Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Salary Disclosure 2004 (Disclosure for 2003)
Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose

This category includes the organizations covered under the Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act that had no employees who earned $100,000 or more in 2003


Divulgation pour 2003 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public
Organismes n'ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué

Cette catégorie contient les organisations couvertes par la Loi sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public n'ayant pas versé de traitement de 100 000 $ ou plus en 2003.




Crown Agencies / Organismes de la Couronne
Accessibility Advisory Council
Advisory Council to the Order of Ontario
Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs Appeal Tribunal
Art Gallery of Ontario Crown Foundation
Barbra Schlifer Commemorative Clinic
Board of Negotiation
Canadian Opera Company Crown Foundation
Canadian Stage Company Crown Foundation
Clean Water Centre of Excellence
Clean Water Legacy Trust
Grain Financial Protection Board
National Ballet of Canada Crown Foundation
Ontario Film Review Board
Ontario Foundation for the Arts
Ontario Medal for Young Volunteers Advisory Council
Ontario Pesticides Advisory Committee
Ontario Trillium Foundation, Grant Review Teams
Owen Sound Transportation Company, Ltd.
Prov. of Ont. Medal for Fire Fighters Bravery Advisory Council
Prov. of Ont. Medal for Good Citizenship Advisory Council
Prov. of Ont. Medal for Police Bravery Advisory Council
Royal Botanical Gardens Crown Foundation
Royal Ontario Museum Crown Foundation
Shaw Festival Crown Foundation
St. Clair Parks Commission
Stratford Festival Crown Foundation
Toronto Symphony Orchestra Crown Foundation


Municipalities / Municipalités
City of Dryden
City of Elliot Lake
City of Greater Sudbury - Public Library Board
City of London - Public Library Board
City of Niagara Falls - Public Library Board
City of Oshawa - Public Library Board
City of Pembroke
City of Peterborough - Public Library Board
City of Quinte West
City of Sault Ste Marie - Public Library Board
City of St. Catharines - Public Library Board
City of Stratford - Public Library
City of Temiskaming Shores
City of Thorold
City of Thunder Bay - Public Library Board
City of Waterloo - Public Library Board
County of Dufferin
County of Essex - Public Library Board
County of Frontenac
County of Haliburton
County of Huron
County of Huron - Library Board
County of Middlesex - Public Library
County of Perth
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
Municipality of Bayham
Municipality of Bluewater
Municipality of Brighton
Municipality of Brockton
Municipality of Brooke-Alvinston
Municipality of Callander
Municipality of Central Elgin
Municipality of Central Huron
Municipality of Centre Hastings
Municipality of Charlton / Dack
Municipality of Chatham-Kent - Public Library
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich
Municipality of French River
Municipality of Grey Highlands
Municipality of Hastings Highlands
Municipality of Highlands East
Municipality of Huron East
Municipality of Huron Shores
Municipality of Killarney
Municipality of Kincardine
Municipality of Lambton Shores
Municipality of Magnetawan
Municipality of Markstay-Warren
Municipality of Marmora and Lake
Municipality of Meaford
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry
Municipality of Neebing
Municipality of North Grenville
Municipality of North, Middlesex
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge
Municipality of Port Hope
Municipality of Powassan
Municipality of Red Lake
Municipality of South Bruce
Municipality of South Huron
Municipality of Southwest, Middlesex
Municipality of St.-Charles
Municipality of Temagami
Municipality of Thames Centre
Municipality of The Nation
Municipality of Trent Hills
Municipality of Tweed
Municipality of West Elgin
Municipality of West Perth
Municipality of Whitestone
Ontario Library Service-North
Separated Town of Gananoque
Separated Town of Prescott
Separated Town of St. Marys
Seperated Town of Smiths Falls,
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry County Public Lib.
Town of Amherstburg
Town of Arnprior
Town of Aylmer
Town of Bancroft
Town of Blind River
Town of Blue Mountain
Town of Bracebridge
Town of Bracebridge - Public Library
Town of Bruce Mines
Town of Carleton Place
Town of Cobalt
Town of Cochrane
Town of Deep Rive
Town of Deseronto
Town of East Gwillimbury
Town of Englehart
Town of Erin
Town of Espanola
Town of Fort Frances
Town of Goderich
Town of Gore Bay
Town of Gravenhurst
Town of Greater Napanee
Town of Hanover
Town of Hawkesbury
Town of Huntsville
Town of Huntsville - Public Library
Town of Ingersoll
Town of Iroquois Falls
Town of Kearney
Town of Kingsville
Town of Lakeshore
Town of Latchford
Town of Laurentian Hills
Town of Lincoln
Town of Marathon
Town of Mattawa
Town of Minto
Town of Mississippi Mills
Town of Mono
Town of Moosonee
Town of North Perth
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin &, The Isl.
Town of Parry Sound
Town of Penetanguishene
Town of Perth
Town of Petawawa
Town of Petrolia
Town of Plympton-Wyoming
Town of Rainy River
Town of Renfrew
Town of Saugeen Shores
Town of Shelburne
Town of Smooth Rock Falls
Town of South Bruce Peninsula
Town of Thessalon
Township of Adelaide-Metcalfe
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
Township of Admaston / Bromley
Township of Alberton
Township of Alfred and Plantagenet
Township of Algonquin Highlands
Township of Alnwick-Haldimand
Township of Amaranth
Township of Armour
Township of Armstrong
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
Township of Asphodel-Norwood
Township of Assiginack
Township of Athens
Township of Atikokan
Township of Augusta
Township of Baldwin
Township of Barrie Island
Township of Beckwith
Township of Billings
Township of Black River - Matheson
Township of Blandford - Blenheim
Township of Bonfield
Township of Bonnechere Valley
Township of Brethour
Township of Brudenell, Lynoch and Raglan
Township of Burpee and Mills
Township of Calvin
Township of Carling
Township of Carlow /Mayo
Township of Casey
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan
Township of Central Frontenac
Township of Central Manitoulin
Township of Centre Wellington
Township of Chamberlain
Township of Champlain
Township of Chapple
Township of Chisholm
Township of Clearview
Township of Cockburn Island
Township of Coleman
Township of Conmee
Township of Cramahe
Township of Dawn-Euphemia
Township of Dawson
Township of Dorion
Township of Douro-Dummer
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley
Township of Dubreuilville
Township of Dysart et al
Township of Ear Falls
Township of East Ferris
Township of East Garafraxa
Township of East Hawkesbury
Township of East Luther Grand Valley
Township of East Zorra - Tavistock
Township of Edwardsburgh / Cardinal
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley
Township of Emo
Township of Enniskillen
Township of Essa
Township of Faraday
Township of Fauquier-Strickland
Township of Front of Yonge
Township of Frontenac Islands
Township of Galway-Cavendish and Harvey
Township of Georgian Bay
Township of Georgian Bluffs
Township of Gillies
Township of Gordon
Township of Greater Madawaska
Township of Guelph /Eramosa
Township of Hamilton
Township of Harris
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Township of Head, Clara and Maria
Township of Hilliard
Township of Hilton
Township of Hornepayne
Township of Horton
Township of Howick
Township of Hudson
Township of Huron-Kinloss
Township of Ignace
Township of James
Township of Jocelyn
Township of Johnson
Township of Joly
Township of Kerns
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards
Township of La Vallee
Township of Laird
Township of Lake of Bays
Township of Lake of The Woods
Township of Lanark Highlands
Township of Larder Lake
Township of Laurentian Valley
Township of Leeds and the Thousand Islands
Township of Limerick
Township of Loyalist
Township of Lucan Biddulph
Township of Macdonald Meredith et al
Township of Machar
Township of Machin
Township of Madawaska Valley
Township of Madoc
Township of Malahide
Township of Matachewan
Township of Mattawan
Township of Mattice - Val Cote
Township of McDougall
Township of McGarry
Township of McKellar
Township of McMurrich-Monteith
Township of McNab-Braeside
Township of Melancthon
Township of Michipicoten
Township of Middlesex Centre
Township of Minden Hills
Township of Montague
Township of Moonbeam
Township of Morley
Township of Mulmur
Township of Muskoka Lakes
Township of Nairn and Hyman
Township of Newbury
Township of Nipigon
Township of Nipissing
Township of North Algona-Wilberforce
Township of North Dumfries
Township of North Dundas
Township of North Glengarry
Township of North Huron
Township of North Kawartha
Township of North Stormont
Township of Norwich
Township of O'Connor
Township of Opasatika
Township of Oro-Medonte
Township of Papineau-Cameron
Township of Pelee
Township of Perry
Township of Perth East
Township of Perth South
Township of Pickle Lake
Township of Prince
Township of Puslinch
Township of Ramara
Township of Red Rock
Township of Rideau Lakes
Township of Ryerson
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers
Township of Schreiber
Township of Scugog
Township of Seguin
Township of Severn
Township of Shedden
Township of Shuniah
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Township of South Algonquin
Township of South Dundas
Township of South Frontenac
Township of South Glengarry
Township of South Stormont
Township of Southgate,
Township of South-West Oxford
Township of Southwold
Township of St. Clair
Township of St. Joseph
Township of Stirling-Rawdon
Township of Strathroy-Caradoc
Township of Strong
Township of Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional
Township of Tay
Township of Tay Valley
Township of Tehkummah
Township of Terrace Bay
Township of The Archipelago
Township of The North Shore
Township of Tiny
Township of Tudor and Cashel
Township of Tyendinaga
Township of Val Rita-Harty
Township of Wainfleet
Township of Warwick
Township of Warwick
Township of Wellesley
Township of Wellington North
Township of West Lincoln
Township of White River
Township of Whitewater Region
Township of Wilmot
Township of Wollaston
Township of Woolwich
Township of Zorra
United Counties of Prescott and Russell
Village Burk's Falls
Village of Hilton Beach
Village of Merrickville-Wolford
Village of Oil Springs
Village of Point Edward
Village of South River
Village of Sundridge
Village of Thornloe
Village of Westport


Hospitals / Hôpitaux
Alexandra Hospital Ingersoll
Alexandra Marine and General Hospital
Anson General Hospital
Bellwood Private Hospital
Bingham Memorial Hospital
Brant County Health Unit
Clinton Public Hospital
Cornwall Community Hospital
Elgin St. Thomas Health Unit
Espanola General Hospital
Groves Memorial Community Hospital
Hornepayne Community Hospital
Hospital Prive Beechwood Private Hospital
Hospital Special Needs Inc.
Lady Minto Hospital
Listowel Memorial Hospital
Muskoka-Parry Sound Health Unit
Niagara Region Base Hospital
Porcupine Health Unit
Seaforth Community Hospital
Shouldice Hospital Limited
St Francis Memorial Hospital
St. Joseph's Infirmary and Private Hospital
St. Mary's Memorial Hospital
St. Peter's Hospital
Stratford General Hospital
The McClausland Hospital
The Willett Hospital
West Haldimand General Hospital
West Lincoln Memorial Hospital
Wilson Memorial General Hospital
Winchester District Memorial Hospital
Wingham and District Hospital


School Boards / Conseils scolaires
Airy and Sabine DSA Board
Asquith And Garvey DSAB
Atikokan RCSSB
Bloorview Macmillan School Authority
Campbell Children's School BE
Caramat DSAB
Collins DSAB
Connell and Ponsford DSAB
Dubreuilville RCSSB
Essex County Children's Rehab BE
Foleyet DSAB
Foleyet RCSSB
Gogama DSAB
Gogama RCSSB
Hornepayne RCSSB
Ignace RCSSB
Kidsability School Authority
Mine Centre DSAB
Missarenda DSAB
Moose Factory Island DSAB
Moosonee DSA Board
Moosonee RCSSB
Murchison And Lyell DSAB
Nakina DSAB
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre School Authority
Northern DSAB
Penetanguishene Protestant SSB
Red Lake Area Combined RCSSB
Summer Beaver DSA Board
The Parry Sound RCSSB
Upsala DSAB


Universities / Universités
College Dominicain
Hearst University
University of Waterloo, Centre for Sight Enhancement


Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
1324713 Ontario Inc.(Loyalist Youth Services)
1425414 Ontario Ltd (Briley Children's Residence)
2-Spirited People of the 1st Nations
4-H Ontario
ABI Possibilities Inc.
Aboriginal Child and Family Services
Aboriginal Legal Services
Aboriginal Recruitment Coordination Office
Abrigo Centre
Access Aids Network
Access Better Living Inc. / Vie indépendante et enrichie Inc.
Access Community Services Incorporated
Accessible Community Counselling & Employment Services (ACCES)
Accomodation Information Support, Inc.
ACFO Regionale Windsor / Essex / Kent
Action Ontarienne Contre La Violence
Addiction Centre Hastings Prince Edward Counties
Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
Addiction Services for York Region
Addiction Services of Brant Inc
Adir Charitable Foundation
Adonai Residential Services Inc.
Adventure Place
Affiliated Services for Children and Youth Inc.
African Community Services of Peel and Elderhelp Peel
Agence de Promotion et de Développement des Francophones de Toronto
Agnes MacPhail Women's Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Ahmadiyya Abode of Peace Inc.
Ah-Shawah-Bin Sioux Lookout/Lac Seul Victim Support Services
Aide aux Seniors de Sudbury - Est
AIDS Committee of London
AIDS committee of Ottawa
AIDS Committee of Windsor
AIDS Niagara
Ajax-Pickering and Whitby Association for Community Living
Ajax-Pickering Women's Centre Inc.
Albright Gardens Homes Inc.
Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre
Alderville First Nation
Alexandria Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Algoma Family Services
Algoma Women's Sexual Assault Services
Algonquin Child And Family Services
Algonquins of Pikwàkanagàn
Alice Saddy Association
Alliance Centre
Almaguin Highlands Community Living
Alpha Court Non Profot Housing Corp
Alternative Learning Styles And Outlooks (ALSO)
Alternatives Community Program Services (Peterborough) Inc.
Alternatives for Women in Prince Edward County
Alternatives for Youth
Alwood Treatment Centre
Alzheimer Society of Brant
Alzheimer Society of Cornwell and District
Alzheimer Society of Durham Region
Alzheimer Society of Haldimand and Norfolk
Alzheimer Society of Hamilton and Halton
Alzheimer Society of Kitchener-Waterloo
Alzheimer Society of Lanark County
Alzheimer Society of Oxford
Alzheimer Society of Peterborough Area
Alzheimer Society of Sudbury-Manitoulin
Alzheimer Society of Thunder Bay
Alzheimer Society of Toronto
Alzheimer Society of Windsor and Essex County
Alzheimer Society of York Region
Amelia Rising Sexual Assault Centre of Nipissing
Amethyst Women's Addiction Centre
Amherstburg Community Services
Amity Goodwill Industries
Anduhyaun Inc.
Anishinaabeg of Naongashiing First Nation
Anishinabeg Community Counselling Services
Anishnawbe Health Toronto
Anishnawbe Mushkiki
Anson House
Apsley & District Satellite Homes for Seniors Inc.
Arrabon Inc.
Arthritis Community Research Evaluation Unit
Arts with the Handicapped Foundation of Canada
Assaulted Women's Helpline
Associated Youth Services of Peel
Association des services communautaires d'Overbrook-Forbes
Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor and Essex County
Association of Early Childhood Educators, Ontario
Association pour l'intégration sociale d'Ottawa
At^lohsa Native Family Healing Services Inc.
Atikokan & District Association for Developmental Services
Atikokan Crisis Centre
Atikokan Literacy Incorporated
Au Chateau, Home for the Aged
Aundeck Omni Kaning
Autism Services Incorporated
Avalon Specialized Services
Avenue II Community Program Services (Thunder Bay) Inc.
Awesome Beginnings Co-op Nursery School
B Wyze Inc.
BALANCE - Blind Adults Leaning about Normal Community Environments
Banyan Community Services
Barbara Schifer Commemorative Clinic
Barrie & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Barrie Literacy Council, Inc.
Barrie Municipal Non Profit Housing Corporation
Barry's Bay and Area Senior Cotizens Home Support
Basketball Ontario
Batchewana First Nation
Bayview Community Services Inc.
Bean Sprouts Nursery School
Beef Improvement Ontario
Beek Lindsay Seniors Residence Cornwall Inc
Beendigen Incorporated
Bello Horizonte Non-Profit Homes Corp.
Benevolent Society Heidehof For the Care of the Aged
Bernadette McCann House for Women Inc.
Betamarsh Inc.
Beth Tikvah Foundation of Hamilton
Bethany Lodge
Bethesda - House of Mercy (Bowmanville)
Bethesda Community Services of Niagara Inc.
Bethesda Home for the Mentally Handicapped Inc.
Bethlehem Not-for-Profit Housing Projects of Niagara
Better Beginnings for Kingston Children
Better Beginnings, Better Futures Research Coordination Unit
Big Brothers & Big Sisters of Cornwall and District Inc.
Big Brothers of Brantford and District
Billy Buffett's House of Welcome Inc.
Birth Partners
Blind River District Health Centre
Blue Hills Child and Family Services
Blue Water Rest Home
Bon Air Nursing Home
Boundless Adventures Association
Boys' & Girls' Club of London
Boys' & Girls' Club of Niagara
Boys and Girls Club of Ottawa-Carleton
Br. 13 Legion village Inc
Bradford Immigrant & Community Services Inc.
Bradford Progress Child Care Centre Inc-SA
Brain Injury Association of Chatham-Kent
Brain Injury Community Re-entry Inc (Niagara)
Brain Injury Services of Hamilton
Brain Injury Services of Northern Ontario
Brampton Meals on Wheels
Brampton Neighbourhood Resource Centre
Brant Community Care Access Centre
Brantford and District Association for Community Living
Brantford Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brantwood Residential Development Centre
Brentwood Recovery Home
Breton House #1027
Brief Psychotherapy Centre for Women
Broadoak Foundation
Brock Cottage Inc
Brock Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Brockville & Area Community Living Association
Brockville and District Association for Community Involvement
Brockville Supportive Non-Profit Housing Coalition
Bruce Mental Health Support Services
Bruce Mines And Plummer Additonal Union Public Library
Bruce Peninsula Association for Community Living
Bruce-Grey Children's Services
Bruckland Foundation
Bryce Group Home Inc.
Buckhorn Nursery School Inc.
Building Blocks Co-operative Nursery School Incorporated
Burlington Association for the Intellectually Handicapped
Burlington Counselling & Family Services
Burlington Family Resource Centre
Burwash Native People's Project
Business Edcuation Council of Niagara
CALCS franconphone d'Ottawa
Caledon / Dufferin Victim Services
Caledon Information and Community Services
Caledon Meals on Wheels
Caledon Parent Child Centre
Cambridge Family Resource Centre
Cambridge Home Support
Campbellford District Palliative Care Services
Campbellford Memorial Multicare Lodge
Camphill Communities Ontario Inc.
Canadian Council for Tobacco Ocntrol
Canadian Forces Base North Bay
Canadian Mental Health Assn Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Assocation Victoria Court Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association
Canadian Mental Health Association - Barrie-Simcoe Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Brant County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Chatham-Kent Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Cochrane-Timiskaming Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Durham
Canadian Mental Health Association - Elgin Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Fort Frances branch
Canadian Mental health Association - Grey Bruce region
Canadian Mental Health Association - Hamilton
Canadian Mental Health Association - Huron Perth Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Lambton Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - London / Middlesex
Canadian Mental Health Association - Niagara
Canadian Mental Health Association - Nipissing Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Oxford County Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Peel Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Peterborough
Canadian Mental Health Association - Prescott-Russell Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sault Ste. Marie Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Sudbury Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Thunder Bay
Canadian Mental Health Association - Waterloo Regional Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - Wellington Dufferin Branch
Canadian Mental Health Association - York Branch
Canadian Mothercraft Society
Canadian Parents For French Victoria County
Career Services of Brockville
Carl Howie Limited
CAS - Algoma
CAS - City of Brockville, County of Leeds & Grenville
CAS - County of Dufferin
CAS - District of Thunder Bay
CAS - Ottawa/Société de l'aide à l'enfance d'Ottawa
Cassellholme
Catholic Community Services of York Region
Catholic Cross-Cultural Services
Catholic Family Counselling Centre - Region of Waterloo
Catholic Family Development Centre - Thunder Bay
Catholic Family Service - Ottawa-Carleton / Service familial catholique d'O-C
Catholic Family Services - Durham
Catholic Family Services - Hamilton
Catholic Family Services - Hamilton-Wentworth
Catholic Family Services - Peel-Dufferin
Catholic Family Services - Toronto
Catulpa Community Support Services Inc.
Causeway Work Centre
CCAC - Huron
CCAC - Waterloo Region
Cedarvale Lodge
Cencourse Project Inc.
Centennial Infant & Child Centre
Central Care Cooperation- Winbourne Park LTC Centre
Central Care Corporation
Central Frontenac Com Services Corp.
Central Neighbourhood House
Central Seven Association for Community Living
Central Toronto Youth Services
Central West Health Plannin Information Network
Centre Culturel Les Trois P'Tits Points
Centre d'accès à l'apprentissage (Barrie)
Centre de counselling familial Timmins Inc.
Centre de formation pour adultes francophones à Timmins (CFAF)
Centre De Jour Guiges
Centre de Reeducation Cor Jesu de Timmins Inc. (Centre Jubilee Centre)
Centre de Ressources Familiales de Sturgeon Falls Family Resource Centre
Centre de sante Communautaire du Temiskaming
Centre de santé communautaire Hamilton-Wentworth-Niagara Inc.
Centre de services à l'emploi de Prescott-Russell inc.
Centre des femmes francophones du Nord-Ouest de l'Ontario
Centre des services de développement pour Stormont, Dundas et Glengarry
Centre for Canadian Language Benchmarks
Centre for Independent Living in Toronto
Centre for Information and Community Services
Centre for Opportunities, Respect and Empowerment (CORE)
Centre for Research and Education in Human Services
Centre for Spanish-Speaking Peoples
Centre Hastings Community Corrections Organization
Centre Parascolaire "La Clementine" d'Ottawa
Centre pour enfants Timiskaming Child Care
Centre Royal-Comptois centre de service en sante mentale
Centre Youville Centre Ottawa-Carleton Inc.
Centres for Seniors Windsor
Cerebal Palsy Prent Council of Toronto Participation House
Chamomile Country Project
Changes Recovery Home
Chapleau, Hornepayne, Algoma District Women In Crisis Incorporated (Chadwich Home)
Charlestown Residential School
Charlton Hall Child and Family Centre
Chateau Gardens Parkhill Long Term Care Centre
Chatham Kent Women's Centre Inc
Chatham-Kent Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Chatham-Kent Victim Services
Cheshire Homes Hastings Prince Edward Inc.
Chester Village
Child & Youth Wellness Centre of Leeds & Grenville
Child and Family Counselling Centre of Elgin
Child Development Resource Connection Peel
Childreach Centre
Children First in Essex County
Children's Achievement Centre
Children's Case Co-Ordination Services for Northumberland County
Children's Mental Health Services (Serving Children and Families in Hastings an)
Children's Mental Health Services/Services en santé mentale a l'enfance
Children's Museum for Thunder Bay
Children's Rehabilitation Centre - Algoma
Children's Rehabilitation Centre - Essex County
Children's Resources On Wheels Incorporated
Children's Services Council of Victoria County
Children's Village of Ottawa-Carleton
Child-Youth and Family Program Lakeridge Health
Chimo Youth and Family Services, Inc.
Chinese Family Services of Ontario
Chippewas of Nawash First Nation Cape Croker Reserve #27
CHOICES Association Inc.
Christian Horizons
Christie Gardens Apartments and Care, Inc.
Citizen Advocacy Windsor-Essex
City of Barrie Seniors Centres Allandale and Parkview
City of Kawartha Lakes Boys and Girls Club
City of Kitchener Senior Day Program
City View Centre for Child and Family Services
CLAS (Meta Centre for the Developmentally Disabled)
Club 2000 Niagara
Cochrane District Centre
Cochrane District Detox Centre
Cochrane Temiskaming Resource Centre
Cochrane-Smooth Rock Falls VCARS
CochraneTemiskamaning Childern's Treatment Centre
Cochrane-Temiskaming Extend-a-Family Inc.
Colborne Community Services
Coleman Care Centre
Collingwood Crisis Centre
Collingwood General and Marine Hospital Community Mental Health Program
Columbus House (Pembroke) Inc.
Common Ground Cooperative Inc. - Employment Initiative
Communities Together For Children Child Care Resource and Referral
Community Access Support Services (Norfolk)
Community Alliance For York Region Education
Community Association for Riding for the Disabled (CARD)
Community Care - Durham
Community Care - East York
Community Care - Gentral Hastings
Community Care - South Hastings
Community Care City of Kawartha Lakes (formerly Victoria County Community Care)
Community Care Concepts of Woolwich, Wellesley
Community Child Abuse Council of Canada
Community Counselling and Resource Centre
Community Counselling Centre of Nipissing
Community Head Injury Resource Services of Toronto
Community Homes Ltd.
Community Housing Support Service - Toronto East Counselling &Support Service
Community Information Service Hamilton-Wentworth
Community Justice Initiatives of Waterloo Region
Community Lifecare Management
Community Living - Algoma
Community Living - Campbellford / Brighton
Community Living - Central Huron
Community Living - Chatham - Kent
Community Living - Dufferin
Community Living - Essex County
Community Living - Fort Erie
Community Living - Glengarry Inc. - Intégration communautaire Glengarry Inc.
Community Living - Greater Sudbury
Community Living - Grimsby, Lincoln and West Lincoln
Community Living - Haliburton County
Community Living - Huronia
Community Living - Kincardine and District
Community Living - Lanark County
Community Living - London
Community Living - Meaford
Community Living - Mississauga
Community Living - Newmarket / Aurora District
Community Living - North Frontenac
Community Living - North Grenville
Community Living - North Halton
Community Living - North Perth
Community Living - Oakville - Supported Independent Living
Community Living - Owen Sound and District
Community Living - Port Colborne - Wainfleet
Community Living - Renfrew County South
Community Living - South Huron
Community Living - South Muskoka
Community Living - South Simcoe
Community Living - Stormont County
Community Living - Stratford and Area
Community Living - Temiskaming South
Community Living - Timmins Integration Communautaire
Community Living - Toronto
Community Living - Upper Ottawa Valley
Community Living - Walkerton and District
Community Living - Wallaceburg
Community Living - Windsor
Community Mental Health Centre, North York
Community Options for Justice (Oxford)
Community Oriented Sentencing Program (Quinte)
Community Outreach Programs in addictions
Community Resource Centre of Goulbourn, Kanata, and West-Carleton
Community Resource Centre of North & Centre Wellington
Community Resources Consultants of Toronto
Community Services Coordination Network
Community Social Planning Council of Toronto
Community Support & Research Unit - Centre for Addiction & Mental Health
Community Support Services of Niagara
Community Visions & Networking (Quinte) Association
Community Youth Programs
Confederation Court Community House
CONTACT Brant for Children's and Developmental Services
CONTACT Hamilton for Children's and Developmental Services
CONTACT Niagara for Children's and Developmental Services
Conway Opportunity Homes Inc.
Co-Operative d'Habitation Desloges Inc.
Corbrook Sheltered Workshops
Corbyville Children's Home
Cornwall & Area Housing Corporation
Cornwall General Hospital
Cornwall General Hospital Child and Family Treatment Centre
Cornwall Youth Residence Inc.
Couchiching First Nation
Council Fire Native Cultural Centre
Counselling Services of Belleville and District
Country Terrace
County of Dufferin - Department of Social Services
County of Frontenac- Fairmount Home
County of Prince Edward Children's Aid Society
Court of Appeal for Ontario
Craiglee Nursing Home Ltd.
Craigwood Youth Services
Crisis Centre North Bay
Crisis Homes Inc
Crisis Intervention Program
Crossroads Centre Inc
Crossroads Children's Centre
Curve Lake First Nation
Dale Brain Injury Services
Dalhousie Place Brantford & District Supervised Access Centre
Daughters of St. Mary of Leuca Day Care
Dawn House Women's Shelter (Kingston) Inc.
Dawn Patrol Child & Youth Services Inc.
De Dwa Da deha nye's Aboriginal Health Centre
Department of Psychiatry, University of Ottawa
Design for a New Tomorrow: Counselling for Adults in Abusive Relationships, Inc.
Developmental Services of Leeds and Grenville
Dilico Ojibway Child and Family Services
Disabled Persons Community Resources
District of Kenora Home for the Aged
District of Sault Ste. Marie Social Service Administration Board
Dixie Bloor Neighbourhood Drop In Centre
Dixon Hall
Doorsteps Neighbourhood Services
Downsview Services to Seniors Inc.
Dr. Peter Marshall
Drs. Paul and John Rekais Centre
Dryden and District Association for Community Living
Dryden Literacy Association
Dryden Regional Mental Health and Addiction Services
Dryden Volunteer Recruitment and Referral Centre
Dufferin Oaks Home for Senior Citizens
DUNARA - Wellington-Dundas Homes for Psyciatric Rehabilitation
Dundas County Community Living Inc.
Duntroon Day Care Inc
Durham Deaf Services Inc.
Durham Family Court Clinic
Durham Farm and Rural Family Resources
E3 (Educate, Enable, Empower) Community Services Inc.
Eabametoong First Nation
Eagle Lake First Nation
Early Words Affliliated Services for Children and Youth
Early Years Centre North Inc.
East End Community Health Centre
East Parry Sound Community Support Services
East Parry Sound Literacy Council
East Scarborough Boys'and Girls' Club
East York and East Toronto Family Resources
East York Meals on Wheels
Eastern Ottawa Resource Centre
Eastern Ottawa Resource Centre/Centre des ressources de l'Est d'Ottawa
Eastholme District of Parry Sound Home for the Aged
Eastview Boys' and Girls' Club
Eating Disorders Clinic
Eden Community House of Toronto
Elgin Abbey Nursing Home
Elgin Association for Community Living
Elliot Lake Family Life Centre
Elmira and District Association for Community Living
EMEK Charitable Foundation
Emily Murphy Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Emily Murphy Second Stage Residences
English Catholic Education Foundation of Nipissing
ephysician project Health Services Division
Equipe d'hygiène mentale pour enfants et adolescents francophones de S.D.G.
Erie's North Shore Housing Inc.
Ernestine's Women's Shelter
Essex County Diversion Program Inc
Estonian Relief Committee in Canada
Etobicoke Services for Seniors
Evangel Hall Non-Profit Housing Corporation (Transferred to City of Toronto)
Exeter Villa
Extend A Family
Extend-A-Family (Kingston)
Fairview Mennonite Home
Faith Place
Family and Children's Services of the District of Rainy River
Family Counselling & Support Services for Guelph-Wellington
Family Counselling Centre of Cambridge and North Dumfries
Family Counselling Centre of Cornwall and United Counties
Family Life Centre (Aurora-Newmarket-Bradford) District
Family of Children Montessori School
Family Respite Services (Windsor / Essex)
Family Service - London
Family Service Windsor-Essex County
Family Services - Haliburton County
Family Services - Hamilton
Family Services - Kent
Family Services - Perth Huron
Family Services - Thunder Bay
Family Services a la Famille Ottawa
Family Space Quinte Incorporated
Family Transition Place
Family YMCA of Cobourg
Farmers' Markets Ontario
Fernie House
Fife House Foundation
Finch & District Seniors Housing Corporation
First Place, Hamilton
First Step Women's Shelter
Five Counties Children's Centre
Flemingdon Neighborhood Services
Flemington Health Centre
FOCUS Community Development Corporation
Fordwich Village Nursing Home
Forest Hill Memorial Arena
Fort Erie Municipal Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Fort Frances & District Association for Community Living
Fort Frances Native Urban Wahkaighanun Corporation
Fort Frances Tribal Area Health Authority
Fort William First Nation
Fort William Indian Band
Forward House of London
Four Counties Addiction Services Team Inc.
Four Counties Health Services
Fred Vistor Centre
Fresh Start Youth Residence
Friends and Advocates - Peel
Friends and Advocates Centre - Etobicoke
Frontenac Victim Assistance and Referral Service
Frontenac Youth Services
Frontier College
Fun With Books
G & B House
Ganawageh Urban Homes Inc.
Gannanoque and Area Services to Assist Independent Living Centre
Gateway Haven Longterm
Gateway Residence of Niagara Inc.
Geneva Centre for Autism
George Jeffrey Children's Treatment Centre
Georgian Bay Native Friendship Centre Inc.
Georgina Association for Community Living
Geriatric Psychiatric Community Services of Ottawa
Gerstein Crisis Centre
Gibson Cultural Centre Corp.
Glen Cairn Community Resource Centre
Glen Park Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Glengarda Child and Family Services
Glengarry Inter-Agency Group Inc.
Gloucester Child Care Services / Services aux Enfants de Gloucester
Golden Plough Lodge
Good Shepherd Non-Profit Homes
Good Shepherd Refuge Social Ministries
Goodwill Industries - Essex Kent Lambton Inc.
Goodwill Industries - Niagara
Gore Bay Non-Profit Housing
Gormley Daycare Centre
Governing Council of the Salvation Army (#)
Grace Chinese Gospel Church of North York
Grace House Inc.
Grace-Carman Senior Citizens' Home Inc.
Grand River District Health Council
Grand River Employment and Training
Grandview Rehabilitation & Treatment Centre of Durham Region
Grassroots Economic Opportunity Development and Evaluation
Green Haven Shelter for Women
Greenbrook Co-Operative Preschool Inc.
Greenway-Chaplin Community Centre
Grey Bruce Community Health Corporation
Grocer-Ease Inc
Groupe Action Pour l'enfant La Famille a la communiccaute
Groves Memorial Community
Growing Together
Guelph Services for Persons with Disabilities
Guelph Wellington Association for Community Living
Guelph-Wellington Women in Crisis
Gymnastics Ontario
H.I.A. Harmony In Action Windsor
HAGI's Independent Living Services for Thunder Bay Inc.
Haldimand Association for the Developmentally Challenged
Haldimand Norfolk Community Care Access Centre
Haldimand Norfolk Work Group of Simcoe
Haldimand-Norfolk Resource, Education And Counselling Help
Haldimand-Norfolk Women's Services
Haldimnad Norfolk Community Senior Service Inc
Half-Way House Inc.
Halton Cheshire Homes Inc.
Halton Community Housing Corporation
Halton Down Syndrome Association
Halton Family Services
Halton Helping Hands
Halton Hills Community Support and Information
Halton Recovery House
Halton Women's Place
Hamilton & District Health Council
Hamilton 2010 Commonwealth Bid Corporation
Hamilton Community Support Association
Hamilton District Health Council
Hamilton Portuguese Community Homes Inc.
Hamilton Regional Indian Centre
Hamilton Urban care Community Health Centre
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic Child Care Centres Inc.
Harbour Channel Housing Co-Operative Inc.
HARC Inc.
Harmony Centre for Community Living Inc.
Harmony Hall Centre for Seniors
Harold and Grace Baker Centre
Harrowsmith Preschool
Harvest House Ministries of Ottawa
Head Injury Association of Durham Region
Health Information Partnership Eastern Ontario
Hearst and Area Association for Community Living
Helen Zurbrigg Non Profit Homes Inc.
Hellenic Home for the Aged
Hepatitis C Society of Canada
Hesperus Fellowship Community of Ontario
Hiatus House
Hiawatha First Nation
Highbourne Lifecare Centre
Hillcrest Haven Rest Home
Hillsburgh Rest Home
HIV / AIDS Regional Services(HARS)
Hockey Development Centre for Ontario
Home and Community Support Services for Grey-Bruce
Homes First Society
Homeward Family Shelter
Homeward Mental Health Projects of Metropolitan Toronto
Hong Fook Mental Health Association
Hope Place
Hope Seniors Centre - Danforth
Hopewell Children's Homes Inc.
Hoshizaki House Dryden District Crisis Shelter
Hospice Caledon
Hospice Durham
Hospice Huronia
Hospice Niagara
Hospice of Waterloo Region
Hospice Simcoe
House of Friendship of Kitchener
House of Sophmsyne
Houselink Community Homes
Housing Our People Economically (Hope Hamilton) Inc.
Hucklebug Preschool Incorporated
Humewood House Association
Huntsville District Nursing Home Inc.
Huron County Community Child Abuse Coordinating Committee
Huron Lodge Community Services Board Inc
Huron Safe Homes for Youth
Huronia Transition Homes Inc.
Huron-Perth Centres for Children and Youth
Hutton House Association for Adults with Disabilities
Ican-Independence Centre and Network
Immigrant Women Services of Ottawa
Impact Residential Services of Grenville County
Ina Grafton Home for the Aged
Independence Plus Housing Corporation
Independent Living Centre of Waterloo Region
Independent Living Residences for the Deafblind in Ontario
Indian Friendship Centre of Sault Ste. Marie
Ingersoll Services for Seniors
Ingersoll Support Services Inc.
Ingersoll Supportive Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Institute for Competitiveness and Prosperity
Integra Foundation
Integrated Services for Northern Children-Kenora/Rainy River District
Integrated Services for Northern Children-Thunder Bay District
Integrated Services Northwest
Intégration Communautaire Cochrane Community Living
Interact Community Mental Health Services
Interim Place
Interval House
Interval House of Ottawa-Carleton
Investing In Children
Iroquois Falls Association for Community Living
Iroquois Falls Preschool Centre Prescolaire
Iroquois Lodge
Islington Centre - Etobicoke Senior Citizens
Ivan Franko Home
J & J Women's Counselling Services
Jack McCreadie Towers Services
Jamaican Canadian Association
James Bay Association for Community Living
Jane / Finch Community and Family Centre
Jessie's Centre for Teenagers
Jewish Family and Child Service of Greater Toronto
Jewish Social Services (Hamilton)
JobStart
John Howard Society - Durham Region
John Howard Society - Hamilton Ontario
John Howard Society - Ottawa
John Howard Society - Peterborough
John Howard Society - Sault Ste. Marie and District
John Howard Society - Sudbury
John Howard Society - Victoria/Haliburton/Simcoe & Muskoka
John Howard Society - Waterloo - Wellington
John Noble Home
Joubert House
Joyce Scott Non-Profit Homes
Just 4 Moms and Kids Co-operative Corporation
Juvenile Detention (Niagara) Inc.
Kairos Rehabilitation Program
Kapuskasing & District Association for Community Living
Katorokwi Native Friendship Centre
Kawartha - Haliburton Children's Aid Society
Kawartha Child Care Services
Kawartha Family Court Assessment Service
Kawartha Native Housing Society Incorporated
Kawartha Participation Projects
Kawartha Sexual Assault Centre
K-Care Youth Services Corp.
Kelford Youth Services Inc.
Kenogamsis Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Kenora Association for Community Living
Kenora Chiefs Advisory Inc.
Kenora District Services Board
Kenora Rainy River Regional Lab Program
Kenora Sexual Assault Centre
Kensington Village Sharon Farms Enterprises Ltd.
Kids Count Aldershot
Kiikeewanniikaan Southwest Healing Lodge
Kilbride Area Cooperative Preschool Inc.
Killarney Health Centre
Kings Daughter Dinner Wagon
Kingston & District Association for Community Living
Kingston & District Immigrant Services
Kingston Community Counselling Centre
Kingston Literacy
Kinsmen Club of Cornwall Inc.- Kinsmen Community Residence
Kirkland Lake Association for Community Living
Kitchener Alliance Community Homes Inc
Kitchener Downtown Community Health Centre
Kitchener Waterloo Friendship Group for Seniors
Kitchener Waterloo Sexual Assault Support Centre
Kitchener-Waterloo Counselling Services Incorporated
Kitchener-Waterloo Extend-A-Family Association
Kitchener-Waterloo Young Women's Christian Association
Knollcrest Lodge
Korean-Canadian Women's Association
Kristus Dares Latvian Home
Kunuwanimano Child & Family Services
K-W Access-Ability
K-W Seniors Day Program
La Boîte à lettres de Hearst
La Cle d'La Baie en Huronie Association Culturelle Francophone
La Maison Arc-en-ciel
La Présence, Ottawa
La Ribambelle, Centre Prescolaire Francophone de London
La Salle Manor
La Verendre Non-Profit Supportive Housing
L'Accueil Francophone de Thunder Bay
Lady Dunn Health Centre
Lake of the Woods Child Development Centre
Lake Ridge Community Support Services
Lakehead Regional Family Centre
Lakehead Social Planning Council
Lakehead University Northern Educational Centre on Aging and Health
Lambton County Developmental Services
Lambton Elderly Outreach
Lanark County Interval House
Lanark County Reading Network Incorporated
Lanark Health and Community Services
Land O'lakes Community Services
Lansdowne Children's Centre
L'Arche - Arnprior
L'Arche - Daybreak
L'Arche - London
L'Arche - North Bay
L'Arche - Stratford
L'Arche - Sudbury Inc.
L'Arche Hamilton
L'Association des Jeunes de la Rue Inc.
Latvian Senior Citizens Association
Laurentian Child and Family Centre
Layola Arrupe Centre for Seniors
Layola Arrupe Phase II Inc
Le Carrefour des mots Dubreuilville
Le Centre Alpha-culturel de Sudbury
Le Centre Victoria pour femmes
Le Centre Victoria pour femmes (Sudbury)
Le Petit Chaperon Rouge
Le Phenix-Service d'Intégration Sociale
Le Service Familial de la region de Sudbury Inc.
Leads Employment Services London Inc.
Leamington Mennonite Home
Leamington Nursing Home
Learning Disabilities Association of Ontario
Learning Disabilities Association of Ontario -Windsor
Learning Disabilities Association of Toronto Districts
Learning Disabilities Association of York Region
Lee Manor
Leeds & Grenville Interval House
Leeds Grenville Phased Housing Programme
Leeds Grenville Rehabilitation and Counselling Services
Leisureworld Creemore
Leisureworld Inc.
Leisureworld Muskoka
Lennox & Addington Family & Children's Services
Lennox & Addington Interval House
Les Coccinelles d'Oakville Inc
Les Services de Counselling de Hearst-Kapuskasing Smooth Rock Falls Counselling Services
Linda Lowe Day Care Centre
Line 1000 Placement Services Inc.
Literacy Council of North Timiskaming
Liuna (Hamilton) Association
LiveWorkPlay Incorporated
London Abused Women's Centre
London Children's Connection Inc.
London Coordinating Committee to End Woman Abuse
London Goodwill Industries Association
London International Children's Festival
London Regional Children's Museum
Long Lake Indian Band #58
Longbranch Child Care
Low Income People Involvement of Nipissing
Loyola Arrupe Corporation
Lutheran Community Care Centre of Thunder Bay
Lyndhurst Day Care Centre
Lynwood Hall Child and Family Centre
Mackay Manor Inc.
Madame Vanier Children's Services
Madawaska Valley Association for Community Living
Madoc COPE Corporation
Maggie's Resource Centre
Mainstream: An Unsheltered Workshop
Maison Baldwin House
Maison Fraternité / Fraternity House
Maison Interlude House
Maison Renaissance
Mallorytown Residential Support Programs
Malton Neighbourhood Services
Malvern Family Resource Centre
Manitoulin Centennial Manor
Manitoulin Community Withdrawl Management Services
Manitoulin Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Manitoulin Northshore VCARS
Margaret Frazier House (East Area Women's Mental Health of Toronto, Inc.)
Marianhill Inc.
Marion Home
Marjorie House
Markham Co-op Pre-School Inc
Markham Missionary Church
Markham Stouffville Family Life Centre
Markham Stouffville Hospital (York Region Preschool Speech ?)
Markhaven Inc
Marycrest Home for the Aged
Maryvale Adolescent and Family Services
Matawa First Nations Management
Mattawa & District Association for Community Living
Mattawa Women's Resource Centre
M'Chigeeng First Nation
Mcleod House
Meals here and there Inc.
Meals on Wheels Sudbury
Meals on Wheels Thorold-St. Catharines
Mennonite Brothers Senior Citizens Home
Mental Health Care Program #3003
Mental Health Care Program #3116
Mental Health Program Services (Habitat Services)
Mental Health Services Hastings Prince Edward Corp
Merrymount Children's Centre
Meta Centre for the Developmentally Disabled
Metcalfe Co-operative Nursery School Inc.
Metis Nation of Ontario
Metropolitan Community Church of Toronto Community Care Home Hospice
Mid Toronto Community Services
Middlesex Community Living
Midland Area Reading Council
Midland-Penetanguishene Urban Native Homes Corporation
Midwestern Adult Day Services
Military Family Resource Centre Meaford
Mills Community Support Corporation
Milton Community Resource Centre (MCRC)
Mimico Co-Operative Homes Incorporated
Miramichi Lodge
Mission Services of Hamilton Inc.
Mission Services of London Program # 3114
Mission Services of London Program #3018
Mississauga First Nation
Momiji Health Care Society
Mon Sheong Foundation
Moose Cree First Nation
Moravian of the Thames Indian Band Delaware Nation Council
Morrison Residence
Morton Youth Services
MUC Shelter Inc/Sojourn House - BPS only
Multilingual Community Interpreter Services
Muriel Collins Housing Co-Operative Inc.
Muskoka / Parry Sound Coordinated Sexual Assault Services
Muskoka Family Focus & Children's Place
Muskoka Montesorri Preschool
Muskoka Parry Sound Community Mental Health Service
Muskoka Victim Services
Muskoka Women's Advocacy Group
Muskoka-Parry Sound Community Mental Health Service Native Mental Health Program
Muslim Community Services
M'Wikwedong Native Cultural Resource Centre
My Brothers' Place
My School Inc.
Nainstay Non-Profit Buildings Inc
Naomi's Family Resource Centre
Naotkamegwanning First Nation
National Ballet School
National Council of Young Men's Christian Association - Timmins Family YMCA
Native Canadian Centre of Toronto
Native People Of Thunder Bay Development Corporation
Native Women's Resource Centre of Toronto - BPS only
Navan Co-Operative Nursery School Inc.
Near North Palliative Care Network
Ne-Chee Friendship Centre
Neighbourhood Link Senior Link
Neighbours allied for better opportunities in residential support
Nelson House of Ottawa-Carleton
Nelson Youth Centres
Nepean Community Resource Centre
Nepean Seniors Home Support
New Ark Incorporated
New Directions Counselling Centre
New Frontiers Support Services - London Middlesex
New Hamburg Area Co-Operative Pre-school Inc.
New Path Youth and Family Counselling Services of Simcoe County
New Starts for Women Inc.
New Visions Toronto
Nexus Youth Services
Niagara Centre for Youth Care
Niagara Ina Grafton Gage Villiage
Niagara Peninsula Children's Centre
Niagara Region Sexual Assault Centre
Niagara Support Services
Niagara Training & Employment Agency Inc
Niagra Alcohol and Drug Assesment Service
Nibinamik First Nation
Nipissing Community Access Program Site Network
Nipissing First Nation
Nipissing Transition House Inc
Nisbet Lodge
Nishnawbe-Aski Nation
Niwasa Head Start Preschool
Nog-Da-Win-Da-Min Family and Community Services
Noojmowin Teg Health Centre
Norfolk Association for Community Living
Norfolk Federation of Agriculture
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
Norfolk Little People's Day Care Inc.
Norhern Frontenac Community Services
North Bay & District Association for Community Living
North Bay Community Housing Initiatives
North Hastings Children's Services
North Hastings Community Integration Association
North Lambton Childcare Centre
North of Superior Program
North of Superior Programs (Program #2009)
North of Superior Programs (Program #2035)
North Park Nursing Home Limited
North Renfrew Family Services Inc.
North Renfrew Health and Social Planning Committee
North Renfrew Long Term Care Services
North Simcoe Victim Crisis Services
North Star Toy Lending Library Incorporated
North York Central Meals on Wheels
North York Seniors Centre
North York Women's Shelter
North Yorkers for Disabled Persons
Northern Frontenac Community Services Corporation
Northern Health Information Partnership
Northern Ontario Tourist Outfitters Association
Northern Regional Recovery Continium
Northumberland Child Development Centre
Northumberland Community Service Order Program Inc.
Northumberland Family Respite Services Inc.
Northumberland Services for Women
Northwest Angle #37 First Nation
Northwestern Independent Living Service Inc.
Northwood Park Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Nova Vita Women's Shelter Inc.
N'Swakamok Native Friendship Centre
Nucleus Housing Inc.
Nurse Practitioners Project
Oak Centre: alternative Community Support
Oak Park Moms and Tots
Oaklands Regional Centre
Oakville Big Sisters
Oakville Kiwanis Meals on Wheels
Oakville Senior Citizens Residence
OASIS centre des femmes Toronto
ODAWA Native Friendship Centre (The)
Odysseus Victim Services Projects Inc.
OHSTO:SERI Urban Aboriginal Homes Inc.
Omega House
Ontario Aids Network
Ontario Association of Residents' Councils
Ontario Beef Cattle Financial Protection Program
Ontario Beekeepers' Association
Ontario Board of Funeral Services
Ontario Council of Alternative Businesses (OCAB)
Ontario Council of Teaching Hospitals
Ontario Early Years Centre - Simcoe North
Ontario Early Years Centre Haliburton-Victoria-Brock Inc.
Ontario Equestrian Federation
Ontario Federation of Friendship Centres
Ontario Federation of Snowmobile Clubs
Ontario Foundation for Visually Impaired Children, Inc
Ontario Healthy Communities Committee
Ontario Historical Society, The
Ontario Metis Aboriginal Association
Ontario Museum Association
Ontario Neurotrama Foundation
Ontario Nursing Services
Ontario Peer Development Intitative
Ontario Physical & Health Education Association
Ontario Prevention Clearing House
Ontario Psychiatric Outreach programs
Ontario Public Health Association
Ontario Sailing Association
Ontario Ski Council
Ontario Soil & Crop Improvement Association
Ontario Speed Skating Association
Ontario Swine Improvement Inc.
Ontario Track & Field Association
Ontario Volleyball Association
Oolagen Community Services
Open Doors for Lanark Children and Youth
Options for Change
OPTIONS Northwest Personal Support Services
Orillia and District Literacy Council Incorporated
Orleans Montessori Children's House Inc.
Oshawa Durham Rape Crisis Centre
Oshawa Senior Citizen's Centre
Otonabee Native Homes Inc.
Ottawa Base Hospital Program
Ottawa Centre For Research And Innovation (OCRI)
Ottawa Rotary Home
Ottawa Salus Corp
Ottawa West Community Support
Ottawa-Carleton Association for Persons with Developmental Disabilities
Ottawa-Carleton Citizen Advocacy Parrainage Civique d'Ottawa-Carleton
Ottawa-Carleton Immigrant Services Organization
Ottawa-Carleton Lifeskills Inc.
Our Children, Our Future Nos Enfants, Notre Avenir
Our Kids Count of Thunder Bay Inc.
Our Place (Peel)
Our Place: Family Resource Centre
Oxford Child and Youth Centre
Oxford Home Guild Inc.
Palliative Care Network for York Region
Parent Action on Drugs
Parent Preschool Resource Centre
Parent Programs in Language Intervention (A Hanen Project)
Parent-Child Mother Goose Program
Parents for Community Living Kitchener-Waterloo Inc.
Parents of Technologically Dependent Children of Ontario
Parents Partenaires En Education
Parkdale Golden Age Foundation
Parks and Recreation Ontario
Parkwood Mennonite Home
Partage Vanier
Participation House - Waterloo Region
Participation House Brantford
Participation House Hamilton and District
Participation House Project (Durham Region)
Participation House Support Services - London and Area
Participation House Toronto Parent Association
Participation Lodge - Grey / Bruce
Pathway Non Profit Community Development Inc. of Peel
Pathway Non-Profit Community Developments Inc.
Pathways Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre
Pathways for Children and Youth
Pathways for Children, Youth & Families of York Region Inc.
Pathways Health Centre For Children
Pathways To Independence
Patricia Centre for Children & Youth
Pavilion Family Resource Centre
Peace Ranch
Peel Addiction and Assessment and referal Centre
Peel Career Assessment Services Inc.
Peel Halton Acquired Brain Injury Services
Peel Literacy Guild Inc.
Peel Senior Link
Peer Support of Sudbury Inc
People Advocating for Change for Empowerment Inc.
People Advocating for Change Through Empowerment
People for Equal Partnership in Mental Health
People In Transition Inc.
Perth Addictions Centre
Peterborough and District Association for Community Living
Peterborough Family Resource Centre
Peterborough Hearing Handicapped Group Home Society
Peterborough Youth Services
Peterborough/Northhumberland Victim Services
Phoenix Holistic Health Centre operating as Teen Health Centre
Phoenix Rising Non-Profit Homes
Phoenix Wholistic Health Centre
Pickle Lake Health Clinic
Pine Tree Native Centre of Brant
Pine Tree Senior Centre of Scarborough
Plainfield Community Homes
Plainfield Community Homes
Planned Parenthood of Toronto
Pleasant Manor Retirement Village
Polycultural Immigrant and Community Services
Poplar Hill First Nation
Port Colborne Community Association for Resource Extension
Port Hope/Cobourg and District Association for Community Living
Prenatal Plus Centre Inc.
Preschool Petit Bateau
Prescott-Russell home for the Aged
Prince Edward Corrections Advisory Board
Prism Centre for Audiology and Children's Rehabilitation
Progress Place Rehabilitation Centre(Metro Toronto) Inc.
Project 441 Non-Profit Home Corporation
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Providence Manor Site
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Psychogeriatric Resource Consultation
Providence Continuing Care Centre - Regional Community Brain Injury Service
Providence Continuing Care Centre - St Vincent de Paul Hospital Site
Providence Continuing Care Centre - St Vincent de Paul Hospital Site Long Term Care Community Programs
Psychogeriatric Outreach Program
Quad County Support Services
Quinte Children's Treatment Centre - Quinte Healthcare Belleville
Quinte Montessori School
Rainbow Skills Development Centre (Rainbow Women's Centre)
Rainbow Valley Therapeutic ChildrenResidence (DIVISION OF 1178514 ONT)
Rainy River District Social Services Administration Board
Rainy River First Nation
Rainycrest Home for the Aged
Rapport Youth & Family Services
Ray McCleary Towers Inc.
Redwood Shelter for Abused Women
Reena
Regency Chateau Care Centre Chateau Park
Regency Chateau Care Centre Regency Park
Regeneration House Inc.
Regional Municipality of Niagara - Community Mental Health Program
Regroupement des intervenant(e)s francophones en sante et services sociaux
Regroupement Des Parents et Amis Des Enfants Sourds
Religious Hospitallers of St. Joseph Housing Corp.
Renfrew County VCARS
Renfrew County Youth Services
Reseau Des Femmes Du Sud De L'Ontario - Sarnia/Lambton
Residential Placement Advisory Committee (RPAC)
Resources for Exceptional Children - Durham Region
Rev. Norm Johnston Youth Services (Lanark Leeds 'N Grenville Inc)
Rexdale Women's Centre
RHSJ Health Centre of Cornwall St Joseph's Villa LTC facility
Richmond Cooperative Nursery School Inc.
Richview Residence Supportive Housing Corp
Rideaucrest Home
Rideauwood Addiction and Family Services
Ritz Lutheran Villa
River Glen Haven Nursing Home
Riverdale Housing Action Group Corporation
Riverdale Immigrant Women's Centre
Riverside Community Counselling
Rockhaven
Rocking Horse Country Child Care
Rockwood Terrace - Corporation of the County of Grey
Rosalie Hall
Ross Memorial Hospital - Community Counselling
Rotary (Don Valley) Cheshire Homes Inc.
Royal Canadian Legion District 'D' Care Centres
Royal Oak Housing Co-operative Inc
Rygiel Supports for Community Living
S.E.A.S. Centre (Support Enhance Access Services Centre)
S.E.N.A.C.A. Seniors Day Program Halton Inc.
Saint Luke's Place
Saint Monica House
Salvation Army Correctional & Justice Services
Salvation Army Ottawa Grace Manor
Sancta Maria House
Saorsie Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Sarmac Homes For Youth
Sarnia & District Association for Community Living
Sarnia & District Senior Volunteer Community Services
Saugeen First Nation
Sault Ste. Marie Alcohol Recovery Home Inc O/A Ken Brown Recovery Home
Sault Ste. Marie Daycare Services Co-operative Incorporated
Scarborough Support Services for the Elderly
Search Community Mental Health Services
Second Chance Employment Counselling (Wellington) Inc.
Sedna Women's Shelter and Support Services Inc.
Seine River First Nation
Senior Adult Services in the Annexe
Seniors Activation Maintenance Program of Hamilton
Seniors Association Kingston Region
Serenity House Inc.
Serpent River First Nation
Service Coordination for Persons with Special Needs
Service de Toxicomaine Cochrane-Nord Inc
Service D'Entraide Communautaire
Services Communautarires de Prescott et / and Russell community services
Services de Counselling Hearst, Kapuskasing, Smooth Rock Falls Counselling Servs
Services de Sante de Chapleau Health Services
Services Familiaux Jeanne Sauvé Family Services
Setterland Open Custody
Settlement and Integration Services Organization
Sexual Assault / Rape Crisis Centre of Peel
Sexual Assault Centre - Hamilton & Area
Sexual Assault Centre - London
Sexual Assault Centre - Quinte and District
Sexual Assault Crisis - Centre Kingston
Sexual Assault Crisis Centre - Essey County
Sexual Assault Support Centre - Ottawa
Sexual Assault Support Services for Women of Stormont , Dundas, Glengarry & Akwesasne
Sexual Assault Survivors ' Centre Sarnia-Lambton
Shakespeare Childcare and Education Centre
Shalom Counselling Services Inc.
Shalom Manor
Shedden Community Development Corporation
Shehrazad Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Shepherds of Good Hope
Sherwood Forest (Trinity) Housing Corporation
Shikun Oz Non-Profit Senior Citizen Residence Corporation
Shkagamik Health Centre
Silkrow Charitable Foundation
Simcoe County Association for the Physically Disabled
Simcoe Habilitation Services Inc
Simcoe Outreach Services
Sioux Lookout and Hudson Association for Community Living
Sioux-Hudson Literacy Council
SIRCH Community Services and Consulting
Sistering
Six Nations Council Health Dept.
Six Nations Indian Reserve
Six Nations Special Services for Special People
Skate Ontario
Slovak Villa
Slovenian Linden Foundation - Dom Lipa
Social Housing Services Corporation
Social Planning Council of Peel
Social Service Bureau of Sarnia Lambton Inc.
Society of Sharing Inner City Volunteers
Society of St. Vincent de Paul
Softball Ontario
Sombra Township Child Care Inc.
Sons Of Italy (Hamilton) Housing Corporation
South Cochrane Addictions Services
South Crosby Non-Profit Housing Corporation
South East Grey Community Outreach Inc.
South East Ottawa Centre
South Huron Hospital Association
South Lake Regional Health Centre
South-East Grey Non-Profit Homes Inc.
South-East Grey Support Services
Southeastern Ontario District Health Council
Southlake Regional Health Centre Diabetes Program
Southwest Middlesex Health Centre
Southwest Ontario Aboriginal Health Access Centre
Southwest Region Health Information Partnership
Sport for Disabled Ontario - Paralympics Ontario
Spruce Lodge Municipal Home for the Aged
St Joseph Health Centre, Guelph
St. Catharines Mainstream Non-Profit Housing Project
St. Christopher House
St. Christopher House
St. Clair Child & Youth Services
St. Clair O'Connor Community Inc
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
St. Clair West Services for Seniors
St. Elizabeth Visiting Nurses' Association
St. Joseph's Health Centre, Guelph
St. Jude Community Homes
St. Lawrence Lodge
St. Lawrence Youth Association
St. Leonard's Community Services - Brant Alcove Rehabilitation Services Inc.
St. Leonard's House (Windsor)
St. Leonard's Society of Brant
St. Leonard's Society of London
St. Mark's Support Services
St. Marys & District Association for Community Living
St. Mary's Home/Maison Ste Marie
St. Matthew's Bracondale House
St. Matthew's House
St. Michael's Halfway Homes
St. Paul's Anglican Church
St. Stephen's Community House
St.Andrew's Place Sudbury
St.Clair O'Connor Community Inc.
Stephenson Co-operative Nursery School Inc.
Stonemoor Day Care Centre Inc.
Stratford Meals on Wheels and Neighbourly Services
Strathroy & District Christian Day Care Centre
Street Haven - Addictions Care Management
Street Haven At the Cross Roads
Stride - Supported Training and Rehabilitation in Diverse Environments
Student Assistance in North Toronto for Seniors
Sudbury & Area Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service (VCARS)
Sudbury Better Beginnings Better Future Association
Sudbury Community Service Centre
Sudbury Finnish Rest Home Society Inc
Sudbury Regional Hospital Children's Treatment Centre
Sudbury Sexual Assault Crisis Centre
Sudbury Vocational Resource Centre
Sudbury YWCA
Summit House
Sunbeam Residential Development Centre
Sunrise Equestrian & Recreation Centre
Sunrise Seniors Place (Oshawa-Durham)
Suomi Koti Toronto Nursing Home
Superior Greenstone Association for Community Living
Supportive Housing in Peel
Supportive Initiative for Residents in the County of Haliburton (SIRCH)
Surex Community Services
Susie's Place Ltd.
Swim Ontario
TAMIR Foundation
Tanguay Place
Taras Shevchenko Home For The Aged
Taras Shevchenko Non-Profit Housing Inc.
Tayside Community Residential & Support Options
Teck Pioneer Residence
Ted Reeve Community Arena
Teddy Bear Educare
Temagami First Nation
Temiskaming & District Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Temiskaming Metis Community Council
The 416 Drop In Centre
The AIDS committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo and Area
The AIDS Committee of Toronto
The Anne Johnston Health Station
The Association for Persons with Physical Disabilities of Windsor and Essex County
The Bairns Wee Croft
The Barbara Black Centre for Youth Resources
The Bernard Betel Centre for Creative Living
The Board of Governors - Lakehead University
The Bob Rumball Centre for the Deaf
The Brantford Young Men's and Young Women's Christian Association
The Canadian Deafblind and Rubella Association (Ontario Chapter) Inc.
The Canadian National Institute for the Blind - Ontario Division
The Caritas Project Community Against Drugs
The Central Ambulance Communication Centre Wallaceburg
The Chai-Tikvah Foundation
The Chelsea Green Home Society
The Children's Discovery Centre of Niagara Inc.
The Children's Rehabilitation Centre of Essex County
The Community Adolescent Network of Hamilton
The Creche Child & Family Centre
The Crest Centre (Meadowcrest) Inc.
The Crest Centre Inc
The Delisle House Association
The District of Timiskaming Social Services Administration Board
The Elizabeth Fry Society - Hamilton Branch
The Elizabeth Fry Society - Kingston
The Elizabeth Fry Society - Peterborough
The Elliott
The Elora Co-Operative Preschool Inc.
The Etobicoke Children's Centre
The Family Education Centre
The Friends?supporting those with long term health care needs
The George Hull Centre For Children and Families
The George R. Force Group Homes Incorporated
The Glebe Centre
The Good Neighbours Club
The Good Shephard Centre - Hamilton
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada
The Governing Council of The Salvation Army in Canada (Hamilton)
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Cda (Broadview Vill & Booth Ind)
The Governing Council of the Salvation Army of Canada
The Group Home For Deafblind Persons [Brantford] Inc.
The Hamilton Young Women's Christian Association
The Handicapped Action Group Inc.
The Hanen Centre
The Heritage Nursing Home
The Hospice of Windsor and Essex County
The Inn of Windsor
The Jean Tweed Centre
The Kiwanis Club of Brantford
The Lakehead Association for Community Living
The Lance Krasman Memorial Centre ofr Community Mental Health
The Lennox & Addingtion Association for Community Living
The Local Services Board of Searchmont and Area
The London Family Court Clinic Inc.
The Massey Centre for Women
The Men's Project of Ottawa
The Mississaugas of the New Credit First Nation
The Murray McKinnon Foundation
The Owen Sound and Area Family YMCA
The Participate Community Arts Program
The Perth County Advisory Group for Family Services
The Philip Aziz Centre
The Pines Adult Day Centre
The Prince Edward County Community Care for Seniors Association
The Rotary Club of Collingwood/South Georgian Bay Inc.
The Salvation Army - Bethesda Centre
The Salvation Army - Family & Community Services
The Salvation Army - Kinston Harbour Light
The Salvation Army Hope Acres Addiction Rehabilitation Centre
The Salvation Army The Hon. Ray and Helen Lawson Eventide Home
The Second Mile Club of Toronto
The Second Mile Club of Toronto Branch Elderly Persons Centre
The Second Mile Club of Toronto Community Support Services
The Second Mile Club of Toronto Rotary Laughlen/Chinatown Elderly Person Centre
The St. Catharines Association for Community Living
The Supportive Housing Coalition of Metropolitan Toronto
The Teresa Group
The Toronto Foundation for Student Success
The Town of Pelham Public Library Board
The Vitanova Foundation
The Volunteer Centre of Toronto
The Wayside House of St. Catharines
The Women's Centre (Grey & Bruce) Inc.
The York Centre for Children, Youth & Families
The Young Women's Christian Association of St. Catharines
Therapeutic Educational Living Centres
Thessalon First Nation
Thistletown Community Services Unit
Thorncliffe Neighbourhood Office
Thorne View Co-Operative Homes Inc.
Three Oaks Foundation
Three Trillium's Community Place
Thunder Bay & Area Victim Services
Thunder Bay District Social Services Administration Board
Thunder Bay Family and Credit Counselling Agency
Thunder Bay Seaway non Profit Apartments
Thunder Bay Sexual Assault/Sexual Abuse Counselling and Crisis Centre
Thunderbird Friendship Centre of Geraldton
Tikinagan Child and Family Services Inc.
Tillsonburg & District Associaton for Community Living
Tillsonburg District Multi-Service Centre
Timiskaming Home Support
Timmins & Area Women in Crisis
Timmins & District Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service
Tiny Tots Co-operative Nursery School of Aldborough Inc.
Tobias House of Toronto - Attendant Care Inc.
Today's Family Caring For Your Child
Torchlight Services
Toronto Child Abuse Centre
Toronto Chinese Community Services Association
Toronto Intergenerational Partnership
Toronto People with Aids Foundation
Toronto Rape Crisis Centre / Multicultural Women Against Rape
Toronto Youth For Christ (Youth Unlimited)
Total Communication Environment
Tourism Hamilton
Town and Country Support Services
Township of Roxborough Non-Profit Housing Corp.
TRACKS Employment Services
Tranquil brook Land Development
Transition House Inc.
Transitional and Supportive Housing Services of York Region
Transitions for Youth
Trent Community Correctional Committee Incorporated
Trent Valley Literacy Association
Trenton and District Association for Community Living
Trenton Military Family Resource Centre
Tri-County (Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry) Literacy Council
Tri-County Addiction Services
Tri-County Community Support Services
Tri-County Literacy Council (Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry)
Tri-County Mennonite Homes
Tri-County Mennonite Homes - Aldaview Services
Trilogy LTC Inc.
Trinity Square Café
Trinity Village Care Centre
Tropicana Community Services Organization
True Experience Supportive Housing and Community Work Program
Tsi Ion Kwa Nonm So:Te
Tungasuvvingat Inuit
Ukrainian Canadian Social Services
United Chiefs and Councils of Manitoulin
United Mennonite Home, Vineland
United Way Community Services of Guelph and Wellington
United Way of Ajax-Pickering
United Way of Chatham-Kent
United Way of Greater Simcoe County
University Settlement Recreation Centre
Upper Canada Learning Centre
Upper Thames River Conservation Authority
Valley Manor Inc.
Valleyview Home for the Aged
VCARS of Victoria and Haliburton
VHA Health and Home Support
Victim Assistance Services - Ottawa-Carleton
Victim Assistance Services - Oxford County
Victim Crisis Assistance & Referral Service Near North
Victim Services - Brant
Victim Services - Bruce Gey & Owen Sound
Victim Services - Durham Region (VCARS)
Victim Services - Haldimand-Norfolk
Victim Services - Middlesex County
Victim Services - Sarnia-Lambton Inc.
Victim Services - Wellington
Victim Services - Windsor Essex County
Victim Services - York Region Inc
Victim Services Program of Metropolitan Toronto, Inc (VCARS)
Victoria County Association for Community Living
Victoria County Women's Resource Services
Victorian Order of Nurses - Eastern Counties Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Halton Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Hamilton/Wentworth Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Lanark Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Oxford Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Peel Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Peel Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Perth Huron Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Toronto-York Region branch
Victorian Order of Nurses - Windsor-Essex
Victoria-Shuter Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Villa Maria Home for the Aged
Village Lifestyles Non-Profit Homes Inc.
Violence Against Women Services Elgin County
Vision Nursing Home
Vista Centre
Vita Manor of Peel Region
Vitesse - Re-Skilling Canada Inc.
Vlinderland Group Home
VOICE For Hearing Impaired Children
VON Brockville, Leeds, and Grenville Branch
VON Canada - Ontario
VON Canada Ontario Branch - Chatham Site
VON Canada Ontario Branch - Sarnia Site
VON Hamilton
VON Middlesex Elgin
VON Oxford
VON Peel
VON Sudbury Branch
Walker Youth Homes Inc.
Walpole Island First Nation
Waterloo Region Wellington-Dufferin District Health Council
Waterloo Regional Home for Mental Health Inc.
Waterloo Regional Self-Help
Wawa Parent/Child Play Centre Inc.
Wawel Villa
Wayside House of Hamilton
Wee Care Children's Centre Calvary Temple
Weechi-it-te-Win Family Services
Welcome Home Charitable Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Welland District Association for Community Living Non-Profit Housing Corp.
Welland Public Library
WENDAT Community Psychiatric Support Programs
Wendigo Lake Expeditions Inc
Wenworth Lodge - City of Hamilton
Wesley Urban Ministries Inc.
West Ferris Day Nursery Inc.
West Parry Sound VCARS
West Scarborough Neighbourhood Community Centre
West Toronto Support Services for Senior Citizens and the Disabled
Western Area Youth Services Incorporated
Western Ontario Therapeutic Community Hostel
Western Ottawa Community Resource Centre
Westover Treatment Centre
Westport Creative Child Care Centre
Wesway Inc
Wesway Incorporated
White Light Hospice
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve
William Osler Health Centre Supportive Housing Program
Williamsburg Non-Profit Housing Corporation
Wilmot Family Resource Centre, Inc.
Winchester Non-Profit Res. Corp
Windsor Essex Brokerage for Personal Supports
Wingham and District Community Living Association
Wintonlea
Wise Owl Day Care Centre
Wiseman Public Hospital
Women and Children's Shelter (Barrie)
Women In Crisis Algoma Inc.
Women Today in Huron
Women's Community House
Women's Community House Inc.
Women's Crisis Services of Waterloo Region
Women's Emergency Centre Woodstock Inc.
Women's Health in Women's Hands Community health centre
Women's Hostels Incorporated (Nellie's)
Women's House of Bruce County
Women's Interval Home of Sarnia and Lambton Inc.
Women's Place - South Niagara Inc.
Women's Place - St. Catharines & District Inc.
Women's Rural Resource Centre of Strathroy & Area
Women's Sexual Assault Centre of Renfrew County
Women's Shelter of Georgina Inc.
Women's Shelter, Saakaate House Inc.
Women's Shelter, Second Stage Housing and Counselling Services of Huron
Women's Support Network of York Region
Woodcock Youth Centre Ltd.
Woodgreen Community Centre of Toronto
Woodgreen Red Door Family Shelter
Woodgreen Youth Job Centre
Woodmar Non-Profit Corporation for the Developmentally Handicapped
Woodstock and District Developmental Services
Woodstock General Hospital Trust
Woodview Children's Centre
Woolwich Community Services
Wyndham House
YES Employment Services (Thunder Bay)
YES Employment Services Inc. (Nipissing)
YMCA of Hamilton / Burlington
YMCA of Kitchener-Waterloo
York Child Development and Family Services
York Region Rose of Sharon Services for Young Mothers
York South Association for Community Living
York Support Services Network
York West Senior Citizens Centre
York-Durham Aphasia Cenre
Yorktown Child & Family Centre
Yorktown Shelter for Women
YOR-SUP-NET Support Services Network
Young Women's Christian Association of Peterborough, Victoria and Haliburton
Young Women's Christian Association of St. Thomas-Elgin
Youth Assisting Youth
Youth Clinical Services Inc.
Youth Diversion Program Serving Frontenac County
Youth Habilitation (Quinte) Incorporated
Youth Services of Lambton County Inc.
Y's Owl Maclure Cooperative Centre Inc.
Zahav Charitable Foundation


Additions to the March 31, 2004 Disclosure for 2003 under The Public Sector Salary Disclosure Act, 1996: Organizations with No Salaries to Disclose
 
Ajouts à la version du 31 mars 2004 de la Divulgation pour 2003 en vertu de la Loi de 1996 sur la divulgation des traitements dans le secteur public: Organismes n?ayant versé aucun traitement devant être divulgué
 


Municipalities and Services / Municipalités et services
City of Kawartha Lakes
Township of St. Joseph
United Counties of P-R/ Comtés unis de Prescott-Russell
Village of Carleton


Other Public Sector Employers / Autres employeurs du secteur public
Aboriginal Women's Support Centre
Access Apartments for Physically Disabled Adults in Toronto
Bayview Community Hospice
Brass Bell Family Resource Centre Incorporated
Burford Co-operative Preschool Corporation
Cama Woodlands Nursing Home
Canadian Mental Health Association - Ottawa Branch
Catholic Family Services
Centre David Smith Centre
Children's Community Network
City of Greater Sudbury Developmental Services
Civitan Club of Burlington Inc.
Community Living Parry Sound
Enaahtig Healing Lodge & Learning Centre
Family Association for Mental Health Everywhere (F.A.M.E)
Family Counselling Centre of Brant, Inc.
Friends Of The Ajax Public Library
Future World Child Care Centre
Gallery Stratford
Gananoque and District Association for Community Living
Halton Multicultural Council Inc
Hamilton AIDS Network
Heritage House
Hospice Georgian Triangle
India Rainbow Community Services of Peel
Jerseyville-Langford Co-operative Nursery School Inc.
K-W Habilitation Services
London Investment in Education Council
Maison d'Amitié Inc.
Military Family Resource Centre National Capital Region
Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation
Oakville Parent - Child Centre
Old School House Day Care Centre
Ongwanada Non - Profit Housing Corporation
Ottawa Foyers Partage Inc.
Patricia Region Senior Services Inc.
Shawanaga First Nation
Speech Foundation of Ontario
St. Peter's Care Centres
Sunset Country Psychiatric Survivors
The Mennonite Home Association of York County (Parkview Home for the Aged)
The Ol' Presbytery Of Glen Robertson Residence
The Old Millbrook School Family Centre Inc.
The Ontario Finnish Resthome Association
The Portage Program for Drug Dependencies Inc.
The Salvation Army - Erin Mills Women's Counselling Centre
The Salvation Army - Honeychurch Family Life Resource Centre
The Salvation Army - Honeychurch Family Life Resource Centre
Unionville Home Society
Victorian Order of Nurses, Middlesex-Elgin Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses, Middlesex-Elgin Branch
Victorian Order of Nurses, North Bay
Wabano Health Access Centre for Aboriginal People
Wabano Health Access Centre for Aboriginal People
Warden Woods Community Centre
Washagamis Bay First Nation
Washagamis Bay First Nation
White Eagle Lodge Inc.
White Eagle Lodge Inc.
Women's Habitat