Organismes n'ayant vers aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Salary Disclosure 2001 (Disclosure for 2000) Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose


Divulgation pour 2000 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public Organismes n'ayant vers aucun traitement devant être divulgué




Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Advertising Review Board
Canadian Institute for Advance Research
Ontario Highway Transport Board
Ontario Electric Financial Corporation
St. Clair Parkway Commission


Municipalities / Municipalités
City of Burlington
City of Cambridge
City of Cornwall
City of Dryden
City of Elliot Lake
City of Guelph
City of Kenora
City of Kitchener
City of Mississauga
City of Niagara Falls
City of North Bay
City of Orillia
City of Oshawa
City of Pembroke
City of Peterborough
City of Pickering
City of Port Colborne
City of Prince Edward County
City of Quinte West
City of Sault Ste. Marie
City of St. Catharines
City of St. Thomas
City of Stratford
City of Thorold
City of Timmins
City of Vanier
City of Waterloo
City of Woodstock
Corporation of the County of Bruce
Corporation of the Town of Moosonee
Country Terrace
County & District Law Libraries
County of Dufferin
County of Elgin
County of Essex
County of Grey
County of Haliburton
County of Hastings
County of Huron
County of Lanark
County of Lennox and Addington
County of Middlesex
County of Northumberland
County of Oxford
County of Perth
County of Peterborough
County of Prince Edward
County of Renfrew
County of Simcoe
County of Wellington
Greater Town of Napanee
Municipality of Campbellford/Seymour, Percy & Hastings
Municipality of Central Elgin
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Middlesex
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of South Huron
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex
Municipality of St.Charles
Municipality of Temagami
Municipality of The Nation
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of Whitestone
Osgoode Township
Regional Municipality of Durham
Regional Municipality of Halton - Allendale
Regional Municipality of Niagara
Regional Municipality of Peel
Rideau Township
Separated Town of Gananoque
Separated Town of Prescott
Separated Town of Smiths Falls
Separated Town of St. Mary's
Town of Caledon
Town of Charlton
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cobourg
Town of Collingwood
Town of Deep River
Town of Deseronto
Town of East Gwillimbury
Town of Englehart
Town of Erin
Town of Essex
Town of Fort Frances
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Gravenhurst
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Grimsby
Town of Haileybury
Town of Halton Hills
Town of Hanover
Town of Hawkesbury
Town of Huntsville
Town of Ingersoll
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kapuskasing
Town of Kearney
Town of Kingsville
Town of Kirkland Lake
Town of Lakeshore
Town of LaSalle
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Lincoln
Town of Marathon
Town of Markham
Town of Mattawa
Town of Midland
Town of Milton
Town of Minto
Town of Mississippi Mills
Town of Mono
Town of New Tecumseth
Town of Newmarket
Town of Niagara-on-the-Lake
Town of North Perth
Town of Oakville
Town of Orangeville
Town of Parry Sound
Town of Pelham
Town of Penetanguishene
Town of Perth
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Port Hope and Hope
Town of Rainy River
Town of Renfrew
Town of Richmond Hill
Town of Saugeen Shores
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of South Bruce Peninsula
Town of Strathroy
Town of Tecumseh
Town of Thessalon
Town of Tillsonburg
Town of Wasaga Beach
Town of Whitby
Town of Whitchurch - Stouffville
Township of Archipelago
Township of Brudenell, Lynoch and Raglan
Township of Burpee and Mills
Township of Calvin
Township of Caradoc
Township of Carling
Township of Casey
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapple
Township of Chatsworth
Township of Chisholm
Township of Clearview
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Dack
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Dymond
Township of Dysart et al
Township of East Garafraxa
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish and Harvey
Township of Gillies
Township of Gordon
Township of Goulbourn
Township of Guelph/Eramosa
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harley
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Hilliard
Township of Himsworth North
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards
Township of King
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of the Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of Leeds and the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Loyalist
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional
Township of Machar
Township of Malahide
Township of Mapleton
Township of Marmora & Lake
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice-Val Côté
Township of McDougall
Township of McGarry
Township of McKellar
Township of McMurrich-Monteith
Township of McNab-Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Michipicoten
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Monmouth
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Frontenac
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Shore
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Oro-Medonte
Township of Osgoode Care Centre
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth East
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Plummer Additional
Township of Plympton
Township of Prince
Township of Puslinch
Township of Ramara
Township of Red Rock
Township of Rideau
Township of Rideau Lakes
Township of Russell
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Scugog
Township of Seguin
Township of Severn
Township of Shedden
Township of Sherborne Stanhope et al
Township of Shuniah
Township of Sioux Narrows Nestor Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Clair
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of Tiny
Township of Tudor and Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Uxbridge
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of Wellington North
Township of West Carleton
Township of West Grey
Township of West Lincoln
Township of West Perth
Township of White River
Township of Wilberforce
Township of Wilmot
Township of Wollaston
Township of Woolwich
Township of Zorra
United Counties of Leeds and Grenville
United Counties of Prescott and Russell
United Counties of Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry
Village of Burk's Falls
Village of Casselman
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Lakefiled
Village of Newbury
Village of South River
Village of Stirling-Rawdon
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport


Hospitals / Hôpitaux
Alexandra Hospital Ingersoll
Anson General Hospital
Arnprior and District Memorial Hospital
Atikokan General Hospital
Bingham Memorial Hospital
Carleton Place and District Memorial Hospital
Lady Minto Hospital
Lakehead Psychiatric Hospital
Lennox and Addington County General Hospital
Louise Marshall Hospital, Mount Forest
Manitouwadge General Hospital
McCausland Hospital - Terrace Bay
Palmerston District Hospital
Penetanguishene General Hospital
Providence Continuing Care Centre St. Vincent de Paul Hospital Site
Redlake Margaret Cochenour Memorial Hospital
Tillsonburg District Memorial Hospital
Espanola General Hospital
Geraldton District Hospital
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Hôpital Général de Hawkesbury & District General Hospital Inc.
Hôpital Notre-Dame Hospital (Hearst)
Niagara Regional Base Hospital
Nipigon District Memorial Hospital
Salvation Army Toronto Grace Hospital
St. Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Joseph's General Hospital Elliot Lake
Stevenson Memorial Hospital
West Haldimand General Hospital
West Nippissing General Hospital
Willett Hospital, Paris
Wilson Memorial General Hospital
Winchester District Memorial Hospital
Wingham & District Hospital


Colleges / Collèges
Frontier College
Collège des Grands Lacs


School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Atikokan Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Caramat District School Area Board
Connell & Ponsford District School Area Board
Conseil scolaire public du Nord-Est de l'Ontario
Foleyet District School Area Board
Foleyet RCSS Board #16020
Gogoma District School Area Board
Gogoma RCSS Board
Hornepayne Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Kenora Catholic District School Board
Mine Centre District School Board
Moosonee District School Area Board
Nakina District Area School Board
Northern District School Area Board
Protestant Separate School Board of the Town of Penetanguishene
Red Lake Area Combined Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Superior North Catholic District School Board
Upsala District School Area Board


Universities / Universités
Ryerson Polytechnic University
Thorneloe University
University of Sudbury


Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
299340 Ontario Ltd. o/a Muskoka Ambulance Service
Aboriginal Justice Projects
Aboriginal Legal Services
Abrigo
Absolute Abilities Employment Services Inc.
Abuse Program of York Region
Access Apartments for Physically Disabled Adults in Toronto
Access Better Living Inc.
Access Centre for Community Care in Lanark Leeds and Grenville
Access Community Services Incorporated
Accommodation Information & Support, Inc.
Achievement in Motion
Acli Etobicoke Community Homes Inc.
Across Boundaries: An Ethnoracial Mental Health Centre
ADAPT - Halton Alcoholism
Addiction Outreach Muskoka/Parry Sound
Adonai Residential Services Inc.
AIDS Committee of Toronto
Airy and Sabine District School Authority
Aisling Discoveries Child and Family Centre
Ajax-Pickering and Whitby Association for Community Living
AKWA Honsta Non-Profit Aboriginal Homes Inc.
Albright Manor
Aldebrain Attendant Care Services
Alderville First Nation
Algoma Cochrane Manitoulin and Sudbury District Health Council
Algoma Community Care Access Centre
Algoma Community Legal Clinic Incorporated
Algoma District Housing Authority
Algoma District Services Administration Board
Algoma District Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Algoma Women's Sexual Assault Services
Algonquin Child & Family Services
Algonquins of Pikwàkanagàn
Alice Saddy Association
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Alpha Court Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Alternatives Community Program Services (Peterborough) Inc.
Alternatives for Abusive Men
Alternatives for Women in Prince Edward County
Alternatives The East York Mental Health Counselling Services Agency
Alzheimer Society for Halton-Wentworth
Alzheimer Society of Brant
Alzheimer Society of Chatham-Kent
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of Niagara
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Women's Collective
Amherstburg Community Services
Anago (Non) Residential Resources Inc.
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinabeg Community Counselling Services
Anishinabek Police Service
Anishnawbe Health Toronto
Anishnawbe Mushkiki Inc.
Aphasia Institute
Apsley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors Inc.
Arden Court Children's Residence
Arrabon Inc.
Arts Carousel - Arts With the Handicapped Foundation of Canada
Ascot Co-operative Homes Inc.
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor & Essex County
Association pour l'intégration sociale d'Ottawa-Carleton
Athens Villa Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Atikokan & District Association for Developmental Services
Atikokan Community Counselling
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Atlohsa Native Family Healing Services Inc.
Au Château, Home for the Aged
Autism Services Incorporated
Avenue II Community Program Services (Thunder Bay) Inc
A-Way Express
Bail Verification & Supervision Program
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie and Area Victim Crisis Assistance and Referral Service
Barrie Injured Workers Support Group
Barry's Bay & Area Senior Citizen's Home Support
Barsa Kelly/Cari Can Co-op. Homes Inc.
Batchewana First Nation
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Beausoleil First Nation
Beendigen Incorporated
Belleville ATAC Centre
Bellwoods Centres for Community Living Inc.
Belmont House Toronto Aged Men's and Women's Homes
Benevolent Society "Heidehoe" for the Care of the Aged
Bernard Betel Centre for Creative Living
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc.
Bethesda Home for the Mentally Handicapped Inc.
Bethesda House Inc.
Bethlehem Not-for-Profit Housing Projects of Niagara
Big Brothers & Big Sisters of Cornwall and District Inc.
Big Sister Youth Services Hamilton Inc.
Big Sisters of Kitchener-Waterloo and Area
Blind Adults Learning About Normal Community Environment (BALANCE)
Bloorview MacMillan School Authority
Blue Hills Academy
Blue Water Rest Home
Board of Management for the District of Algoma
Bob Rumball Centre for the Deaf
Bonnechere Metis Association
Boundless Adventures Associations
Boys' & Girls' Club of London
Boys' & Girls' Club of Niagara
Boys' Home
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brain Injury Services of Simcoe County Inc.
Brampton Caledon Community Living
Brampton Neighbourhood Resource Centre
Brant & Brantford Housing Authority
Brant Community Care Access Centre
Brantford and District Association for Community Living
Brantford Vocational Training Association
Brantford Young Men's and Young Women's Christian Association
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brief Psychotherapy Centre for Women #6096
Brimell Court Co-operative Housing
Bristol Road Labourers' Local 183 N-P
Broadview Housing Co-operative Inc.
Brock Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville and District Association for Community Involvement
Brockville Area Centre for Developmentally Handicapped Persons, Inc.
Brockville Supportive Non Profit Housing Coalition
Bruce County Housing Authority
Bruce County Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Bruce Peninsula Association for Community Living
Bruce Peninsula Health Services Housing Corp.
Bruce Shoreline Family Centre
Bruce-Grey Children's Services
Buckhorn Nursery School Inc.
Burlington Association for the Intellectually Handicapped
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
CAA Central Ontario-Public and Government Affairs and Traffic Safety
CALACS Francophone D'Ottawa-Carleton Provisoire/Centre Basse-Ville
Caledon Information & Community Services
Caledon-Dufferin Victim Services
Call A Service Inc. / Harmony Hall
Cambridge Home Support
Cambridge Kiwanis Village N-P Housing
Cambridge Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Campbell Children's School
Campbellford and District Association for Community Living
Camphill Communities Ontario
Camphill Houses Inc.
Canadian Deaf Blind and Rubella Association (Ontario Chapter) Inc.
Canadian Hearing Society - Sudbury Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association
Canadian Mental Health Association - Barrie-Simcoe Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Dunham
Canadian Mental Health Association - Fort Frances
Canadian Mental Health Association - Grey Bruce Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Hamilton-Wentworth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Huron-Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Lambton County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - London-Middlesex Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - NSB
Canadian Mental Health Association - Ontario Division
Canadian Mental Health Association - Ottawa-Carleton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Peel Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Peterborough
Canadian Mental Health Association - S.D. & G. / Prescott-Russell
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sault Ste. Marie
Canadian Mental Health Association - St. Catharines & District
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sudbury Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Timiskaming Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Timmins Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Victoria County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Wellington-Dufferin Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Windsor-Essex County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - York Region Branch
Canadian Mental Health Associaton - Nipissing Branch
Canadian Mental Health Associaton - Waterloo Regional Branch
Canadian Mothercraft Society
Canadian National Institue for the Blind - Durham Region
Canadian National Institute for the Blind Belleville
Canadian Paraplegic Association Ontario
Career Services of Brockville
Carefirst Seniors & Community Services Association
Casa Abruzzo Benevolent Corporation
Cassellholme Home for the Aged
Castle Arms Non-Profit Apartment Corp.
Catholic Family Counselling Centre (Region of Waterloo)
Catholic Family Development Centre of Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Srvc of Ottawa-Carleton/Service familial Catholique d'O-C
Catholic Family Services
Catholic Family Services of Durham
Catholic Family Services of Hamilton Wentworth
Catholic Family Services of Peel-Dufferin
Catulpa-Tamarac (Orillia) Child & Family Services Inc
Causeway
Causeway Work Centre Inc.
CCAC for Huron
Centennial Infant & Child Centre
Centertown Citizens Ottawa Corporation
Central Ambulance Communications Centre Wallaceburg
Central Care Corporation
Central Seven Association For Community Living
Central Toronto Youth Services
Centre d'Accueil Roger Seguin
Centre de Jour Guigues
Centre de ressources familiales de Sturgeon Falls
Centre de services à l'emploi de Prescott-Russell inc.
Centre des ressources de la Basse-Ville/Lowertown Resource Centre
Centre des services commun. de Vanier/Vanier Community Service Centre
Centre des Services familiaux de Prescott-Russell Family Service Centre
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto (CILT) Inc.
Centre for Information & Community Services of Ontario
Centre for Management of Community Services
Centre for Opportunities, Respect and Empowerment (CORE)
Centre for Spanish-Speaking Peoples
Centre Hastings Community Corrections Organization
Centre Hastings Safe Family Environments Project Incorporated
Centre psychosocial pour enfants et familles d'Ottawa
Centre Wellington Resource Group
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton
Cerebral Palsy Parent Council of Toronto - Participation House
CESC de Dubreuilville
Chadwic Home Inc.
Chai-Tikvah Foundation
Chamomile Country Project
Champlain District Health Council
Changing Ways (London) Inc
Chateau Gardens Parkhill Nursing Home
Chateau Gardens Queens Nursing Home
Chatham & District Association for Community Living
Chatham/Kent Community Care Access Cantre
Chatham/Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Housing Authority
Chatham-Kent Integrated Children's Service
Chatham-Kent Transition House
Chelsea Green Children's Centre Inc.
Cheshire Homes ( Hastings-Prince Edward) Inc.
Cheshire Homes of London Inc.
Chestar Village
Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville
Child and Family Centre
Child and Family Counselling Centre of Elgin
Child and Family Services of Timmins and District
Child Care United of Leeds and Grenville
Child Find (Ontario) Inc.
Childreach Centre
Children at Risk
Children's Achievement Centre
Children's Aid Society County of Prince Edward
Children's Aid Society for the District of Timiskaming
Children's Aid Society of Algoma
Children's Aid Society of Brant
Children's Aid Society of Haldimand-Norfolk
Children's Aid Society of Hamilton-Wentworth
Children's Aid Society of London and Middlesex
Children's Aid Society of Northumberland
Children's Aid Society of S.D.G/Société de l'aide à l'enfance de S,D,G,
Children's Aid Society of the City of Kingston & County of Frontenac
Children's Aid Society of the City of Sarnia and the County of Lambton Inc.
Children's Aid Society of the County of Bruce
Children's Aid Society of the County of Lanark and Town of Smiths Falls
Children's Aid Society of the County of Perth
Children's Aid Society of the County of Simcoe
Children's Aid Society of the District of Nipissing and Parry Sound
Children's Aid Society of the District of Thunder Bay
Children's Aid Society of the Durham Region
Children's Assessment and Treatment Centre (CATC)
Children's Mental Health Services (Hastings)
Children's Rehabilitation Centre of Essex County
Children's Rehabilitation Centre, Algoma
Children's Services Council of Victoria County
Children's Services Network of Elgin,H-N,Huron,Middlesex,Oxford & Perth
Child's Place
Chinese Evergreen Non-Profit Homes
Chinese Family Life Services
CHOICES
Christie Garden Apartments and Care, Inc.
Citizen Advocacy Ottawa-Carleton
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City of Greater Sudbury Developmental Services
City of Niagara Falls N-P Housing Corp.
City of Timmins Non-Profit Housing Corp.
City of Windsor Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Clarendon Foundation (cheshire homes) Inc.
Cochrane and Area Victim Services
Cochrane District Housing Authority
Cochrane Temiskaming Children's Treatment Centre
Cochrane Temiskaming Resource Centre
Cochrane-Temiskaming Extend-a-Family Inc.
Colborne Community Services
College of Physicians and Surgeons of Ontario
Collingwood Accessible Homes
Collingwood Community Living
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Communities Together For Children Child Care Resource and Referral
Community Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Adolescent Network of Hamilton
Community Care Access Centre of Wellington-Dufferin
Community Care Access Centre Perth County
Community Care Access Centre Simcoe County
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley & Wilmot
Community Care for Central Hastings
Community Child Abuse Council of Canada
Community Counselling & Addictions Srvcs Sioux Lookout Dis. Hlth Ctr
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing Family Violence - Male Batterer
Community Crisis Assistance Referral & Emergency Support
Community Home Assistance To Seniors CHATS
Community Homes Ltd.
Community Information Service Hamilton-Wentworth
Community Jus Alter Of Durham
Community Justice Initiatives
Community Living - Central Huron
Community Living - Fort Erie
Community Living - South Huron
Community Living Algoma
Community Living Association (Lanark County)
Community Living Association for South Simcoe
Community Living Huntsville
Community Living Huronia
Community Living London
Community Living Mississauga
Community Living North Halton
Community Living Oakville
Community Living Renfrew County South
Community Living South Muskoka
Community Living Stormont County
Community Living Timmins Integration Communautaire
Community Mental Health Centre - North York East
Community Mental Health Clinic
Community Mental Health Services - Collingwood Program #5043
Community Operated Police Storefront
Community Oriented Sentencing
Community Oriented Sentencing Program (Quinte)
Community Progress/Gatesview House
Community Resource Centre (Killaloe) Inc.
Community Resource Centre of Goulbourn, Kanata, and West-Carleton
Community Resource Services (Ontario)
Community Resources Consultants of Toronto
Community Services Coordination Network
Community Visions & Networking (Quinte) Association
Community Volunteer Centre
Community Youth Programs
Communityworks Non-profit Housing Corp.
Consumer/Survivor Development Initiative
CONTACT Brant for Children's and Developmental Services
CONTACT Hamilton-Wentworth for Children's and Developmental Services
CONTACT Niagara for Children's and Developmental Services
Copernicus Lodge
Corbrook Sheltered Workshops
Corbyville Children's Home
Cornwall & Area Housing Authority
Cornwall Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Cornwall Youth Residence Inc.
COTA Comprehensive Rehabilitation and Mental Health Services
Council on Aging, Ottawa-Carleton
Counselling Services of Belleville and District
County of Simcoe - Simcoe Manor
Court of Appeal
Court Volunteer Support
Craigwiel Gardens
Crest Centre
Crest Centre (Meadowcrest) Inc.
Crime Stoppers of Hamilton Wentworth Inc.
Criminal Injuries Compensation Board
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc
Crisis Intervention Centre/North Hastings Counselling
Crossroads Children's Centre
Crown Attorney's Association
Curve Lake First Nation
Dale Brain Injury Services
Dalysupport Services Corp
Dawn Patrol Grp Home
DCVS Services for Seniors
Dearness Home
Dedusdadehsnye's Aboriginal Health Centre
Delisle Youth Services
Design for a New Tomorrow: Counselling for Adults in Abusive Rel., Inc.
Dilico Ojibway Child and Family Services
Disabled Persons Community Resources
Disabled Workers' Complex Case Network
District of Kenora Home for the Aged
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Drop-In Centre
Dixon Hall
Downsview Services Seniors Inc.
Drs. Paul and John Rekal Centre
Dryden and District Association for Community Living
Dryden and District Injured Workers Support Group
Dryden Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Dryden Regional Health Centre
Dufferin Association for Community Living
Dufferin Child and Family Services
Dufferin County Community Support Servies
Dufferin County Housing Authority
Duncan Mills Labourers' Local 183
Dundas County Community Living Inc.
Durham Association for Family Respite Services
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Haliburton Kawartha & Pine Ridge District Health Council
Durham Region Community Care Association
Durham Region Injured Workers Support Group
Durham Region Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Durham Regional Housing Authority
Durhamdale Incorporated
Earlscourt Child and Family Centre
East End Community Health Centre
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
East York Meals on Wheels
Eastholme, District of Parry Sound (East) Home for the Aged
Eastview Boys'and Girls' Club
Ecuhome Corporation
Eden Community House of Toronto
Elgin - St. Thomas Health Unit
Elgin & St. Thomas Housing Authority
Elgin Association for Community Living
Elgin Community Care Access Centre
Elgin Family Violence Centre
Elizabeth Fry Society
Elizabeth Fry Society - Hamilton Branch
Elizabeth Fry Society of Peterborough
Elliot Lake Women's Group Inc.
Elmira & District Association for Community Living
Emergency Shelter Foundation of Hamilton-Wentworth
Emily Murphy Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
Enaahtig Healing Lodge and Learning Centre
Equipe d'hygiène mentale pour enfants et adolescents francophones de S.D.G.
Erie's North Shore Housing Inc.
Ernescliffe Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Espanola And District Association for Community Living
Essex County Association for Community Living
Essex County Children's Rehabilitation School Authority
Essex County Diversion Program Inc
Estonian Relief Committee In Canada / Ehatare Retirement & Nursing Home
Etobicoke Children's Centre
Extend A Family
Fairview Manor (Long Term Care Facility)
Fairview Mennonite Home
Family & Credit Counselling
Family and Children's Services of Guelph and Wellington County
Family and Children's Services of Leeds and Grenville
Family and Children's Services of St. Thomas & Elgin
Family and Children's Services of the District of Rainy River
Family Counselling Centre
Family Counselling Centre of Brant, Inc.
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall and United Counties
Family Counselling Centre of Sault Ste. Marie and District
Family Counselling Service and Volunteers and Information Peterborough
Family Life Centre (Aurora-Newmarket-Bradford) District
Family Resources for Victoria County Inc
Family Respite Services (Windsor, Essex)
Family Service Bureau of Windsor and Essex County
Family Service Cambridge & North Dumfries
Family Service Centre of Ottawa-Carleton
Family Service Kent
Family Service London
Family Services Centre
Family Services of Haliburton County
Family Services of Peel
Family Services Perth-Huron
Family Transition Place (Dufferin)
Fast Track Community Centre for Skills Development & Training
Fernie House Incorporated
Fife House Foundation Inc.
First Erdelyi Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Flemingdon Health Centre
Flemingdon Neighborhood Services, Inc.
Forestwood Co-operative Homes Inc.
Fort Erie Native Friendship Centre
Fort Frances & District Association for Community Living
Fort Frances Tribal Area Health Authority
Fort William Indian Band
Forty-Third Housing Co-operative Inc.
Forum Italia Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Forward House of London
Four Counties Brain Injury Association
Foyer Hearst - Mattice Soins de Santé
Franco-Sol Garderies et Centre de Ressources
Fred Victor Centre
Friends & Advocates Centre North York
Friends and Advocates Centre (Etobicoke)
Friends of Shopping Bag Ladies AKA The Drop-In-Centre
Friuli Benevolent Corporation
Frontenac Family Referral Service
Frontenac Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Frontenac Youth Services
Gabriel Dumont Non-Profit Homes (Metro Toronto) Inc.
Garden River First Nation
Gateway Co-operative Homes Inc.
Gateway Residence of Niagara Inc.
Geneva Centre for Autism, Communication and Language Disorders
George Hull Centre For Children and Families
George R. Force Group Homes Incorporated
Georgian Manor
Georgina Association for Community Living
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Ginoogaming First Nation
Glebe Centre Inc.
Glen Cairn Community Resource Centre
Glengarda Child and Family Services
Glengarry Association for Community Living
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc.
Gloucester Ctre for Community Resources
Gloucester Non-profit Housing Corporation
Golden Dawn Senior Citizen Home
Golden Opportunities For Youth
Golden Plough Lodge
Good Neighbours Club
Good Shephard Refuge Social Ministries
Good Shepherd Centre Hamilton
Good Shepherd non-profit Homes Inc.
Goodwill Industries of Windsor Inc.
Grand Riverview Homes
Greek Community of Metropolitan Toronto Inc.
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Grey Bruce Community Care Access Centre
Grey Bruce Community Health Corporation
Grey County & Owen Sound Housing Authority
Grimsby/Lincoln and District Association for Community Living
Grove - Arnprior and District Nursing Home
Grove Park Home for Senior Citizens
Guelph Non-Profit Housing corporation
Guelph Services for Persons with Disabilities
Guelph Wellington Counselling (Family Counselling and Support Services)
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis & Sexual Assault Centre
HAGI Transit Inc.
HAGI's Independent Living Service for Thunder Bay Inc.
Haldimand Association for the Developmentally Challenged
Haldimand Norfolk Housing Authority
Haldimand-Norfolk Resource,Education And Counselling Help
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimand-North CCAC
Haliburton County Association for Community Living
Haliburton County Home Support Services
Haliburton Northumberland Victoria Access Centre
Halton Adolescent Support Services (HASS)
Halton Cheshire Homes Inc.
Halton Family Services
Halton Hills Community Support and Information
Halton Housing Authority
Halton Rape Crisis Centre
Halton Trauma Centre
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton & District Extend-A-Family
Hamilton & District Injured Workers Group
Hamilton Association for Community Living
Hamilton Community Care Access Centre
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton East Community Services
Hamilton East Kiwanis Boy's and Girl's Club
Hamilton East Kiwanis Non-Profit Housing
Hamilton Y.W.C.A. Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Hamilton Young Women's Christian Association
Hamilton-Wentworth Housing Authority
Handicapped Action Group
Hanen Centre
Hanen Early Language Program
Harbour Channel Housing Co-operative
Harbour Youth Services of Thunder Bay
Harmony Centre for Community Living Inc
Harry Sherman Crowe Housing Co-op.
Hastings & Prince Edward Counties Community Mental Health Program
Hastings Children's Aid Society
Hastings Housing Authority
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Health Information Partnership, Eastern Ontario
Hearst and Area Association for Community Living
Hellenic Care for Seniors (Toronto) Inc.
Hellenic Home for the Aged Inc.
Helping Hands, Orillia
Heritage Community Housing Corp.
Hespetus Fellowship Community of Ontario
Hiatus House
Hilliard Park Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Home Support for the Elderly
Homes First Society
Homeward Family Shelter
Homeward Mental Health Projects
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Horizons Renaissance Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hoshizaki House Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Hospice Niagara
Hospice of Peel
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice of Windsor and Essex County Inc.
Hospice Oxford
Hospice Peterborough
Hospice Simcoe Inc.
Hospital Special Needs Inc.
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophrosyne
Houselink Community Homes
Housing Help Centre of St. Catharines and Thorold
Humbervale Christian Outreach Foundation
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron Adult Day Centre
Huron County Housing Authority
Huron Lodge Community Service Board Inc.
Huron Safe Homes for Youth - Foster
Huronia Transition Homes Inc
Huronia Transition Homes Sexual Assault/Rape Crisis Centre
Huron-Perth Centres for Children and Youth
Immigrant and Visible Minority Women Against Abuse (Ottawa)
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Ina Grafton Gage Home of Toronto
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Innkeepers of Ontario
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Residences for the Deaf & Blind in Ontario
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Infant and Family Program Inc. - Windsor and Essex County
Ingamo Family Homes Inc. (Woodstock)
Ingersoll Support Services
Injured Workers' Action Committee - Essex-Kent
Injured Workers Advocates of Sault Ste. Marie Inc.
Injured Workers Group of Brant
Inn of the Good Shepherd (Sarnia) Inc
Inn of Windsor
Integra Foundation
Integrated Services for Northern Children-Kenora/Rainy River District
Integrated Services for Northern Children-Thunder Bay District
Integration Communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Interim Place
Interval House - Family Violence
Interval House of Hamilton-Wentworth
Interval House of Ottawa-Carleton
Investment Advisory Agency of the OPGT
Iroquois Falls Association for Community Living
Iroquois Lodge
Ivan Franko Home
J & J Women's Counselling Services
Ja'fari Islamic Housing Corporation
Jack Goodland Housing Corp.
James Bay Association for Community Living
James Bay Community Mental Health Program
Jessie's Centre for Teenagers
John Fitzpatrick Steelworkers Housing
John Howard Society of Durham Region
John Howard Society of Hamilton Ontario
John Howard Society of London
John Howard Society of Niagara
John Howard Society of Peterborough
John Howard Society of Sarnia
John Howard Society of Sault Ste. Marie and District
John Howard Society of Sudbury
John Howard Society of Victoria/Haliburton/Simcoe & Muskoka
John Howard Society of Waterloo - Wellington
John Noble Home
Joseph Brant Memorial Long Term Care Centre
Joyce Scott Non Profit Homes Inc.
Judge's Library
Justices of the Peace Association
Juvenile Detention (Niagara) Inc.
Kairos Rehabilitation Program
Kairos Youth Residential
Kancro Non-Profit Homes Corporation
Kapuskasing & District Association for Community Living
Kawartha - Haliburton Children's Aid Society
Kawartha Child Care Services
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Service
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
K-Care Youth Services Corp.
Keewatin Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Kennedy House Youth Services Inc.
Kenneth Crescent Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Kenora Assembly of Resources
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Injured and Disabled Workers' Support Group
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kew Beach Day Care Co-op Inc.
Kingston & Frontenac Housing Authority
Kingston Community Counselling Centre
Kingston Friendship Homes
kingston Municipal Non-Profit Housing
Kingsway Early Childhood Centre Ltd
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc.- Kinsmen Community Residence
Kinsmen Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Kirkland & District Association for the Developmentally Handicapped
Kitchener Downtown Community Health Centre
Kitchener Housing Incorporated
Kitchener, Waterloo, Cambridge Injured Workers' Group Inc.
Kitchener-Waterloo Extend-A-Family
Kitchener-Waterloo Sex Assault Support Centre
Kitchener-Waterloo Young Women's Christian Association
Knights Village Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Knollcrest Lodge
Kunuwanimano Child & Family Services
K-W Access-Ability
K-W Counselling Services Inc
La Garderie Croque Soleil
La Montée d'Elle-Centre de ressources en violence familiale S.D. & G. Inc.
La Présence, Ottawa
La Salle Manor
La Verendrye Non-Profit Supportive Housing Corporation
Lake of the Woods Child Development Centre
Lake Ridge Community Support Services
Lakehead Regional Family Centre
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lambton County Association for the Mentally Handicapped
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County & Smiths Falls Housing Authority
Lanark Lodge (Long Term Care Facility)
Lance Krasman Memorial Centre for Community Mental Health
Land O'Lakes Community Services Corporation
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche (Stratford)
L'Arche Arnprior
L'Arche Daybreak
L'Arche London
L'Arche North Bay
L'Arche Sudbury Inc.
Laughlen Centre
Le Centre Des Femmes de Hamilton
Le Service Familial de la region de Sudbury Inc.
Leads Employment Services London Inc.
Leamington Mennonite Home & Apartments
Lee Manor
Leeds & Grenville Community
Leeds & Grenville Housing Authority
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds & Grenville Rehabilitation and Counselling Services
Leeds Grenville Phased Housing Corporation
Lennox & Addington Family & Children's Services
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Les Services de Counselling de Hearst, Kapuskasing, Smooth Rock Falls
Line 1000 Placement Services Inc.
Listowel and District Association for Community Living
LOFT Community Services
London & Middlesex Housing Authority
London Association for Disabled Adults
London Battered Women's Advocacy Centre
London Family Court Clinic Inc.
London Goodwill Industries Association
London Health Sciences Ctr: Comm. Mental Hlth Prgrms (#3003 and #3116)
London Intercommunity Health Centre
London Investment in Education Council
London Mental Health Crisis Service
London Regional AIDS Hospice Inc.
Long Lake Indian Band #58
Longlac Community Health Centre
Low Income People Involvement of Nipissing (LIPI)
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Lynwood Hall Child and Family Centre
Madame Vanier Children's Services
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madoc COPE Corporation
Mains Ouvertes-Open Hands
Mainstream: An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison d'Amitié Inc.
Maison Interlude House
Mallorytown Residential Support Programs
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Manitoulin - Espanola Housing Authority
Manitoulin District Association for Community Living
Manitoulin Family Resources Incorporated
Manitoulin Health Centre
Manitoulin Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Manitoulin-North Shore VCARS
Manitoulin-Sudbury CCAC
Manitoulin-Sudbury Dist. Social Services Admin. Board - Unorganized
Maple Leaf Drive Seniors Non-Profit Corp.
Margaret Frazer House
Margaret Lawrence Housing Co-operative
Marianhill Inc.
Mariann Home
Mark Haven, Inc.
Marketview Housing Co-operative
Markham Stouffville Family Life Centre
Mary Centre of the Archdiocese of Toronto
Marycreat Home For The Aged
Maryvale
Massey Centre for Women
Mattawa & District Association for Community Living
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
Maurice Coulter Housing Co-operative
McLeod House
Meals Here and There Inc.
Meals on Wheels Chatham Inc.
Meals on Wheels Niagara Falls Ont Inc.
Meals on Wheels of Kitchener-Waterloo
Meals on Wheels of Peterborough
Meals on Wheels Thorold - St. Catharines
Mennonite Brethren Senior Citizens Home
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Merge Counselling and Education Services
Merrymount Children's Centre
Meta Centre for the Developmentally Disabled
Metro Toronto Legon Village
Metta Housing Co-operative Inc.
Middlesex Community Living
Midland-Penetanguishene Cso
Mid-Toronto Community Services Inc.
Military Family Resource Centre National Capital Region
Mills Community Support Corp
Mills Community Support Group
Milton Community Resource Centre (MCRC)
Minto Counselling Centre
Mission Services of Hamilton Inc.
Mississauga First Nation
Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation
Mohawk Council of Akwesasne
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Mon Sheong Foundation Home For The Aged
Montessori School of Wellington
Moravian of the Thames Indian Band Delaware Nation Council
Morrison Residence (cheshire) Foundation
Morton Youth Services
Mount Nemo Christson Nursing Home
Municipal Non-Profit (Hamilton) Housing
Murchison & Lyell District School Authority
Muriel Collins Housing Co-Operative
Murray McKinnon Foundation
Muskoka - Parry Sound Health Unit
Muskoka District Housing Authority
Muskoka Parry Sound Community Mental Health Service
Muskoka Seniors Home Assistance
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka/Parry Sound Sexual Assault Services
Muskoka-Parry Sound Community Mental Health Service
My Friend's House - Collingwood Crisis Centre
Nainstay Non-Profit Buildings Inc
Nakiska Co-operative Homes Inc.
Naomi's Family Resource Centre
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
National Judicial Institute
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native Child & Family Services of Toronto
Native Courtworker Program
Native Women's Resource Centre of Toronto - BPS only
Nazareth House Inc.
Near North Community Care Access Centre
Near North Palliative Care Network (Nipissing/Parry Sound)
Ne-Chee Friendship Centre
Neighbourhood Information Post/BPS only
Neighbours Allied for Better Opportunities in Residental Support
Nelson Youth Centres
Nepean Housing Corporation
Nepean Library
Nepean Seniors Home Support
New Beginnings (Essex Co)
New Hibret Co-operative Inc.
New Leaf Living and Learning Together Inc.
New Path Youth and Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Starts for Women Inc.
Newmarket & District Association for Community Living
Next Step to Active Living
Nexus Youth Services
Niagara Centre for Youth Care
Niagara District Homes Committee for the Physically Disabled
Niagara Health System - Douglas Memorial Hospital Site
Niagara Health System - Niagara on the Lake Site
Niagara Health System Welland Hospital Extended Care Unit
Niagara Housing Authority
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Home of the United Church - Long-Term Care
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Village - Supportive Housing
Niagara Institute for Human Development
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Employment Agency Inc
Niagara Victim Crisis Support Services
Niijkiwendidaa Anishnaabe Kwewag Services Circle
Nipissing & Parry Sound Districts Housing Authority
Nipissing Transition House Inc
Nisbet Lodge
Nishnawbe-Aski Nation
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family and Community Services
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
North Algoma Counselling Service
North Algoma Health Organization
North Bay & District Association for Community Living
North Bay Community Housing Initiatives
North Bay Military Family Resource Centre
North Bay Municipal Non-Profit Housing
North Centennial Manor Inc.
North Frontenac Community Services Corporation
North Grenville Association for Community Living
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Kingston Community Health Centre
North of Superior Programs
North Renfrew Family Services Inc.
North Renfrew Health & Social Planning
North Renfrew Long-Term Care Services Inc.
North Simcoe Catholic Family Life Centre
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North York Women's Shelter
Northeast Mental Health Centre
Northeastern Ontario Medical Education Corporation
Northern Shores District Health Council
Northumberland Child Development Centre
Northumberland County Community Care
Northumberland County Housing Authority
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Injured Workers
Northumberland Services for Women
Northview Meadow Co-operative
Northwestern Independent Living Services Inc.
Notre Dame of St. Agatha
Nova Chldren's Centre
Nova Vita Women's Shelter Inc.
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Nucleus Housing
NW Ontario DHC
Oak Centre : Alternative Community Support
Oaklands Regional Centre
Oakville Kiwanis Meals on Wheels
Oakville Re-Entry Homes Inc.
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
Odell-Jalna Residences of London
Office for Victim's of Crime
Ogden - East End Community Health Centre
Ojibways Of Sucker Creek
Onegaming First Nation
Ontario Association of Residents Councils
Ontario Community Council on Impaired Driving (OCCID)
Ontario Federation of Indian Friendship Centres
Ontario Federation of Labour
Ontario Finnish Resthome Association Mauno Kai Hla Koti Nursing Home
Ontario First Nations Police Commission
Ontario Housing Corporation
Ontario Metis Aboriginal Association
Ontario Museum Association
Ontario Native Women's Association
Ontario Network of Injured Worker Groups
Ontario Neurotrauma Foundation
Ontario Society of the Prevention of Cruelty to Animals
Ontario Tennis Association
Open Door Concepts Welland Inc.
Open Doors for Lanark Children and Youth
Operation Springboard
Options Northwest Personal Support Services
Orillia & District Association for Community Living
Oshawa Senior Citizens Centres
Oshawa Young Women's Christian Association
Oshawa-Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa and District Injured Workers Group
Ottawa Children's Treatment Centre
Ottawa Foyers Partage Inc.
Ottawa Rape Crisis Centre
Ottawa Rotary Home
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Association for Persons with Developmental Disabilities
Ottawa-Carleton Housing
Ottawa-Carleton Lifeskills Inc.
Our Place (Peel)
Owen Sound and Area Family YMCA
Owen Sound Municipal Non-Profit Housing
Oxford Child and Youth Centre
Oxford Community Child Care Incorporation
Oxford Community Police Service
Oxford County Board of Health
Oxford County Housing Authority
P.R.Y.D.E. Learning Centres Inc.
Palliative Care Victoria
Parent Preschool Resource Centre
Parents for Better Beginnings
Parents for Community Living Kitchener-Waterloo Inc.
Parents Helping Parents Association of Greater Metro Toronto
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parkview Services for Seniors
Parkway House
Parry Sound Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Parry Sound Roman Catholic Separate School Board
Participation House
Participation House - Hamilton & District
Participation House Project - Waterloo Region
Participation House Project (Durham Region)
Participation House Support Services - London & Area
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Participation Lodge - Grey/Bruce
Participation Projects - Sudbury & District
Partners in Employment Huron-Perth
Pathway Non-Profit Community Dev. Inc.
Pathways for Children and Youth
Pathways for Children Youth & Families of York Region Inc.
Pathways Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Pathways To Independence
Patricia Centre for Children & Youth
Pays Plat Indian Band
Peace Ranch
Peel Career Assessment Services Inc.
Peel Cheshire Homes (Brampton) Inc.
Peel Halton Acquired Brain Injury Services
Peel Regional Housing Authority
Peel Senior Link
Pembroke and District Association for Community Living
Peninsula Youth Centre
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment Inc.
People For Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People In Transition (Alliston) Inc - My Sister's Place
Peregrine Co-operative Homes Inc.
Perth & Startford Housing Authority
Perth County Transition Home for Women Inc.
Peterborough and District Association for Community Living
Peterborough Community Access Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Housing Authority
Peterborough Youth Services
Peterborough/Kawartha Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral
Phil Aziz Centre for Hospice and Palliative Care
Phoenix Centre for Children and Families
Phoenix Wholistic Health Centre
Pic Mobert Indian Band
Pilot Place Society
Pine Hill Youth Residence
Pine Tree Native Centre of Brant
Pinecrest Queensway Health and Community Services
Pines Community Resource Ctr
Pines Long Term Care Residence
Pinganodin Lodge
Plainfield Community Homes
Planned Parenthood of Toronto
Polson Park Free Methodist Church
Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension
Port Colborne District Association for Community Living, Inc.
Portage Ontario
Prescott & Russell Housing Authority
Prince Edward - Lennox & Addington Housing Authority
Prince Edward Association for Community Living
Prince Edward Corrections Advisory Board
Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
Prism Centre for Audiology & Childrens Rehabilitation
Prisma Non-Profit Residence Corporation
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre (Metropolitan Toronto) inc.
Project HOSTEL - The Yellow Brick House
Prophetic Non-Profit (Richmond Hill)
Proulx Open Custody Foster Home
Psychogeriatric Community Services of Ottawa-Carleton
Public Service Appeals Board
Quad County Support Services
Quinte & Region Community Homes
Quinte Vocational Support Services
Rainy River District Housing Authority
Rainy River District Social Services Administration Board
Rainy River First Nation
Rainycrest Home for the Aged
RAISE Home Support for the Elderly Inc.
Rakoczi Villa
Rapport Youth & Family Counselling of Peel Inc
Ray of Hope Inc.
RECON
Recon Inc.
Recreation Services Division - City of Cambridge
Reena
Reena Foundation
Regeneration House Inc.
Region of York Housing Corporation
Regional Pain and Symptom Management Program
Registered Practical Nurses Association of Ontario
Renfrew and Area Seniors Home Support Inc.
Renfrew County Community Care Access Centre
Renfrew County Housing Authority
Renfrew County Sexual Assault Rape Crisis Centre
Reseau Des Femmes Du Sud De L'Ontario - Sarnia/Lambton
Résidence St-Louis
Residential Placement Advisory Committee (RPAC)
Resources for Exceptional Children - Durham Region
Richview Residence Supportive Housing Corporation
Rideau Lakes Home & Community Support Services
Rideauwood Addiction and Family Services
Ritz Lutheren Villa
Riverside Health Care Facilities Inc.
Robert Cooke Co-operative Homes Inc.
Robert Thompson Youth and Family Centre
Roberts/Smart Centre
Rockcliffe Park
Rockwood Terrace
Roebuck Home
Rosalie Hall (Misericordia Sisters)
Rotary (Don Valley) Cheshire Homes Inc.
Rotary Children's Centre School Authority
S.D.& G. Developmental Services Centre
S.P.A.N. Survivors Psychiatric Advocacy Network
Sacred Heart Villa
Safehaven Project for Community Living
Saint Lukes Place
Saint Monica House
Salvation Army - Brantford
Salvation Army - Calvert
Salvation Army Bethany Home & Day Care Centre
Salvation Army Bethany Hope Centre
Salvation Army Bethesda Centre
Salvation Army Community & Residential Services
Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services
Salvation Army Cuthbert House
Salvation Army -Dufferin Residence - P.L.U.S.-Transitional Employment
Salvation Army Golden Agers Centre (MOHLTC #050725)
Salvation Army Health & Social Srvcs (Booth Industries & Broadview Village)
Salvation Army Sunset Lodge - Orillia
Salvation Army-Cedar Youth
Sandy Hill Community Health Centre Inc./Centre de santé Côte de sable
Sarnia & District Association for Community Living
Sarnia & District Children's Treatment Centre
Sarnia & District Senior Volunteer Community Services
Sarnia & Lambton Housing Authority
Sarnia Goodwill Industries Inc
Sarnia-Lambton Community Care Access Centre
Saugeen First Nation #29
Sault Ste Marie Central Ambulance Communication Centre
Scarborouth Heights Co-op Housing
Schizophrenia Society of Ontario
Search Community Mental Health Services
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Sedna Women's Shelter & Support Srvcs Incorporated - The Denise House
SENACA Seniors Day Program - Halton Inc.
Senior Citizens of Woodstock Inc.
Senior Link
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Seniors Life Enhancement Centres
Serenity House Inc.
Sertoma Child & Youth Centre
Service Coordination for Persons with Special Needs
Service D'entraide communautaire
Services communautaires de Prescott-Russell
Services de Counselling Hearst, Kapuskasing, Smooth Rock Falls
Services Familiaux Jeanne Sauve Family Services
Sexual Assault Centre for Quite & District
Sexual Assault Centre of Brant
Sexual Assault Centre of Hamilton & Area
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Essex County
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre of Windsor/Essex County
Sexual Assault Services for Women for Stormont Dundas
Sexual Assault Survivors Centre, Sarnia-Lambton
Shalom Counselling Services Inc.
Shalom Manor
Shepherds of God Hope
Shkagamik-kwe Health Centre
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe County Housing Authority
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc
Simcoe York District Health Council
Sioux Lookout District Health Centre
Sioux Lookout-Hudson Association for Community Living
Six Nations Council
Six Nations Indian Reserve
Six Nations of the Grand River
Six Nations Special Services for Special People
Society of Sharing/Inner-City Volunteers
Society of St. Vincent de Paul
Sojourn House
Somali Center for Youth, Women & Community Development
Sound Times Support Service (prog #6047)
South & Metcalfe Non-Profit Housing Corporation
South Asian Family Support Services
South East Asian Services Centre
South East Grey Community Outreach Inc.
South Essex Community Centre
South Huron Hospital Association
South-East Ottawa Centre for a Healthy Community
Southeastern Ontario District Health Council
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Southwest Ontario Aboriginal Health Access Centre
Spirit of the People
Spruce Lodge
St. Catharines Association for Community Living
St. Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St. Christopher House
St. Clair O'Connor Community, Inc.
St. Clair West Services for Seniors
St. Francis Advocates Sarnia, (Inc)
St. Hilda's Towers' Lewis Garnsworth
St. Hilda's Towers Inc.
St. John's Centre
St. Joseph's Health Centre - Blind River
St. Joseph's Villa
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence Lodge
St. Leonard's Home-Trenton Inc
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Leonard's Society of London
St. Mark's Support Services
St. Marys & District Association for Community Living
St. Mary's Home/Maison Ste Marie
St. Matthew's House
St. Michael's Halfway Homes
St. Patrick's Home of Ottawa Inc.
St. Stephen's Community House
St. Stephen's Residence of Ottawa, Inc.
St. Vincent De Paul Home
Storefront Humber Inc.
Stormont, Dundas and Glengary Injured Workers and Disabled Inc.
Stratford & Area Access to Independent Living
Stratford Area Association for Community Living
Stratford Meals on Wheels and Neighbourly Services
Street Haven At The Crossroads
Street Health
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Future Association
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Family Service
Sudbury Mental Health Survivors Inc.
Sudbury Region Housing Authority
Sudbury Regional Hospital Community Mental Helath Clinic
Sudbury Regional Hospital Crisis Intervention Program
Sudbury Regional Hospital Eating Disorders Clinic
Sudbury Regional Hospital Internet Program
Sudbury Regional Hospital Psychogeriatric Outreach Program
Sudbury Regional Hospital Psychology Service
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Sudbury Youth Services Incorporated
Sudbury YWCA
Summit Half Way House Inc.
Sunbeam Residential Development Centre
Sundowners Day Care & Resource Centre
Sunrise Services Place (Oshawa - Durham) Inc.
Sunset Country Counselling Services
Suomi-Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Superior Greenstone Association for Community Living
Supervised Access Program
Supported Training & Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments (STRIDE)
Supportive Housing Coalition of Metropolitan Toronto
Supportive Housing in Peel
Supportive Initiative for Residents in the County of Haliburton (SIRCH)
Surex Community Services
TAMIR Foundation
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Teck Pioneer Residence
Teen Health Centre
Terra Bella Non-Profit Hsg. Corp.
Thamesview Lodge & Victoria Residence Municipality of Chatham-Kent
Thorncliffe Neighbourhood Office of Toronto for Social & Multicultural Dev
Thorold Community Activities Group
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trilliums Community Place
Thunder Bay & District Injured Worker's Support Group
Thunder Bay Community Housing
Thunder Bay District Housing Authority
Thunder Bay District Social Services Administration Board
Thunder Bay Physical & Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Thunder Bay Regional Hospital Community Mental Health Programs
Thunderbird Friendship Centre of Geraldton
Tillsonburg and District Association for Community Living
Tillsonburg and District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming District Housing Authority
Timiskaming Health Unit
Timiskaming Home Support / Soutien à Domicile
Timmins & Area Women in Crisis
Timmins & District VCARS
Timmins Family Counselling
Tobias House of Toronto
Torchlight Services
Toronto Association for Community Living
Toronto Child Abuse Centre
Toronto East Counselling & Support Service
Toronto Housing Company Inc.
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre
Town and Country Support Services
Town of Sioux Lookout Non-Profit Housing
Transitional and Supportive Housing Services of York Region
Trenton and District Association for Community Living
Trenton Counselling / Parent Child Clinic
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Trenton Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Mennonite Homes
Trinity Day Care Centre Cornwall Inc.
Trinity Village Care Centre
Tri-Town & District Association for Community Living
Tropicana Community Services Organization
Tungasuvvingat Inuit
Turning Point Youth Services
Union of Injured Workers of Ontario Inc.
Union of Ontario Indians
United Achievers' Community Services
United Achievers Non-Profit Housing
United Chiefs and Councils of Manitoulin
United Mennonite Home for the Aged
United Way of Greater Simcoe County
United Way of Sault Ste. Marie
Unity Village - Local 183 Non-Profit
Upsal Volunteer Ambulance Services Association
Valley Manor Inc.
Valleyview Home for the Aged
VCARS of Haldimand Norfolk
VCARS of Victoria County
VCARS of York Region
Ventures Group Home
VHA Health and Home Support
Victim Assistance Program, Grey/Owen Sound
Victim Assistance Service of Ottawa-Carleton
Victim Crisis Assistance, Temiskaming South
Victim Services of Brant
Victim Services of Durham Region
Victim Services of Middlesex County
Victim Services of Peel
Victim Services of Sarnia & Lambton,
Victim Services of Windsor & Essex County
Victim Services Program of Metro Toronto Inc.
Victim Services Wellington
Victoria County Association for Community Living
Victoria County Injured Workers Group
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victoria Park Community Homes Inc.
Victoria-Haliburton Housing Authority
Victorian Order of Nurses - Durham Region Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses, Hasting, Northumberland, Prince Edward Branch
Villa Colombo Homes for the Aged Inc.
Villa Marconi Long Term Care
Villa Otthon (Lambton)
Vincent Paul Family Homes Corporation
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Vision '74 Inc.
VOICCS
Volunteer Centre of Metropolitan Toronto
VON - Peel Region
VON - Sarnia/Lambton
VON - Windsor-Essex County Branch
VON Algoma
VON Brockville Leeds & Grenville Branch
VON Chatham Kent
VON Eastern Counties
VON Halton Branch
VON Lanark Branch
VON Middlesex-Elgin
VON North Bay
VON Ottawa-Carleton Branch
VON Oxford
VON Perth-Huron Branch
VON Peterbourough, Victoria & Haliburton Branch
VON Waterloo-Wellington-Dufferin
Wabauskang First Nation
Walkerton and District Community Support Services
Wallaceburg & Sydenham District Association for Community Living
Walpole Island First Nation
Warden Woods Community Centre
Water Street Non-Profit Homes Corp.
Waterloo Housing Authority
Waterloo Regional Children's Safety Village
Waterloo Regional Homes for Mental Health Inc.
Waterloo Region-Wellington-Dufferin District Health Council
Welcome Home Charitable Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Welland District Association for Community Living
Welland District Association for Community Living Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Welland Youth Group Home and Housing Program
Wellington and Guelph Housing Authority
Wellington Dufferin Homes for Psychiatric Rehabilitation
Wendat Community Psychiatric Support Programs
Wendigo Lake Expeditions Inc
Wentworth Lodge
Wesley Community Homes Inc.
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Bay First Nation
West Lincoln Multilevel Health Facility Inc. O/A Deer Park Villa
West Niagara Community Support Services Inc.
West Niagara Mental Health Team
West Nipissing Association for Community Living
West Nipissing Non-Profit Housing Corp.
West Parry Sound Association for Community Living
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
West Toronto Support Services Inc.
Westhill Community Services
Wesway
Wesway Incorporated
Wexford Residence
Wikwemikong Tribal Police Service
Williamsburg Non Profit Housing Corporation
Wilmot Family Resource Centre, Inc.
Windigo First Nations Council
Windsor Community Living Support Services
Windsor Essex Brokerage for Personal Supports
Windsor Jewish Community Centre
Windsor/Essex CCAC
Windsor-Essex Housing Authority
Wingham and District Community Living Association
Woburn Village Co-operative
Womanpower Inc.
Women & Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women Abuse Council of Toronto
Women In Crisis Algoma Inc.
Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
Women's Christian Association O/A McCormick Home
Women's Community House Inc.
Women's Crisis Services of Cambridge & North Dumfries
Women's Emergency Centre Woodstock Inc.
Women's Habitat
Women's Hostels Incorporated (Nellie's)
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia and Lambton Inc.
Women's Place (St. Catharines & District) Inc.
Women's Place of South Niagara Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Womens Sexual Assault Helpline & Outreach Services York Region
Women's Shelter and Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Shelter and Support Services
Women's Shelter of Georgina Inc
Woodgreen Community Centre of Toronto
Woodgreen Community Housing Inc.
WoodGreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation for the Developmentally Handicapped
Woodstock and District Developmental Services
Woodview Children's Centre
Xeorixs Homes - Christian Horizons
Y.W.C.A. of Greater Toronto
Yee Hong Centre for Geriatric Care
YES Employment Services Inc. (Nipissing)
York Central Hospital Association
York Detention Centre Ltd.
York Region Base Hospital Program
York Regional Housing Authority
York South Association for Community Living
York Support Services Network
Yorkminster Park Meals on Wheels
Yorktown Child & Family Centre
Yorktown Shelter for Women
Young Men's Christian Association (YMCA) of Cambridge
Young Star House
Young Women's Christian Association, Peterborough Victoria & Haliburton
Young Women's Christian Association of St. Catharines
Youth Assisting Youth
Youth Diversion Program Serving Frontenac County
Youth Habilitation
Youth Habilitation (Quinte) Incorporated
Youth Justice Committees
Youth Opportunities Unlimited - London and District
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
Youthlink
Y's Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.