of Assiginack
Township of Augusta
Township of Billings
Township of Black River-Matheson
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brudenell, Lyndoch & Raglan
Township of Burpee and Mills
Township of Carling
Township of Casey
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Chapleau
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Evanturel
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Georgian Bluffs
Township of Gillies
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of LaVallee
Township of Leeds and the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Additional
Township of Machar
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Matachewan
Township of McGarry
Township of McNab-Braeside
Township of Minden Hills
Township of Montague
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Nairn & Hyman
Township of Nipigon
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth South
Township of Prince
Township of Red Rock
Township of Ryerson
Township of Schreiber
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nester Falls
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stone Mills
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of the North Shore
Township of Tudor and Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of White River
Townships of Head, Clara & Maria
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Newbury
Village of Oil Springs
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Westport
Welland Public Library
 
School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Bloorview School Authority
 
Hospitals and Boards of Public Health / Hôpitaux et Conseils de santé
Bellwood Hospital (Division of Bellwood Health Services)
Timiskaming Health Unit
 
Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
(Projet ALPHA) A La P.A.G.E. Inc.
1000 Islands Region Workforce Development Board
1733068 Ontario Limited o/a "Muskoka North Residential"
1834483 Ontario Inc.
2011 Memorial Cup Host Organizing Committee
2022221 Ontario Limited
2-Spirited People Of the 1st Nations
546 486 Ontario Limited o/a Gordon's Residential Home
698721 Ontario Ltd. (Rukavina Residence)
A Y Alienated Youth of Canada
Aamjiwnaang First Nation
Aberdeen Health & Community Services Brant-Norfolk-Haldimand
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Ability Management Services
Aboriginal Legal Services of Toronto
Abrigo Centre
Abuse Program of York Region
Access Better Living Inc. / Vie Independante et Enrichie Inc.
Access Community Services Inc. HRP-Port Hope Residential Program
Access Counselling & Family Services
Access For Parents & Children In Ontario
Accommodation, Information & Support Inc. (AIS)
Across Languages Translation & Interpretation Services
Action ontarienne contre la violence faite aux femmes
Action Read Community Literacy Centre of Guelph
Activity Haven Senior Centre (Peterborough)
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services Eastern Ontario
Addiction Services of Brant Inc.
Addiction Services of Thames Valley
Addus
Adonai Residential Services Inc.
Adoption Council of Ontario
Adult Recreation Therapy Centre
Adventure Place
Aeric Inc. Conference Board of Canada
Affiliated Services For Children & Youth Inc.
African Canadian Legal Clinic
African Community Services of Peel
Africans In Partnership Against Aids (APAA)
Agincourt Community Services Association
Agricultural Management Institute
Agrienergy Producers' Association of Ontario
Ah-Shawah-Bin Sioux Lookout Lac Seul Victim Service
AIDS Committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo & Area
AIDS Committee of Durham Region
AIDS Committee of Guelph & Wellington County
AIDS Committee of North Bay & Area
AIDS Committee of Ottawa
AIDS Committee of Thunder Bay
AIDS Committee of York Region
AIDS Niagara
Ajax Municipal Housing Corporation
Akwesasne Family Wellness Program
Alderville First Nation
Algoma Manor Nursing Home
Algoma Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Algoma Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Centre
Algonquin Treaty Negotiations Funding Trust
Algonquins of Pikwàkanagàn First Nation
Alice Saddy Association
Allegro Residences
Alliance for South Asian AIDS Prevention
Alpha Court Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Alpha House
Alpine Ontario Alpin
Alternative Transportation Options Association of Ontario
Alternatives Community Program Services
Alternatives For Women in Prince Edward County
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Cornwall & District
Alzheimer Society of Dufferin County
Alzheimer Society of Durham Region
Alzheimer Society of Elgin-St. Thomas
Alzheimer Society of Greater Simcoe County
Alzheimer Society of Grey-Bruce
Alzheimer Society of Huron County
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of London & Middlesex
Alzheimer Society of Niagara Region
Alzheimer Society of Oxford
Alzheimer Society of Perth County
Alzheimer Society of Peterborough, Kawartha Lakes, Northumberland & Haliburton
Alzheimer Society of Sarnia Lambton
Alzheimer Society of Sault Ste. Marie & Algoma District
Alzheimer Society of Windsor-Essex County
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Amprior-Braeside-McNab Seniors At Home Program Inc.
Anago (Non) Residential Resources Inc.
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinaabe Abinoojii Family Services
Anishinabek Police Services
Anishinabek/Ontario Fisheries Resource Centre
Anishnabeg Outreach Employment & Training Inc.
Anishnabie Naadmaagi Gamig Substance Abuse Treatment Centre
Anishnawbe Mushkiki Aboriginal Health ACC
Anmbiigoo Zaagi'igan Anishnaabek
Aphasia Institute
Apsley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors
Arab Community Centre of Toronto
Archives Association of Ontario
Arrabon Inc.
Asian Community AIDS Services (ACAS)
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Assisted Living Southwestern Ontario/Aide à la vie autonome Sud-Ouest de l'Ontario
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association Canadienne Francaise de l'Ontario, Regionale Windsor Essex Chatham Kent
Association des directions et directions adjointes des ecoles franco-ontariennes (ADFO)
Association for Canadian Educational Resources
Association of Early Childhood Educators Ontario
Association of Iroquois & Allied Indians
Association of Ontario Land Surveyors
Asubpeeschoseewagong Netum Anishnabek First Nation
Atikokan Economic Development Corp.
ATN Access For Persons With Disabilities Inc.
Attawapiskat First Nation
Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority
Autism Services Incorporated of Windsor & Essex County
Avenue II Community Program Services Thunder Bay Inc.
AY Alienated Youth of Canada o/a Alternatives for Youth
Balance For Blind Adults
Banyan Community Services Inc.
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Barrie Area Native Advisory Circle
Barrie Literacy Council
Bayfest Festival of Performing Arts
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Beausoleil First Nation
Beendigen Incorporated
Belleville Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Benevolent Society Heidehof
Bennett Health Care Centre
Bernadette McCann House For Women Inc.
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc.
Bethesda-House of Mercy (Bowmanville)
Bethlehem Housing & Support Services
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Hamilton & Burlington
Billy Buffet's House of Welcome
Billy's House of Transition
Bioenterprise Corporation
Black Coalition for AIDS Prevention
Blooming Acres (1308606 Ontario Ltd.)
Bloor Information & Life Skills Centre
Blue Sky Family Health Team
Blue Water Rest Home
Board of Directors of Drugless Therapy - Naturopathy
Bob Rumball Centre for the Deaf
Boys & Girls Club of Durham
Boys & Girls Club of Kawartha Lakes
Boys' & Girls' Club of London
Boys & Girls Club of Peel
Boys and Girls Club of London
Br. 133 Legion Village Inc.
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Association of Durham Region
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brampton Meals on Wheels Inc.
Brampton Multicultural Community Centre
Brant Alcove Rehabilitation Services
Brant Community Futures Development Corporation
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Inc.
Bridgepoint Family Health Team
Broadview Nursing Centre
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville & District Association For Community Involvement/Special Needs
Brockville Supportive Non-Profit Housing Coalition
Bruce House
Bruce Peninsula Association For Community Living
Bulimia Anorexia Nervosa Association
Business & Education Partnership of Waterloo Region
Business Education College
Business Enterprise Resource Network of Barrie South Simcoe Inc.
CAAWS (Canadian Association for the Advancement of Women & Sport & Physical Activity)
Caledon Meals On Wheels
Caledon-Dufferin Victim Services
Call-A-Service Inc. / Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Cambridge Family Early Years Centre
Campbellford Memorial Multicare Lodge
Camphill Communities Ontario Inc.
Canadian Aids Treatment Information Exchange (CATIE)
Canadian Association for Advancement of Music & the Arts (CAAMA)
Canadian Blood Agency
Canadian Coalition for Tomorrow's ICT Skills (CCICT)
Canadian Mental Health Association, Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Champlain East
Canadian Mental Health Association, Grand River Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Haldimand-Norfolk Branch (Simcoe Ontario)
Canadian Mental Health Association, Hamilton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Huron-Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Kenora Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Lambton Branch / Association Canadienne Pour La Sante Mentale, Filiale de Lambton
Canadian Mental Health Association, Leeds Grenville
Canadian Mental Health Association, Niagara Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association, Sault Ste. Marie Branch
Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa-Carleton
Canadian Tooling & Machining Association
Canadian Tulip Festival Inc.
Capreol Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Career Services of Brockville
Careers For Inclusion
Caroline Family Health Team of Burlington
Carrefour des femmes du sud-ouest de l'Ontario
Cataraqui Region Conservation Authority
Catfish Creek Conservation Authority
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Service Ottawa / Service familiale catholique Ottawa
Catholic Family Services of Durham
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Youth Organization
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre
Cedarvale Lodge Specialty Care
Centennial Infant & Child Centre (For Children With Special Needs)
Center for Information & Community Services of Ontario
Centre d'accueil Roger-Séguin
Centre de counselling de Sudbury / Sudbury Counselling Centre
Centre de counselling familial de Timmins Inc.
Centre de Re-education Cor Jesu de Timmins Inc. o/a Centre Jubilee Centre
Centre de santé communautaire Hamilton-Niagara
Centre de Services Guigues
Centre des femmes francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario
Centre des services de developpement pour Stormont Dundas et Glengarry
Centre for Family Medicine Family Health Team
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto
Centre For Opportunities Respect & Empowerment (CORE)
Centre for Research & Education on Violence Against Women & Children
Centre for Skills Development & Training
Centre francophone d'aide et de lutte contre les agressions à caractère sexuel d'Ottawa
Centre NOVAS - CALACS francophone de Prescott-Russell
Centre Passerelle pour femmes
Centre Passerelle pour femmes du Nord de l'Ontario
Centre York Centre Supervised Access Centre
Centres For Seniors Windsor
Centretown Citizens Ottawa Corporation
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto o/a Participation House, Markham
Chai-Tikvah Foundation
Champlain Health Supply Services
Changes Recovery Homes
Changing Ways (London) Inc.
Chapleau & District Family Health Team
Chapleau Cree First Nation
Chapleau Hornepayne Algoma District Women in Crisis
Chatham Kent Women's Centre Inc.
Chatham-Kent Family Health Team
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Cheshire Homes (Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Chiefs of Ontario
Child Care Algoma
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Child Witness Centre of Waterloo Region
Childreach Centre
Childrenӳ Mental Health of Leeds & Grenville (formerly Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville)
Children's Aid Society of the County of Prince Edward
Children's Aid Society of the Niagara Region
Children's Community Network / Reseau communautaire pour enfants
Children's Mental Health of Leeds & Grenville
Children's Mental Health Services (Hastings & Prince Edward)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre Algoma
Children's Resources On Wheels Inc.
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation
Chippewas of Kettle & Stony Point First Nation #44
Chippewas of Nawash Unceded First Nation
Chippewas of Rama First Nation
Chippewas of the Thames
Choices for Change Alcohol, Drug & Gambling Counselling Centre
Cinefest: the Sudbury Film Festival Inc.
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex County
City of Lakes Family Health Team
City View Centre For Child & Family Services
Civitan Club of Burlington
Clinical Trials Stakeholders Association
Club Action Hearst
Coaches Association of Ontario
Coachworx Ltd.
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Cochrane-Smooth Rock Falls Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Services
Cochrane-Temiskaming Extend A Family Inc.
Colibri: Centre des femmes francophones du comte de Simcoe
Collingwood Crisis Centre
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Community Addiction Services of Niagara
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley & Wilmot
Community Care Durham
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Care for South Hastings
Community Care Haliburton County
Community Care North Hastings Inc.
Community Care Northumberland
Community Care Peterborough
Community Care Village Housing Kawartha Lakes Inc.
Community Counselling & Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Development Corporation of Sault Ste. Marie & Area
Community Home Support-Lanark County
Community Justice Alternatives of Durham Region
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Literacy of Ontario
Community Living Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Living Ajax-Pickering & Whitby
Community Living Algoma
Community Living Association For South Simcoe
Community Living Association of Lanark County
Community Living Atikokan
Community Living Brant
Community Living Campbellford/Brighton
Community Living Central Huron
Community Living Dundas County
Community Living Elgin
Community Living Espanola
Community Living Fort Erie
Community Living Fort Frances & District
Community Living Georgina
Community Living Glengarry Inc. / Integration Communautaire Glengarry Inc.
Community Living Greater Sudbury
Community Living Grimsby Lincoln & West Lincoln
Community Living Guelph Wellington
Community Living Hanover & Area Harc Inc.
Community Living Huntsville
Community Living Iroquois Falls
Community Living Kawartha Lakes
Community Living Kincardine & District
Community Living Kingston
Community Living Lennox & Addington
Community Living Manitoulin
Community Living North Frontenac
Community Living North Grenville
Community Living North Halton
Community Living North Perth
Community Living Owen Sound & District
Community Living Parry Sound
Community Living Peterborough
Community Living Port Colborne Wainfleet
Community Living Prince Edward
Community Living Quinte West
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living South Huron
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living St. Marys & Area
Community Living Stormont County
Community Living Stratford & Area
Community Living Temiskaming South
Community Living Timmins Integration Communautaire
Community Living Welland Pelham
Community Living West Nipissing Integration Communautaire De Nipissing Ouest
Community Living West Northumberland
Community Options For Justice
Community Organized Support & Prevention (Quinte)
Community Outreach Programs in Addictions
Community Resource & Employment Services (Brantford)
Community Resource Connections of Toronto
Community Support Centre of Essex County
Community Support Connection Meals on Wheels & More
Community Visions & Networking (Quinte)
Community Youth Programs - CFI
Community YWCA of Muskoka
Conseil d'alphabetisation Toronto Inc.
Constance Lake First Nation
Consumer Survivor Information Resource Centre of Toronto
Consumer/Survivor Initiative of Niagara
Contact - South Simcoe Community Information Centre
Contact Brantford For Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Hamilton Wentworth For Children's & Developmental Services
Contact Niagara For Children's & Developmental Services
Conway Opportunity Homes Inc.
Copernicus Lodge
Cornwall & Area Housing Corporation
Cornwall Community Hospital Child & Youth Services/ Hopital communautaire de Cornwall services de sante mentale pour enfants
Cornwall Community Hospital Tri-County Mental Health/Hopital Communautaire de Cornwall Tri-County services de sante mentale
Cotnam-Saunders Job Placement Services
COU Holding Association Inc
Couchiching Family Health Team
Couchiching First Nation
Council of Ontario Directors of Education (CODE)
Council of Ontario Universities Holding Association Inc
Counselling Centre of East Algoma / Centre de counselling d'Algoma Est
Counselling Services of Belleville & District
Craigwiel Gardens Corporation
Craigwood Youth Services
Credit Valley Family Health Team
Crest Support Services (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc.
Cross Cultural Community Services Association
Cross Toronto Community Development Corporation (Fresh Start Cleaning)
Crossroads Centre Inc.
Cross-Toronto Community Development Corporation
Crowe Valley Conservation Authority
CultureLink Settlement Services
Curve Lake First Nation
Dabametoong First Nation
Dalhousie Place - Brantford & District Supervised Access Centre
Dalhousie Youth Support Services
Daring Residential Homes
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
De Dwa Da Dehs Nye's Aboriginal Health Centre
Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka Inc.
Deer Lake First Nation
Delaware Nation Council - Moravian of the Thames
Dementia Alliance
Design for a New Tomorrow (St. Catharines)
Design for a New Tomorrow (Welland)
District of Parry Sound Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
District of Sault Ste. Marie Social Services Administration Board
Dokis First Nation
Domestic Abuse Services Oxford
Don Mills Foundation for Seniors
Downtown Kingston Business Improvement Area
Dr. Bob Kemp Foundation Inc.
Dr. Schofield Memorial Foundation
Drop-In Centre Kingston Inc.
Dufferin Association For Community Living
Dufferin South Simcoe Land Stewardship Network
Dundas Community Services
Durham Association For Family Respite Relief Services
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Hospice
Durham Region Unemployed Help Centre
Durham Strategic Energy Alliance
Eagle Lake First Nation
Early Childhood Community Development Centre (ECCDC)
East Central Ontario Training Board
East Nipissing Planning Board
East Scarborough Boys & Girls Club
East Wellington Community Services
East York Mental Health Counselling Agency
Easter Seal Society
Easter Seals Ontario
Eastern Lake Ontario Regional Innovation Network (ELORIN)
Eastern Ontario Trails Alliance
Eastern Ontario Training Board
Eastern Ontario Youth Justice Agency / L'Agence de justice penale pour adolescents de l'Est de l'Ontario
Echo: Improving Women's Health In Ontario
EcoSuperior Environmental Programs
Eden Community Homes
Eganville & Area Long Term Care Corporation
Eganville & District Senior Citizen's Needs Association
Elgin Community Futures Development Corporation
Elgin Middlesex Oxford Workforce Planning & Development Board
Elgin-St Thomas Youth Employment Counselling Centre
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
Elspeth Heyworth Centre for Women
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences (Huron & Perth)
Empathy House of Recovery
Employment & Education Centre
Employment & Education Resource Centre of Cornwall & District, Inc.
Employment Help Centre
Employment Planning & Counselling
Employment Planning & Counselling Peterborough
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Espanola & Area Family Health Team
Essex Community Services
Essex County Diversion Program Inc.
Essex County Nurse Practitioner Led Clinic
Etobicoke Services for Seniors
Excellence in Manufacturing
Exeter Villa
Extend-A-Family (Kingston)
Extend-A-Family (Toronto)
F.J. Davey Home
Fairview Mennonite Homes
Faith Place
Family Counselling & Support Services for Guelph-Wellington
Family Counselling Centre of Brant Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge & North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall & United Counties
Family Respite Services (Windsor, Essex)
Family Service Kent
Family Service Windsor-Essex County
Family Services of Peel
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Services York Region
Family Space Quinte Incorporated
Family Transition Place
Farmers' Markets Ontario
Federation De La Jeunesse Franco-Ontarienne FESFO
Fernie House
Fife House Foundation
Finlandia Nursing Home Limited
First Nations Technical Institute
First Robotics Canada
First Step Women's Shelter
Flemingdon Neighbourhood Services
Focus Community Development Corporation
Focus for Ethnic Women Waterloo Region Incorporated
Fort Albany First Nation
Fort William First Nation
Forward House of London
Foundation for Rural Living
Foyer Des Panniers
Foyer Richelieu Welland
Friends & Advocates Centre # 442
Friends & Advocates Peel
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Friuli Long Term Care o/a Villa Leonardo Gambin
Frontenac Youth Services
G & B House
Gananoque & District Acl
Ganohkwasra Family Assault Support Services
Garden City Family Health Team
Garden River Child Care Centre
Garden River First Nation
Gateway Residential & Community Support Services of Niagara Inc.
George Jeffrey Children's Centre
Georgina Public Library Board
Georgina Trades Training Inc.
Gerstein Crisis Centre/Gerstein Centre de Crise
Gifford House
Gizhewaadiziwin Health Access Centre
Glan Brook Home support Programme
Glen Cairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarda Child & Family Services
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc.
Glengarry Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Global Kingdom Ministries Inc.
Gloucester Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Good Samaritan Nursing Home
Good Shepherd Centres
Good Shepherd Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Goodwill Industries-Essex Kent Lambton Inc.
Grace House Inc.
Grand Council Treaty #3
Grand Council Treaty 3 Central Office
Grand River Employment & Training Inc.
Grassy Narrows First Nation
Green Communities Canada
Green Haven Shelter For Women
Greenstone Family Health Team
Greenstone Victim Services
Group Home For Deaf-Blind Persons (Brantford) Inc.
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Guelph Independent Living
Guelph/Wellington Seniors Association
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis
Haldimand & Norfolk Womenӳ Services
Haldimand Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haldimand-Norfolk Community Senior Support Services Inc.
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Halton Cheshire Homes & Helen Zurbrigg Non-profit Homes Inc.
Halton Family Services
Halton Industry Education Council
Halton Multicultural Council
Halton Trauma Centre
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton & District Literacy Council
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boys and Girls Club
Hamilton Halton Brant Regional Tourism Association
Hamilton Jewish Home for the Aged
Hamilton Police Services Board
Hamilton Urban Core Community Health Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth Chapter of Native Women Inc.
Hanen Centre
Hanen Early Language Resource Centre
Harmony Centre For Community Living
Harmony Place Support Services
Hassle Free Clinic
Hastings & Prince Edward Learning Foundation
Hazel Burns Hospice
Health Nexus
Health Zone Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Heart House Hospice Inc.
Heartwood Place
Hellenic Care for Seniors (Toronto) Inc.
Hellenic Community of Hamilton & District
Helping Hands, Orillia
Henvey Inlet First Nation
HIA Harmony in Action Windsor
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
Historic Saugeen Metis
HIV/AIDS Regional Services
Hockeyfest Incorporated
Homeward Family Shelter
Hong Fook Mental Health Association
Hope Place Centres
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Niagara
Hospice Northwest
Hospice of London
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Wellington
Hot Docs
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne
Humber Community Seniors' Services Inc.
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huronia Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Huron-Perth Centre for Children & Youth
Hutton House Association for Adults with Disabilities
ICAN - Independence Centre & Network
Immigrant Women Services Ottawa
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Services of Simcoe County & Area
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Information Niagara
Ingamo Family Homes (Woodstock) Inc.
Ingersoll Nurse Practitioner Led-Clinic
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Ininew Friendship Centre
Inn of the Good Shepherd (Sarnia) Inc.
Innovative Community Support Services
Institute for Catastrophic Loss Reduction
Institute for Competitiveness & Prosperity
Integration Communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Integration Communautaire Hearst Community Living
Interim Place
Interval House
Interval House of Hamilton-Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa-Maison Interval d'Ottawa
Intravision Ontario Inc.
Invasive Species Centre
Investing in Children Inc.
Iris Addiction Recovery For Women (Centre Iris De Retablissement Pour Femmes Toxicomanes)
Iroquois Falls Adult Learning Centre
Isabel & Arthur Weighen Manor
Iskatewizaagegan No. 39 Independent First Nation
Ivan Franko Home
Jamaican Canadian Association
James Bay Association For Community Living
John Noble Home
Joyce Scott Non Profit Homes Inc.
June Callwood Centre For Women & Families
K3C Community Counselling Centres - Kingston & Napanee
Kairos Community Resource Centre
Kapuskasing & District Association For Community Living
Katarokwi Nation Friendship Centre
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Mediation Service
Kawartha Haliburton Victim Services
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
KCWA Family & Social Services
Keay Nursing Homes o/a E. J. McQuigge Lodge
Keewaytinook Okamakanak
Kennedy House Youth Service Inc.
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Chiefs Advisory Inc.
Kenora Rainy River Regional Lab Program
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kent Residential Homes
Kettle Creek Conservation Authority
Keys Job Centre
Keystone Child Youth & Family Services
Kiikeewanniikaan Southwest Regional Healing Lodge
Killarney Health Centre
Kingston & Frontenac Housing Corporation
Kingston Accommodation Partners Incorporated
Kingston Employment & Youth Services (KEYS)
Kingston Interval House
Kingston Literacy & Skills
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc. Kinsmen Community Residence
Kirkland District Family Health Team/Equipe de sante familiale de District de Kirkland
Kitchener-Waterloo Multicultural Centre
Kitchener-Waterloo Oktoberfest
Knollcrest Lodge
Kristus Darzs Latvian Home
K-W Seniors Day Program, Incorporated
KW Working Centre for the Unemployed
La Boite a Lettres de Hearst Centre d'alphabetisation
La Clé d'la Baie en Huronie
La Maison Arc-en-Ciel
La Presence Ottawa
La Salle Manor
Labdara Lithuanian Nursing Home
Lac Seul First Nation
Lady Isabelle Nursing Home Ltd.
Lake of the Woods Employment Action Project, Inc.
Lakehead Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Housing Corporation
Lanark County Interval House
Lance Krasman Memorial Centre For Community Mental Health
Land O'Lakes Community Services
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Arche London
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Ottawa
L'Arche Stratford
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
L'Arche Toronto Homes
LASI World Skills
LaVerendrye Non Profit Supportive Housing Corporation
Le Cap Centre d'apprentissage et de Perfectionnement Inc.
Le Centre pour femmes (Sudbury)
Le Conseil des organismes francophones de la region de Durham
Le Consortium des universites de la francophonie ontarienne (CUFO)
Le Phenix
Leads Employment Services Inc.
Leads Employment Services London Inc.
Leamington Mennonite Home
Learning Disabilities Association of Toronto
Learning Partnership
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation & Counselling Services (STOP) -- Brockville & Perth
Leeds Grenville Phased Housing Programme
Lennox & Addington Addiction & Community Mental Health Services Inc.
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Lennox & Addington Seniors Outreach Services
L'Equipe d'hygiene mentale pour Francophones de S D & G Inc.
Les Centres D'Accueil Heritage
Links To Health
Literacy Link Eastern Ontario
Literacy Network Northeast
Literacy North Halton
Living Without Violence
Local Services Board of Redditt
London Community Small Business Centre Inc.
London Regional AIDS Hospice o/a John Gordon Home
London Training Centre Inc.
Long Point Region Conservation Authority
Lower Thames Valley Conservation Authority
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Luke's Place Support & Resource Centre
Luso Canadian Charitable Society
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Mackay Manor Inc.
Mactier Nursing Station
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madison Community Services
Madison Community Services
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre of North Hastings
Maggie's Toronto Sex Workers Action Project
Magnetawan First Nation
Mainstream An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison dӁmitié
Maison d'hebergement pour femmes francophones
Maison Fraternite
Maison Renaissance
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Malvern Family Resource Centre
Manitoulin Centennial Manor
Manitoulin Family Resources Inc.
Manitoulin-North Shore Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Services
Manotsaywin Nanotoojig Inc.
Mara Place Residential Home
Margaret's Housing & Community Support Services Inc.
Mariann Home
Marjorie House
Markhaven, Inc.
Matawa First Nations Management
Mattagami Region Conservation Authority
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
McAlister Medicine Professional Corporation
M'Chigeeng First Nation
Meals on Wheels (Sudbury)
Meals on Wheels East York
Meals on Wheels London
Meals on Wheels Niagara Falls Ontario Inc.
Meals on Wheels Thorold-St. Catharines
Mediation Centre of Hamilton Wentworth
Mel Lloyd Family Health Team
Mennonite Brethren Senior Citizens Home
Mennonite Community Services of Southern Ontario
Mennonite New Life Centre of Toronto
Mental Health Connections
Mental Health Consumer Survivor Project
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Rights Coalition
Mental Health Services - Hastings Prince Edward Corporation
Mental Health Support Network South East Ontario Corporation
Mercury Disability Board (Islington & Grassy Narrows Band)
Merge Counselling & Education Services
Meta Vocational Services Inc.
Metro Labour Education & Skills Training Centre
Metro Toronto Movement for Literacy
MHCSEA of Essex County (Mental Health Consumer/Survivor Employment Association)
MICBA (Mississauga Italian Canadian Benevolent Association) Villa Forum
Middlesex Community Living
Mid-Toronto Community Services Inc.
Mills Community Support Corporation Inc.
Minto Counselling Centre
Minto-Mapleton Family Health Team
Minwaashin Lodge - Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Misiway Milopemahtesewin Community Health Centre
Mission Services of Hamilton
Mission Services of London
Mississauga First Nation
Mississauga Long Term Care Facility
Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
Mitchel & Area Community Outreach
Mitchell Nursing Home
Mnaasged Child & Family Services
Mohawk Council of Akwesasne
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Mood Disorders Association of Ontario
Moravian of the Thames (Delaware Nation Council)
Morton Youth Services
Munsee-Delaware Nation
Murray Mckinnon Foundation
Mushkegowuk Council
Muskoka Network for Prevention of Elder Abuse
Muskoka Seniors Home Assistance
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka/Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Services
Muskoka/Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Services-Sail Program #1078
Myers Residential Home
NABORS (Neighbours Allied For Better Opportunities In Residential Support)
Nainstay Non-Profit Buildings Inc.
Naomi's Family Resource Centre (Winchester)
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
National Angel Network Research & Innovation Program Organization Ontario
National Quality Institute
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Horizons Treatment Centre
Ne Chee Friendship Centre
Near North Palliative Care Network
Neighbourhood Link Support Services
Nellie's Women's Hostel Inc.
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
New Beginnings (Essex County)
New Frontiers Support Services - London Middlesex
New Path Youth & Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Starts For Women Inc.
New Unionville Home Society
New Vision Family Health Team
New Visions Toronto
Nexus Youth Services - CFI
Niagara Centre For Independent Living
Niagara District Homes Committee For the Physically Disabled
Niagara Falls Public Library
Niagara Medical Group Family Health Team
Niagara Region Sexual Assault Centre (CARSA) Inc.
Niagara Regional Native Centre
Niagara Training & Employment Agency
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Services
Niagara Workforce Planning Board
Niagara-on-the-Lake Chamber of Commerce & Visitor & Convention Board
Nickel District Conservation Authority
Ningwakwe Learning Press
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing Mental Health Housing & Support Services/Services de logement et de soutien en sante mentale de Nipissing
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family & Community Services
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
Norfolk Association for Community Living
North Algoma Employment Help Centre
North America Railway Hall of Fame
North Bay Indian Friendship Centre
North Bay Mattawa Conservation Authority
North Bay Nurse Practitioner Led-Clinic
North Bay Recovery Home
North Bay-Mattawa Conservation Authority
North Caribou Lake Band
North Caribou Lake First Nation
North Centennial Manor Inc.
North Channel Literacy Council
North Cochrane Addiction Services Inc./Services de Toxicom Cochrane-Nord Inc.
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Hastings Family Health Team
North Lambton Childcare Centre
North Muskoka Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
North Park Nursing Home Limited
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Shore Community Support Services Inc.
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North York Family Health Team
North York Women's Shelter Inc.
North Yorkers For Disabled
Northern Community Development Services
Northern Connections Adult Learning Centres
Northern Frontenac Community Services
Northern Vocational Services
Northumberland Community Counselling Centre
Northumberland Community Service Order Program Inc.
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Services For Women
Northwest Angle 33 First Nation
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Northwestern Ontario Literacy Network
Norwestario Travel Association Inc.
Nova Vita Women's Shelter Incorporated
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Oak Centre: Alternative Community Support
Oakville Children's Home Ltd.
Oakville Parent Child Centre
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Oasis Addiction Recovery Society
Oasis Centre Des Femmes
Ochiichagwe'Babigo'Ining First Nation
Ochiichagwe'Babigo'Ining Ojibway Nation
Olde Forge Community Resource Centre
ONE CARE Home & Community Support Services
OneChange Foundation
Oneida Long Term Care
Oneida Nation of the Thames
Ongwanada Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Ontario 4H Council
Ontario Agri-Food Education Incorporated
Ontario Agri-Food Technologies
Ontario AIDS Network
Ontario Association of Distress Centres Ontario
Ontario Association of Residents' Councils
Ontario Baseball Association
Ontario Brain Injury Association
Ontario Business Education Partnership
Ontario Chamber of Commerce
Ontario Council of Agencies Serving Immigrants (OCASI)
Ontario Council On Community Health Accreditation (OCCHA)
Ontario Early Years Centre - Simcoe North
Ontario Early Years Centre Haliburton Victoria Brock Inc.
Ontario Farm Fresh Marketing Association
Ontario Federation of Community Mental Health & Addiction Programs
Ontario Federation of School Athletic Associations
Ontario Federation of Snowmobile Clubs
Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
Ontario Forestry Association
Ontario Foundation For Visually Impaired Children/Approved Corp.
Ontario Health Quality Council
Ontario Historical Society
Ontario HIV Treatment Network
Ontario Immigrant Network Corporation
Ontario Industrial and Finishing Skills Centre
Ontario Mission for the Deaf LTC
Ontario Multifaith Council on Spiritual & Religious Care
Ontario Native Education Counselling Association
Ontario Native Welfare Administrators' Association
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Network for the Prevention of Elder Abuse
Ontario Network of Employment Skills Training Projects
Ontario Payday Lending Education Corporation
Ontario Peer Development Initiative
Ontario Physical & Health Education Association
Ontario Plowmen's Association
Ontario Public Supervisory Officials' Association (OPSOA)
Ontario Restaurant Hotel & Motel Association
Ontario Small Brewers Association Inc.
Ontario University Athletics
Ontario's Highlands Tourism Organization
Open Doors For Lanark Children & Youth
Opportunity for Advancement
Options Northwest Personal Support Services
Orangeville Police Service
Organic Council of Ontario
Organization for the Multi-Disabled (Thunder Bay) Inc.
Oshawa Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
Ottawa Bluesfest
Ottawa Carleton Lifeskills Inc.
Ottawa Chamber Music Society
Ottawa Chinese Community Service Centre
Ottawa Community Immigrant Services Organization
Ottawa Foyers Partage
Ottawa Jazz Festival Inc.
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Salus Corporation
Ottawa Walls & Ceiling Training Centre
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy Parrainage Civique d'O/C
Our Place Family Resource & Early Years Centre
Oxford Small Business Support Centre Inc.
Palliative Care Services for York Region
Parents For Community Living Kitchener Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parents partenaires en education (PPE)
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parkdale Project Read
Parkhill Residential Home
Parkview Meadows Christian Retirement Village
Parkway House Ottawa & District
Parkwood Mennonite Home
PARO Centre for Women's Enterprise
Parry Sound Area Community Business Development Centre Inc.
Parry Sound Family Health Team
Participation House - Brantford
Participation House Project (Durham Region ) Inc.
Participation House Support Services - London & Area
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Participation Lodge-Grey Bruce
Partners in Employment, Perth County
Passport to Prosperity
Path Employment Services
Pathways Alcohol & Drug Treatment Services
Pathways For Children (Youth & Families of York Reg Inc.)
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Pays Plat First Nation
Peace Ranch
Peel Adult Learning Centre
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes Inc.
Peel Children's Centre
Peel Halton Workforce Development Group
Peel HIV/AIDS Network
Pegasus Community Project For Adults With Special Needs
People Advocating for Change through Empowerment (P.A.C.E)
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health-Nipissing
Performance Plus Rehabilitative Care Inc.
Perth County Advisory Group For Family Services
Perth County Transition Home for Women
Perth County Visitors Association
Petawawa Military Family Resource Centre
Peterborough AIDS Resource Network (PARN)
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Housing Corporation
Peterborough Regional Vascular Health Network
Peterborough Youth Services
Peterborough/Northumberland Victim Services
Phara Westwinds Heights
Philip Aziz Centre
Phoenix House For Youth Inc.
Phoenix Rising Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Phoenix Survivors Perth County
Pic Mobert First Nation
Pillar Non-profit Network
Pilot Place Society
Pine Meadow Nursing Home
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Point in Time Centre for Children, Youth & Parents
Port Colborne Community Association
Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension
Portage Medical Family Health Team
Portuguese Support Services For Quality Living Inc.
Pride Toronto
PrimaCare Community Family Health Team
Prime Care Family Health Team
Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
Prince Edward Learning Centre
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) Inc.
Project Read Literacy Network
Project Work
Provincial-Territorial Officials Committee On Local Government
Psychiatric Survivors Network of Elgin
Psychiatric Survivors of Ottawa
Quad County Support Services
Quality Lifelong Learning Network
Quinte Conservation Authority
Rain & Shine Behavioural Counselling Services Ltd.
Rainbow Country Travel Association
Rainy River District Women's Shelter of Hope
Rainy River First Nations
Raisin Region Conservation Authority
Rama Police Service
Ray of Hope Inc.
Rebound Child & Youth Services Inc.
Red Lake District Adult Learning Centre
Red Rock Band
Red Rock Indian Band
Regeneration Community Services
Regional HIV/AIDS Connection
Regional Hospice of Quinte Inc.
Regional Tourism Organization 12 Parry Sound/Muskoka
Regional Tourism Organization 8
Renascent Fellowship
Renascent Foundation Inc.
Renfrew & Area Seniors' Home Support Inc.
Renfrew County Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Support Centre
Research Innovation Commercialization Centre
Reseau Access Network
Reseau des femmes du sud de l'Ontario-Sarnia/Lambton
Rev. Norm Johnston Youth Residence (Lanark Leeds & Grenville) Inc.
Rexdale Women's Centre
Richview Community Care Services Corporation
Rideauwood Addiction & Family Services
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Roberts / Smart Centre
Rock Haven
Rogers House/La Maison de Roger
Rosalie Hall
Rose Garden Family Support Centre
Roseade Villa
Rotary (Don Valley) Cheshire Homes
Royal Agricultural Winter Fair
Rural Ottawa South Support Services
Russell Curling Club
Ryan Residential Home
Rygiel Supports For Community Living
Sagamok Anishnawbek First Nation
Sandwich Teen Action Group
Sanguen Health Centre
Sarnia & District Association For Community Living
Sarnia Lambton Workforce Development Board
Sarnia-Lambton "Rebound" - A Program For Youth
Sarnia-Lambton Business Development Corporation
Sarsfield Colonial Home
Saugeen First Nation #29
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc.
Sault Ste. Marie North Planning Board
Sault Ste. Marie Region Conservation Authority
Scandcorp Employment Resource Centre
Search Community Mental Health Services
Second Chance Employment Counselling
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Sedna Women's Shelter & Support Services Inc.
Seguin Place Inc.
Self-Help Resource Centre
SENACA Seniors Day Program
Senior Citizens Association of Peterborough
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Service Coordination For Children & Youth
Service Coordination For Persons With Special Needs
Services aux victimes Prescott-Russell Victim Services
Services communautaires de Prescott et Russell
Seven South Street Treatment Centre
Sexual Assault & Violence Intervention Srvc. of Halton
Sexual Assault Centre (Hamilton & Area)
Sexual Assault Centre Kingston Inc.
Sexual Assault Centre London
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Centre of Quinte & District
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Windsor-Essex County Inc.
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Ottawa
Sexual Assault Support Centre of Waterloo Region
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women of Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne Inc.
Sexual Assault Survivors' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Shalom Manor Long-Term Care Home
Shanti Enterprises Limited
Shelburne Police Service
Shepherds of Good Hope
Sherwood Forest (Trinity) Housing Corp.
Sheshegwaning First Nation
Shkagamik-Kwe Health Centre
Shkoday Abinojiiwak Obimiwedoon
Shyan Byrne Special Cares Inc.
Sioux-Hudson Literacy Council
SIRCH Inc. (Supportive Initiatives for the Residents in the County of Haliburton)
Sistering
Six Nations of the Grand River
Six Nations Police
Sketch - Working Arts for Street-Involved & Homeless Youth
Skyworks Charitable Foundation
Slovenian Linden Foundation o/a Dom Lipa
Smithville Family Health Team
Smoking & Health Action Foundation
SOADI-The Southern Ontario Aboriginal Diabetes Initiative
Sobriety House
Society of St. Vincent de Paul Toronto Central Council
Softball Ontario
Solution Centre Inc.
South Cochrane Addictions Services Inc.
South East Grey Community Health Centre
South Essex Community Council Inc.
South Huron Hospital Association
South Simcoe Community Information Centre
South-East Grey Support Services
Southern Frontenac Community Services Corp.
Southlake Residential Care Village
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Southwest Ontario Tourism Corporation
Southwestern Ontario Children's Care Inc. o/a Ronald McDonald House Southwestern Ontario
Spencer House Inc.
St. Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Clair West Services for Seniors Inc.
St. Demetrius Supportive Care Services
St. Francis Advocates For the Autistic & Developmentally Disabled (Sarnia) Inc.
St. Gabriel Villa of Sudbury
St. John's Retirement Homes Inc.
St. Josephӳ Continuing Care Centre of Sudbury
St. Josephӳ Villa of Sudbury
St. Jude Community Home
St. Lawrence Youth Association
St. Leonard's Community Services
St. Leonard's Home Trenton
St. Matthew's Harmony House
St. Michael's Homes
St. Olga's Lifecare Centre
St. Peter's Care Centres
St. Thomas-Elgin Second Stage Transitional Residence
Stepping Stones Support Services Program
Stonehenge Therapeutic Community
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stratford Family Health Team
Street Haven at the Crossroads
Street Health Community Nursing Foundation
Sudbury & Area Victim Services/Services Aux Victimes Du Grand Sudbury
Sudbury Action Centre For Youth
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Futures Association
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Developmental Services
Sudbury District Nurse Practitioner Clinics
Summit Housing & Outreach Programs/Le Logement de sommet & I'Assistance
Sunrise Seniors Place (Oshawa-Durham) Inc.
Sunset Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Sunset Country Psychiatric Survivors
Suomi-Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Superior Greenstone Association For Community Living
Superior North Victim Services
Support & Housing-Halton
Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments (STRIDE)
Supportive Initiatives For Residents in Haliburton
Surex Community Services
Swim Ontario
Taddle Creek Family Health Team/Equipe de Sante de Famille De Crique De Taddle
Taykwa Tagamou Nation
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Teck Pioneer Residence
TELCI - Therapeutic & Educational Living Centres Inc.
Temagami First Nation
Temiskaming & District Victim Crisis Assist & Referral Srvc
Terrazzon Tile & Marble Trade School
The Ajax-Pickering Women's Centre Inc.
The Canadian Hearing Centre
The Career Connection Inc.
The Caritas Project Community Against Drugs
The District of Parry Sound Employment Services Inc.
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Hamilton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Ottawa
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Peel-Halton
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Sudbury
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Toronto
The FriendsƓupporting Those With Long-Term Care Healthcare Needs
The Georgina Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
The Good Companions
The Good Neighbours' Club
The Inn of Windsor
The John Howard Society of Kawartha Lakes & Haliburton
The John Howard Society of London & District
The John Howard Society of Peterborough
The John Howard Society of Sarnia Lambton
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie
The John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie & District
The John Howard Society of Simcoe & Muskoka
The John Howard Society of Sudbury
The John Howard Society of Thunder Bay & District
The John Howard Society of Toronto
The John Howard Society of Waterloo-Wellington
The John Howard Society of Windsor & Essex County
The King's Daughters Dinner Wagon
The Labour Market Group
The Men's Project
The Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
The Olde Forge Community Resource Centre
The Ontario Community Centre For the Deaf Inc.
The Ottawa Rotary Home
The Peel Addiction Assessment & Referral Centre
The Salvation Army - Barrie Correctional & Justice Services
The Salvation Army Ottawa Grace Manor
The Salvation Army -The Hon. Ray & Helen Lawson Eventide Home
The Salvation Army, Kingston Harbour Light
The Salvation Army, Niagara Falls
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Four Branch
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Kensington Gardens
The Second Mile Club of Toronto - Orchard View Branch
The Sisters of St. Joseph For the Diocese of Toronto In Upper Canada -St. Joseph's Infirmary & Private Hospital
The Special Needs Employment Services Inc.
The Teresa Group
Thessalon First Nation
Thornhill Employment Hub
Threads of Life
Three C's Reintroduction Centre
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place
Thunder Bay & Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay Literacy Group
Thunder Bay Multicultural Association
Thunder Bay Seaway Non-Profit Apts.
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling & Crisis Centre
Tikinagan Child & Family Servs
Tillsonburg & District Multi-Service Centre
Times Change Women's Employment Services Inc.
Timiskaming Home Support
Timmins & Area Women In Crisis
Timmins & District Victim Crisis Assistance Referral Service
Timmins Consumer Survivors Network Inc.
Timmins Family Counselling Centre / Centre de Counselling Familial De Timmins
Timmins Family Health Team
Timmins Learning Centre
Torchlight Industries (Torchlight Services)
Toronto Community Employment Services
Toronto Foundation For Student Success
Toronto Kiwanis Boys & Girls Clubs
Toronto North Support Services
Toronto Police Amateur Athletic Association
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre
Toskan Casale Foundation
Total Communication Environment
Tourism Burlington
Tourism Hamilton Incorporated
Transition House Inc.
Traverse Independence
Treaty Three Police Services Inc.
Tri-County (Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry) Literacy Council
Tri-County Addictions Program (aka Tri-County Addiction Services)/Tri-County toxicomanie Programme (aka Addiction Services Tri-County)
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Literacy Network
Trinity Square Cafe
Tropicana Community Service Organization
True Davidson Meals On Wheels (East York) Inc.
True Experience Supportive Housing & Community Work Program (Program Number 4022)
Turning Point Incorporated
Twin Oaks of Maryhill Inc.
Ukrainian Home For the Aged
Ukrainian Home for the Aged, Ivan Franko Home
Unemployed Help Centre of Windsor
Union of Ontario Indians
United Brotherhood of Carpenters & Jointers of America - Local 18
United Chiefs & Councils of Mnidoo Mnising
United Mennonite Home For the Aged
United Steelworkers (Job Action Centre)
Upper Canada Family Health Team
Valley Manor Inc.
Valley Stream Manor
Valley Way Non-Profit Housing Corporation
VHA Health & Home Support
Victim Assistance Services of Oxford County
Victim Services of Algoma
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Bruce, Grey & Owen Sound
Victim Services of Elgin
Victim Services of Haldimand & Norfolk Counties
Victim Services of Hastings, Prince Edward, Lennox & Addington Counties
Victim Services of Huron County
Victim Services of Kingston & Frontenac
Victim Services of Lanark County
Victim Services of Leeds & Grenville
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Nipissing District
Victim Services of Ottawa
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Perth County
Victim Services of Renfrew County Inc
Victim Services of Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
Victim Services of Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne
Victim Services of Waterloo Region
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services Prog. of Metro Toronto Inc
Victim Services Wellington
Victim Services York Region Inc.
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victoria Village Manor
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Vision ҷ4 Inc.
Vita Community Living Services of Toronto Inc.
Volunteer Centre of Metro Toronto
Volunteer Mississauga Brampton Caledon
Wabauskang First Nation
Wabun Tribal Council
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Wassay Gezhig Na Nahn Dah We Igamig
Waterloo Region Nurse Practitioner-Led Clinic
Waterloo Regional Police Services Board
Waubetek Business Development Corporation
Wawa & Area Victim Services
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wayside House of St. Catharines
Welland Heritage
Welland Heritage Council & Multicultural Centre
Wendat Community Programs
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Carleton Family Health Team
West Nipissing Non-Profit Housing Corporation
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
West Toronto Support Services
Wesway Inc.
Whitesand First Nation
WIL Counselling and Training for Employment
Wildlife Preservation Canada
William A. Bill George (ELDCAP) (Sioux Lookout Meno Ya Win Health Centre)
Williamsburg Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Windigo First Nations Council
Windsor Essex Brokerage For Personal Supports
Woman Abuse Council of Toronto
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women In Crisis (Algoma) Inc.
Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
Women's Employment Resource Centre
Women's Enterprise Skills Training of Windsor Inc. (WEST)
Women's House Serving Bruce & Grey
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia-Lambton Incorporated
Women's Place
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Shelter of York Region Inc.
Women's Shelter Saakaate House Inc.
Women's Shelter, Second Stage Housing & Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation
Woodstock & District Developmental Services
Woodview Children's Centre
Workforce Development Board Windsor Essex
Workforce Planning Board of Grand Erie
Workforce Planning Board of Waterloo Wellington Dufferin
Workforce Planning Hamilton / Planification de main d'oeuvre de Hamilton
Working For Change
Working Skills Centre
Working Women Community Centre
Wyndham Manor
Xeorixs Homes
Yes Employment Services (Thunder Bay)
YMCA Northumberland
YMCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
York Centre For Children Youth & Families
York Child Development & Family Services Inc.
York Region Abuse Program
York South Simcoe Training & Adjustment Board
York West Active Living Centre
Yorkminister Park Meals on Wheels
Yorktown Shelter for Women
Youth Diversion Program
Youth Employment Centre of Bold Street o/a Employment Hamilton
Youth Employment Centre of Brant
Youth Habilitation Quinte Inc.
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Youth Resources Niagara
Youthlink of Metropolitan Toronto
YWCA of Oshawa
YWCA of Peterborough, Victoria & Haliburton
YWCA of Sudbury
Zone 6 Regional Tourism Organization

Additions to the March 23, 2012 Disclosure for 2011 under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

Ajouts à la version du 23 mars 2012 de la Divulgation pour 2011 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n’ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne      
Pesticides Advisory Committee      
       
Municipalities & Services / Municipalités et services      
Applegrove Community Complex      
Bill Bolton Arena      
Board of Management Operated Arena      
Cecil Community Centre      
Central Eglinton Community Centre      
East Toronto Family Community Centre      
Eastview Neighbourhood Community Centre      
George Bell Arena      
Heritage Toronto      
McCormick Arena      
Moss Park Arena      
North Toronto Arena      
Ralph Thornton Community Centre      
Scadding Court Community Centre, Inc.      
Swansea Town Hall Community Centre      
Ted Reeve Community Arena      
       
Universities / Universités      
Dominican University College      
       
Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public      
(Warmhearts) Palliative Caregivers Sudbury/Manitoulin      
416 Drop-In Centre      
ABC Communautaire / Péninsule du Niagara      
Access Independent Living Services      
ACORD      
Adult Language & Learning      
Adult Learning & Training Centre      
African Canadian Christian Network      
Almaguin Highlands Community Living      
AlphaPlus      
Alternative Learning Styles & Outlooks Ottawa Inc.      
Anishinaabeg of Kabapikotawangag Resources Council Inc.      
Anishinaabeg of Naongashiing      
Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum First Nation      
Anishninaabe Abinoojii Family Services      
Aroland First Nation      
Association canadienne-française de l'Ontario, Conseil regional des Mille-Iles      
At^Lohsa Native Family Healing Services Inc.      
Aundeck-Omni-Kaning First Nation      
Batchewana First Nation of Ojibways      
Bearskin Lake First Nation      
Biidaaban Healing Lodge Inc.      
Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek      
Braeburn Neighbourhood Place & Boys & Girls Club      
Brain Injury Services Simcoe County Inc.      
Brantwood Residential Development Centre      
Brock Cottage Inc.      
Brunswick House First Nation      
Camp Prospect      
Canadian Career Academy of Business & Technology Inc.      
Canadian Mental Health Association, Fort Frances Branch      
Cat Lake First Nation      
Centre Alpha Mot de Passe      
Centre de consultation pour l'embauches des jeunes      
Centre de ressources familiales de Sturgeon Falls / Sturgeon Falls Family Resource Centre      
Centre de services de santé Peel et Halton Inc.      
Centre Moi j'apprends Inc.      
Centre pour enfants Timiskaming Child Care      
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.      
CESBA (Ontario Association of Adult & Continuing Education School Board Administrators)      
Children's Service Council of Victoria County      
Chimo Youth & Family Services Inc.      
Chippewas of Saugeen First Nation      
Christie Gardens Apartments & Care Inc      
Coalition for Persons with Disabilities      
College Montrose Children's Place      
Communities Together For Children Resource Centre & Referral      
Community Care East York      
Community Child Abuse Council of Hamilton Wentworth      
Community Counselling Services of York Region      
Community Living Haliburton County      
Community Living Kirkland Lake      
Community Living Mattawa/Intégration communautaire de Mattawa      
Community Living Meaford      
Community Living Six Nations "Ronatahskats"      
Community Living Wingham & District      
Community Resource Centre of North & Centre Wellington      
Community Support Services of Niagara      
ConnexOntario Health Services Information      
Counselling & Support Services of Stormont Dundas & Glengarry      
Crossroads Employment & Training Resource Centre      
Curriculum Services Canada      
Deaf Literacy Initiative      
Dr. Ron's Healing Place      
Durham Region Local Training Board      
Eabametoong First Nation      
East Parry Sound Community Support Services      
East York/East Toronto Family Resources      
Edgewater Gardens Long Term Care Centre      
Elmira District Community Living      
Employment & Resource Services of Georgian Bay Area Incorporated      
Englehart & District Family Health Team      
Epilepsy Toronto      
Equay-Wuk (Native Women's Group) Inc.      
Estonian Relief Committee In Canada      
Extend-A-Family Kitchener-Waterloo Association      
Family & Children's Services of the District of Rainy River      
Fast Track: Community Centre for Skills, Development & Training      
Fort Frances Tribal Area Health Services      
Fort Severn First Nations      
Four Counties Brain Injury Association      
Gezhtoojig Employment & Training      
Ginoogaming First Nation      
Glencairn Community Resource Centre      
Goodwill Industries Ontario Great Lakes      
Grand Council Treaty #3 Representative Services Inc.      
Greater Peterborough Innovation Cluster      
Greek Orthodox Diocese of Toronto (Canada)      
Guelph-Wellington Business Enterprise Centre      
Gull Bay First Nation (Kiashke Zaaging Anishinaabek)      
Hagi Community Services for Independence      
Haldimand Norfolk Literacy Council      
Hamilton & District Extend-A-Family      
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc.      
Handicapped Action Group Inc.      
Harold & Grace Baker Centre      
Hemophilia Ontario      
Hospice Orillia      
Hospice Simcoe      
Huron Business Development Corp.      
Ina Grafton Gage Home of Toronto      
Indian Youth Friendship Society o/a Thunder Bay Indian Friendship Centre      
Indigenous Culture & Media Innovations      
International Association of Bridge, Structure, Ornamental & Reinforcing Iron Work Local 736      
Jane/Finch Community & Family Centre      
Jewish Social Services      
Kasabonika Lake First Nation      
Kawartha Lakes Community Futures Development Corporation      
Kawartha Lakes-Haliburton Housing Corporation      
Keewaywin First Nation      
Kenamatewin Native Learning Centre      
Kenjgewin Teg Educational Institute      
Kenogamisis Non-Profit Housing Corp.      
Kenora-Patricia Child & Family Services      
Kina Gbezhgomi Child & Family Services      
King City Lodge Nursing Home      
Kingfisher Lake First Nation      
Krossroads Consulting      
Lac La Croix First Nations Territory      
Laubach Literacy Ontario      
Le centre de formation du Nipissing      
Le Phenix - Service d'integration social      
Limestone Advisory for Child Care      
Limestone Family Support Group Inc.      
Lincoln County Humane Society      
Literacy London Incorporated      
London Abused Women's Centre      
London Association for Adults with Disabilities      
London Children's Connection Inc.      
London Optimist Sports Centre      
Maison Interlude House Inc.      
Manitoulin Non-Profit Homes Inc.      
Marten Falls First Nation      
Mattagami First Nation      
Milton Community Resource Centre      
Mishkeegogamang First Nation      
Mississauga Parent Child Resource Centres      
Mitaanjigamiing First Nation      
Moose Cree First Nation      
Moose Deer Point First Nation      
Muskrat Dam First Nation      
MV Employment Consulting Inc.      
Naicatchewenin First Nation      
Native Women's Resource Centre      
Nelson Youth Centres      
Neskantaga First Nation      
Niagara Chapter - Native Women Inc.      
Nibinamik First Nation      
Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation      
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabekwewag Services Circle      
Nipissing Transition House      
Nishnawbe-Aski Legal Services Corporation      
Nokee Kwe      
Noojimawin Health Authority      
North Simcoe Family Health Team      
North Simcoe Muskoka Palliative Care Network      
North Spirit Lake First Nation      
North Superior Workforce Planning Board      
Northern Ontario Regional Tourism Organization 13      
Northumberland Business Development Assistance Corp.      
Northwest Angle 37 First Nation      
Northwest Middlesex Multi Service Centre      
Northwest Training & Adjustment Board      
Nottawasaga Community Economic Development Corp.      
Oakdale Child & Family Services Ltd.      
Obashkaandagaang First Nation      
Ojibways of Onigaming First Nation      
Ojibways of Pic River First Nation      
Old East Village Business Improvement Area      
Ontario Aboriginal HIV/AIDS Strategy      
Ontario Association of the Deaf      
Ontario Cultural Attractions Fund      
Ontario Education Services Corporation      
Ontario Educational Leadership Centre      
Ontario Painters & Decorators Training Centre Trust Fund/Ontario Industrial & Finishing Skills Centre      
Ontario Public Health Association      
Ottawa Network for Education / Réseau d'Ottawa pour l'éducation      
Oxford-Elgin Child & Youth Centre      
Parent Preschool Resource Centre of the National Capital Region Inc.      
Parkdale Activity Recreation Centres (Toronto)      
Pavilion Family Resource Centre      
Pawidigong First Nations Forum Inc.      
People In Transition (Alliston) Inc.      
People Words & Change      
Personal Attendant Care Incorporated      
Personal Choice Independent Living      
Physically Handicapped Adults' Rehabilitation Association      
Pikangikum First Nation      
Poplar Hill First Nation      
Project 25-44 (Sudbury) Vocational Resources Centre Inc.      
PTP Adult Learning & Employment Programs      
Pwi-Di-Goo-Zing-Ne-Yaa-Zhing Advisory Services      
Quality Improvement & Innovation Partnership      
Quinte Vocational Support Services      
Rapport Youth & Family Services      
Red Lake Indian Friendship Centre      
Regeneration House Inc.      
Region 9 Regional Tourism Organization      
Regional Geriatric Program of Toronto      
Regional Tourism Organization Four Inc.      
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario      
Rosewood House      
Sachigo Lake First Nation      
Saint Monica House      
Sancta Maria House Toronto      
Sandy Lake First Nation      
Sault Community Career Centre      
Sault Ste Marie YMCA      
Search Community Mental Health Services      
SEAS Centre (Support Enhance Access Services Centre)      
Seine River First Nation      
Shawanaga First Nation      
Sheguiandah First Nation      
Shoal Lake 40 First Nation      
Société Alzheimer Society Sudbury-Manitoulin      
Sound Times Support Services      
Southern Residential Home      
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc.      
St. Leonard's House (Windsor)      
St. Leonard's Society of London      
St. Mary's Family Learning Centre      
St. Philip's Community Resource Centre      
St. Stephen's Residence of Ottawa Inc.      
Stratford Chefs School      
Superior Children's Centre      
The Cedarbrook Society      
The Elizabeth Fry Society of Simcoe County      
The Job Centre      
The John Howard Society of Kingston & District      
The Literacy Council of North Timiskaming      
The Literacy Group of Waterloo Region      
The Mid North Network for the Coordination & Development of Adult Learning      
The Ontario Association of Youth Employment Centres      
The Redwood Shelter      
Thunder Bay District Housing Corporation      
Timmins Native Friendship Centre      
Tony Stacey Centre for Veterans Care      
Toronto Council Fire Native Cultural Centre      
Toronto People with AIDS Foundation      
Toronto Windfall Clothing Support Service      
Toronto Workforce Innovation Group      
Trans Canada Trail Ontario      
Trenval Business Development Corporation      
Tungasuvvingat Inuit Family Health Team      
United Achievers' Community Services Inc.      
United Native Friendship Centre      
Venture Lab      
Veterinary Skills, Training & Enhancement Program      
Victoria County Career Services Inc.      
Wabigoon Lake First Nation      
Wahgoshig First Nation      
Wahta Mohawks      
Wallis Residential Homes Inc.      
Wapekeka First Nation      
Wasauksing First Nation      
Webequie First Nation      
WEECHI-IT-TE-WIN Family Services      
White Buffalo Road Healing Lodge      
Whitefish River First Nation      
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve      
Windsor Women Working With Immigrant Women      
Women's Habitat of Etobicoke      
Workforce Development Board      
Wunnumin Lake First Nation      
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.      
Youville Centre      
Y's Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.      
YWCA of St. Thomas      
Page: 3186  |